SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Chile: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Chile: Primera Division
  • 14
  • Mon 21 May 2018
  • 20:00FT Deportes Temuco2 - 2San Luis (1 - 0)  
    01:00FT Curico Unido2 - 1Huachipato (1 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 22:30FT Univ de Concepcion0 - 0Universidad Catolica (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Antofagasta3 - 2Everton de Vina (0 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 22:30FT Union Espanola3 - 2Colo Colo (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Union La Calera4 - 0O'Higgins (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Deportes Iquique1 - 1A. Italiano (0 - 0)  
    01:00FT Univ de Chile1 - 2Palestino (1 - 2)  
  • 15
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 17:00 San Luis - Univ de Concepcion -  
    20:00 Huachipato - Univ de Chile -  
    22:30 O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique -  
  • 15
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 01:00 Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta -  
    17:00 Palestino - Curico Unido -  
    20:00 Everton de Vina - Deportes Temuco -  
    22:30 A. Italiano - Union Espanola -  
  • 15
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 01:00 Colo Colo - Union La Calera -

          Chile: Primera B
  • 13
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 21:00FT Nublense5 - 0Cobreloa (2 - 0)  
    20:30FT D. La Serena4 - 1San Marcos de Arica (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Santiago Morning2 - 1Coquimbo Unido (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Magallanes0 - 1Rangers de Talca (0 - 1)  
    01:00FT D. Melipilla2 - 0Cobresal (1 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 20:30FT Union San Felipe0 - 0Deportes Copiapo (0 - 0)  
    00:30FT Barnechea2 - 1D. Puerto Montt (1 - 0)  
    00:00FT Santiago Wanderers1 - 2Deportes Valdivia (0 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Mon 14 May 2018
  • 20:30FT Deportes Copiapo0 - 1D. Melipilla (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 23:00 D. Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe -  
  • 14
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 00:00 Coquimbo Unido - D. Melipilla -  
    17:00 Deportes Valdivia - Santiago Morning -  
    17:00 Magallanes - San Marcos de Arica -  
    20:30 Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers -  
    21:00 Cobreloa - Barnechea -  
    21:00 Deportes Copiapo - Nublense -  
  • 14
  • Mon 28 May 2018
  • 01:00 Rangers de Talca - D. La Serena -  
  • 15
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 00:30 Barnechea - Deportes Copiapo -  

          Chile: Copa Chile
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 17 May 2018
  • 01:00FT * D. La Serena3 - 0Lautaro de Buin (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 16 May 2018
  • 20:00PEN Santiago Morning3 - 3
    (1 - 3)
    Independiente Cauquenes * (2 - 0)  

          Chile: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 23:00FT Colo Colo3 - 0Santiago Wanderers (3 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement