SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 (Argentina) : Overview

      Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 1/16
  • Mon 22 Apr 2019
  • 00:00FT Villa Mitre1 - 1Deportivo Madryn (0 - 0)
  • 1/16
  • Sun 21 Apr 2019
  • 20:30FT Chaco For Ever1 - 0Sportivo Estudiantes (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Huracan Las Heras1 - 0San Martin Formosa (0 - 0)
    20:00PEN Sansinena2 - 3
    (2 - 3)
    Sportivo Las Parejas * (0 - 0)
  • Round 34
  • Sun 21 Apr 2019
  • 19:30FT Flandria0 - 0All Boys (0 - 0)
  • Round 34
  • Sat 20 Apr 2019
  • 21:05FT CA Estudiantes0 - 0Barracas Central (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Atlanta1 - 0Defensores Unidos (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Comunicaciones0 - 0San Miguel (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Deportivo Espanol0 - 2Almirante Brown (0 - 2)
  • Round 34
  • Fri 19 Apr 2019
  • 19:30FT Acassuso1 - 1Atletico Fenix (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Tristan Suarez0 - 2Justo Jose de Urquiza (0 - 1)
  • 1/16
  • Wed 17 Apr 2019
  • 01:30FT Sportivo Estudiantes0 - 0Chaco For Ever (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Sportivo Las Parejas0 - 0Sansinena (0 - 0)
  • 1/16
  • Tue 16 Apr 2019
  • 21:00FT San Martin Formosa1 - 1Huracan Las Heras (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Deportivo Madryn2 - 0Villa Mitre (1 - 0)
  • Round 33
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 19:30FT Barracas Central1 - 0UAI Urquiza (1 - 0)

          Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 34
  • Mon 22 Apr 2019
  • 19:30 Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas -
    19:30 UAI Urquiza - San Telmo -
  • Round 34
  • Tue 23 Apr 2019
  • 01:05 Talleres Remedios - Colegiales -
  • Round 35
  • Sat 27 Apr 2019
  • 21:00 All Boys - UAI Urquiza -
    21:00 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra -
    21:00 Atletico Fenix - Flandria -
    21:00 Colegiales - Tristan Suarez -
    21:00 Comunicaciones - Talleres Remedios -
    21:00 Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Espanol -
    21:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Atlanta -
    21:00 Sacachispas - Acassuso -
    21:00 San Miguel - Barracas Central -
    21:00 San Telmo - CA Estudiantes -
  • Round 3
  • Sun 28 Apr 2019
  • 21:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto -
  • Round 4
  • Sun 28 Apr 2019
  • 21:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Alvarado -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement