SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Cyprus: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Cyprus: 1. Division
  • 20
  • Mon 11 Feb 2019
  • 18:00FT Pafos FC2 - 1Ermis (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 17:00FT AEK Larnaca2 - 0Alki Oroklinis (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Omonia2 - 2Doxa Katokopias (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Paralimni0 - 2Apoel Nicosia (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 17:00FT Nea Salamis0 - 2Anorthosis (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Apollon Limassol0 - 0A.E.L. (0 - 0)
  • 21
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca -
    17:00 Paralimni - Pafos FC -
    18:00 Alki Oroklinis - Apollon Limassol -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 15:00 Anorthosis - Omonia -
    16:00 A.E.L. - Nea Salamis -
    17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Ermis -

          Cyprus: 2. Division
  • 20
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 18:00Pst Ethnikos Achnas - Othellos Athienou -
  • 19
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 15:00FT Aris Limassol2 - 2Ethnikos Achnas (0 - 1)
  • 19
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 14:00FT Akritas Chlorakas2 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Anagennisi Derynias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Asil Lisis3 - 2Meap Pera Choriou N. (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion2 - 1A.O. Ayias Napas (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Othellos Athienou5 - 1A.E. Zakakiou (2 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 A.E. Zakakiou - Asil Lisis -
    14:00 A.O. Ayias Napas - Thoi Lakatamias -
    14:00 Meap Pera Choriou N. - Olympiakos Nicosia -
    14:00 Omonia Aradippou - Aris Limassol -
    14:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 - Karmiotissa Polemidion -
    14:00 Paeek Kerynias - Akritas Chlorakas -
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Digenis Oroklinis - Anagennisi Derynias -
  • 21
  • Fri 22 Feb 2019
  • 18:00 Aris Limassol - Anagennisi Derynias -
    18:00 Thoi Lakatamias - Onisillos Sotiras 2014 -

          Cyprus: Division B1
  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas3 - 2N&S Erimis (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 2A.E. Paphos (2 - 1)
    14:30FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)

          Cyprus: Division B2
  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Asil Lisis2 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Chalkanoras Idaliou1 - 2EN Parekklisias (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)

          Cyprus: 3. Division
  • 30
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:00FT Digenis Akritas M.3 - 3Apep Pitsilias (2 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou6 - 3Livadiakos/salamina (4 - 2)  
    14:00FT Elpida Astromeriti7 - 2Ethnikos Latsion (2 - 1)  
    14:00FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas6 - 2Pegia 2014 (3 - 1)  
    14:00FT Finikas AY. Marinas C.0 - 1Akritas Chlorakas (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N.3 - 2PO Ormidias (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Olympias Limpion2 - 3Enad P. Chrisohous (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 20141 - 0Apea Akrotiriou (0 - 0)  

          Cyprus: 4. Division
  • 26
  • Sun 08 Apr 2001
  • 01:00FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 2A.M.E. Kapsalou (0 - 2)
    01:00FT Anagen. Lythrodonta1 - 1Ate Pek Ergaton (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Aspis Pylas0 - 1Ellinismos Akakiou (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Doxa Paliometochou0 - 2Anag. Prosf. Lemesou (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Elpida Xylofagou4 - 2APEP Pelendriou (2 - 2)
    01:00FT P.E.F. olympiakou0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Sourouklis Troullon2 - 3Apollon Lympion (2 - 1)

          Cyprus: FA Cup
  • 1/8
  • Wed 13 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT Thoi Lakatamias0 - 6A.E.L. (0 - 2)
  • 1/8
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa Polemidion -
  • QF
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Pafos FC - Paralimni -
  • 1/8
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Apoel Nicosia -

          Cyprus: Super Cup
  • final
  • Sat 29 Sep 2018
  • 17:00PEN Apoel Nicosia2 - 5
    (1 - 4)
    AEK Larnaca * (1 - 0)

          Cyprus: Play Off Round
  • 10
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 16:00FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apoel Nicosia (0 - 1)  

          Cyprus: Division 3
  • 20
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 14:00FT Digenis Akritas M.4 - 1Omonia Psevda (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 13:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona1 - 0Enad P. Chrisohous (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Apea Akrotiriou1 - 1Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Chalkanoras Idaliou2 - 1ENY Digenis Ipsonas (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Elpida Astromeriti2 - 1Pegia 2014 (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Ethnikos Assias0 - 2PO Ormidias (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Ethnikos Latsion2 - 1Kourris Erimis (0 - 0)
    13:00FT PO Xylotympou 20060 - 0Olympias Limpion (0 - 0)
  • 21
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Ahironas Liopetriou - Digenis Akritas M. -  
    14:00 Elpida Astromeriti - Ethnikos Assias -  
    14:00 Enad P. Chrisohous - PO Ormidias -  
    14:00 ENY Digenis Ipsonas - Ethnikos Latsion -  
    14:00 Kourris Erimis - PO Xylotympou 2006 -  
    14:00 Olympias Limpion - Apea Akrotiriou -  
    14:00 Pegia 2014 - Chalkanoras Idaliou -  
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Omonia Psevda - Amathus Ay. Tichona -  
  • 22
  • Fri 22 Feb 2019
  • 17:00 Ethnikos Assias - Enad P. Chrisohous -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement