SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Australia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Australia: A-League
  • 22
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 09:10FT Sydney FC0 - 2Melbourne City (0 - 0)
    07:05FT Wellington Phoenix3 - 1Western Sydney (3 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 09:55FT Melbourne Victory2 - 1Brisbane Roar FC (2 - 0)
    07:35FT Newcastle Jets FC2 - 3Central Coast Mariners FC (0 - 0)
  • 22
  • Fri 15 Mar 2019
  • 09:55FT Adelaide United0 - 2Perth Glory FC (0 - 1)
  • 23
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 09:50 Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC -
  • 23
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets FC -
    09:50 Western Sydney - Melbourne City -
    12:00 Perth Glory FC - Melbourne Victory -
  • 23
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 07:00 Central Coast Mariners FC - Adelaide United -

          Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football
  • final
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 08:00FT Canberra Olympic1 - 2Canberra FC (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 05 Apr 2019
  • 08:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic -  
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 06:00 Riverina Rhinos - Monaro Panthers -  
    08:30 Woden Vellet - Belconnen United -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 04:00 Cooma Tigers FC - Tuggeranong United -  

          Australia: NPL NSW
  • 3
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:30FT Manly United FC2 - 2Mt Druitt Town Rangers (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Sydney Fc Youth0 - 2Marconi Stallions (0 - 1)
    08:30FT Sutherland Sharks1 - 2APIA Tigers (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 07:30FT APIA Tigers0 - 3South Coast Wolves (0 - 1)
    05:30FT Manly United FC1 - 1Sydney Fc Youth (1 - 1)
    05:00FT Blacktown City0 - 1Sydney United 58 FC (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City -  
    06:30 Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City -  
    07:00 Sydney United 58 FC - South Coast Wolves -  
  • 4
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 09:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United FC -  
    09:00 Sydney Fc Youth - South Coast Wolves -  

          Australia: NPL Northern NSW
  • 3
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:30FT Edgeworth Eagles2 - 2Newcastle Jets Youth (0 - 1)
    09:30FT Weston Workers2 - 1Maitland FC (1 - 0)
    07:30FT Lambton Jaffas4 - 1Adamstown Rosebud (2 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 04:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic -  
    04:30 Charlestown City - Lake Macquarie City -  
  • 4
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 04:30 Newcastle Jets Youth - Valentine Phoenix -  
    07:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic -  
    08:00 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas -  
    08:30 Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City -  
    09:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth Eagles -  

          Australia: NPL Queensland
  • 8
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 10:00FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane3 - 0Brisbane Strikers (1 - 0)
    10:00Pst Queensland Lions FC - Brisbane Roar Youth -
    09:00FT Moreton Bay United0 - 2Gold Coast Knights (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Peninsula Power2 - 0Magpies Crusaders (2 - 0)
    08:00FT SWQ Thunder8 - 1Redlands United (4 - 1)
  • 7
  • Tue 19 Mar 2019
  • 10:30FT Brisbane Roar Youth2 - 4Moreton Bay United (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland Lions FC (0 - 2)
  • 8
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 07:00 Gold Coast United - Olympic FC -  
    07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride -  
  • 9
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 08:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC -  
    09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City -  
    09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Queensland Lions FC -  
    10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane -  
    10:00 Magpies Crusaders - Gold Coast United -  
    10:00 Western Pride - Peninsula Power -  

          Australia: NPL South Australia
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:30FT Adelaide City FC2 - 2Campbelltown City (2 - 0)
    09:30FT Adelaide Olympic1 - 3Adelaide Blue Eagles (1 - 2)
    07:30FT West Adelaide2 - 7Adelaide Raiders (1 - 3)
    05:30FT Croydon Kings1 - 1NE Metrostars (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Para Hills Knights0 - 3Adelaide United II (0 - 0)
    05:30FT South Adelaide2 - 3Adelaide Comets (0 - 1)
  • 4
  • Mon 18 Mar 2019
  • 10:45FT Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para Hills Knights (3 - 0)
  • 6
  • Fri 05 Apr 2019
  • 10:00 Campbelltown City - NE Metrostars -  
  • 6
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 05:30 Adelaide United II - Croydon Kings -  
    05:30 Para Hills Knights - West Adelaide -  
    09:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets -  
  • 6
  • Mon 08 Apr 2019
  • 10:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Olympic -  
    11:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide -  

          Australia: NPL Tasmania
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 08:00FT Kingborough Lions0 - 3Hobart Zebras (0 - 1)
    06:30FT Launceston City2 - 2Glenorchy Knights (0 - 1)
    04:30FT Clarence United0 - 13South Hobart (0 - 8)
    03:30FT Riverside Olympic0 - 2Devonport City (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 10:00FT Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy Knights (0 - 2)
    08:30FT Launceston City1 - 2Riverside Olympic (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 04:15FT Hobart Zebras2 - 2Olympia (0 - 1)
  • 7
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 10:15 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart -  
  • 7
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 04:15 Devonport City - Clarence United -  
    06:15 Olympia - Riverside Olympic -  
    06:30 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City -  
  • 4
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 09:00 Olympia - Clarence United -  

          Australia: NPL Victoria
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:30FT Kingston City FC1 - 2Altona Magic (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Dandenong Thunder2 - 2Bentleigh Greens (0 - 1)
    05:00FT Green Gully2 - 5Avondale FC (1 - 3)
  • 6
  • Fri 22 Mar 2019
  • 10:30FT Oakleigh Cannons2 - 1Heidelberg United (2 - 1)
    10:15FT Pascoe Vale2 - 0South Melbourne (1 - 0)
    09:45FT Hume City5 - 1Dandenong City (4 - 0)
    09:45FT Melbourne Knights FC3 - 2Port Melbourne (2 - 0)
  • 5
  • Mon 18 Mar 2019
  • 10:30FT Kingston City FC1 - 0South Melbourne (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 10:15 Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons -  
    10:15 Pascoe Vale - Kingston City FC -  
    10:30 Dandenong City - Dandenong Thunder -  
    10:30 Port Melbourne - Hume City -  
  • 7
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 05:15 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights FC -  
    08:00 Heidelberg United - Altona Magic -  
  • 7
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 South Melbourne - Green Gully -  

          Australia: NPL Western Australia
  • 2
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 08:00FT Armadale3 - 0Rockingham City FC (1 - 0)
    08:00FT Cockburn City4 - 4Inglewood United (2 - 1)
    08:00FT ECU Joondalup2 - 3Sorrento (2 - 2)
    08:00FT Perth Glory Youth3 - 0Balcatta (2 - 0)
    08:00FT Stirling Lions0 - 3Perth SC (0 - 2)
  • 2
  • Fri 22 Mar 2019
  • 12:30FT Bayswater City2 - 2Floreat Athena (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 08:00 Armadale - Perth Glory Youth -  
    08:00 Balcatta - Bayswater City -  
    08:00 Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup -  
    08:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United -  
    08:00 Perth SC - Rockingham City FC -  
    08:00 Sorrento - Stirling Lions -  

          Australia: Northern Territory
  • final
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:30FT Hellenic Athletic4 - 0Casuarina (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 07:30 Casuarina - University Azzurri FC -  
    07:30 Darwin Hearts FC - Port Darwin -  
    07:30 Darwin Olympic Sc - Mindil Aces -  

          Australia: Victorian Premier League One
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns2 - 2North Geelong (1 - 1)
    06:30FT Geelong SC1 - 3Murray United FC (1 - 1)
    06:00FT Ballarat City FC1 - 2Northcote City -
    05:15FT Box Hill United2 - 2Moreland City FC (2 - 1)
    05:00FT Langwarrin SC0 - 2St. Albans Saints (0 - 1)
    05:00FT Werribee City4 - 0Springvale White Eagles (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Whittlesea Ranges0 - 0Manningham United Blues (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 05:00FT St. Albans Saints3 - 1Brunswick City (1 - 1)
    04:30FT Bulleen Lions2 - 1Murray United FC (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Eastern Lions SC - Brunswick City -  
  • 6
  • Mon 25 Mar 2019
  • 10:30 Bulleen Lions - Melbourne Victory Youth -  
  • 7
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Brunswick City - Whittlesea Ranges -  
    05:00 Langwarrin SC - Box Hill United -  
    05:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - Goulburn Valley Suns -  
    06:00 Ballarat City FC - St. Albans Saints -  
    07:00 Murray United FC - Springvale White Eagles -  
    07:00 North Geelong - Werribee City -  
    07:00 Northcote City - Bulleen Lions -  
    07:30 Geelong SC - Moreland Zebras -  

          Australia: W-League
  • final
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 06:30FT Sydney FC W4 - 2Perth Glory FC W (2 - 1)
  • SF
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 09:15FT Brisbane Roar FC W1 - 2Sydney FC W (0 - 1)
    04:00AET Melbourne Victory W2 - 4Perth Glory FC W * (1 - 0)

          Australia: FFA Cup
  • final
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 09:30FT Adelaide United2 - 1Sydney FC (1 - 1)

          Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:00FT AC Carina3 - 0St George Willawong FC (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Annerley1 - 1Ipswich City (1 - 0)
    09:00Pst Western Spirit - New Farm United -
  • 4
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 09:00Pst St George Willawong FC - Virginia United -
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:15 Virginia United - Pine Hills -  
  • 5
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 09:00 Moggill - Mt Gravatt Hawks -  
  • 6
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 07:00 New Farm United - Moggill -  
    08:15 Ipswich City - Samford Rangers -  
    09:00 AC Carina - Virginia United -  
    09:00 North Star - Pine Hills -  

          Australia: NPL Play Offs
  • final
  • Sun 30 Sep 2018
  • 08:30FT Campbelltown City2 - 1Queensland Lions FC (2 - 0)

          Australia: NSW 2
  • 4
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:00FT Hills United FC3 - 2North Shore Mariners (1 - 2)
    09:00FT Macarthur Rams0 - 4Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (0 - 2)
    09:00FT Mounties Wanderers1 - 1Blacktown Spartans (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Spirit FC2 - 1Northern Tigers (2 - 1)
    09:00FT St George0 - 3Bonnyrigg White Eagles (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 05:00Pst St George City - Central Coast Mariners Youth -
  • 4
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 St George City - Bankstown Berries FC -  
    06:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - Rydalmere -  
  • 5
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 08:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rydalmere -  
    09:00 Blacktown Spartans - St George City -  
    09:00 Northern Tigers - Bankstown Berries FC -  
    09:00 Spirit FC - Macarthur Rams -  
    09:00 St George - Mounties Wanderers -  

          Australia: Queensland Premier League
  • 4
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 10:00FT Capalaba4 - 1Ipswich Knights (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Holland Park Hawks0 - 4Wolves (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Mitchelton1 - 2Sunshine Coast Wanderers (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Souths United3 - 2Southside Eagles (3 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 07:00Pst Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Souths United -
  • 3
  • Wed 27 Mar 2019
  • 10:00 Southside Eagles - Capalaba -  
  • 5
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 09:00 Souths United - Ipswich Knights -  
    09:00 Wolves - Capalaba -  
    10:00 Logan Lightning - Holland Park Hawks -  
  • 5
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale Rovers -  
    09:00 Southside Eagles - Mitchelton -  

          Australia: NPL Youth League
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 07:00FT Dandenong Thunder SC U200 - 5Bentleigh Greens U20 (0 - 4)
    06:45FT Kingston City U202 - 1Altona Magic U20 (1 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 06:45FT Moreton Bay United U201 - 1Gold Coast Knights U20 (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 06:00FT Armadale U207 - 1Rockingham City FC U20 -
    06:00FT Bayswater City U202 - 1Floreat Athena U20 -
  • 8
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 06:00FT Lions FC U202 - 2Brisbane Roar U20 (0 - 1)
    06:00FT SWQ Thunder U203 - 1Redlands United U20 (3 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 03:00FT Green Gully SC U201 - 1Avondale Heights U20 (1 - 0)
  • 8
  • Fri 22 Mar 2019
  • 11:30FT Eastern Suburbs U205 - 4Brisbane Strikers U20 (3 - 3)
  • 6
  • Fri 22 Mar 2019
  • 08:15FT Oakleigh Cannons FC U201 - 1Heidelberg United U20 (1 - 1)
    08:15FT Pascoe Vale SC U203 - 4South Melbourne FC U20 (1 - 2)
  • 7
  • Mon 18 Mar 2019
  • 10:30FT Western Pride U207 - 5Redlands United U20 (5 - 3)
  • 5
  • Mon 18 Mar 2019
  • 08:15FT Kingston City U201 - 0South Melbourne FC U20 (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Cockburn City U20 - Inglewood United U20 -  
    06:00 ECU Joondalup U20 - Sorrento U20 -  
  • 8
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Gold Coast United FC U20 - Olympic FC U20 -  
  • 2
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Perth Glory U20 - Balcatta U20 -  
    06:00 Stirling Lions U20 - Perth U20 -  
  • 6
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Hume City FC U20 - Dandenong City U20 -  
    05:00 Melbourne Knights FC U20 - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 -  
  • 8
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Sunshine Coast U20 - Western Pride U20 -  
  • 7
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 10:00 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Lions FC U20 -  
    10:30 Brisbane City U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 -  
    11:30 Gold Coast Knights U20 - Gold Coast United FC U20 -  
  • 7
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 08:15 Bentleigh Greens U20 - Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 -  
    08:15 Pascoe Vale SC U20 - Kingston City U20 -  
    08:30 Dandenong City U20 - Dandenong Thunder SC U20 -  
    08:30 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 - Hume City FC U20 -  
  • 7
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 02:30 Avondale Heights U20 - Melbourne Knights FC U20 -  
  • 3
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Armadale U20 - Perth Glory U20 -  
    06:00 Balcatta U20 - Bayswater City U20 -  
    06:00 Cockburn City U20 - ECU Joondalup U20 -  
    06:00 Floreat Athena U20 - Inglewood United U20 -  
  • 7
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Heidelberg United U20 - Altona Magic U20 -  
  • 3
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Perth U20 - Rockingham City FC U20 -  
    06:00 Sorrento U20 - Stirling Lions U20 -  
  • 9
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 07:15 Gold Coast Knights U20 - Lions FC U20 -  
    08:00 Brisbane Roar U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 -  
    10:00 SWQ Thunder U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 -  

          Australia: National Youth League
  • final
  • Fri 01 Feb 2019
  • 06:20FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth1 - 3Brisbane Roar Youth (0 - 2)
  • 10
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 08:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth2 - 1Sydney Fc Youth (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 08:30FT Canberra United Youth1 - 1Newcastle Jets Youth (0 - 1)

          Australia: Brisbane Premier League
  • 5
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 09:00Pst Toowong - The Gap -
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 10:00Pst Centenary Stormers - North Pine -
    08:30Pst Grange Thistle - Brisbane Knights -
    08:30FT University of Queensland0 - 1Albany Creek (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 08:00 Taringa Rovers - Acacia Ridge -  
    09:00 Albany Creek - Centenary Stormers -  
    10:00 North Pine - Grange Thistle -  
    10:00 Toowong - Bayside United -  
  • 6
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 09:00 Brisbane Knights - The Gap -  
    09:00 University of Queensland - Caboolture FC -  
  • 1
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 11:30 Centenary Stormers - Toowong -  

          Australia: Southern State League
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 05:30FT Adelaide Victory0 - 1Modbury Jets (0 - 1)
    05:30FT Cumberland United0 - 3Fulham United FC (0 - 1)
    05:30FT Playford City Patriots2 - 2Seaford Rangers (1 - 1)
    05:30FT Salisbury United0 - 4White City (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Sturt Lions0 - 0Noarlunga United (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Western Strikers1 - 1West Torrens Birkalla (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 03:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Noarlunga United -  
    05:30 Cumberland United - Modbury Jets -  
    05:30 Fulham United FC - Western Strikers -  
    05:30 Playford City Patriots - Adelaide Victory -  
    05:30 Salisbury United - Sturt Lions -  
    07:30 White City - Seaford Rangers -  

          Australia: Pre-Season Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 06 Aug 2008
  • 08:30PEN Wellington Phoenix0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Melbourne Victory * (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 03 Aug 2008
  • 06:00FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 2Central Coast Mariners FC (0 - 2)
  • 3
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 10:00FT Sydney FC2 - 3Wellington Phoenix (2 - 0)
    06:00FT Adelaide United0 - 0Perth Glory FC (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 0)

          Australia: All Star Game
  • ASG
  • Sun 10 Aug 2014
  • 10:30FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement