SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Bosnia And Herzegovina: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premijer Liga
  • 12
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT Zrinjski1 - 3FK Sarajevo (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Sloboda Tuzla0 - 3Siroki Brijeg (0 - 2)  
    14:00FT Fk Krupa1 - 1Radnik Bijeljina (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT NK Celik Zenica1 - 0FK Borac Banja Luka (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Vitez2 - 2Mladost Doboj Kakanj (0 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT NK Celik Zenica0 - 3Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT Gosk Gabela2 - 2Mladost Doboj Kakanj (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Gosk Gabela - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo -  
  • 13
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:30 Fk Krupa - Vitez -  
    12:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla -  
    15:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj Kakanj -  

          Bosnia And Herzegovina: FA Cup
  • R32
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 15:00FT Azot Vitkovici1 - 2Sloboda Tuzla * (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT * Bratstvo Gracanica6 - 1Fk Sutjeska Foca (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT * FK Leotar4 - 0Kozara Gradiska (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT * Fk Sloga Simin Han1 - 0Zrinjski (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Fk Vitez3 - 8FK Borac Banja Luka * (1 - 3)  
    15:00FT Grude0 - 4Fk Krupa * (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor0 - 6Vitez * (0 - 2)  
    15:00PEN * Mladost Doboj Kakanj0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    FK Sarajevo (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT NK Metalleghe-BSI0 - 1Zeljeznicar Sarajevo * (0 - 1)  
    15:00PEN Nk Slaven Zivinice2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    NK Celik Zenica * (1 - 0)  
    15:00PEN Nk Tosk2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Gosk Gabela * (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Radnik Bijeljina0 - 1Siroki Brijeg * (0 - 0)  
    15:00PEN * Svatovac Poljice1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Slavija Sarajevo (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Velez Mostar1 - 3Olimpik * (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT * Zvijezda2 - 0Nk Bosna Visoko (2 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 15:00PEN * Rudar Prijedor1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Fk Tekstilac Derventa (1 - 1)  
  • R16
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 Bratstvo Gracanica - Sloboda Tuzla -  
    15:00 FK Borac Banja Luka - Fk Krupa -  
    15:00 FK Leotar - Zvijezda -  
    15:00 Olimpik - Gosk Gabela -  
    15:00 Rudar Prijedor - NK Celik Zenica -  
    15:00 Siroki Brijeg - Vitez -  
    15:00 Svatovac Poljice - Fk Sloga Simin Han -  
    15:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj Kakanj -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement