SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Copa Chile 2017/2018 (Chile) : Overview

      Chile: Copa Chile: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Second Leg
  • Mon 18 Jun 2018
  • 00:00FT * A. Italiano3 - 1Coquimbo Unido (1 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 17 Jun 2018
  • 22:00FT San Luis0 - 1Barnechea * (0 - 0)  
    21:15FT Universidad Catolica0 - 2Cobreloa * (0 - 2)  
  • First Leg
  • Sun 17 Jun 2018
  • 20:30FT Colchagua Cd0 - 0O'Higgins (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Magallanes1 - 1Union La Calera (0 - 1)  
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 17 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT Deportes Iquique3 - 1San Marcos de Arica * (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Huachipato2 - 0Rangers de Talca (1 - 0)  
    00:00FT * Curico Unido1 - 0Independiente Cauquenes (1 - 0)  
    00:00FT * Univ de Chile2 - 0D. La Serena (0 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 16 Jun 2018
  • 22:00FT Antofagasta2 - 1Deportes Copiapo * (0 - 1)  
    21:30FT Univ de Concepcion1 - 2D. Puerto Montt * (1 - 1)  
    20:00FT Deportes Temuco1 - 1Deportes Valdivia * (0 - 1)  
    19:00FT * Palestino4 - 3Santiago Wanderers (2 - 0)  
    01:00PEN Everton de Vina1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Cobresal * (0 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Fri 15 Jun 2018
  • 00:00FT Union Espanola4 - 1General Velasquez (2 - 0)  
  • First Leg
  • Thu 14 Jun 2018
  • 00:30FT Barnechea1 - 1San Luis (1 - 0)  
    00:00FT Rangers de Talca1 - 2Huachipato (1 - 0)  
  • First Leg
  • Wed 13 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT Coquimbo Unido0 - 5A. Italiano (0 - 1)  
  • First Leg
  • Tue 12 Jun 2018
  • 20:30FT Independiente Cauquenes0 - 4Curico Unido (0 - 1)  

          Chile: Copa Chile: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Second Leg
  • Wed 20 Jun 2018
  • 23:30 O'Higgins - Colchagua Cd -  
  • Second Leg
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 01:00 Union La Calera - Magallanes -  
  • Second Leg
  • Fri 22 Jun 2018
  • 01:00 Colo Colo - Nublense -  
  • First Leg
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 01:00 Curico Unido - Barnechea -  
    21:30 Cobreloa - San Marcos de Arica -  
  • First Leg
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 00:00 A. Italiano - Union Espanola -  
    01:00 Deportes Copiapo - Huachipato -  
    21:30 Deportes Valdivia - D. Puerto Montt -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement