SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Bolivia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional
  • 21
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 21:00FT San Jose3 - 1Club Destroyers (2 - 1)
  • 15
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 20:00 Club Universitario - Royal Pari Sion -
    22:15 The Strongest - Guabira -
  • 15
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 20:00 Aurora - Bolivar -
    20:00 Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi -
    22:15 San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann -
  • 15
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 00:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero -
  • 15
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 00:30 Blooming - Club Destroyers -
  • 16
  • Wed 24 Oct 2018
  • 20:00 Royal Pari Sion - Aurora -
    23:15 Club Universitario - Oriente Petrolero -
  • 16
  • Thu 25 Oct 2018
  • 01:00 Bolivar - San Jose -
    01:30 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest -
    01:30 Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes -
    23:15 Club Destroyers - Nacional Potosi -
  • 16
  • Fri 26 Oct 2018
  • 01:30 Guabira - Blooming -

          Bolivia: Nacional B
  • 10
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 21:00FT Aleman0 - 2Petrolero de Yacuiba -
    20:30FT Aviles Industrial1 - 0CA Bermejo -
    20:30FT CA Rosario Central0 - 2Ferrocarril Palmeiras -
  • 9
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 20:30FT Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo0 - 2Club E.M. Huanuni -
  • 9
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 20:30FT Club Always Ready1 - 1Universitario De Vinto -
    20:30FT Deportivo Sur-Car3 - 0Fatic -
  • 10
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 20:30FT Independiente Petrolero4 - 2Juventud Unida -
  • 8
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 20:30FT Kivon3 - 8Torre Fuerte -
  • 8
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 22:00FT Kivon1 - 1Gatty Ribeiro -
  • 9
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 20:30FT CA Bermejo2 - 1CA Rosario Central -
    20:30FT Ferrocarril Palmeiras3 - 1Aleman -
    20:30FT Independiente Petrolero2 - 1Aviles Industrial -
    20:30FT Petrolero de Yacuiba4 - 1Juventud Unida -
  • 8
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 20:30FT Universidad Crucena2 - 3Mariscal Sucre -
  • 11
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Aleman - Juventud Unida -  
    20:30 CA Bermejo - Independiente Petrolero -  
  • 10
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Escuela Enrique Happ - Club Always Ready -  
    20:30 Fatic - Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo -  
  • 11
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Ferrocarril Palmeiras - Aviles Industrial -  
    20:30 Petrolero de Yacuiba - CA Rosario Central -  
  • 7
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Torre Fuerte - Kivon -  
  • 10
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Universitario De Vinto - Deportivo Sur-Car -  
  • 9
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Gatty Ribeiro - Libertad -  
  • 12
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Aviles Industrial - Petrolero de Yacuiba -  
    20:30 CA Rosario Central - Aleman -  
  • 11
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Club E.M. Huanuni - Universitario De Vinto -  
    20:30 Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo - Deportivo Sur-Car -  
    20:30 Escuela Enrique Happ - Fatic -  
  • 12
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Independiente Petrolero - Ferrocarril Palmeiras -  
    20:30 Juventud Unida - CA Bermejo -  
  • 9
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 20:30 Kivon - Universidad Crucena -  
    20:30 Mariscal Sucre - Torre Fuerte -  

          Bolivia: League Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 03 Aug 2014
  • 21:00PEN Jorge Wilstermann0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Oriente Petrolero * (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 01 Aug 2014
  • 01:30FT Oriente Petrolero0 - 0Jorge Wilstermann (0 - 0)  

          Bolivia: Copa Cine Center
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 21:00PEN Oriente Petrolero3 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Jorge Wilstermann * (3 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 04 Aug 2016
  • 01:00FT Jorge Wilstermann1 - 0Oriente Petrolero (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement