ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Ice Hockey

advertisement

Ice Hockey Leagues

Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Games

      Sweden: SHL
  • 3
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Djurgardens IF   4 2 0 2    6  
      Orebro Hk   2 1 0 1     
    18:00FT   Farjestads BK   4 0 2 2    6  
      Vaxjo Lakers HC   2 2 0 0     
    18:00FT   Frolunda HC   4 2 1 1    4  
      Linkopings HC   0 0 0 0     
    18:00FT   Leksands IF   3 0 1 2    5  
      Skelleftea AIK   2 0 2 0     
    18:00OT   Lulea HF   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      HV 71   2 2 0 0 0   
    18:00FT   Rogle BKS   0 0 0 0    1  
      IK Oskarshamn   1 0 0 1     
  • 2
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   HV 71   3 1 1 1    5  
      Frolunda HC   2 1 0 1     
    18:00FT   IK Oskarshamn   4 0 1 3    5  
      Leksands IF   1 1 0 0     
    18:00OT   Linkopings HC   4 0 1 2 1  7  
      Brynas IF   3 2 0 1 0   
    18:00FT   Malmo   3 1 0 2    7  
      Rogle BKS   4 2 1 1     
    18:00FT   Orebro Hk   2 0 1 1    3  
      Lulea HF   1 0 1 0     
    18:00FT   Skelleftea AIK   3 1 2 0    4  
      Farjestads BK   1 0 1 0     
    18:00FT   Vaxjo Lakers HC   3 3 0 0    8  
      Djurgardens IF   5 3 2 0     
  • 4
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:15   Brynas IF   - - - -    - 
      Farjestads BK   - - - -     
    14:15   HV 71   - - - -    - 
      Leksands IF   - - - -     
    14:15   Linkopings HC   - - - -    - 
      Rogle BKS   - - - -     
    17:00   IK Oskarshamn   - - - -    - 
      Djurgardens IF   - - - -     
    17:00   Malmo   - - - -    - 
      Lulea HF   - - - -     
    17:00   Orebro Hk   - - - -    - 
      Frolunda HC   - - - -     
    17:00   Vaxjo Lakers HC   - - - -    - 
      Skelleftea AIK   - - - -     
  • 5
  • Tue 24 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Leksands IF   - - - -    -  
      Brynas IF   - - - -     
          Sweden: HockeyAllsvenskan
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Almtuna Is   2 1 0 1    7  
      Bik Karlskoga   5 1 2 2     
    18:00FT   HC Vita Hasten   3 0 0 3    7  
      Timra IK   4 0 4 0     
    18:00FT   Karlskrona HK   1 1 0 0    6  
      IF Bjorkloven   5 2 2 1     
    18:00OT   Kristianstads Ik   3 1 0 2 0  7  
      Tingsryds AIF   4 0 2 1 1   
    18:00OT   Modo Hockey   3 2 0 1 0  7  
      Vasterviks IK   4 2 1 0 1   
    18:00OT   Sodertalje SK   1 0 1 0 0  3  
      Mora IK   2 1 0 0 1   
    18:00FT   VIK Vasteras HK   5 1 2 2    7  
      AIK IF   2 0 2 0     
  • 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   AIK IF   1 0 0 1    3  
      HC Vita Hasten   2 1 1 0     
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Timra IK   - - - -    -  
      Sodertalje SK   - - - -     
    14:00   Tingsryds AIF   - - - -    -  
      HC Vita Hasten   - - - -     
    16:00   Almtuna Is   - - - -    -  
      AIK IF   - - - -     
    16:30   Mora IK   - - - -    -  
      Karlskrona HK   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Mon 23 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Bik Karlskoga   - - - -    -  
      Kristianstads Ik   - - - -     
    18:00   IF Bjorkloven   - - - -    -  
      Modo Hockey   - - - -     
    18:00   Vasterviks IK   - - - -    -  
      VIK Vasteras HK   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Almtuna Is   - - - -    -  
      Vasterviks IK   - - - -     
    18:00   HC Vita Hasten   - - - -    -  
      Bik Karlskoga   - - - -     
    18:00   Karlskrona HK   - - - -    -  
      Sodertalje SK   - - - -     
    18:00   Kristianstads Ik   - - - -    -  
      AIK IF   - - - -     
    18:00   Modo Hockey   - - - -    -  
      Mora IK   - - - -     
    18:00   Tingsryds AIF   - - - -    -  
      Timra IK   - - - -     
    18:00   VIK Vasteras HK   - - - -    -  
      IF Bjorkloven   - - - -     
          Sweden: HockeyEttan
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   HC Dalen   1 0 0 1    3  
      If Troja/Ljungby   2 0 0 2     
    18:00FT   Visby/Roma Hk   6 2 0 4    9  
      Huddinge Ik   3 1 1 1     
  • 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Borlange Hf   8 3 3 2    10  
      Malungs IF   2 2 0 0     
  • 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Enkoepings SK HK   2 0 2 0    6  
      Vaesby IK HK   4 1 1 2     
  • 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Grums IK   3 0 0 3    4  
      Eskilstuna Linden Hockey   1 1 0 0     
  • 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Hammarby IF   5 1 2 2    13  
      Segeltorps   8 2 4 2     
    18:00FT   Hanhals IF   1 0 1 0    5  
      Halmstad   4 1 2 1     
    18:00FT   IF Vallentuna BK   0 0 0 0    5  
      Hudiksvalls HC   5 1 2 2     
    18:00FT   Kalix UHC   5 2 3 0    7  
      Kiruna IF   2 1 1 0     
    18:00OT   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   3 2 1 0 0  7  
      Morrums   4 2 1 0 1   
  • 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Lindloevens IF   3 0 1 2    3  
      Surahammars IF   0 0 0 0     
    18:00FT   Mariestad BoIS HC   3 0 1 2    3  
      Forshaga   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Nybro   3 1 2 0    5  
      Boraas   2 1 1 0     
  • 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00OT   Nykoeping   2 1 0 1 0  5  
      Koeping HC   3 1 1 0 1   
  • 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Oernskoeldsvik HF   1 0 1 0    4  
      Bodens   3 2 1 0     
    18:00FT   Pitea Hc   2 0 0 2    5  
      Oestersunds IK   3 0 3 0     
  • 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Skoevde   8 4 2 2    9  
      Kumla HC   1 0 1 0     
  • 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 18:00OT   Sollentuna HC   3 2 1 0 0  7  
      Stroemsbro IF   4 0 1 2 1   
    18:00OT   Tegs   2 0 0 2    5  
      SK Lejon   3 0 1 1     
    18:00FT   Tranaas AIF   2 0 1 1    3  
      HC Dalen   1 0 1 0     
    18:00FT   Tyringe Hockey   0 0 0 0    7  
      If Troja/Ljungby   7 2 2 3     
    18:00FT   Vimmerby HC   3 1 0 2    8  
      Kalmar HC   5 2 1 2     
    18:00FT   Wings HC Arlanda   8 3 2 3    10  
      Hanvikens SK   2 0 2 0     
  • 1
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Kalmar HC   - - - -    - 
      Hanhals IF   - - - -     
    15:00   Kiruna AIF   - - - -    - 
      Vaennaes HC   - - - -     
    15:00   Oestersunds IK   - - - -    - 
      SK Lejon   - - - -     
  • 3
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Surahammars IF   - - - -    - 
      Skoevde   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Pitea Hc   - - - -    - 
      Oernskoeldsvik HF   - - - -     
  • 3
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Forshaga   - - - -    - 
      Grums IK   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Bodens   - - - -    -  
      Tegs   - - - -     
  • 3
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Eskilstuna Linden Hockey   - - - -    -  
      Lindloevens IF   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Halmstad   - - - -    -  
      Kallinge/Ronneby IF   - - - -     
    15:00   Hudiksvalls HC   - - - -    -  
      Hammarby IF   - - - -     
    15:00   Kiruna IF   - - - -    -  
      Vaennaes HC   - - - -     
  • 3
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Koeping HC   - - - -    -  
      Mariestad BoIS HC   - - - -     
    15:00   Kumla HC   - - - -    -  
      Malungs IF   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Morrums   - - - -    -  
      Tranaas AIF   - - - -     
  • 3
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Nykoeping   - - - -    -  
      Borlange Hf   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Segeltorps   - - - -    -  
      Visby/Roma Hk   - - - -     
    15:00   Sollentuna HC   - - - -    -  
      Hanvikens SK   - - - -     
    15:00   Stroemsbro IF   - - - -    -  
      IF Vallentuna BK   - - - -     
    15:00   Wings HC Arlanda   - - - -    -  
      Enkoepings SK HK   - - - -     
    18:00   Nybro   - - - -    -  
      Tyringe Hockey   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Mon 23 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Huddinge Ik   - - - -    -  
      Vaesby IK HK   - - - -     
          Sweden: AllEttan
  • 1
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 19:00FT   Enkoepings SK HK   2 1 0 1    6  
      Borlange Hf   4 1 1 2     
    19:00OT   Hanhals IF   5 1 1 2 1  9  
      Vimmerby HC   4 1 1 2 0   
    19:00PEN   Huddinge Ik   4 2 1 1 0 09  
      Tranaas AIF   5 0 1 3 0 1 
    19:00FT   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   4 1 2 1    7  
      Mariestad BoIS HC   3 0 1 2     
    19:00FT   Kristianstads Ik   6 1 5 0    8  
      Grums IK   2 0 1 1     
    19:00FT   Pitea Hc   4 0 1 3    7  
      Oestersunds IK   3 1 0 2     
    19:00FT   Vaennaes HC   1 1 0 0    5  
      Hudiksvalls HC   4 0 3 1     
    19:00FT   Vaesby IK HK   5 2 2 1    6  
      Koeping HC   1 0 1 0     
    19:00FT   Visby/Roma Hk   3 0 1 2    4  
      If Troja/Ljungby   1 0 1 0     
  • 1
  • Mon 18 Feb 2019
  • 15:00FT   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   4 1 1 2    6  
      Visby/Roma Hk   2 0 1 1     
  • 1
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 18:00FT   Hudiksvalls HC   3 1 0 2    7  
      Bodens   4 1 2 1     
    16:00FT   Borlange Hf   3 1 1 1    4  
      Vaennaes HC   1 0 1 0     
    16:00FT   Grums IK   1 0 0 1    9  
      Huddinge Ik   8 1 4 3     
    16:00FT   Mariestad BoIS HC   2 2 0 0    3  
      Vimmerby HC   1 1 0 0     
    16:00OT   Oestersunds IK   2 2 0 0 0  5  
      Kalix UHC   3 1 0 1 1   
    14:30FT   Koeping HC   3 0 1 2    7  
      Pitea Hc   4 1 3 0     
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement