SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Denmark: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Denmark: Superligaen
  • 30
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Midtjylland2 - 3Brondby (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT Lyngby1 - 1Sonderjyske (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Silkeborg2 - 0Hobro (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT AC Horsens2 - 2FC Nordsjaelland (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Randers FC1 - 1Odense (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT FC Helsingor1 - 0Aarhus (1 - 0)  
  • 29
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT Hobro1 - 0Silkeborg (1 - 0)  
  • 29
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:00FT FC Nordsjaelland1 - 2FC Midtjylland (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Brondby2 - 1FC Copenhagen (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT Aalborg2 - 0AC Horsens (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Odense3 - 0Randers FC (1 - 0)  
  • 29
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 15:00FT Sonderjyske1 - 0Lyngby (0 - 0)  
  • 29
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT Aarhus2 - 1FC Helsingor (1 - 0)  
  • 31
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FC Copenhagen - AC Horsens -  
  • 31
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 FC Helsingor - Silkeborg -  
    13:00 Odense - Lyngby -  
    15:00 Aalborg - FC Midtjylland -  
    17:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske -  
    19:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby -  
  • 31
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 Aarhus - Hobro -  
  • 32
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 AC Horsens - FC Copenhagen -  

          Denmark: Viasat Divisionen
  • 27
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 12:45FT Brabrand1 - 1Fremad Amager (1 - 0)  
    12:45FT Esbjerg2 - 0Thisted FC (0 - 0)  
    12:45FT HB Koge0 - 3Nykobing FC (0 - 2)  
    12:45FT Roskilde0 - 1Skive (0 - 1)  
    12:45FT Vendsyssel FF1 - 2Vejle (0 - 1)  
    12:45FT Viborg2 - 0FC Fredericia (1 - 0)  
  • 21
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT Nykobing FC1 - 1Vendsyssel FF (1 - 0)  
  • 23
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 16:30FT Fremad Amager3 - 0Viborg (2 - 0)  
  • 28
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Brabrand - Esbjerg -  
    17:00 FC Fredericia - Nykobing FC -  
    17:00 Fremad Amager - HB Koge -  
    17:00 Skive - Vendsyssel FF -  
    17:00 Thisted FC - Viborg -  
    19:15 Vejle - Roskilde -  
  • 23
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Esbjerg - Vejle -  
  • 26
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 Nykobing FC - Viborg -  

          Denmark: 2. Division
  • 6
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 13:00FT Ringkobing IF1 - 2Skovshoved If (1 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00FT Bronshoj BK1 - 1If Lyseng (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT FC Sydvest 051 - 1kolding FC (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT frem2 - 1Avarta (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Jammerbugt FC0 - 1Hvidovre (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Odder IGF1 - 0Greve (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Aarhus Fremad1 - 1B93 Copenhagen (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Marienlyst2 - 2Naastved (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT Naesby0 - 2AB Copenhagen (0 - 1)  
    12:30FT Kjellerup1 - 2Middelfart (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT HIK3 - 1Hillerod Fodbold (0 - 1)  
    12:00FT Vsk Arhus2 - 1Dalum (2 - 1)  
  • 7
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 B93 Copenhagen - HIK -
    12:00 kolding FC - Kjellerup -
    13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Bronshoj BK -
    13:00 If Lyseng - Greve -
    13:00 Middelfart - Naastved -
    14:00 frem - FC Sydvest 05 -
    14:00 Hillerod Fodbold - Dalum -
    14:00 Skovshoved If - Jammerbugt FC -
  • 7
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Avarta - Hvidovre -
    13:00 Naesby - Odder IGF -
    13:00 Ringkobing IF - Marienlyst -
    14:00 AB Copenhagen - Vsk Arhus -
  • 3
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 Dalum - B93 Copenhagen -  

          Denmark: Landspokal
  • QF
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 17:30AET Hobro1 - 2FC Midtjylland * (0 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 17:00FT * FC Fredericia3 - 1Aalborg (3 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg -  
  • SF
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 Brondby - FC Midtjylland -  

          Denmark: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Tue 20 Jul 2004
  • 17:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

          Denmark: Elitedivisionen
  • 2
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 13:00FT Greve (W)1 - 3Thisted (W) (0 - 3)
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 12:00FT VSK Aarhus (W)1 - 3Fortuna Hjorring (W) (0 - 2)  
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 15:15FT Odense (W)0 - 4Brondby (W) (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00FT B93 Copenhagen (W)5 - 2Vejle (W) (3 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 11:30FT BSF (W)1 - 1Koldingq (W) (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 11:30FT Varde (W)0 - 5Vildbjerg (W) (0 - 2)  
  • 4
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Koldingq (W) - Brondby (W) -  
    12:00 VSK Aarhus (W) - Odense (W) -  
  • 3
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Thisted (W) - Vejle (W) -
    14:15 B93 Copenhagen (W) - Varde (W) -
  • 3
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 12:30 Vildbjerg (W) - Greve (W) -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Fortuna Hjorring (W) - BSF (W) -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement