SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Bulgaria: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Bulgaria: A PFG
  • 5
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 19:00FT Botev Vratsa2 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Botev Plovdiv0 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 18:45FT Cherno More Varna0 - 0Beroe (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Slavia Sofia2 - 0Dunav Ruse (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Mon 13 Aug 2018
  • 18:30FT Septemvri Sofia1 - 2Botev Vratsa (0 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 18:45FT CSKA Sofia2 - 1Slavia Sofia (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 2Ludogorets (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:15 Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -  
    19:00 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -  
  • 5
  • Mon 20 Aug 2018
  • 18:30 Vereya Stara Zagora - Vitosha Bistritsa -  
  • 6
  • Fri 24 Aug 2018
  • 16:45 Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia -  
    19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -  
  • 6
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia -  
    19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv -  

          Bulgaria: B PFG
  • 4
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Botev Galabovo2 - 1Litex (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Kariana Erden1 - 2Strumska Slava (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Pomorie4 - 3Nesebar (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Tsarsko Selo2 - 1Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (2 - 1)
  • 3
  • Mon 13 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Litex2 - 0Arda Kardzhali (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Ludogorets II (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Arda Kardzhali - Pirin Blagoevgrad -  
    16:00 Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv Sofia -  
  • 4
  • Mon 20 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 CSKA 1948 - Montana -
    17:00 Ludogorets II - Chernomorets Balchik -
  • 5
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Nesebar - Arda Kardzhali -
    16:00 Strumska Slava - CSKA 1948 -
    17:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Pomorie -
    17:30 Litex - Kariana Erden -
    18:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Dobrudzha -

          Bulgaria: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 17:30PEN * Slavia Sofia0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Levski Sofia (0 - 0)  

          Bulgaria: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Thu 05 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT Ludogorets1 - 0Slavia Sofia (1 - 0)  

          Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 17:00FT Sozopol4 - 2Asenovets 2005 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Atletik Kuklen3 - 4Borislav Parvomay (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Balkan Botevgrad1 - 3Marek (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Belasitsa Petrich3 - 0Velbazhd (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Botev Novi Pazar2 - 0Hitrino (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas6 - 0Levski Karlovo (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Dimitrovgrad1 - 0Rozova Dolina (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Germanea1 - 0Botev Ihtiman (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie2 - 3Zagorets Nova Zagora (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Karnobat2 - 0Sadovo (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv3 - 0Haskovo 1957 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Minyor Pernik3 - 1Chavdar Etropole (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Minyor Radnevo1 - 0Svilengrad 1921 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Pirin Razlog2 - 0Oborishte (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Rilski Sportist1 - 0Vihren (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Septemvri Simitli0 - 2Hebar Pazardzhik (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Septemvri Tervel3 - 2Kaliakra (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Slivnishki Geroy1 - 0Bansko (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sokol Markovo0 - 1Neftochimic Burgas (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sportist Svoge3 - 3Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Svetkavitsa1 - 1Spartak Varna (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Bdin Vidin5 - 1Parva Atomna (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Botev Lukovit2 - 2Pavlikeni (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Kom-Minyor2 - 1Yantra Gabrovo (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Levski Karlovo0 - 0Svilengrad 1921 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo2 - 0Levski 2007 (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag1 - 1Sevlievo (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Spartak Pleven3 - 0Tryavna (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo2 - 1Lokomotiv Mezdra (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh1 - 2Akademik Svishtov (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Akademik Svishtov - Spartak Pleven -  
    16:00 Bdin Vidin - Vihar Slavyanovo -  
  • 1
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Benkovski Byala - Topoli 2010 -  
    16:00 Kubrat - Suvorovo -  
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Levski 2007 - Partizan Cherven Bryag -  
    16:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - Kom-Minyor -  
  • 1
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem D -  
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Parva Atomna - Pavlikeni -  
    16:00 Sevlievo - Botev Lukovit -  
    16:00 Tryavna - Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo -  
    16:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh -  
  • 3
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Bansko - Septemvri Simitli -  
    16:00 Botev Ihtiman - Slivnishki Geroy -  
    16:00 Chavdar Etropole - Germanea -  
    16:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Balkan Botevgrad -  
    16:00 Marek - Rilski Sportist -  
    16:00 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Minyor Pernik -  
    16:00 Oborishte - Belasitsa Petrich -  
    16:00 Velbazhd - Sportist Svoge -  
    16:00 Vihren - Pirin Razlog -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Asenovets 2005 - Gigant Saedinenie -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Balkan Botevgrad - Rilski Sportist -  
    16:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Vihren -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Borislav Parvomay - Karnobat -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Germanea - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Haskovo 1957 - Minyor Radnevo -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Bansko -  
  • 2
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Hitrino - Benkovski Byala -  
    16:00 Kaliakra - Botev Novi Pazar -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Minyor Pernik - Velbazhd -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Atletik Kuklen -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Pirin Razlog - Marek -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Rozova Dolina - Sozopol -  
    16:00 Sadovo - Dimitrovgrad -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Septemvri Simitli - Botev Ihtiman -  
    16:00 Slivnishki Geroy - Chavdar Etropole -  
  • 2
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Spartak Varna - Kubrat -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Sportist Svoge - Oborishte -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 16:00 Svilengrad 1921 - Chernomorets Burgas -  
    16:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora - Maritsa Plovdiv -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement