SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Cyprus: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Cyprus: 1. Division
  • 5
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT Ermis1 - 2A. E. Kition Larnaca (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Omonia0 - 2Apollon Limassol (0 - 1)
    15:00FT A.E.L.5 - 1Alki Oroklinis (4 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT Anorthosis2 - 3Apoel Nicosia (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Doxa Katokopias2 - 1E.n. Paralimniou (0 - 0)
    15:00FT NEA Salamis3 - 0Pafos FC (3 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 E.n. Paralimniou - Anorthosis -
    16:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis -
    17:00 A. E. Kition Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias -
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 NEA Salamis - Omonia -
    17:00 Apoel Nicosia - A.E.L. -
  • 6
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 17:00 Pafos FC - Alki Oroklinis -

          Cyprus: 2. Division
  • 4
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 13:30FT A.E. Zakakiou2 - 1Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)
    13:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas1 - 3Karmiotissa Polemidion (1 - 2)
    13:30FT Digenis Oroklinis2 - 0Akritas Chlorakas (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N.0 - 0Asil Lisis (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Omonia Aradippou1 - 0Anagennisi Derynias (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 20141 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Paeek Kerynias0 - 1Thoi Lakatamias (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Fri 05 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT Ethnikos Achnas0 - 0Aris Limassol (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 17:00 Othellos Athienou - Ethnikos Achnas -
  • 5
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 Akritas Chlorakas - Paeek Kerynias -
    13:30 Anagennisi Derynias - Digenis Oroklinis -
    13:30 Asil Lisis - A.E. Zakakiou -
    13:30 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Onisillos Sotiras 2014 -
    13:30 Olympiakos Nicosia - Meap Pera Choriou N. -
    13:30 Thoi Lakatamias - A.O. Ayias Napas -
  • 5
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 Aris Limassol - Omonia Aradippou -

          Cyprus: Division B1
  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas3 - 2N.&s. Erimis (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 2A.E. Paphos (2 - 1)
    14:30FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)

          Cyprus: Division B2
  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Asil Lisis2 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Chalkanoras Idaliou1 - 2E.N. Pareklisias (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)

          Cyprus: 3. Division
  • 30
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:00FT Digenis Akritas M.3 - 3Apep Pitsilias (2 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou6 - 3Livadiakos/salamina (4 - 2)  
    14:00FT Elpida Astromeriti7 - 2Ethnikos Latsion (2 - 1)  
    14:00FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas6 - 2Pegia 2014 (3 - 1)  
    14:00FT Finikas AY. Marinas C.0 - 1Akritas Chlorakas (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N.3 - 2PO Ormidias (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Olympias Limpion2 - 3Enad P. Chrisohous (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 20141 - 0Apea Akrotiriou (0 - 0)  

          Cyprus: 4. Division
  • 26
  • Sun 08 Apr 2001
  • 01:00FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 2A.M.E. Kapsalou (0 - 2)
    01:00FT Anagen. Lythrodonta1 - 1Ate Pek Ergaton (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Aspis Pylas0 - 1Ellinismos Akakiou (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Doxa Paliometochou0 - 2Anag. Prosfygon Lem. (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Elpida Xylofagou4 - 2A.P.E. Pelendriou (2 - 2)
    01:00FT P.E.F. olympiakou0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Sourouklis Troullon2 - 3Apollon Lympion (2 - 1)

          Cyprus: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 16 May 2018
  • 16:30FT A. E. Kition Larnaca2 - 1Apollon Limassol (0 - 1)  

          Cyprus: Super Cup
  • final
  • Sat 29 Sep 2018
  • 17:00PEN Apoel Nicosia2 - 5
    (1 - 4)
    A. E. Kition Larnaca * (1 - 0)

          Cyprus: Play Off Round
  • 10
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 16:00FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apoel Nicosia (0 - 1)  

          Cyprus: Division 3
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 13:30FT Omonia Psevda0 - 1Digenis Akritas M. (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou2 - 2Apea Akrotiriou -
    13:30FT Enad P. Chrisohous3 - 0Amathus Ay. Tichona -
    13:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas2 - 2Chalkanoras Idaliou -
    13:30FT Kourris Erimis2 - 1Ethnikos Latsion -
    13:30FT Olympias Limpion0 - 2PO Xylotympou 2006 -
    13:30FT Pegia 20140 - 1Elpida Astromeriti -
    13:30FT PO Ormidias3 - 0Ethnikos Assias -
  • 6
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Amathus Ay. Tichona - Omonia Psevda -  
    15:00 Apea Akrotiriou - Olympias Limpion -  
    15:00 Chalkanoras Idaliou - Pegia 2014 -  
    15:00 Digenis Akritas M. - Ahironas Liopetriou -  
    15:00 Ethnikos Assias - Elpida Astromeriti -  
    15:00 Ethnikos Latsion - ENY Digenis Ipsonas -  
    15:00 PO Ormidias - Enad P. Chrisohous -  
    15:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 - Kourris Erimis -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement