SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 (Argentina) : Overview

      Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 24
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza2 - 2San Telmo (1 - 1)
  • Round 3
  • Thu 14 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento2 - 0CDJU Gualeguaychu (1 - 0)
    01:30FT Crucero del Norte1 - 0Altos Hornos Zapla (1 - 0)
    01:30FT Deportivo Roca1 - 1Deportivo Madryn (1 - 1)
    01:00FT Douglas Haig2 - 2Atletico Parana (0 - 1)
    01:00FT San Lorenzo de Alem1 - 2Sportivo Estudiantes (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Sportivo Belgrano1 - 2Racing Cordoba (1 - 2)
  • Round 3
  • Wed 13 Feb 2019
  • 21:30FT San Martin Formosa4 - 0Gimnasia Y Tiro (2 - 0)
    21:00FT Independiente de Neuquen0 - 4Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (0 - 0)
  • Round 23
  • Tue 12 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Deportivo Riestra2 - 1Atlanta (1 - 1)
  • Round 23
  • Mon 11 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Flandria2 - 0Talleres Remedios (0 - 0)
    21:00FT San Miguel0 - 0Deportivo Espanol (0 - 0)
    21:00FT San Telmo3 - 0Defensores Unidos (0 - 0)
    21:00FT UAI Urquiza0 - 1Comunicaciones (0 - 0)
  • Round 2
  • Mon 11 Feb 2019
  • 00:00FT Defensores de Belgrano VR2 - 1Villa Mitre (1 - 1)
  • Round 23
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 23:00FT CA Estudiantes0 - 0Colegiales (0 - 0)
  • Round 2
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 22:30FT Chaco For Ever1 - 4Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (0 - 1)
    22:15FT Deportivo Maipu2 - 0Boca Unidos (0 - 0)
  • Round 23
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Acassuso0 - 1Tristan Suarez (0 - 0)
  • Round 2
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Atletico Camioneros2 - 1Sol de Mayo (1 - 0)
  • Round 23
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Atletico Fenix1 - 1Sacachispas (0 - 1)
  • Round 2
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman4 - 0Huracan Las Heras (1 - 0)
    21:00FT Gimnasia Concepcion1 - 1Union Sunchales (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Sansinena1 - 0Alvarado (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Sarmiento Resistencia0 - 0Desamparados (0 - 0)
    01:30FT Cipolletti2 - 0Deportivo Roca (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Juventud Unida Universitario2 - 1San Lorenzo de Alem (0 - 1)
  • Round 2
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 23:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes1 - 1Sportivo Belgrano (1 - 0)
    22:00FT Deportivo Madryn2 - 1Independiente de Neuquen (1 - 0)
  • Round 23
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 21:05FT Barracas Central4 - 1Justo Jose de Urquiza (3 - 1)
    21:00FT All Boys3 - 1Almirante Brown (1 - 1)
  • Round 2
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 02:00FT Juventud Antoniana1 - 0Crucero del Norte (0 - 0)
    01:30FT Altos Hornos Zapla1 - 1San Martin Formosa (1 - 0)
    01:30FT CDJU Gualeguaychu1 - 1Douglas Haig (0 - 0)

          Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 24
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Almirante Brown - Atletico Fenix -
    21:00 Defensores Unidos - All Boys -
  • Round 24
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Atlanta - Acassuso -
  • Round 4
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Atletico Parana - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -
  • Round 24
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Comunicaciones - CA Estudiantes -
  • Round 3
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Sol de Mayo - Sansinena -
  • Round 24
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Tristan Suarez - Flandria -
    21:05 Colegiales - Barracas Central -
  • Round 4
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 22:00 Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti -
  • Round 3
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 22:00 Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Maipu -
  • Round 4
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 22:00 Racing Cordoba - San Lorenzo de Alem -
    23:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas -
    23:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro - Crucero del Norte -
  • Round 3
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 23:00 Union Sunchales - Atletico Camioneros -
  • Round 3
  • Mon 18 Feb 2019
  • 00:30 Desamparados - Chaco For Ever -
    01:00 Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano VR -
    01:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman -
  • Round 4
  • Mon 18 Feb 2019
  • 01:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Juventud Unida Universitario -
  • Round 24
  • Mon 18 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra -
    21:00 Sacachispas - San Miguel -
  • Round 4
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 01:00 Altos Hornos Zapla - Juventud Antoniana -
  • Round 3
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 01:00 Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia -
  • Round 4
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Deportivo Roca -
  • Round 3
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 01:00 Villa Mitre - Gimnasia Concepcion -
  • Round 24
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 21:00 Talleres Remedios - UAI Urquiza -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement