SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Austria: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga
  • 22
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 17:00FT Rapid Vienna2 - 2TSV Hartberg (2 - 0)
    17:00FT SCR Altach1 - 2Lask Linz (1 - 0)
    17:00FT SKN ST. Polten0 - 1SV Mattersburg (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Sturm Graz1 - 0Austria Vienna (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Wolfsberger AC2 - 2Admira Wacker (1 - 2)
  • 23
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 17:00 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker -
    17:00 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg -
    17:00 TSV Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck -
  • 23
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 13:30 Sturm Graz - SKN ST. Polten -
    13:30 Wolfsberger AC - Lask Linz -
    16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Vienna -

          Austria: Erste Liga
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 10:30FT WSG Wattens5 - 1Floridsdorfer AC (3 - 1)
  • 19
  • Fri 15 Mar 2019
  • 19:10FT Austria Vienna (Am)3 - 1SC Wiener Neustadt (2 - 0)
    19:10FT FC Liefering2 - 6Ried (2 - 1)
    19:10FT Lask Juniors Linz4 - 2Austria Lustenau (2 - 0)
    19:10FT SKU Amstetten2 - 0FC BW Linz (2 - 0)
    19:10FT SV Horn2 - 0SV Lafnitz (0 - 0)
    19:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am)2 - 2Austria Klagenfurt (1 - 1)
  • 20
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt - Lask Juniors Linz -
    19:10 FC BW Linz - WSG Wattens -
    19:10 SK Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn -
    19:10 SV Kapfenberg - FC Liefering -
    19:10 SV Lafnitz - Austria Vienna (Am) -
  • 20
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -
    16:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -
  • 20
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 09:30 Ried - SKU Amstetten -
  • 19
  • Tue 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:10 SK Vorwarts Steyr - SV Kapfenberg -

          Austria: Regionalliga East
  • 19
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha2 - 0SKN ST. Polten (Am) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Leobendorf1 - 1Wiener Sportklub (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Team Wiener Linien0 - 2Marchfeld (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Stadlau2 - 2Mattersburg (Am) (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Fri 22 Mar 2019
  • 19:30FT FC Mauerwerk0 - 0Ebreichsdorf (0 - 0)
    19:30FT SG Traiskirchen1 - 3Admira Wacker (Am) (1 - 2)
    19:00FT Neusiedl1 - 3SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • Tue 19 Mar 2019
  • 19:00FT SKN ST. Polten (Am)3 - 3Team Wiener Linien (2 - 3)
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT Admira Wacker (Am)1 - 1Neusiedl (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 19:00 SC-ESV Parndorf - SG Traiskirchen -
    19:00 SKN ST. Polten (Am) - Neusiedl -
    19:30 Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Vienna (Am) -
    19:30 Marchfeld - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -
    19:30 SV Schwechat - Team Wiener Linien -
    19:30 Wiener Sportklub - Mattersburg (Am) -
  • 20
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 Stadlau - FC Mauerwerk -
  • 20
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 15:30 Admira Wacker (Am) - Leobendorf -
  • 19
  • Tue 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Rapid Vienna (Am) - SV Schwechat -

          Austria: Regionalliga Central
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 18:30FT Grazer AK5 - 0Deutschlandsberger (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Union Gurten2 - 0Volkermarkt (1 - 0)
    15:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura2 - 2SV Lendorf (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Fri 22 Mar 2019
  • 19:00FT Gleichenberg0 - 0Sturm Graz (Am) (0 - 0)
    19:00FT SV Allerheiligen6 - 0FC Wels (4 - 0)
    19:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt5 - 1SC weiz (1 - 1)
    19:00FT WSC Hertha1 - 1SC Kalsdorf (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 15:00FT SV Lendorf1 - 2WSC Hertha (1 - 1)
  • 19
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz (Am) -
    19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - WSC Hertha -
    19:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC II -
    19:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura -
    19:00 SC weiz - Union Gurten -
    19:00 SV Lendorf - Grazer AK -
    19:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - Gleichenberg -
    19:00 Volkermarkt - SV Allerheiligen -
  • 18
  • Tue 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Wolfsberger AC II - FC Gleisdorf 09 -

          Austria: Regionalliga West
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 15:30FT SCR Altach (Am)1 - 0SVG reichenau (1 - 0)
    15:00Pst FC Pinzgau - FC Dornbirn 1913 -
    15:00FT SV Seekirchen2 - 0FC Langenegg (1 - 0)
    15:00FT USK Anif1 - 3FC Kufstein (0 - 0)
    14:00FT SV Wals Grunau0 - 2SV Grodig (0 - 1)
    14:00FT VfB Hohenems0 - 4Worgl (0 - 3)
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen -
  • 19
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 19:00 FC Kufstein - VfB Hohenems -
    19:30 Worgl - FC Pinzgau -
  • 19
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 SVG reichenau - SV Wals Grunau -
    15:00 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen -
    16:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Kitzbuhel -
    16:00 SV Grodig - FC Langenegg -

          Austria: Regionalliga Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 09 Jun 2015
  • 18:20AET * Austria Klagenfurt4 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 05 Jun 2015
  • 18:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (1 - 0)  

          Austria: OFB Pokal
  • QF
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 17:15FT Rapid Vienna5 - 2TSV Hartberg (1 - 0)
    15:00FT SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 2Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 0)
  • QF
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 12:00FT Lask Linz6 - 0SKN ST. Polten (4 - 0)
  • QF
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 19:00FT Grazer AK2 - 1Austria Vienna (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 17:00 Grazer AK - Red Bull Salzburg -
    19:30 Lask Linz - Rapid Vienna -

          Austria: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jul 2004
  • 19:30PEN Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement