SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • TAFL - South-West 2018/2019 (Bulgaria) : Overview

      Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 11
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi1 - 1Balkan Botevgrad (0 - 0)
  • Round 11
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:00FT Belasitsa Petrich6 - 2Germanea (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Marek0 - 1Hebar Pazardzhik (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Oborishte2 - 0Botev Ihtiman (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Pirin Razlog1 - 0Slivnishki Geroy (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Rilski Sportist1 - 0Septemvri Simitli (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Sportist Svoge0 - 1Minyor Pernik (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Velbazhd3 - 3Chavdar Etropole (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Vihren1 - 0Bansko (0 - 0)
  • Round 10
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Balkan Botevgrad0 - 0Sportist Svoge -

          Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Hebar Pazardzhik 28 11 9 1 1 23 - 6 17 WWLWW
    2. Pirin Razlog 26 11 8 2 1 23 - 5 18 WWDWD
    3. Oborishte 24 11 7 3 1 19 - 9 10 WDWWD
    4. Bansko 19 11 6 1 4 21 - 12 9 LDWWW
    5. Slivnishki Geroy 19 11 5 4 2 16 - 9 7 LDWDD

          Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 12
  • Wed 24 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Balkan Botevgrad - Minyor Pernik -  
    16:00 Bansko - Marek -  
    16:00 Botev Ihtiman - Vihren -  
    16:00 Chavdar Etropole - Oborishte -  
    16:00 Germanea - Sportist Svoge -  
    16:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Rilski Sportist -  
    16:00 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Velbazhd -  
    16:00 Septemvri Simitli - Pirin Razlog -  
    16:00 Slivnishki Geroy - Belasitsa Petrich -  
  • Round 13
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Septemvri Simitli -  
    16:00 Marek - Botev Ihtiman -  
    16:00 Minyor Pernik - Germanea -  
    16:00 Oborishte - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi -  
    16:00 Pirin Razlog - Hebar Pazardzhik -  
    16:00 Rilski Sportist - Bansko -  
    16:00 Sportist Svoge - Slivnishki Geroy -  
    16:00 Velbazhd - Balkan Botevgrad -  
    16:00 Vihren - Chavdar Etropole -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement