SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Denmark: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Denmark: Superligaen
  • 6
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 18:00FT Sonderjyske2 - 1Vendsyssel FF (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Mon 13 Aug 2018
  • 18:00FT Esbjerg1 - 0Sonderjyske (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Midtjylland3 - 0AC Horsens (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Randers FC0 - 0Aarhus (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT FC Copenhagen3 - 1Brondby (1 - 0)  
    13:00FT Aalborg1 - 0FC Nordsjaelland (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Hobro3 - 2Odense (3 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 11:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Vejle -  
    13:00 Randers FC - Hobro -  
    15:00 Aarhus - FC Copenhagen -  
    17:00 Brondby - Esbjerg -  
    19:00 Odense - FC Midtjylland -  
  • 6
  • Mon 20 Aug 2018
  • 18:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg -  
  • 7
  • Fri 24 Aug 2018
  • 18:00 Hobro - Aarhus -
  • 7
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC -

          Denmark: Viasat Divisionen
  • 3
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 12:45FT FC Fredericia0 - 0Hvidovre (0 - 0)  
    12:45FT Fremad Amager2 - 2Lyngby (0 - 1)  
    12:45FT Naastved1 - 1Thisted FC (0 - 0)  
    12:45FT Nykobing FC0 - 0Roskilde (0 - 0)  
    12:45FT Silkeborg0 - 3HB Koge (0 - 1)  
    12:45FT Viborg1 - 1FC Helsingor (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 13:45 FC Helsingor - FC Fredericia -  
    13:45 HB Koge - Nykobing FC -  
    13:45 Hvidovre - Naastved -  
    13:45 Roskilde - Silkeborg -  
    13:45 Thisted FC - Lyngby -  
    13:45 Viborg - Fremad Amager -  
  • 5
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 17:30 FC Fredericia - Thisted FC -  
    17:30 Fremad Amager - Roskilde -  
    17:30 Hvidovre - FC Helsingor -  
    17:30 Lyngby - Nykobing FC -  
    17:30 Naastved - HB Koge -
    17:30 Silkeborg - Viborg -

          Denmark: 2. Division
  • 3
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 13:00FT Aarhus Fremad4 - 0Tarup-Paarup (3 - 0)
    13:00FT Brabrand4 - 1Odder IGF (3 - 0)
    13:00FT frem1 - 1Vanlose (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Hillerod Fodbold0 - 1Bronshoj BK (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Marienlyst1 - 2B93 Copenhagen (0 - 1)
    12:30FT Kjellerup0 - 0Dalum (0 - 0)
    12:00FT HIK2 - 0Skovshoved If (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Vejgaard B1 - 1FC Sydvest 05 (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 17:55FT Skive2 - 2kolding FC (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 14:00FT AB Copenhagen0 - 1frem (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Slagelse0 - 1Marienlyst (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 12:00 Avarta - Marienlyst -
    13:00 Ringkobing IF - Jammerbugt FC -
    14:00 AB Copenhagen - Slagelse -
  • 4
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 17:00 Aarhus Fremad - Odder IGF -
    17:00 B93 Copenhagen - Vanlose -
    17:00 Dalum - Tarup-Paarup -
    17:00 HIK - AB Copenhagen -
    17:00 Kjellerup - Brabrand -
    17:00 kolding FC - FC Sydvest 05 -
    17:00 Marienlyst - Middelfart -
    17:00 Ringkobing IF - Skive -
    17:00 Skovshoved If - Hillerod Fodbold -
    17:00 Slagelse - Avarta -
    17:30 Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard B -
    18:00 frem - Bronshoj BK -
  • 5
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup -
    12:00 Tarup-Paarup - Ringkobing IF -
    12:00 Vanlose - Marienlyst -
    13:00 Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad -
    13:00 Middelfart - frem -
    13:00 Odder IGF - Jammerbugt FC -
    14:00 Bronshoj BK - HIK -
    14:00 kolding FC - Dalum -

          Denmark: Landspokal
  • 1
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 17:30FT Hvidovre1 - 4Fremad Amager * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Greve0 - 4Roskilde * (0 - 2)  
  • 1R
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 17:00PEN * Hundested2 - 2
    (4 - 1)
    Bk Union (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Tue 14 Aug 2018
  • 18:00PEN * Bjaeverskov If4 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Listrup (0 - 0)  
    17:00AET * Bramdrupdam Gif3 - 2Fc Bih Odense (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Fc Nakskov1 - 3Avarta * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Rudersdal0 - 4NB Bornholm * (0 - 2)  

          Denmark: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Tue 20 Jul 2004
  • 17:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

          Denmark: Danmarksserien
  • 3
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 13:00FT Greve0 - 1Taastrup Fc -
    12:45FT FA 20001 - 1BK Fremad Valby -
    12:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde3 - 0Ishoej IF -
    12:00FT Avedore1 - 0Ballerup-Skovlunde -
    12:00FT B 19083 - 1Allerod -
    12:00FT Karlslunde If5 - 0If Skjold Birkerod -
    12:00FT Kastrup0 - 1BK Union -
  • 3
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 17:30FT Herlev4 - 2Ab Tarnby -
  • 1
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 18:00FT FC Odsherred1 - 1FA 2000 (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 14:00 FC Odsherred - Ledoje-Smorum -  
  • 1
  • Tue 21 Aug 2018
  • 17:30 Taastrup Fc - If Skjold Birkerod -  
  • 4
  • Fri 24 Aug 2018
  • 17:30 If Skjold Birkerod - Herlev -  
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 10:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Karlslunde If -  
    12:00 Allerod - Kfum Bk Roskilde -  
    12:00 BK Union - FC Odsherred -  
    12:00 GVI - Greve -  
    12:00 Ledoje-Smorum - FA 2000 -  
    12:00 Taastrup Fc - Avedore -  
    12:30 BK Fremad Valby - B 1908 -  
    13:00 Ishoej IF - Kastrup -  
    14:00 Ab Tarnby - Holbaek -  

          Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women
  • 3
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT Brondby (W)5 - 0Odense (W) (3 - 0)
    12:00FT BSF (W)2 - 1B93 Copenhagen (W) (1 - 1)
    12:00FT VSK Aarhus (W)2 - 1Thisted (W) (2 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 17:30FT Odense (W)0 - 1BSF (W) (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Tue 14 Aug 2018
  • 17:30FT Fortuna Hjorring (W)5 - 1Thisted (W) (1 - 1)
  • 4
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 11:30 B93 Copenhagen (W) - VSK Aarhus (W) -
    12:00 Koldingq (W) - Brondby (W) -
    12:00 Odense (W) - Fortuna Hjorring (W) -
    14:30 Thisted (W) - BSF (W) -

          Denmark: Elitedivisionen
  • 10
  • Sun 17 Jun 2018
  • 14:00FT Fortuna Hjorring (W)4 - 1Brondby (W) (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT Koldingq (W)3 - 1Odense (W) (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT VSK Aarhus (W)3 - 0BSF (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sat 16 Jun 2018
  • 14:00FT Greve (W)1 - 1B93 Copenhagen (W) (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Thisted (W)1 - 1Vildbjerg (W) (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Vejle (W)0 - 5Varde (W) (0 - 2)
  • 9
  • Tue 12 Jun 2018
  • 18:00FT Vildbjerg (W)1 - 0Vejle (W) (0 - 0)

          Denmark: 1. Division Women
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 11:00FT ASA Aarhus (W)0 - 7Aalborg BK (W) -
    11:00FT Damsoe (W)0 - 1Naesby (W) -
  • 1
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT Aalborg BK (W)3 - 3IF Lyseng (W) -
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 12:00 Vildbjerg (W) - Fortuna Hjoerring II (W) -  
    14:00 Sundby Bk (W) - Farum BK (W) -  
  • 2
  • Mon 20 Aug 2018
  • 17:45 Vejle Boldklub (W) - Varde (W) -  
    18:00 IF Lyseng (W) - Aarhus 1900 (W) -  
  • 3
  • Tue 21 Aug 2018
  • 18:00 Naesby (W) - Sundby Bk (W) -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 11:30 Varde (W) - IF Lyseng (W) -  
    12:00 Greve (W) - Ballerup-Skovlunde II (W) -  
    14:30 Farum BK (W) - Damsoe (W) -  

          Denmark: U17 League
  • 1
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 14:15FT FC Nordsjaelland U173 - 3Broendby U17 -
    14:15FT Silkeborg U175 - 4Esbjerg U17 -
    13:45FT AGF U170 - 2Vejle U17 -
    12:00FT Lyngby U172 - 1AaB U17 -
    12:00FT OB U170 - 2FC Midtjylland U17 -
    11:00FT Randers Freja U172 - 2SoenderjyskE U17 -
  • 2
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 13:15 Vejle U17 - AaB U17 -  
    13:45 SoenderjyskE U17 - Silkeborg U17 -  
    14:15 Broendby U17 - Randers Freja U17 -  
    14:30 Esbjerg U17 - AGF U17 -  
    14:30 FC Koebenhavn U17 - Lyngby U17 -  

          Denmark: U19 League
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 14:15FT Lyngby U190 - 2AaB U19 -
    12:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U194 - 4Broendby U19 -
    12:00FT Silkeborg U192 - 2Esbjerg U19 -
    11:30FT AGF U191 - 1Vejle U19 -
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 12:00 OB U19 - FC Midtjylland U19 -  
  • 3
  • Fri 24 Aug 2018
  • 17:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 - Lyngby U19 -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 11:00 Vejle U19 - AaB U19 -  
    11:30 SoenderjyskE U19 - Silkeborg U19 -  
  • 1
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 12:00 Broendby U19 - OB U19 -  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 12:00 Esbjerg U19 - AGF U19 -  
    12:00 FC Midtjylland U19 - FC Nordsjaelland U19 -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement