SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Brazil: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Brazil: Serie A
  • 38
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 20:05FT Ceara0 - 0Vasco DA Gama (0 - 0)
    20:05FT Chapecoense-SC1 - 0Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
    20:05FT Fluminense1 - 0America Mineiro (1 - 0)
    20:05FT Gremio1 - 0Corinthians (1 - 0)
    20:05FT Sport Recife2 - 1Santos (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Bahia0 - 0Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Palmeiras3 - 2Vitoria (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Parana1 - 1Internacional (0 - 0)
  • 38
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 22:00FT Atletico-MG1 - 0Botafogo (1 - 0)
    22:00FT Flamengo1 - 2Atletico Paranaense (1 - 0)
  • 37
  • Mon 26 Nov 2018
  • 23:00FT Botafogo2 - 1Parana (1 - 0)
    23:00FT Sao Paulo0 - 0Sport Recife (0 - 0)

          Brazil: Serie B
  • 38
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Avai0 - 0Ponte Preta (0 - 0)
    20:00FT BOA0 - 0Oeste (0 - 0)
    20:00FT CRB2 - 1Figueirense (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Criciuma2 - 0Sampaio Correa (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Goias0 - 1Brasil de Pelotas (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Guarani Campinas1 - 0Londrina (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Juventude0 - 4CSA (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Paysandu2 - 5Atletico Goianiense (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Sao Bento2 - 2Vila Nova (1 - 0)
  • 38
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 22:15FT Coritiba1 - 0Fortaleza EC (0 - 0)

          Brazil: Serie C
  • final
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 23:00FT Cuiaba0 - 1Operario-PR (0 - 0)
  • final
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 19:30FT Operario-PR3 - 3Cuiaba (0 - 2)

          Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT ASA0 - 0Murici FC (0 - 0)
    20:00FT CRB1 - 0Coruripe (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Dimensao Saude1 - 0CSA (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:30FT Jacyoba AC2 - 1CE Olhodaguense (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 CSA - Jacyoba AC -  
    00:30 Murici FC - CRB -  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 23:00 Coruripe - Dimensao Saude -  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 CE Olhodaguense - ASA -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Fluminense De Feira0 - 0Bahia (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Jequie1 - 0Jacobina (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Juazeirense2 - 2Atletico Alagoinhas (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Bahia De Feira2 - 1Jacuipense (2 - 0)
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Atletico Alagoinhas - Jequie -  
    00:30 Bahia - Juazeirense -  
  • 1
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Vitoria - Vitoria Da Conquista -  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Bahia De Feira - Vitoria Da Conquista -  
    20:00 Jacobina - Vitoria -  
    20:00 Jacuipense - Fluminense De Feira -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Jequie - Juazeirense -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
  • 1
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Brasiliense - Santa Maria -  
    19:30 Sobradinho EC - Capital FC -  
  • 1
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Bosque Formosa EC - Taguatinga -  
    19:30 Ceilandia - Real FC -  
    19:30 Gama - Bolamense -  
    19:30 Luziania - Paracatu FC -  
  • 2
  • Wed 30 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Capital FC - Ceilandia -  
    19:30 Paracatu FC - Gama -  
    19:30 Taguatinga - Brasiliense -  
  • 2
  • Thu 31 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Bolamense - Luziania -  
    19:30 Real FC - Sobradinho EC -  
    19:30 Santa Maria - Bosque Formosa EC -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Carioca
  • 1
  • Mon 21 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Goytacaz1 - 0Nova Iguacu (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 23:00FT Boavista SC2 - 1Resende (1 - 1)
    22:00FT Cabofriense3 - 1Botafogo (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Flamengo2 - 1Bangu (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Portuguesa-Rj0 - 1Americano Campos (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Fluminense1 - 1Volta Redonda (0 - 1)
    19:50FT Madureira0 - 1Vasco DA Gama (0 - 0)
    19:00FT America-Rj0 - 0Macae (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 19:00 Portuguesa-Rj - Madureira -  
    22:15 Botafogo - Bangu -  
    22:15 Resende - Flamengo -  
    23:00 Boavista SC - Cabofriense -  
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Vasco DA Gama - Volta Redonda -  
  • 2
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Americano Campos - Fluminense -  
    22:00 Macae - Goytacaz -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 13:00 Volta Redonda - Madureira -  
    19:30 Bangu - Boavista SC -  
    20:00 Botafogo - Flamengo -  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 19:00 Nova Iguacu - America-Rj -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Fluminense - Portuguesa-Rj -  
    22:30 Cabofriense - Resende -  
    22:30 Vasco DA Gama - Americano Campos -  
  • 4
  • Wed 30 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Flamengo - Boavista SC -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
  • 2
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Gremio Metropolitano0 - 0Chapecoense-SC (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Figueirense2 - 0Tubarao (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Joinville1 - 1Avai (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Marcilio Dias1 - 2Criciuma (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Hercilio Luz1 - 1Brusque (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 00:00FT Avai4 - 0Gremio Metropolitano (1 - 0)
    00:00FT Chapecoense-SC1 - 0Marcilio Dias (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Criciuma0 - 1Figueirense (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Tubarao2 - 2Hercilio Luz (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Brusque1 - 1Joinville (1 - 1)
  • 3
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 22:00 Brusque - Figueirense -  
    22:00 Gremio Metropolitano - Joinville -  
  • 3
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Avai - Hercilio Luz -  
    00:00 Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma -  
    23:30 Tubarao - Marcilio Dias -  
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Hercilio Luz - Gremio Metropolitano -  
    22:00 Joinville - Chapecoense-SC -  
  • 4
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Figueirense - Avai -  
    20:00 Marcilio Dias - Brusque -  
    22:00 Criciuma - Tubarao -  
  • 5
  • Wed 30 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Hercilio Luz - Joinville -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Cearense
  • 4
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Horizonte FC0 - 0Barbalha (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Iguatu2 - 3Floresta (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube0 - 1Guarani De Juazeiro (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 01:30FT Ferroviario4 - 1Iguatu (2 - 0)
    00:00FT Barbalha2 - 1Uniclinic Atletico Clube (0 - 1)
    00:00FT Guarani De Juazeiro0 - 1Horizonte FC (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Floresta0 - 0Guarany De Sobral (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 13 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Guarani De Juazeiro0 - 4Ferroviario (0 - 3)
    20:00FT Guarany De Sobral1 - 1Barbalha (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Guarani De Juazeiro - Guarany De Sobral -  
    00:00 Horizonte FC - Ferroviario -  
    01:30 Uniclinic Atletico Clube - Iguatu -  
  • 5
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Barbalha - Floresta -  
  • 6
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Uniclinic Atletico Clube - Horizonte FC -  
  • 6
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Ferroviario - Floresta -  
    20:00 Guarani De Juazeiro - Barbalha -  
    20:00 Guarany De Sobral - Iguatu -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Sao Luiz0 - 1Internacional (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Aimore1 - 0Sao Jose (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Novo Hamburgo0 - 4Gremio (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Pelotas0 - 1Juventude (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Brasil de Pelotas0 - 3Caxias (0 - 2)
    22:00FT Veranopolis1 - 1Avenida (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Tue 22 Jan 2019
  • 23:30 Avenida - Brasil de Pelotas -  
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 23:30 Aimore - Gremio -  
    23:30 Juventude - Sao Jose -  
    23:30 Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis -  
    23:30 Sao Luiz - Caxias -  
  • 2
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:15 Internacional - Pelotas -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Sao Jose - Internacional -  
    21:00 Caxias - Avenida -  
    21:00 Pelotas - Sao Luiz -  
    22:00 Veranopolis - Aimore -  
  • 3
  • Mon 28 Jan 2019
  • 23:00 Gremio - Juventude -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Goiania0 - 3Goias (0 - 2)
    20:00FT Gremio Anapolis2 - 1Anapolina (2 - 0)
    19:30FT Ipora1 - 1Itumbiara (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Novo Horizonte GO0 - 1CRAC (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Atletico Goianiense2 - 0Goianesia (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Vila Nova1 - 0Aparecidense (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 23:00 Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis -  
    23:30 Anapolina - Vila Nova -  
    23:30 Aparecidense - Ipora -  
    23:30 CRAC - Goiania -  
    23:30 Itumbiara - Atletico Goianiense -  
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 23:30 Goias - Novo Horizonte GO -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Aparecidense - Atletico Goianiense -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Anapolina - Ipora -  
    20:00 CRAC - Gremio Anapolis -  
    20:00 Goianesia - Novo Horizonte GO -  
    20:00 Goias - Vila Nova -  
    20:00 Itumbiara - Goiania -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Sampaio Correa2 - 0Sao Jose MA (2 - 0)
    19:30FT EC Cordino2 - 4Maranhao (2 - 3)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 23:00FT Imperatriz2 - 1Santa Quiteria (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 EC Cordino - Sampaio Correa -  
    23:00 Moto Club - Imperatriz -  
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA -  
    23:00 Maranhao - Pinheiro MA -  
  • 1
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Pinheiro MA - Moto Club -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Araguaia0 - 0Mixto (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Cuiaba1 - 0Luverdense (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Sinop FC3 - 0Juara AC -
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Dom Bosco2 - 1Operario VG -
  • 1
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Operario LTDA - Uniao Rondonopolis -  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 22:00 Luverdense - Sinop FC -  
    22:00 Operario VG - Operario LTDA -  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Juara AC - Cuiaba -  
    20:00 Mixto - Dom Bosco -  
    22:00 Uniao Rondonopolis - Araguaia -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Atletico-MG5 - 0BOA (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Patrocinense2 - 1Uniao Trabalhadores (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Caldense1 - 1America Mineiro (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Tupi1 - 1Tombense (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Villa Nova-Mg1 - 5Tupynambas (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 19:30FT Guarani-MG1 - 3Cruzeiro (1 - 2)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 22:00 Uniao Trabalhadores - Caldense -  
    22:15 Tombense - Atletico-MG -  
    23:00 BOA - Guarani-MG -  
    23:00 Tupynambas - Tupi -  
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense -  
    22:00 America Mineiro - Villa Nova-Mg -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 21:00 Tupynambas - BOA -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 14:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG -  
    19:00 Villa Nova-Mg - Guarani-MG -  
    20:00 America Mineiro - Tupi -  
    20:00 Caldense - Patrocinense -  
    20:00 Uniao Trabalhadores - Tombense -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 21:00FT Sao Raimundo PA1 - 1Aguia de Maraba/PA (0 - 1)
    20:00Pst Remo - Tapajos -
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 23:30FT Castanhal EC1 - 2Independente-Pa (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Bragantino PA1 - 2Paragominas FC (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Paragominas FC - Castanhal EC -  
  • 1
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Paysandu - Sao Francisco -  
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Tapajos - Aguia de Maraba/PA -  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 21:00 Independente-Pa - Sao Francisco -  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Sao Raimundo PA - Remo -  
    14:00 Paysandu - Bragantino PA -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
  • 2
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 21:00FT Esporte de Patos0 - 1Botafogo PB (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Campinense2 - 1Nacional de Patos (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense2 - 0Treze -
    20:00FT Perilima0 - 0Sousa -
  • 2
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 01:30FT Centro Sportivo Paraibano0 - 1Gremio Recreativo Serrano (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 01:30 Botafogo PB - Atletico Cajazeirense -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Treze - Centro Sportivo Paraibano -  
    21:00 Sousa - Esporte de Patos -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Gremio Recreativo Serrano - Campinense -  
    21:00 Nacional de Patos - Perilima -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Cascavel0 - 0Toledo (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Cianorte0 - 0Londrina (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Foz Do Iguacu0 - 4Coritiba (0 - 2)
    20:00FT Maringa1 - 1Rio Branco FC (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Parana0 - 1Operario-PR (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Atletico Paranaense0 - 1Cascavel CR (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 23:00 Cascavel - Atletico Paranaense -  
    23:00 Cianorte - Operario-PR -  
    23:00 Coritiba - Maringa -  
    23:00 Toledo - Rio Branco FC -  
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 23:00 Cascavel CR - Londrina -  
    23:00 Parana - Foz Do Iguacu -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Coritiba - Toledo -  
    20:00 Foz Do Iguacu - Cianorte -  
    20:00 Londrina - Cascavel -  
    20:00 Maringa - Parana -  
    20:00 Operario-PR - Cascavel CR -  
    20:00 Rio Branco FC - Atletico Paranaense -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1
  • 1
  • Mon 21 Jan 2019
  • 21:15FT Ituano0 - 1Novorizontino (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT Red Bull Brasil1 - 1Palmeiras (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Corinthians1 - 1Sao Caetano (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Botafogo SP1 - 1Sao Bento (0 - 0)
    00:30FT Bragantino1 - 0Guarani Campinas (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 22:30FT Sao Paulo4 - 1Mirassol (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Santos1 - 0Ferroviaria (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Ponte Preta0 - 0Oeste (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta -
    22:15 Guarani Campinas - Corinthians -
    22:15 Oeste - Bragantino -
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo SP -
    20:30 Mirassol - Red Bull Brasil -
    22:15 Sao Bento - Santos -
  • 2
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Novorizontino - Sao Paulo -
    00:00 Sao Caetano - Ituano -
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Guarani Campinas - Oeste -
    22:00 Corinthians - Ponte Preta -
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 14:00 Red Bull Brasil - Bragantino -
    20:00 Santos - Sao Paulo -
    20:00 Sao Caetano - Palmeiras -
    22:00 Mirassol - Novorizontino -
  • 3
  • Mon 28 Jan 2019
  • 20:30 Ituano - Sao Bento -
    23:00 Botafogo SP - Ferroviaria -

          Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT Atibaia1 - 3Linense (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Portuguesa1 - 1Sao Bernardo (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Juventus S. P.0 - 0Votuporanguense (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Penapolense0 - 2Taubate (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Portuguesa Santista1 - 0Nacional SP (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 21:00FT Inter De Limeira2 - 3XV De Piracicaba (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Rio Claro2 - 0Santo Andre (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Agua Santa2 - 1Sertaozinho (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 19:00 Nacional SP - Agua Santa -  
    19:00 Santo Andre - Penapolense -  
    19:00 Votuporanguense - Atibaia -  
    22:30 Sao Bernardo - Inter De Limeira -  
    23:00 Linense - Portuguesa Santista -  
    23:00 Sertaozinho - Juventus S. P. -  
    23:00 Taubate - Rio Claro -  
    23:00 XV De Piracicaba - Portuguesa -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 19:00 Atibaia - Sao Bernardo -  
    19:00 Votuporanguense - Penapolense -  
    20:00 XV De Piracicaba - Nacional SP -  
    21:30 Rio Claro - Portuguesa Santista -  
    22:00 Sertaozinho - Inter De Limeira -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 13:00 Juventus S. P. - Linense -  
    19:00 Portuguesa - Agua Santa -  
    19:00 Santo Andre - Taubate -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 23:00FT Salgueiro6 - 1Vitoria das Tabocas (3 - 0)
    20:00FT Afogados1 - 0Petrolina SFC (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Santa Cruz3 - 0America-PE (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Central SC2 - 1Nautico Recife (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Sport Recife2 - 3Flamengo De Arcoverde (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Central SC - Salgueiro -  
    00:30 Vitoria das Tabocas - Sport Recife -  
    01:30 Flamengo De Arcoverde - Santa Cruz -  
  • 2
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 America-PE - Afogados -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Sport Recife - Nautico Recife -  
    21:00 Petrolina SFC - America-PE -  
  • 3
  • Wed 30 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Santa Cruz - Afogados -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 21:00FT Altos1 - 14 de Julho (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Parnahyba0 - 0River AC (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Flamengo PI - Piaui -  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 23:00 4 de Julho - Piaui -  
  • 2
  • Tue 29 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Flamengo PI - Parnahyba -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar
  • 4
  • Mon 21 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT Santa Cruz RN1 - 1Palmeira de Goianinha (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT ABC3 - 0America-RN (1 - 0)
    20:00FT AS Sociedade0 - 0Potiguar de Mossoro (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Globo FC3 - 0Forca e Luz (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 00:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro3 - 0Forca e Luz (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT Santa Cruz RN0 - 0Globo FC (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 23:00 AS Sociedade - ABC -  
  • 3
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 America-RN - Palmeira de Goianinha -  
  • 5
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 America-RN - Globo FC -  
    20:00 Santa Cruz RN - AS Sociedade -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano
  • 2
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Olimpico SE0 - 2Confianca-Se (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Sergipe4 - 0Frei Paulistano (2 - 0)
    19:30FT Dorense0 - 0Guarany SE (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:15 AO Itabaiana - Lagarto AC -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Dorense - AO Itabaiana -  
    19:30 Guarany SE - Sergipe -  
    20:00 Frei Paulistano - Lagarto AC -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 19:30 Olimpico SE - Sociedade Boca Junior -  

          Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
  • 1
  • Mon 21 Jan 2019
  • 00:00FT Sete de Dourados0 - 4Aguia Negra (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Novoperario FC0 - 1URSO Mundo Novo (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Operario Ferroviario2 - 0Corumbaense (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Aquidauanense3 - 2Operario AC -
    20:00FT Comercial MS2 - 0SERC -
    20:00FT Uniao/ABC1 - 0Costa Rica EC -
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 00:10 Operario AC - SERC -  
    20:00 Aquidauanense - URSO Mundo Novo -  
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 00:10 Aguia Negra - Operario Ferroviario -  
    00:10 Costa Rica EC - Sete de Dourados -  
    00:30 Uniao/ABC - Comercial MS -  
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 21:00 Sete de Dourados - Uniao/ABC -  
  • 3
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Comercial MS - Aquidauanense -  
    20:00 Novoperario FC - Operario AC -  
    20:00 SERC - Costa Rica EC -  
    20:00 URSO Mundo Novo - Operario Ferroviario -  
    22:00 Aguia Negra - Corumbaense -  

          Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup
  • 1/4
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 00:30FT Corinthians U202 - 1Gremio RS U20 (1 - 0)
  • 1/4
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 22:15PEN * Vasco da Gama U204 - 3
    (3 - 2)
    Volta Redonda U20 (1 - 0)
    00:30PEN Cruzeiro U206 - 7
    (5 - 6)
    Sao Paulo U20 * (0 - 1)
  • 1/4
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 22:15FT Guarani U202 - 1Figueirense SC U20 (0 - 0)
  • 1/8
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 00:45FT Corinthians U208 - 0Visao Celeste U20 (3 - 0)
  • 1/8
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 22:30FT Coritiba U200 - 3Vasco da Gama U20 (0 - 0)
    20:15FT Gremio RS U203 - 0Audax Sao Paulo U20 (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Atletico MG U200 - 2Volta Redonda U20 (0 - 0)
    00:45FT Palmeiras U201 - 2Figueirense SC U20 (0 - 1)
  • 1/8
  • Tue 15 Jan 2019
  • 22:30FT Mirassol U200 - 3Sao Paulo U20 (0 - 1)
    20:15FT Botafogo RJ U200 - 1Guarani U20 (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Rio Preto U200 - 6Cruzeiro U20 (0 - 2)
  • 5
  • Tue 15 Jan 2019
  • 00:30FT Volta Redonda U202 - 1Portuguesa U20 (1 - 1)
  • 5
  • Mon 14 Jan 2019
  • 23:00PEN * Corinthians U206 - 4
    (4 - 2)
    Red Bull Brasil U20 (2 - 2)
    21:00FT Audax Sao Paulo U201 - 0Fluminense U20 (1 - 0)
    20:30FT Vasco da Gama U205 - 1Manthiqueira U20 (2 - 0)
    19:00PEN Primavera SP U203 - 4
    (2 - 3)
    Visao Celeste U20 * (1 - 1)
    19:00PEN Sao Caetano U207 - 8
    (5 - 6)
    Coritiba U20 * (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Atletico MG U201 - 0Agua Santa U20 (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Gremio RS U202 - 0CS Alagoano U20 (1 - 0)
    00:45FT Ferroviaria U200 - 2Sao Paulo U20 (0 - 2)
  • 5
  • Sun 13 Jan 2019
  • 22:35FT Palmeiras U203 - 0Galvez EC U20 (3 - 0)
    22:00FT Cruzeiro U203 - 0Marilia Atletico U20 (2 - 0)
    21:00PEN * Mirassol U206 - 4
    (4 - 2)
    Atletico PR U20 (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Rio Preto U201 - 0EC Sao Jose U20 (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Trindade U201 - 4Figueirense SC U20 (1 - 2)
    18:00FT Internacional U200 - 5Guarani U20 (0 - 2)
    14:00FT America MG U200 - 1Botafogo RJ U20 (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sun 13 Jan 2019
  • 00:30FT Corinthians U206 - 0CA Porto U20 (3 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sat 12 Jan 2019
  • 21:15FT Coritiba U203 - 0Uniao Mogi U20 (1 - 0)
    20:30FT Gremio RS U203 - 0EC Sao Bernardo U20 (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Atletico MG U202 - 1Juventus SP U20 (2 - 1)
    19:00PEN * Audax Sao Paulo U207 - 6
    (6 - 5)
    Taboao da Serra U20 (1 - 1)
    19:00PEN Avai U205 - 6
    (4 - 5)
    Agua Santa U20 * (1 - 0)
    19:00PEN * CS Alagoano U205 - 4
    (4 - 3)
    Oeste FC U20 (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Goias U200 - 1Volta Redonda U20 (0 - 1)
    19:00PEN Londrina EC U206 - 7
    (3 - 4)
    Fluminense U20 * (2 - 1)
    19:00PEN * Manthiqueira U206 - 5
    (4 - 3)
    Atletico Tubarao U20 (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Portuguesa U202 - 1Nacional SP U20 (1 - 1)
    19:00PEN * Primavera SP U204 - 3
    (3 - 2)
    Desportivo Brasil U20 (0 - 0)
    19:00PEN * Red Bull Brasil U206 - 5
    (5 - 4)
    Ituano U20 (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Sao Caetano U202 - 0Flamengo SP U20 (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Vasco da Gama U204 - 0Juventude U20 (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Visao Celeste U202 - 1Fortaleza U20 (2 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 22 Jan 2019
  • 22:15 Sao Paulo U20 - Guarani U20 -  
  • 1/2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 00:30 Corinthians U20 - Vasco da Gama U20 -  

          Brazil: Copa do Brasil
  • final
  • Thu 18 Oct 2018
  • 01:45FT Corinthians1 - 2Cruzeiro (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Wed 06 Feb 2019
  • 00:30 River AC - Fluminense -  
    19:00 Votuporanguense - Ypiranga-RS -  
    20:00 Brusque - Atletico Goianiense -  
    22:15 Altos - Santos -  
    23:30 Foz Do Iguacu - BOA -  
    23:30 Sobradinho EC - America-RN -  
  • 1
  • Thu 07 Feb 2019
  • 00:30 AO Itabaiana - Parana -  
    00:30 Central SC - Ceara -  
    00:30 Corumbaense - Luverdense -  
    00:30 Juazeirense - Vasco DA Gama -  
    00:30 Palmas - Juventude -  
    00:30 Santa Cruz RN - Tupi -  
    00:30 Uniclinic Atletico Clube - Joinville -  
    21:30 Americano Campos - Londrina -  
  • 1
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 00:00 Ferroviario - Corinthians -  
    00:30 Mixto - CSA -  

          Brazil: Copa do Nordeste
  • 2
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT Vitoria1 - 1Moto Club (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 00:00FT Ceara5 - 0Sampaio Correa (1 - 0)
    00:00FT Confianca-Se0 - 1Salgueiro (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 00:30FT Bahia1 - 1CRB (1 - 1)
    00:30FT Moto Club1 - 1Altos (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 22:00FT ABC2 - 1Sergipe (1 - 1)
    01:30FT Botafogo PB0 - 0Santa Cruz (0 - 0)
    01:30FT CSA1 - 1Vitoria (0 - 0)
    01:30FT Nautico Recife1 - 3Fortaleza EC (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 01:30 Sergipe - Nautico Recife -  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Sampaio Correa - Confianca-Se -  
    20:00 Santa Cruz - Bahia -  
    22:30 CRB - Ceara -  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 21:00 Fortaleza EC - CSA -  
    23:30 Altos - ABC -  
    23:30 Salgueiro - Botafogo PB -  

          Brazil: Brasileiro Women
  • 14
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 19:00FT Ferroviaria W6 - 1Pinheirense W (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT Flamengo W4 - 0Santos W (2 - 0)  
    19:00FT Foz Cataratas W1 - 2Gremio Osasco Audax W (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Iranduba W1 - 0Kindermann W (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT Rio Preto W3 - 0Portuguesa W (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Sao Francisco W0 - 0Corinthians W (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Sao Jose W2 - 1Sport Recife W (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Vitoria Das Tab. W3 - 2Ponte Preta W (3 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement