ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Ice Hockey

advertisement

Ice Hockey Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

      Europe: Champions Hockey League
  • 4
  • Sun 08 Sep 2019
  • 17:30FT   Frisk Asker   0 0 0 0    4  
      EC KAC   4 2 1 1     
    17:00FT   Tappara   1 0 1 0    1  
      EHC Biel   0 0 0 0     
    16:00FT   Augsburger Panther   3 0 1 2    4  
      Belfast Giants   1 0 0 1     
    16:00FT   HC O Trinec   7 3 2 2    9  
      Yunost Minsk   2 0 2 0     
    15:00FT   Adler Mannheim   4 1 1 2    4  
      EV Vienna Capitals   0 0 0 0     
    14:45PEN   Lausanne HC   4 0 1 2 0 17  
      Pelicans   3 1 1 1 0 0 
    14:00FT   Djurgardens IF   2 0 1 1    2  
      GKS Tychy   0 0 0 0     
    13:00OT   HC Bili Tygri Liberec   4 2 2 0 0  9  
      Lulea HF   5 2 2 0 1   
  • 4
  • Sat 07 Sep 2019
  • 18:45PEN   HC Ambri-Piotta   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      EHC Munchen   3 1 0 1 0 1 
    18:30FT   Grenoble   1 0 1 0    5  
      Skelleftea AIK   4 1 1 2     
    18:15FT   Graz 99ers   2 0 1 1    7  
      Cardiff Devils   5 1 2 2     
    17:00FT   HPK   1 0 1 0    4  
      EV Zug   3 1 1 1     
    17:00FT   Rungsted Cobras   2 1 0 1    6  
      HC Plzen 1929   4 2 2 0     
    16:00FT   Mountfield HK   3 2 0 1    7  
      Frolunda HC   4 3 0 1     
    16:00PEN   SC Bern   1 1 0 0 0 03  
      Karpat   2 0 1 0 0 1 
    13:15OT   HC 05 Banska Bystrica   3 1 0 2 0  7  
      Farjestads BK   4 0 1 2 1   
  • 3
  • Fri 06 Sep 2019
  • 18:45FT   Lausanne HC   3 1 2 0    5  
      Yunost Minsk   2 0 1 1     
    18:30FT   Adler Mannheim   5 4 0 1    5  
      GKS Tychy   0 0 0 0     
    17:30FT   Frisk Asker   2 0 1 1    5  
      EHC Biel   3 0 2 1     
    17:00OT   Augsburger Panther   4 1 1 2 0  9  
      Lulea HF   5 1 3 0 1   
    17:00FT   Djurgardens IF   3 1 1 1    9  
      EV Vienna Capitals   6 1 2 3     
    17:00FT   HC O Trinec   5 0 1 4    8  
      Pelicans   3 2 1 0     
    17:00FT   Tappara   8 2 2 4    11  
      EC KAC   3 2 0 1     
  • 3
  • Thu 05 Sep 2019
  • 19:20FT   Graz 99ers   1 1 0 0    6  
      Frolunda HC   5 1 2 2     
    18:45FT   HC Ambri-Piotta   2 0 1 1    3  
      Farjestads BK   1 0 0 1     
    18:45FT   HC Bili Tygri Liberec   6 2 2 2    7  
      Belfast Giants   1 0 1 0     
    18:45PEN   SC Bern   4 1 2 1 0 09  
      Skelleftea AIK   5 1 3 0 0 1 
    18:30FT   Grenoble   2 1 0 1    8  
      Karpat   6 1 3 2     
    18:30FT   Rungsted Cobras   0 0 0 0    5  
      EV Zug   5 5 0 0     
    17:00OT   HPK   1 0 0 1 0  3  
      HC Plzen 1929   2 1 0 0 1   
    17:00FT   Mountfield HK   5 2 0 3    7  
      Cardiff Devils   2 0 0 2     
    16:00PEN   HC 05 Banska Bystrica   3 2 0 0 0 15  
      EHC Munchen   2 2 0 0 0 0 
  • 5
  • Tue 08 Oct 2019
  • 17:00   Djurgardens IF   - - - -    -  
      Adler Mannheim   - - - -     
    17:00   Frolunda HC   - - - -    -  
      Cardiff Devils   - - - -     
    17:00   GKS Tychy   - - - -    -  
      EV Vienna Capitals   - - - -     
    17:00   HPK   - - - -    -  
      Rungsted Cobras   - - - -     
    17:00   Skelleftea AIK   - - - -    -  
      Karpat   - - - -     
    17:30   Frisk Asker   - - - -    -  
      Tappara   - - - -     
    18:30   Augsburger Panther   - - - -    -  
      HC Bili Tygri Liberec   - - - -     
    18:30   EHC Munchen   - - - -    -  
      Farjestads BK   - - - -     
    18:30   Graz 99ers   - - - -    -  
      Mountfield HK   - - - -     
    18:45   HC 05 Banska Bystrica   - - - -    -  
      HC Ambri-Piotta   - - - -     
    18:45   SC Bern   - - - -    -  
      Grenoble   - - - -     
    19:30   Belfast Giants   - - - -    -  
      Lulea HF   - - - -     
  • 5
  • Wed 09 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   HC O Trinec   - - - -    -  
      Lausanne HC   - - - -     
    17:00   Pelicans   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    18:30   EC KAC   - - - -    -  
      EHC Biel   - - - -     
    18:45   EV Zug   - - - -    -  
      HC Plzen 1929   - - - -     
          Europe: European Trophy
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Dec 2012
  • 20:00FT   Lulea HF   2 1 0 1    2  
      Farjestads BK   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Sat 15 Dec 2012
  • 20:30FT   Tappara   1 0 1 0    4  
      Farjestads BK   3 0 1 2     
    17:00FT   Lulea HF   2 0 0 2    2  
      EV Vienna Capitals   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Thu 13 Dec 2012
  • 20:30OT   EV Vienna Capitals   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      Eisbaren Berlin   2 0 0 2 0   
    20:30FT   HC Slovan Bratislava   1 0 1 0    5  
      Farjestads BK   4 2 2 0     
    17:00FT   HV 71   1 1 0 0    3  
      Tappara   2 0 1 1     
    17:00FT   Lulea HF   4 1 3 0    7  
      Brynas IF   3 1 1 1     
          Europe: Continental Cup
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   KHL Zagreb   4 1 3 0    6  
      Herentals   2 0 2 0     
    16:00FT   Zeytinburnu Belediyespor   4 0 1 3    7  
      Vikingar   3 0 3 0     
    15:00FT   Bat Yam HC   4 0 3 1    9  
      Txuri Urdin   5 1 1 3     
    12:00FT   Crvena Zvezda Hk   5 0 4 1    8  
      Irbis-Skate Sofia   3 0 2 1     
  • 1
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Herentals   2 0 0 2    7  
      Txuri Urdin   5 3 1 1     
    16:00FT   Crvena Zvezda Hk   6 1 2 3    8  
      Zeytinburnu Belediyespor   2 1 1 0     
    14:00FT   KHL Zagreb   12 4 5 3    16  
      Bat Yam HC   4 0 2 2     
    12:00FT   Irbis-Skate Sofia   3 1 1 1    3  
      Vikingar   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 19:00FT   Herentals   7 1 2 4    11  
      Bat Yam HC   4 3 0 1     
    18:00FT   Irbis-Skate Sofia   3 1 1 1    8  
      Zeytinburnu Belediyespor   5 1 2 2     
    15:00FT   Txuri Urdin   7 5 0 2    8  
      KHL Zagreb   1 0 1 0     
    14:00FT   Vikingar   1 1 0 0    7  
      Crvena Zvezda Hk   6 2 2 2     
          Europe: European Champions Cup
  • 1
  • Sun 13 Jan 2008
  • 16:30FT   HC Sparta Praha   2 1 1 0    7  
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   5 1 2 2     
  • 1
  • Sat 12 Jan 2008
  • 16:30PEN   HC Slovan Bratislava   1 1 0 0 0 03  
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   2 0 0 1 0 1 
    13:00FT   HC Davos   1 0 1 0    7  
      Karpat   6 1 3 2     
  • 1
  • Fri 11 Jan 2008
  • 16:30FT   Modo Hockey   1 1 0 0    5  
      HC Slovan Bratislava   4 0 3 1     
    13:00FT   HC Sparta Praha   6 1 3 2    10  
      HC Davos   4 2 1 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Jan 2008
  • 16:30FT   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   3 2 1 0    3  
      Modo Hockey   0 0 0 0     
    13:00FT   Karpat   3 0 1 2    8  
      HC Sparta Praha   5 2 2 1     
          Europe: Alps Hockey League
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 16:30FT   HK Olimpija   4 0 4 0    7  
      Ve Union Feldkirch   3 1 0 2     
  • 1
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 19:30FT   HC Gherdeina   8 3 5 0    11  
      Asiago   3 0 1 2     
    19:30OT   SG Cortina   3 0 2 0 1  5  
      Ek Zell Am See   2 2 0 0 0   
    19:00PEN   Ritten   1 0 0 1 0 03  
      Val Pusteria   2 0 1 0 0 1 
    18:30FT   Ehc Bregenzerwald   2 0 1 1    11  
      EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau   9 5 3 1     
    18:30FT   Klagenfurt Ac Ii   2 1 0 1    6  
      Ve Union Feldkirch   4 1 1 2     
    18:15FT   EC Red Bull Hockey Juniors   3 1 2 0    7  
      WSV Sterzing Broncos   4 0 3 1     
    18:00FT   Liwest Linz II   0 0 0 0    6  
      EC Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbuhel   6 1 1 4     
    17:00FT   Acroni Jesenice   4 1 3 0    6  
      Fassa   2 0 1 1     
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Vienna Capitals II   2 1 0 1    2  
      HK Olimpija   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 19:00FT   Ritten   10 3 2 5    15  
      Asiago   5 0 5 0     
    19:00FT   WSV Sterzing Broncos   3 2 1 0    5  
      EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau   2 1 0 1     
    18:15FT   EC Red Bull Hockey Juniors   3 2 0 1    7  
      Klagenfurt Ac Ii   4 0 3 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Sep 2019
  • 18:15   EC Red Bull Hockey Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Val Pusteria   - - - -     
    18:15   HK Olimpija   - - - -    -  
      Ritten   - - - -     
    18:30   Klagenfurt Ac Ii   - - - -    -  
      Asiago   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   HK Olimpija   - - - -    -  
      HC Gherdeina   - - - -     
    18:00   Liwest Linz II   - - - -    -  
      EC Red Bull Hockey Juniors   - - - -     
    18:00   Vienna Capitals II   - - - -    -  
      SG Cortina   - - - -     
    18:30   Ek Zell Am See   - - - -    -  
      Acroni Jesenice   - - - -     
    18:30   WSV Sterzing Broncos   - - - -    -  
      Ve Union Feldkirch   - - - -     
    19:00   Ritten   - - - -    -  
      Ehc Bregenzerwald   - - - -     
    19:00   Val Pusteria   - - - -    -  
      EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau   - - - -     
    19:30   Asiago   - - - -    -  
      Klagenfurt Ac Ii   - - - -     
    19:30   Fassa   - - - -    -  
      EC Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbuhel   - - - -     
          Europe: Karjala Tournament
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Nov 2012
  • 16:00FT   Finland   3 1 1 1    4  
      Sweden   1 0 1 0     
    12:00FT   Russia   1 0 1 0    3  
      Czech Republic   2 2 0 0     
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Nov 2012
  • 17:30FT   Finland   0 0 0 0    1  
      Czech Republic   1 1 0 0     
    14:00FT   Sweden   2 1 1 0    5  
      Russia   3 2 0 1     
  • 1
  • Wed 07 Nov 2012
  • 18:00FT   Czech Republic   3 0 0 3    4  
      Sweden   1 0 0 1     
    17:30PEN   Russia   1 0 1 0 0 03  
      Finland   2 0 0 1 0 1 
          Europe: Arosa Challenge
  • PF
  • Sat 15 Dec 2012
  • 19:45FT   Norway   4 1 1 2    5  
      Belarus   1 0 1 0     
  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Dec 2012
  • 15:45FT   Slovakia   0 0 0 0    5  
      Switzerland   5 1 3 1     
  • SF
  • Fri 14 Dec 2012
  • 19:45FT   Switzerland   3 1 1 1    4  
      Belarus   1 0 1 0     
  • 1
  • Fri 14 Dec 2012
  • 15:45PEN   Norway   2 0 2 0 0 05  
      Slovakia   3 0 2 0 0 1 
          Europe: Canada-Russia Challenge
  • 1
  • Wed 15 Aug 2012
  • 00:00OT   Canada U20   5 1 2 1 1  7  
      Russia U20   2 1 1 0 0   
  • 1
  • Tue 14 Aug 2012
  • 00:00FT   Canada U20   5 2 2 1    11  
      Russia U20   6 3 1 2     
          Europe: Channel One Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 05 May 2019
  • 17:00FT   Czech Republic   1 1 0 0    5  
      Russia   4 1 2 1     
    13:00FT   Sweden   2 2 0 0    3  
      Finland   1 1 0 0     
  • 2
  • Sat 04 May 2019
  • 17:30FT   Czech Republic   3 1 0 2    3  
      Sweden   0 0 0 0     
    13:00FT   Russia   1 0 0 1    4  
      Finland   3 1 1 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 02 May 2019
  • 16:30FT   Finland   3 1 1 1    5  
      Czech Republic   2 0 1 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 12 Dec 2019
  • 17:00   Czech Republic   - - - -    -  
      Finland   - - - -     
    17:00   Russia   - - - -    -  
      Sweden   - - - -     
  • 2
  • Sat 14 Dec 2019
  • 17:00   Finland   - - - -    -  
      Sweden   - - - -     
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Dec 2019
  • 17:00   Russia   - - - -    -  
      Czech Republic   - - - -     
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Dec 2019
  • 17:00   Russia   - - - -    -  
      Finland   - - - -     
    17:00   Sweden   - - - -    -  
      Czech Republic   - - - -     
          Europe: Deutschland Cup
  • 1
  • Sun 11 Nov 2012
  • 16:45FT   Germany   2 0 0 2    2  
      Slovakia   0 0 0 0     
    13:00FT   Switzerland   6 1 1 4    7  
      Canada   1 1 0 0     
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Nov 2012
  • 19:45FT   Slovakia   5 0 3 2    7  
      Canada   2 1 0 1     
    16:15FT   Germany   2 1 0 1    2  
      Switzerland   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Nov 2012
  • 19:45FT   Germany   3 0 1 2    5  
      Canada   2 0 0 2     
    16:00FT   Switzerland   3 1 2 0    5  
      Slovakia   2 0 1 1     
          Europe: Dolomiten Cup
  • 1
  • Sun 26 Aug 2012
  • 19:30FT   Iserlohn Roosters   0 0 0 0    4  
      HC Lugano   4 0 2 2     
    16:00FT   Lorenskog   3 1 1 1    9  
      EHC Liwest Linz   6 2 2 2     
  • 1
  • Sat 25 Aug 2012
  • 19:30FT   HC Lugano   7 0 3 4    9  
      EHC Liwest Linz   2 2 0 0     
    16:00FT   Lorenskog   2 1 0 1    7  
      Iserlohn Roosters   5 2 1 2     
  • 1
  • Fri 24 Aug 2012
  • 19:30FT   Iserlohn Roosters   4 2 1 1    6  
      Val Pusteria   2 0 1 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 23 Aug 2012
  • 19:30FT   Val Pusteria   0 0 0 0    6  
      Lorenskog   6 1 3 2     
          Europe: Inter. Tour. Belarus
  • 3
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:30PEN   Belarus   1 0 1 0 0 03  
      Latvia   2 1 0 0 0 1 
    13:30PEN   France   3 0 1 1 0 15  
      Slovenia   2 1 0 1 0 0 
  • 2
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 17:30FT   Slovenia   1 1 0 0    5  
      Belarus   4 1 2 1     
    13:30FT   France   1 0 0 1    5  
      Latvia   4 2 1 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 08 Nov 2018
  • 16:15FT   Belarus   5 0 1 4    7  
      France   2 0 2 0     
    12:15FT   Latvia   4 2 2 0    5  
      Slovenia   1 0 0 1     
          Europe: Inter. Tour. France
  • 1
  • Sat 15 Dec 2012
  • 21:00FT   France   1 0 0 1    4  
      Denmark   3 0 0 3     
    15:00OT   Latvia   4 2 1 0 1  7  
      Slovenia   3 1 1 1 0   
  • 1
  • Fri 14 Dec 2012
  • 20:30FT   France   7 1 4 2    11  
      Latvia   4 2 0 2     
    15:00FT   Denmark   2 1 0 0 0 13  
      Slovenia   1 0 1 0 0 0 
  • 1
  • Thu 13 Dec 2012
  • 20:00FT   France   6 1 3 2    7  
      Slovenia   1 1 0 0     
    15:00PEN   Latvia   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      Denmark   3 1 0 1 0 1 
          Europe: Inter. Tour. Lithuania
  • 3
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   Lithuania   0 0 0 0    1  
      Belarus U25   1 1 0 0     
    14:30FT   Romania   1 0 1 0    3  
      Latvia B   2 0 2 0     
  • 2
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   Belarus U25   1 0 1 0    6  
      Japan   5 2 2 1     
    14:30FT   Estonia   3 0 1 2    10  
      Romania   7 1 2 4     
  • 1
  • Thu 08 Nov 2018
  • 18:00PEN   Lithuania   3 0 1 1 0 15  
      Japan   2 1 0 1 0 0 
    14:30FT   Latvia B   4 1 0 3    5  
      Estonia   1 1 0 0     
          Europe: Inter. Tour. Poland
  • 1
  • Sat 09 Feb 2013
  • 18:00FT   Poland   1 0 1 0    3  
      Hungary   2 1 0 1     
    14:30PEN   Romania   3 0 3 0 0 07  
      South Korea   4 3 0 0 0 1 
  • 1
  • Fri 08 Feb 2013
  • 19:30FT   Poland   10 2 3 5    10  
      Romania   0 0 0 0     
    16:00FT   South Korea   1 1 0 0    7  
      Hungary   6 3 2 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 07 Feb 2013
  • 19:30FT   South Korea   2 0 1 1    5  
      Poland   3 2 0 1     
    16:00FT   Hungary   7 2 1 4    7  
      Romania   0 0 0 0     
          Europe: Inter. Tour. Romania
  • 1
  • Sat 15 Dec 2012
  • 17:30FT   Romania   1 0 1 0    8  
      Kazakhstan   7 3 3 1     
    14:00OT   Poland   3 0 0 2 1  5  
      Ukraine   2 0 0 2 0   
  • 1
  • Fri 14 Dec 2012
  • 18:30FT   Romania   2 1 1 0    9  
      Poland   7 1 2 4     
    15:00FT   Kazakhstan   1 0 1 0    3  
      Ukraine   2 0 1 1     
  • 1
  • Thu 13 Dec 2012
  • 17:30FT   Ukraine   3 0 1 2    3  
      Romania   0 0 0 0     
    14:00OT   Kazakhstan   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      Poland   2 0 1 1 0   
          Europe: Inter. Tour. Slovenia
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Nov 2012
  • 17:30FT   Slovenia   6 1 2 3    9  
      Austria   3 0 1 2     
    14:00FT   France   6 4 1 1    9  
      Italy   3 0 1 2     
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Nov 2012
  • 17:30FT   Slovenia   3 1 0 2    4  
      France   1 0 1 0     
    14:00FT   Italy   2 0 1 1    8  
      Austria   6 0 2 4     
  • 1
  • Thu 08 Nov 2012
  • 19:15FT   Slovenia   4 1 2 1    4  
      Italy   0 0 0 0     
    15:30FT   Austria   0 0 0 0    2  
      France   2 1 0 1     
          Europe: Kajotbet
  • 1
  • Sun 28 Apr 2013
  • 17:00FT   Czech Republic   1 1 0 0    3  
      Russia   2 0 2 0     
    13:00FT   Sweden   2 1 1 0    3  
      Finland   1 1 0 0     
  • 1
  • Sat 27 Apr 2013
  • 17:00PEN   Russia   2 0 0 1 0 13  
      Finland   1 1 0 0 0 0 
    13:00FT   Czech Republic   0 0 0 0    1  
      Sweden   1 1 0 0     
  • 1
  • Thu 25 Apr 2013
  • 18:00FT   Sweden   4 1 3 0    6  
      Russia   2 0 2 0     
    17:00FT   Finland   2 0 1 1    5  
      Czech Republic   3 0 2 1     
          Europe: Oddset Hockey Games
  • 1
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • 17:00FT   Sweden   2 0 1 1    7  
      Finland   5 0 3 2     
    13:00FT   Russia   1 0 0 1    3  
      Czech Republic   2 0 1 1     
  • 1
  • Sat 09 Feb 2013
  • 17:30FT   Sweden   1 1 0 0    5  
      Russia   4 1 2 1     
    13:30FT   Finland   3 1 2 0    3  
      Czech Republic   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Thu 07 Feb 2013
  • 19:00FT   Czech Republic   2 0 1 1    2  
      Sweden   0 0 0 0     
          Europe: Slovakia Cup
  • 1
  • Sat 27 Apr 2013
  • 16:00OT   Slovakia   1 0 1 0 0  3  
      Norway   2 0 1 0 1   
  • 1
  • Fri 26 Apr 2013
  • 16:00PEN   Belarus   4 0 2 1 0 17  
      Norway   3 0 2 1 0 0 
  • 1
  • Thu 25 Apr 2013
  • 18:00PEN   Slovakia   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      Belarus   3 0 2 0 0 1 
          Europe: Spengler Cup Davos
  • 1
  • Mon 31 Dec 2012
  • 12:00FT   Canada   7 3 2 2    9  
      HC Davos   2 1 0 1     
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Dec 2012
  • 20:15FT   HC Vitkovice Steel   4 0 2 2    9  
      HC Davos   5 1 2 2     
    15:00FT   Canada   5 1 2 2    6  
      Fribourg Gotteron   1 0 1 0     
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Dec 2012
  • 20:15FT   HC Davos   7 5 2 0    12  
      Salavat Yulayev   5 1 2 2     
    15:00FT   Fribourg Gotteron   5 1 2 2    7  
      Adler Mannheim   2 0 1 1     
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Dec 2012
  • 20:15FT   Adler Mannheim   2 1 1 0    8  
      HC Davos   6 0 3 3     
    15:00FT   Fribourg Gotteron   1 0 0 1    3  
      HC Vitkovice Steel   2 1 1 0     
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement