SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Africa (CAF): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 17:30FT Armed forces (GAM)1 - 3Zanaco * (1 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:00FT * MC Alger9 - 0As Otoho (3 - 0)  
    18:30FT Merrikh2 - 1Townsh. Rollers (bot) * (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT * Horoya AC0 - 0AS Fan (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Misr EL Makasa0 - 0Generation Foot * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * ASEC Mimosas (CIV)3 - 2Buffles Du Borgou Fc (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Esperance ST5 - 0Asac Concorde (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Leones Vegetarianos1 - 1GOR Mahia * (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT * Aduana Stars2 - 0Al-Tahaddy (0 - 0)  
    16:00PEN * As Togo-Port2 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    AC leopard (CGO) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT * MFM FC1 - 0AS real bamako (MLI) (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT * CF Mounana2 - 0RCK (1 - 0)  
    15:30FT Eding Sport Fc0 - 1Plateau United * (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Mbaba. Swallows1 - 3Bantu (LES) (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT SB Benfica (GNB)0 - 0Difaa EL Jadida * (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT St. Louis Suns1 - 1Young Africans (TAN) * (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT FC Platinum (ZIM)1 - 2Primeiro de Agosto * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Kcca FC1 - 0Cnaps sport (MAD) (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Llb Academic (BDI)0 - 1Rayon Sport (RWA) * (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT * Ud Songo2 - 0Ngaya Club (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Zesco United FC7 - 0JKU SU (3 - 0)  
    13:30FT Mighty Wanderers1 - 2AS Veti Club * (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT Pamplemousses (MRI)1 - 0Bidvest Wits * (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 18:30FT * Al Hilal Omdur.3 - 0Liscr (LBR) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Williamsville Ac1 - 0Stade Malien (MLI) (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Oly.R.De Bangui (CTA)0 - 0ES Setif * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Al-Salam Wau0 - 3Saint George FC (ETH) * (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Aduana Stars - ES Setif -  
    16:00 AL Ahly Cairo - CF Mounana -  
    16:00 As Togo-Port - Al Hilal Omdur. -  
    16:00 Difaa EL Jadida - AS Veti Club -  
    16:00 Etoile DU Sahel - Plateau United -  
    16:00 GOR Mahia - Esperance ST -  
    16:00 Horoya AC - Generation Foot -  
    16:00 MFM FC - MC Alger -  
    16:00 Primeiro de Agosto - Bidvest Wits -  
    16:00 Rayon Sport (RWA) - Mamelodi Sundowns -  
    16:00 Saint George FC (ETH) - Kcca FC -  
    16:00 TP Mazembe - Ud Songo -  
    16:00 Wydad A.C. Casablanca - Williamsville Ac -  
    16:00 Young Africans (TAN) - Townsh. Rollers (bot) -  
    16:00 Zesco United FC - ASEC Mimosas (CIV) -  

          Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations
  • 1
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT Tunisia1 - 0Egypt (0 - 0)
    22:00FT Algeria1 - 0Togo (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Cape Verde Islands0 - 1Uganda (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Ghana5 - 0Ethiopia (3 - 0)  
    16:00FT Benin1 - 0Gambia (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Central African Republic2 - 1Rwanda (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Zimbabwe3 - 0Liberia (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Jun 2017
  • 22:00FT Senegal3 - 0Equatorial Guinea (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Mali2 - 1Gabon (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Burkina Faso3 - 1Angola (2 - 1)  
    19:00FT Côte d'Ivoire2 - 3Guinea (1 - 1)  
    18:30FT Congo DR3 - 1Congo (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Tanzania1 - 1Lesotho (1 - 1)
    17:30FT Sierra Leone2 - 1Kenya (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Guinea-Bissau1 - 0Namibia (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Nigeria0 - 2South Africa (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Niger0 - 0Swaziland (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Cameroon1 - 0Morocco (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Botswana0 - 1Mauritania (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Burundi3 - 0South Sudan (3 - 0)
    14:00FT Zambia0 - 1Mozambique (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Malawi1 - 0Comoros (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jun 2017
  • 21:00FT Libya5 - 1Seychelles (3 - 0)
    20:00FT Sudan1 - 3Madagascar (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Angola - Botswana -
    15:00 Comoros - Cameroon -
    15:00 Congo - Zimbabwe -
    15:00 Egypt - Niger -
    15:00 Equatorial Guinea - Sudan -
    15:00 Ethiopia - Sierra Leone -
    15:00 Gabon - Burundi -
    15:00 Gambia - Algeria -
    15:00 Guinea - Central African Republic -
    15:00 Kenya - Ghana -
    15:00 Lesotho - Cape Verde Islands -
    15:00 Liberia - Congo DR -
    15:00 Madagascar - Senegal -
    15:00 Mauritania - Burkina Faso -
    15:00 Morocco - Malawi -
    15:00 Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau -
    15:00 Namibia - Zambia -
    15:00 Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire -
    15:00 Seychelles - Nigeria -
    15:00 South Africa - Libya -
    15:00 South Sudan - Mali -
    15:00 Swaziland - Tunisia -
    15:00 Togo - Benin -
    15:00 Uganda - Tanzania -

          Africa (CAF): African Nations Championship
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:00FT Burkina Faso1 - 1Cameroon (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Congo0 - 0Angola (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 20:00FT Equatorial Guinea1 - 3Nigeria (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Rwanda0 - 1Libya (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 22 Jan 2018
  • 20:00FT Namibia1 - 1Zambia (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Uganda0 - 0Côte d'Ivoire (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 20:00FT Mauritania0 - 1Guinea (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Sudan0 - 0Morocco (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 20:30FT Congo2 - 0Burkina Faso (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Angola1 - 0Cameroon (1 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 20:30FT Rwanda1 - 0Equatorial Guinea (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Libya0 - 1Nigeria (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 20:30FT Uganda0 - 1Namibia (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Côte d'Ivoire0 - 2Zambia (0 - 1)

          Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:00FT Banjul Hawks0 - 2Akwa United * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Jwaneng Galaxy0 - 1Costa do sol (MOZ) * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Mbour Petite-Cote Fc1 - 1Renaissance Berkane * (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Etoile Filante (BFA)0 - 1Olympique Star * (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT FC Nouhadibou (MTN)1 - 0Africa Sports (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sahel SC (NIG)0 - 3Al Itt. Tripoli (LBY) * (0 - 3)  
    15:30FT * AS Maniema Union1 - 1AS Mangasport (1 - 1)  
    15:30PEN * Cara (CGO)1 - 0
    (7 - 6)
    Asante Kotoko (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Al-Hilal Juba0 - 3US BEN Guerdane * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Wolaitta Dicha2 - 1Zimamoto (1 - 0)  
    12:30FT * Fosa Juniors0 - 0AFC Leopards (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 18:30FT * Cape Town City1 - 0Young Buffaloes (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Elwa United0 - 3Djoliba AC (MLI) * (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Hafia1 - 1Energie Fc (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * CR Belouizdad2 - 0Onze Createurs (MLI) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT * Deportivo Niefang1 - 0New Star (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT * Cs La Mancha1 - 0As Tanda (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Anse Reunion (SEY)1 - 2APR FC (RWA) * (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Gendarmerie0 - 1Simba SC (TAN) * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Green Buffaloes2 - 1AL Masry * (1 - 1)  
    13:30FT Master Security0 - 0Atletico Petroleos Luanda * (0 - 0)  
    12:15FT * As Port-Louis 20003 - 1Ngazy Sport (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Al Itt. Tripoli (LBY) - Akwa United -  
    15:00 AS Maniema Union - USM Alger -  
    15:00 As Port-Louis 2000 - Fosa Juniors -  
    15:00 Atletico Petroleos Luanda - Supersport United -  
    15:00 Cara (CGO) - US BEN Guerdane -  
    15:00 Costa do sol (MOZ) - Cape Town City -  
    15:00 CR Belouizdad - Nkana -  
    15:00 Cs La Mancha - Al-Ahli Shendi -  
    15:00 DC Motema Pembe - Deportivo Niefang -  
    15:00 Djoliba AC (MLI) - APR FC (RWA) -  
    15:00 Energie Fc - Enyimba -  
    15:00 Raja Casablanca - FC Nouhadibou (MTN) -  
    15:00 Renaissance Berkane - Club Africain -  
    15:00 Simba SC (TAN) - AL Masry -  
    15:00 Wolaitta Dicha - Zamalek SC -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Olympique Star - Al Hilal Elobied -  

          Africa (CAF): CAF Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 17:30FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca1 - 0TP Mazembe (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement