ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Ice Hockey

advertisement

Ice Hockey Leagues

Extraleague (Belarus): Overview

      Belarus: Extraleague: 2019/2020 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 1
  • Mon 16 Sep 2019
  • 17:00FT   Baranavichy   4 1 1 2    10  
      HC Brest   6 3 2 1     
    17:00FT   Belarus U20   4 0 2 2    5  
      Belarus U18   1 0 1 0     
    17:00FT   Bobruisk   3 3 0 0    7  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   4 1 2 1     
    17:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   5 3 1 1    6  
      HC Vitebsk   1 0 0 1     
  • 1
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 17:00FT   Belarus U18   4 0 1 3    6  
      Baranavichy   2 1 1 0     
    17:00FT   HC Gomel   4 2 0 2    5  
      HC Lida   1 0 0 1     
    17:00FT   HC Vitebsk   2 0 1 1    7  
      HC Brest   5 1 3 1     
    17:00FT   Khimvolokno Mogilev   4 1 0 3    4  
      Dynamo Molodechno   0 0 0 0     
    17:00FT   Metallurg Zhlobin   0 0 0 0    4  
      Neman Grodno   4 1 3 0     
    17:00FT   Pinskiye Yastreby   2 0 1 1    3  
      Bobruisk   1 0 1 0     
    17:00PEN   Yunost Minsk   1 0 0 1 0 03  
      Shahter Soligorsk   2 0 1 0 0 1 

          Belarus: Extraleague Division B: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form

          Belarus: Extraleague: 2019/2020 - Next Games Show all ››
  • 1
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    - 
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    17:00   HC Lida   - - - -    - 
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
    17:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    - 
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    17:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    - 
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Baranavichy   - - - -    -  
      Belarus U20   - - - -     
    17:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -     
    17:00   HC Brest   - - - -    -  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -     
    17:00   HC Lida   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    17:00   Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -    -  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -     
    17:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
    17:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Baranavichy   - - - -    -  
      Belarus U18   - - - -     
    17:00   Bobruisk   - - - -    -  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -     
    17:00   HC Brest   - - - -    -  
      HC Vitebsk   - - - -     

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement