SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 (Argentina) : Overview

      Argentina: Torneo Federal A: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 9
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 01:00FT Douglas Haig0 - 2Atletico Camioneros (0 - 1)
  • Round 9
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 00:00FT Desamparados1 - 1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (1 - 1)
    00:00FT Juventud Unida Universitario1 - 1Deportivo Maipu (1 - 0)
    00:00FT Racing Cordoba1 - 1San Lorenzo de Alem (1 - 1)
  • Round 9
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 21:30FT Union Sunchales1 - 3Defensores de Belgrano VR (0 - 2)
    21:00FT Atletico Parana2 - 1Gimnasia Concepcion (1 - 0)
    21:00FT Huracan Las Heras1 - 1Sportivo Estudiantes (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Independiente de Neuquen2 - 2Villa Mitre (0 - 2)
    20:30FT Deportivo Madryn2 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (0 - 0)
    20:00FT CDJU Gualeguaychu1 - 1Sportivo Las Parejas (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Sansinena2 - 0Deportivo Roca (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Sol De Mayo2 - 0Alvarado (1 - 0)
  • Round 8
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 01:30FT Chaco For Ever1 - 0San Martin Formosa (0 - 0)
  • Round 8
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman2 - 1Sarmiento Resistencia (0 - 0)

          Argentina: Torneo Federal A: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 9
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 21:00 San Martin Formosa - Crucero Del Norte -
  • Round 9
  • Wed 24 Oct 2018
  • 00:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro - Chaco For Ever -
    01:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Juventud Antoniana -
    02:00 Altos Hornos Zapla - Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman -
  • Round 10
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 22:00 Altos Hornos Zapla - Juventud Antoniana -
    22:00 Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever -
    22:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu - Atletico Camioneros -
    22:00 Cipolletti - Villa Mitre -
    22:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano VR -
    22:00 Desamparados - San Lorenzo de Alem -
    22:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Concepcion -
    22:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro - Crucero Del Norte -
    22:00 Huracan Las Heras - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto -
    22:00 Independiente de Neuquen - Alvarado -
    22:00 Racing Cordoba - Deportivo Maipu -
    22:00 San Martin Formosa - Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman -
    22:00 Sansinena - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico -
    22:00 Sol De Mayo - Deportivo Roca -
    22:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Estudiantes -
    22:00 Union Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement