SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 (Argentina) : Overview

      Argentina: Primera B Nacional: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 16
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 23:05FT Atletico DE Rafaela1 - 1Independ. Rivadavia (1 - 0)  
    23:00FT Villa Dalmine0 - 1Flandria (0 - 0)  
    22:00FT Estudiantes S.l.1 - 0Almagro (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT Deportivo Moron3 - 3Aldosivi (2 - 2)  
    21:00FT LOS Andes1 - 0Juventud Unida (1 - 0)  
    01:00FT Sarmiento Junin2 - 0Guillermo Brown (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 01:05FT Aldosivi1 - 0Atletico Mitre (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 21:00FT Nueva Chicago1 - 1Santamarina (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 23:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 2Atletico DE Rafaela (0 - 1)  
    22:00FT San Martin Tucuman1 - 1Estudiantes S.l. (0 - 1)  
    21:00FT Brown DE Adrogue3 - 0Boca Unidos (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT Guillermo Brown1 - 2Quilmes (1 - 1)  

          Argentina: Primera B Nacional: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Atletico DE Rafaela 28 15 8 4 3 26 - 11 15 DWLWW
    2. Aldosivi 27 15 7 6 2 20 - 13 7 DWWDW
    3. Villa Dalmine 25 14 7 4 3 17 - 9 8 LLWDD
    4. Agropecuario 25 14 8 1 5 23 - 17 6 WLDWL
    5. Almagro 23 16 6 5 5 18 - 12 6 LLDDD

          Argentina: Primera B Nacional: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 Atletico Mitre - All Boys -  
    23:00 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste -  
  • 16
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 21:00 Deportivo Riestra - Instituto Cordoba -  
  • 16
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 00:00 Quilmes - Brown DE Adrogue -  
    00:30 Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman -  
    01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario -  
  • 17
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 21:00 Agropecuario - LOS Andes -  
    21:00 Aldosivi - Atletico DE Rafaela -  
    21:00 All Boys - Deportivo Moron -  
    21:00 Almagro - Santamarina -  
    21:00 Brown DE Adrogue - Sarmiento Junin -  
    21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes -  
    21:00 Flandria - Gimnasia Jujuy -  
    21:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine -  
    21:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Boca Unidos -  
    21:00 Instituto Cordoba - Estudiantes S.l. -  
    21:00 Juventud Unida - Deportivo Riestra -  
    21:00 San Martin Tucuman - Nueva Chicago -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement