SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Argentina: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Argentina: Primera Division
  • 4
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 01:05FT Patronato2 - 1Atletico Tucuman (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 23:05FT Belgrano0 - 0Tigre (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 01:05FT Temperley1 - 1Rosario Central (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Mon 18 Sep 2017
  • 23:05FT Gimnasia L.P.1 - 3Huracan (0 - 1)  
    00:05FT San Martin S.J.1 - 3River Plate (1 - 2)  
  • 3
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 22:05FT Boca Juniors4 - 1Godoy Cruz (2 - 1)  
    20:05FT Banfield1 - 0Racing Club (1 - 0)  
    18:05FT Atletico Tucuman1 - 1Chacarita Juniors (0 - 1)  
    15:05FT Talleres Cordoba0 - 0Velez Sarsfield (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 18:05 Arsenal Sarandi - Temperley -  
    18:05 Huracan - Union de Santa Fe -  
    20:15 Chacarita Juniors - Talleres Cordoba -  
    22:05 Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors -  
  • 4
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 00:05 Godoy Cruz - Independiente -  
    15:05 Colon Santa Fe - Defensa Y Justicia -  
    18:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia L.P. -  
    20:05 Rosario Central - Banfield -  
    22:05 River Plate - Argentinos Jrs -  
  • 4
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 00:05 Racing Club - San Martin S.J. -  
    23:05 Lanus - Newells Old Boys -  
  • 4
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 01:05 Estudiantes L.P. - San Lorenzo -  
  • 5
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 23:05 Defensa Y Justicia - Huracan -  
    23:05 Union de Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -  

          Argentina: Primera B Nacional
  • 2
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 01:30FT Independ. Rivadavia0 - 0San Martin Tucuman (0 - 0)  
    01:05FT Deportivo Moron1 - 3Deportivo Riestra (0 - 1)  
    01:00FT At. Rafaela0 - 1Los Andes (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 01:05FT Sarmiento Junin0 - 0Quilmes (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 20:00FT Instituto Cordoba1 - 0Guillermo Brown (0 - 0)  
    19:35FT Nueva Chicago1 - 1Independ. Rivadavia (0 - 1)  
    19:00FT Juventud Unida1 - 0Flandria (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 17:05 Brown De Adrogue - Instituto Cordoba -  
    20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Almagro -  
    22:05 Quilmes - Villa Dalmine -  
  • 2
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 19:00 Flandria - Agropecuario -  
    19:30 All Boys - Santamarina -  
    20:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia J -  
    20:00 Guillermo Brown - Juventud Unida -  
    20:30 Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes S.L. -  
  • 2
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 01:05 Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago -  
  • 3
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 19:30 Deportivo Riestra - At. Rafaela -  

          Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 17:05Pst San Miguel - Atlanta -  
    00:00FT Talleres Remedios2 - 1Villa San Carlos (2 - 1)  
  • 5
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT Barracas Central1 - 1Comunicaciones (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Tristan Suarez0 - 1San Telmo (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Mon 18 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT San Telmo2 - 1Estudiantes B.A. (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT Atletico Fenix0 - 0Defens. De Belgrano (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Uai Urquiza0 - 0Talleres Remedios (0 - 0)  
    17:35FT Deportivo Espanol0 - 1Platense (0 - 0)  
    00:05FT Atlanta1 - 0Almirante Brown (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT Acassuso1 - 0Sacachispas (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Colegiales2 - 0San Miguel (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Comunicaciones0 - 1Tristan Suarez (0 - 0)  
    17:05FT Villa San Carlos4 - 2Barracas Central (3 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 19:30 Defens. De Belgrano - Uai Urquiza -  
    19:30 Sacachispas - Atletico Fenix -  
  • 5
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 17:30 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Espanol -  
    19:30 Estudiantes B.A. - Colegiales -  
  • 1
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 19:30 Almirante Brown - Comunicaciones -  
    19:30 San Miguel - Villa San Carlos -  
  • 5
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 01:05 Platense - Acassuso -  
  • 1
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 19:30 Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo -  

          Argentina: Copa Argentina
  • R32
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 01:10FT Independiente1 - 2Atletico Tucuman (1 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 01:10 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors -  
    21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield -  

          Argentina: Torneo de Verano
  • 1
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 02:10PEN * Racing Club0 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    Independiente (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 29 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 2River Plate (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT San Lorenzo1 - 0Estudiantes L.P. (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT Atletico Tucuman1 - 1Racing Club (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT River Plate1 - 3Aldosivi (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT Boca Juniors2 - 2San Lorenzo (1 - 1)  

          Argentina: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 01:30FT Lanus3 - 0River Plate (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement