SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Austria: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Austria Vienna0 - 2Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 0)
    14:30FT SV Mattersburg1 - 2TSV Hartberg (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Wolfsberger AC3 - 1Rapid Vienna (0 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Lask Linz5 - 1Admira Wacker (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Sturm Graz0 - 0SKN ST. Polten (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0SCR Altach (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Admira Wacker - Austria Vienna -
    17:00 TSV Hartberg - Red Bull Salzburg -
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg -
  • 15
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -
    14:30 SKN ST. Polten - Wacker Innsbruck -
    17:00 Rapid Vienna - Lask Linz -

          Austria: Erste Liga
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 10:30FT Austria Lustenau1 - 1WSG Wattens (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (2 - 1)
  • 14
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 20:30FT Ried1 - 3FC BW Linz (0 - 1)
    19:10FT FC Liefering4 - 1Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (2 - 1)
    19:10FT Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Austria Vienna (Am) (0 - 0)
    19:10FT SKU Amstetten2 - 3Lask Juniors Linz (1 - 1)
    19:10FT SV Horn2 - 2SV Kapfenberg (1 - 1)
    19:10FT SV Lafnitz1 - 1SC Wiener Neustadt (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:10 Austria Vienna (Am) - SK Vorwarts Steyr -
    19:10 SV Kapfenberg - SKU Amstetten -
    19:10 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Austria Lustenau -
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering -
    14:30 FC BW Linz - SV Lafnitz -
    14:30 WSG Wattens - SV Horn -
  • 15
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 10:30 Lask Juniors Linz - Ried -
    10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC -

          Austria: Regionalliga East
  • 15
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Admira Wacker (Am)0 - 6Rapid Vienna (Am) (0 - 4)
  • 15
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Leobendorf2 - 1Ebreichsdorf (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Stadlau1 - 4ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (0 - 3)
  • 15
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT FC Mauerwerk3 - 1Neusiedl (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Wiener Sportklub1 - 0Team Wiener Linien (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Mattersburg (Am)2 - 3SG Traiskirchen (0 - 2)
    19:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1SV Schwechat (1 - 1)
    19:00FT SKN ST. Polten (Am)0 - 3Marchfeld (0 - 1)
  • 11
  • Tue 06 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT Mattersburg (Am)2 - 1Rapid Vienna (Am) (2 - 0)
  • 16
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Admira Wacker (Am) - Team Wiener Linien -
    19:00 Mattersburg (Am) - Leobendorf -
    19:00 SKN ST. Polten (Am) - SV Schwechat -
    19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Marchfeld -
    19:30 FC Mauerwerk - SG Traiskirchen -
    19:30 Wiener Sportklub - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -
  • 16
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Stadlau - Neusiedl -
    15:00 SC-ESV Parndorf - Rapid Vienna (Am) -

          Austria: Regionalliga Central
  • 14
  • Tue 06 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT SV Lendorf1 - 1Union Gurten (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT ATSV Stadl-Paura2 - 4Grazer AK (1 - 2)
  • 15
  • Sat 03 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT WSC Hertha3 - 0Sturm Graz (Am) (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Union Gurten3 - 0SC Kalsdorf (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Wolfsberger AC II2 - 4Deutschlandsberger (1 - 3)
  • 15
  • Fri 02 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT SC weiz3 - 3FC Wels (2 - 1)
    19:00FT SV Allerheiligen4 - 0SV Lendorf (3 - 0)
    19:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt3 - 2FC Gleisdorf 09 (2 - 1)
    19:00FT Volkermarkt4 - 2Gleichenberg (2 - 2)
  • 16
  • Fri 08 Mar 2019
  • 19:00 SC weiz - Volkermarkt -
    19:00 SV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf -
  • 16
  • Sat 09 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (Am) -
    15:00 Gleichenberg - Grazer AK -
    15:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 -
    15:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - FC Wels -
    15:00 Wolfsberger AC II - SV Lendorf -
    16:00 WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger -

          Austria: Regionalliga West
  • 17
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT SC Schwaz1 - 0FC Pinzgau (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Worgl1 - 6USK Anif (0 - 4)
    16:00FT SV Grodig2 - 1SCR Altach (Am) (1 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Dornbirn 19133 - 2VfB Hohenems (1 - 1)
    14:00PEN FC Langenegg1 - 3
    (0 - 0)
    SV Wals Grunau (1 - 1)
    14:00FT SVG reichenau1 - 2TSV St. Johann (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT SK Bischofshofen0 - 0FC Kitzbuhel (0 - 0)
    18:30FT FC Kufstein1 - 1SV Seekirchen (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 VfB Hohenems - Worgl -
    17:00 FC Kitzbuhel - SC Schwaz -
    17:00 FC Pinzgau - FC Dornbirn 1913 -
    17:00 SCR Altach (Am) - SVG reichenau -
    17:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Langenegg -
    17:00 SV Wals Grunau - SV Grodig -
    17:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen -
    17:00 USK Anif - FC Kufstein -

          Austria: Regionalliga Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 09 Jun 2015
  • 18:20AET * Austria Klagenfurt4 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 05 Jun 2015
  • 18:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (1 - 0)  

          Austria: OFB Pokal
  • 3
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 11:00FT Grazer AK3 - 0SV Kapfenberg (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 19:12FT Ried1 - 2SC Wiener Neustadt (1 - 1)
    19:00FT SV Lafnitz2 - 3SKN ST. Polten (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Austria Lustenau0 - 1Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 0)
    18:30FT SCR Altach0 - 3Lask Linz (0 - 2)
    18:00FT Wolfsberger AC0 - 3Rapid Vienna (0 - 2)
  • 3
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 20:20FT Austria Vienna3 - 1Floridsdorfer AC (2 - 1)
    18:00FT TSV Hartberg4 - 3Wacker Innsbruck (2 - 1)

          Austria: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jul 2004
  • 19:30PEN Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement