SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Australia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Australia: A-League
  • FINAL
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 10:50FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 1)  

          Australia: All Star Game
  • ASG
  • Sun 10 Aug 2014
  • 10:30FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (ITA) (1 - 0)

          Australia: Australian Capital Territory
  • 8
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 06:00FT Canberra FC4 - 1Woden Vellet (1 - 1)  
    06:00FT Cooma1 - 3Canberra Olympic (0 - 2)  
    06:00FT Monaro Panthers3 - 4Tuggeranong United (2 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 08:00FT Riverina Rhinos0 - 0Belconnen United (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 06:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers -  
    06:00 Woden Vellet - Riverina Rhinos -  
    08:30 Belconnen United - Cooma -  
  • 9
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra FC -  

          Australia: Brisbane Premier League
  • 11
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 09:00FT Bayside United3 - 0Brisbane Knights (1 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 09:00FT Mt Gravatt Hawks2 - 2The Gap (2 - 0)
    09:00FT North Pine0 - 3Grange Thistle (0 - 2)
    08:30FT Virginia United2 - 2Albany Creek (0 - 2)
    08:00FT Taringa Rovers3 - 1Acacia Ridge (3 - 0)
  • 11
  • Fri 18 May 2018
  • 11:30FT Centenary Stormers0 - 3Uni. Queensland (0 - 2)
  • 12
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 11:30 Albany Creek - Grange Thistle -  
  • 12
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 08:30 Virginia United - Centenary Stormers -  
    09:00 Bayside United - Acacia Ridge -  
    09:00 Mt Gravatt Hawks - Brisbane Knights -  
    09:00 North Pine - The Gap -  
  • 12
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 07:00 Taringa Rovers - Uni. Queensland -  

          Australia: FFA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Tue 21 Nov 2017
  • 09:30AET * Sydney FC2 - 1Adelaide United (1 - 0)  

          Australia: National Premier Leagues
  • FINAL
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 09:00FT Brisbane Strikers0 - 2Heidelberg United (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 04:30FT Edgeworth Eagles0 - 2Brisbane Strikers * (0 - 1)  

          Australia: New South Wales
  • 11
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 06:00FT Hakoah Sydney City1 - 3Apia Leichhardt Tig. (0 - 0)  
    06:00FT South Coast Wolves1 - 0Marconi Stallions (1 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 10:30FT Sydney United 58 FC0 - 2Sydney Olympic (0 - 2)  
    10:00FT Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles2 - 1Manly United Fc (2 - 1)  
    09:30FT Sutherland Sharks1 - 2Blacktown City (0 - 1)  
    06:00FT Sydney Fc Youth2 - 0Rockdale City Suns (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 09:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns -  
    10:00 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles - Sydney Olympic -  
    10:30 Sydney United 58 FC - Marconi Stallions -  
  • 12
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 06:00 Blacktown City - South Coast Wolves -  
    06:00 Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney Fc Youth -  
    07:15 Apia Leichhardt Tig. - Manly United Fc -  

          Australia: Northern NSW
  • 10
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 05:30FT Hamilton Olympic2 - 4Broadmeadow Magic (0 - 1)  
    05:30FT Maitland FC2 - 3Lambton Jaffas (0 - 3)  
    05:30FT Valentine Phoenix1 - 2Adamstown Rosebud (1 - 2)  
  • 10
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 05:30FT Lake Macquarie City0 - 2Edgeworth Eagles (0 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City -  
    08:00 Edgeworth Eagles - Valentine Phoenix -  
  • 11
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC -  
    05:30 Charlestown City - Newcastle Jets Youth -  
    05:30 Weston Workers - Hamilton Olympic -  

          Australia: Pre-Season Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 06 Aug 2008
  • 08:30PEN Wellington Phoenix0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Melbourne Victory * (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 03 Aug 2008
  • 06:00FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 2C. Coast Mariners FC (0 - 2)
  • 3
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 10:00FT Sydney FC2 - 3Wellington Phoenix (2 - 0)
    06:00FT Adelaide United0 - 0Perth Glory FC (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 0)

          Australia: Queensland
  • 14
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 05:00FT Sunshine Coast1 - 4Northern Qsl United Fc (0 - 2)  
  • 14
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 10:30FT Gold Coast United3 - 1Far North Queensland (0 - 1)  
    10:00FT Western Pride1 - 0Brisbane Strikers (1 - 0)  
    09:00FT Moreton Bay United2 - 1Redlands United (1 - 0)  
    09:00FT Olympic FC5 - 2Magpies Crusaders (2 - 2)  
    09:00FT Queensland Lions0 - 1Brisbane City (0 - 1)  
    08:00FT SWQ Thunder4 - 0Brisbane Roar Youth (2 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 05:00 Sunshine Coast - Far North Queensland -  
    08:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands United -  
    09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions -  
    09:30 Brisbane City - Moreton Bay United -  
    10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast United -  
    10:00 Magpies Crusaders - Northern Qsl United Fc -  
  • 15
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 08:00 Olympic FC - Western Pride -  

          Australia: South Australia
  • 12
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 08:30FT West Adelaide1 - 3Adelaide Olympic (0 - 1)  
    06:45FT Adelaide United Ii3 - 3Sturt Lions (0 - 3)  
    06:30FT West Torrens Birkalla1 - 1Adelaide Comets (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 06:30FT Campbelltown City2 - 1NE Metrostars (2 - 1)  
    06:30FT Para Hills Knights1 - 0Croydon Kings (1 - 0)  
    06:30FT South Adelaide0 - 2Adelaide City FC (0 - 1)  
  • 13
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 06:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City -  
    06:30 Croydon Kings - South Adelaide -  
    06:30 NE Metrostars - West Torrens Birkalla -  
    06:30 Sturt Lions - West Adelaide -  
    09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights -  
  • 13
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United Ii -  

          Australia: Tasmania
  • 7
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 05:00FT Hobart Zebras1 - 3Launceston City (0 - 2)  
    05:00FT Northern Rangers2 - 3South Hobart (1 - 1)  
  • 7
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 05:00FT Devonport City3 - 1Kingborough Lions (3 - 1)  
    05:00FT Olympia3 - 1Clarence United (1 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 05:00 Clarence United - Devonport City -  
    05:00 Northern Rangers - Olympia -  
    05:30 Kingborough Lions - Launceston City -  
  • 8
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 05:00 South Hobart - Hobart Zebras -  

          Australia: Victoria
  • 12
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 07:00FT Heidelberg United6 - 1Kingston City Fc (4 - 1)  
    07:00FT South Melbourne0 - 3Avondale Fc (0 - 1)  
    06:00FT Melbourne Knights FC3 - 2Bulleen Lions (2 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 06:00FT Northcote City3 - 2Dandenong Thunder (1 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Fri 18 May 2018
  • 11:30FT Green Gully1 - 2Hume City (1 - 1)  
    11:15FT Bentleigh Greens3 - 4Port Melbourne (1 - 2)  
    11:15FT Pascoe Vale1 - 0Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Mon 14 May 2018
  • 11:30FT Bulleen Lions1 - 1Northcote City (0 - 0)  
    11:30FT Kingston City Fc0 - 2South Melbourne (0 - 2)  
  • 13
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Northcote City -  
  • 13
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 06:00 Avondale Fc - Heidelberg United -  
    09:00 Port Melbourne - South Melbourne -  
    10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights FC -  
    10:00 Hume City - Pascoe Vale -  
  • 13
  • Mon 28 May 2018
  • 11:30 Bulleen Lions - Bentleigh Greens -  
    11:30 Kingston City Fc - Green Gully -  

          Australia: Western Australia
  • 13
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Armadale0 - 1Cockburn City (0 - 1)  
    08:00FT Bayswater City1 - 0ECU Joondalup (1 - 0)  
    08:00FT Inglewood United3 - 1Balcatta (1 - 1)  
    08:00FT Perth Glory Youth3 - 0Subiaco (1 - 0)  
    08:00FT Perth SC3 - 0Joondalup United (0 - 0)  
    08:00FT Sorrento2 - 2Floreat Athena (0 - 0)  
    08:00FT Stirling Lions4 - 0Forrestfield United (1 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 08:00 Balcatta - Bayswater City -  
    08:00 Floreat Athena - Forrestfield United -  
    08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Perth SC -  
    08:00 Stirling Lions - Inglewood United -  
    08:00 Subiaco - Cockburn City -  
    10:00 Joondalup United - Armadale -  
    12:00 Sorrento - ECU Joondalup -  
  • 15
  • Fri 01 Jun 2018
  • 12:00 Joondalup United - Bayswater City -  

          Australia: W-League
  • FINAL
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 07:00FT Sydney FC (W)0 - 2Melbourne City (W) (0 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement