RUGBY LEAGUE LIVESCORES

Australia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Australia: NRL
  • 5
  • Thu 09 Apr 2020
  • 10:50Pst   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   - - -- 
      Newcastle Knights   - - - 
          Australia: Holden Cup
  • Final
  • Sun 01 Oct 2017
  • 03:35FT   Parramatta Eels U20   18 14 438  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles U20   20 10 10 
          Australia: State Of Origin
  • Final
  • Wed 10 Jul 2019
  • 11:10FT   New South Wales Blues   26 8 1846  
      Queensland Maroons   20 8 12 
  • Final
  • Wed 03 Jun 2020
  • 11:10   Queensland Maroons   - - --  
      New South Wales Blues   - - - 
          Australia: Canterbury Cup NSW
  • 12
  • Sun 31 May 2020
  • 04:50Pst   St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
    04:05Pst   Western Suburbs   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - - 
  • 12
  • Sat 30 May 2020
  • 10:00Pst   Parramatta Eels II   - - --  
      Mounties   - - - 
    08:05Pst   Newcastle Knights II   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - - 
    06:00Pst   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
    04:00Pst   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      New Zealand Warriors II   - - - 
  • 11
  • Sun 24 May 2020
  • 04:05Pst   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels II   - - - 
    02:50Pst   Newcastle Knights II   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
  • 11
  • Sat 23 May 2020
  • 06:15Pst   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - --  
      Western Suburbs   - - - 
    06:00Pst   Mounties   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - - 
    05:40Pst   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - - 
    03:45Pst   St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - --  
      Penrith Panthers II   - - - 
  • 9
  • Sun 10 May 2020
  • 04:55Pst   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels II   - - - 
    04:05Pst   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - - 
  • 9
  • Sat 09 May 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Western Suburbs   - - --  
      Mounties   - - - 
    04:00Pst   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - - 
    04:00Pst   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
    03:40Pst   Newcastle Knights II   - - --  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - - 
  • 8
  • Sun 03 May 2020
  • 06:10Pst   Mounties   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
    04:05Pst   Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - --  
      Penrith Panthers II   - - - 
    02:00Pst   St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - --  
      New Zealand Warriors II   - - - 
  • 8
  • Sat 02 May 2020
  • 13:40Pst   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      Western Suburbs   - - - 
    05:45Pst   Newtown Jets   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels II   - - - 
    03:40Pst   South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - --  
      Newcastle Knights II   - - - 
  • 7
  • Sun 26 Apr 2020
  • 04:50Pst   Newcastle Knights II   - - --  
      Penrith Panthers II   - - - 
    04:05Pst   St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - --  
      North Sydney Bears   - - - 
    02:45Pst   Mounties   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - - 
  • 7
  • Sat 25 Apr 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Newtown Jets   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - - 
    04:00Pst   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels II   - - - 
    03:40Pst   Western Suburbs   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
  • 6
  • Sun 19 Apr 2020
  • 04:50Pst   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      Western Suburbs   - - - 
    04:05Pst   Newtown Jets   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
  • 6
  • Sat 18 Apr 2020
  • 08:20Pst   Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels II   - - - 
    08:10Pst   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      North Sydney Bears   - - - 
    06:00Pst   Mounties   - - --  
      Newcastle Knights II   - - - 
    03:40Pst   South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - --  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - - 
  • 5
  • Mon 13 Apr 2020
  • 04:40Pst   Western Suburbs   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels II   - - - 
  • 5
  • Sun 12 Apr 2020
  • 04:50Pst   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      Mounties   - - - 
    04:05Pst   Newtown Jets   - - --  
      North Sydney Bears   - - - 
    04:00Pst   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - - 
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Apr 2020
  • 03:40Pst   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - --  
      Newcastle Knights II   - - - 
  • 5
  • Fri 10 Apr 2020
  • 04:55Pst   South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - - 
  • 4
  • Sun 05 Apr 2020
  • 04:40Pst   Parramatta Eels II   - - --  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - - 
    04:05Pst   Mounties   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
  • 4
  • Sat 04 Apr 2020
  • 07:20Pst   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
    05:15Pst   Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - --  
      North Sydney Bears   - - - 
    04:40Pst   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      Western Suburbs   - - - 
  • 4
  • Fri 03 Apr 2020
  • 05:45Pst   Newcastle Knights II   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - - 
  • 13
  • Sat 06 Jun 2020
  • 04:00   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
    05:30   South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
  • 13
  • Sun 07 Jun 2020
  • 02:50   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      Newcastle Knights II   - - - 
    04:05   Parramatta Eels II   - - --  
      Western Suburbs   - - - 
    06:00   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      Mounties   - - - 
  • 13
  • Mon 08 Jun 2020
  • 04:45   Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - --  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - - 
          Australia: Intrust Super Cup
  • 11
  • Sun 31 May 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    04:10Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
  • 11
  • Sat 30 May 2020
  • 09:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    08:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    08:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Central Queensland Capras   - - - 
    08:00Pst   Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    07:00Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
  • 10
  • Sun 24 May 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    05:30Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Easts Tigers   - - - 
    04:10Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
  • 10
  • Sat 23 May 2020
  • 09:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    08:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    08:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    07:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
  • 9
  • Sun 10 May 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    04:10Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
  • 9
  • Sat 09 May 2020
  • 08:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    08:00Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
    08:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
    07:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    07:00Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
  • 8
  • Sun 03 May 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    05:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    05:00Pst   Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
    04:10Pst   Souths Logan Magpies   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
  • 8
  • Sat 02 May 2020
  • 09:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Easts Tigers   - - - 
    09:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    07:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
  • 7
  • Sun 26 Apr 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
    06:00Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    04:10Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
  • 7
  • Sat 25 Apr 2020
  • 09:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Central Queensland Capras   - - - 
    09:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    09:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    07:00Pst   Burleigh Bears   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
  • 6
  • Sun 19 Apr 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
    06:00Pst   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    04:10Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
  • 6
  • Sat 18 Apr 2020
  • 10:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
    08:30Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
    08:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    08:00Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
  • 5
  • Sun 12 Apr 2020
  • 06:00Pst   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    04:10Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Apr 2020
  • 09:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    07:00Pst   Burleigh Bears   - - --  
      Easts Tigers   - - - 
  • 5
  • Thu 09 Apr 2020
  • 10:30Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - -- 
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    10:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - -- 
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    09:30Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - -- 
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
  • 12
  • Fri 05 Jun 2020
  • 10:30   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
  • 12
  • Sat 06 Jun 2020
  • 07:00   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
  • 12
  • Sun 07 Jun 2020
  • 04:10   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
    05:00   Burleigh Bears   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    05:00   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    06:00   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
    06:00   Souths Logan Magpies   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
          Australia: NRL Nines
  • Final
  • Sat 15 Feb 2020
  • 12:00FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   14 8 637  
      North Queensland Cowboys   23 13 10 
  • SF
  • Sat 15 Feb 2020
  • 10:45FT   Gold Coast Titans   10 4 629  
      North Queensland Cowboys   19 7 12 
    10:20FT   Parramatta Eels   6 6 014  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons   8 4 4 
  • QF
  • Sat 15 Feb 2020
  • 08:55FT   North Queensland Cowboys   20 13 726  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   6 0 6 
    08:30FT   Gold Coast Titans   24 16 824  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   0 0 0 
    08:05FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   17 7 1031  
      Penrith Panthers   14 0 14 
    07:40FT   Newcastle Knights   7 0 721  
      Parramatta Eels   14 10 4 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 15 Feb 2020
  • 07:10FT   Brisbane Broncos   12 0 1220  
      Melbourne Storm   8 8 0 
    06:45FT   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   7 7 017  
      North Queensland Cowboys   10 10 0 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 15 Feb 2020
  • 06:20FT   Gold Coast Titans   14 10 427  
      Wests Tigers   13 6 7 
    05:55FT   South Sydney Rabbitohs   29 13 1637  
      Canberra Raiders   8 8 0 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 15 Feb 2020
  • 05:25FT   Parramatta Eels   15 4 1122  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons   7 0 7 
    05:00FT   Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   25 19 629  
      Canterbury Bulldogs   4 4 0 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 15 Feb 2020
  • 04:35FT   Sydney Roosters   14 8 622  
      New Zealand Warriors   8 4 4 
    04:10FT   Newcastle Knights   16 4 1220  
      Penrith Panthers   4 4 0 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 14 Feb 2020
  • 12:30FT   Melbourne Storm   4 0 422  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   18 14 4 
    12:05FT   North Queensland Cowboys   17 4 1328  
      Brisbane Broncos   11 7 4 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 14 Feb 2020
  • 11:40FT   Wests Tigers   17 17 025  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   8 0 8 
    11:15FT   Canberra Raiders   10 10 037  
      Gold Coast Titans   27 17 10 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 14 Feb 2020
  • 10:45FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   27 8 1932  
      Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   5 5 0 
    10:20FT   Canterbury Bulldogs   13 6 723  
      Parramatta Eels   10 10 0 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 14 Feb 2020
  • 09:55FT   New Zealand Warriors   0 0 034  
      Newcastle Knights   34 20 14 
    09:30FT   Penrith Panthers   35 24 1135  
      Sydney Roosters   0 0 0 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2020
    advertisement
    advertisement