SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • England: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      England: Premier League
  • 27
  • Sun 24 Feb 2019
  • 13:00Pst Chelsea - Brighton -
  • 26
  • Mon 11 Feb 2019
  • 21:00FT Wolves1 - 1Newcastle (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 17:00FT Manchester City6 - 0Chelsea (4 - 0)
    14:30FT Tottenham3 - 1Leicester (1 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 18:30FT Brighton1 - 3Burnley (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Crystal Palace1 - 1West Ham (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Huddersfield1 - 2Arsenal (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Liverpool3 - 0Bournemouth (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Southampton1 - 2Cardiff (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Watford1 - 0Everton (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Fulham0 - 3Manchester United (0 - 2)
  • 27
  • Wed 06 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Everton0 - 2Manchester City (0 - 1)
  • 27
  • Fri 22 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Cardiff - Watford -
    20:45 West Ham - Fulham -
  • 27
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:30 Burnley - Tottenham -
    16:00 Bournemouth - Wolves -
    16:00 Newcastle - Huddersfield -
    18:30 Leicester - Crystal Palace -
  • 27
  • Sun 24 Feb 2019
  • 15:05 Arsenal - Southampton -
    15:05 Manchester United - Liverpool -
  • 28
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Cardiff - Everton -
    20:45 Huddersfield - Wolves -
    20:45 Leicester - Brighton -
    21:00 Newcastle - Burnley -
  • 28
  • Wed 27 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Arsenal - Bournemouth -
    20:45 Southampton - Fulham -
    21:00 Chelsea - Tottenham -
    21:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester United -
    21:00 Liverpool - Watford -
    21:00 Manchester City - West Ham -

          England: Championship
  • 29
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Derby0 - 1Millwall (0 - 0)
  • 29
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT QPR2 - 3West Brom (1 - 1)
  • 33
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 14:05FT Blackburn0 - 1Middlesbrough (0 - 1)
  • 33
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT Aston Villa0 - 2West Brom (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Bolton0 - 4Norwich (0 - 3)
    16:00FT Ipswich1 - 1Stoke City (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Preston0 - 0Nottingham Forest (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sheffield Utd4 - 0Reading (3 - 0)
    14:00FT Rotherham2 - 2Sheffield Wednesday (1 - 1)
  • 34
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Birmingham - Blackburn -
    16:00 Brentford - Hull City -
    16:00 Leeds - Bolton -
    16:00 Middlesbrough - QPR -
    16:00 Millwall - Preston -
    16:00 Norwich - Bristol City -
    16:00 Reading - Rotherham -
    16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea -
    16:00 Stoke City - Aston Villa -
    16:00 Wigan - Ipswich -
    18:30 West Brom - Sheffield Utd -
  • 34
  • Mon 25 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Nottingham Forest - Derby -
  • 33
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Bristol City - Birmingham -
    20:45 Hull City - Millwall -
    20:45 QPR - Leeds -
  • 29
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford -
  • 35
  • Fri 01 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 Leeds - West Brom -

          England: League One
  • 33
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:50FT Rochdale3 - 4AFC Wimbledon (2 - 1)
  • 30
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Accrington ST4 - 2Oxford United (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Barnsley0 - 0Burton Albion (0 - 0)
  • 30
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Portsmouth1 - 1Bristol Rovers (0 - 1)
    20:45FT Sunderland4 - 2Gillingham (2 - 2)
  • 33
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:05FT Barnsley2 - 1Wycombe (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Bradford0 - 0Plymouth (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Charlton0 - 0Blackpool (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Coventry3 - 0Walsall (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Fleetwood Town1 - 2Luton (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Gillingham1 - 0Scunthorpe (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Oxford United0 - 1Peterborough (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Shrewsbury1 - 1Burton Albion (1 - 1)
    13:30FT Southend3 - 3Portsmouth (1 - 3)
  • 33
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Sunderland2 - 2Accrington ST (0 - 1)
  • 34
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Scunthorpe - Doncaster -
    16:00 Accrington ST - Southend -
    16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton -
    16:00 Blackpool - Oxford United -
    16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland -
    16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -
    16:00 Peterborough - Shrewsbury -
    16:00 Plymouth - Rochdale -
    16:00 Portsmouth - Barnsley -
    16:00 Walsall - Bradford -
    16:00 Wycombe - Gillingham -
  • 34
  • Sun 24 Feb 2019
  • 13:00 Luton - Coventry -
  • 30
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Shrewsbury - Doncaster -

          England: League Two
  • 31
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Cheltenham2 - 0Cambridge United (1 - 0)
  • 30
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Notts County1 - 4Newport County (1 - 3)
  • 31
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Oldham1 - 2Morecambe (0 - 1)
    20:45FT Port Vale1 - 2Tranmere (0 - 1)
  • 33
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT Cambridge United0 - 0Tranmere (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Carlisle2 - 3Milton Keynes Dons (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Exeter City0 - 1Bury (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Forest Green3 - 0Yeovil Town (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Grimsby1 - 0Cheltenham (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Lincoln2 - 2Stevenage (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Macclesfield1 - 1Colchester (1 - 0)
    16:00Pst Newport County - Swindon Town -
    16:00FT Northampton0 - 0Crawley Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Oldham1 - 1Crewe (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Port Vale0 - 1Morecambe (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Notts County1 - 0Mansfield Town (1 - 0)
  • 34
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Bury - Oldham -
    16:00 Cheltenham - Port Vale -
    16:00 Colchester - Carlisle -
    16:00 Crawley Town - Macclesfield -
    16:00 Crewe - Exeter City -
    16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green -
    16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Newport County -
    16:00 Morecambe - Lincoln -
    16:00 Stevenage - Northampton -
    16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby -
    16:00 Tranmere - Notts County -
    16:00 Yeovil Town - Cambridge United -
  • 27
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Lincoln - Exeter City -

          England: National League
  • 35
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00Pst Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors -
    16:00Pst Maidstone Utd - Barnet -
  • 32
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT AFC Fylde6 - 2Havant & Wville (2 - 1)
    20:45FT Boreham Wood0 - 2Wrexham (0 - 0)
    20:45FT Ebbsfleet United0 - 0Hartlepool (0 - 0)
    20:45FT Maidstone Utd0 - 1FC Halifax Town (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Sutton Utd0 - 0Barnet (0 - 0)
  • 34
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT AFC Fylde0 - 1Chesterfield (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Boreham Wood0 - 4Hartlepool (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Bromley2 - 0Maidstone Utd (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge0 - 2Gateshead (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Eastleigh2 - 1Braintree (2 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Halifax Town0 - 0Aldershot Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Harrogate Town1 - 2Ebbsfleet United (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Havant & Wville2 - 3Wrexham (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Leyton Orient0 - 1Maidenhead (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Salford City1 - 3Dover (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Solihull Moors2 - 2Barnet (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Sutton Utd0 - 1Barrow (0 - 0)
  • 35
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Barrow - Ebbsfleet United -
    16:00 Braintree - Aldershot Town -
    16:00 Chesterfield - Harrogate Town -
    16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton Utd -
    16:00 FC Halifax Town - Havant & Wville -
    16:00 Gateshead - Wrexham -
    16:00 Hartlepool - Bromley -
    16:00 Maidenhead - Dover -
    16:00 Salford City - Eastleigh -
  • 23
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Barnet - Chesterfield -

          England: National League North
  • 29
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Darlington 18830 - 2Brackley Town (0 - 1)
  • 29
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Altrincham0 - 2Spennymoor Town (0 - 1)
  • 26
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Ashton United3 - 4AFC Telford United (1 - 2)
  • 29
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Stockport3 - 2Southport (1 - 2)
  • 31
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT Alfreton2 - 1Chorley (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Altrincham1 - 1Bradford Park Avenue (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Ashton United0 - 0Hereford (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Brackley Town2 - 0Curzon Ashton (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Chester4 - 1Boston Utd (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Darlington 18830 - 0Southport (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Utd of Manchester3 - 3Guiseley AFC (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Kidderminster1 - 2York (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Leamington1 - 2Blyth Spartans (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Nuneaton0 - 2Spennymoor Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Stockport3 - 2AFC Telford United (1 - 1)
  • 32
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster -
    16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Chester -
    16:00 Chorley - Ashton United -
    16:00 Curzon Ashton - Altrincham -
    16:00 Guiseley AFC - Alfreton -
    16:00 Southport - FC Utd of Manchester -
    16:00 Spennymoor Town - Leamington -
    16:00 York - Nuneaton -
  • 29
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Ashton United - Kidderminster -
    20:45 Chester - Blyth Spartans -
    20:45 Chorley - Nuneaton -

          England: National League South
  • 25
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Woking3 - 1Hemel Hempstead Town (2 - 0)
  • 31
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT Billericay2 - 0Eastbourne Borough (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Chelmsford1 - 0East Thurrock United (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Chippenham3 - 1Hungerford Town (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Concord Rangers2 - 1Bath City (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Dulwich Hamlet3 - 3Hemel Hempstead Town (2 - 3)
    16:00FT Hampton & Richmond0 - 1Gloucester City (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Slough Town2 - 2Dartford (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Truro City2 - 0Oxford City (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Wealdstone2 - 2St Albans (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Welling2 - 0Torquay (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Woking2 - 1Weston Super Mare (1 - 0)
  • 32
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Bath City - Slough Town -
    16:00 Dartford - Woking -
    16:00 East Thurrock United - Hampton & Richmond -
    16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone -
    16:00 Gloucester City - Chelmsford -
    16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers -
    16:00 Hungerford Town - Welling -
    16:00 Oxford City - Billericay -
    16:00 St Albans - Truro City -
    16:00 Torquay - Dulwich Hamlet -
    16:00 Weston Super Mare - Chippenham -
  • 29
  • Mon 25 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Wealdstone - Billericay -
  • 29
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 East Thurrock United - Torquay -
  • 26
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Truro City - Woking -

          England: Northern Premier League
  • 14
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Workington0 - 2Witton Albion (0 - 0)
  • 32
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT Gainsborough1 - 0Stalybridge (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Hednesford Town0 - 1Marine (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Lancaster1 - 3Buxton (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Matlock Town1 - 2Farsley Celtic (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Mickleover Sports0 - 2Hyde United (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Nantwich Town1 - 1Scarborough (0 - 1)
    16:00FT South Shields1 - 2Warrington Town (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Stafford Rangers1 - 0Bamber Bridge (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Whitby2 - 1Grantham Town (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Witton Albion1 - 0North Ferriby United (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Workington0 - 3Basford United (0 - 1)
  • 33
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Bamber Bridge - South Shields -  
    16:00 Basford United - Stafford Rangers -  
    16:00 Buxton - Hednesford Town -  
    16:00 Farsley Celtic - Witton Albion -  
    16:00 Grantham Town - Matlock Town -  
    16:00 Hyde United - Whitby -  
    16:00 Marine - Workington -  
    16:00 North Ferriby United - Gainsborough -  
    16:00 Scarborough - Mickleover Sports -  
    16:00 Stalybridge - Lancaster -  
    16:00 Warrington Town - Nantwich Town -  
  • 30
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Farsley Celtic - North Ferriby United -  
    20:45 Hednesford Town - Hyde United -  
    20:45 Nantwich Town - Bamber Bridge -  
  • 22
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Workington - Warrington Town -  

          England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik)
  • 21
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Whitehawk4 - 1Burgess Hill Town (3 - 0)
  • 25
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Wingate & Finchley2 - 2Bishop S Stortford (2 - 2)
  • 31
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT AFC Hornchurch2 - 0Enfield Town (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Bishop S Stortford0 - 0Bognor Regis (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Burgess Hill Town0 - 4Tonbridge Angels (0 - 4)
    16:00FT Folkestone2 - 2Wingate & Finchley (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Haringey Borough0 - 3Leatherhead (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Kingstonian1 - 1Carshalton Athletic (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Lewes0 - 2Dorking Wanderers (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Margate1 - 0Brightlingsea Regent (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Merstham2 - 1Corinthian Casuals (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Whitehawk1 - 0Potters Bar Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Worthing9 - 1Harlow Town (3 - 1)
  • 21
  • Wed 13 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Wingate & Finchley1 - 2Tonbridge Angels (1 - 0)
  • 32
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Bognor Regis - Haringey Borough -  
    16:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian -  
    16:00 Carshalton Athletic - Lewes -  
    16:00 Corinthian Casuals - Margate -  
    16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Bishop S Stortford -  
    16:00 Enfield Town - Folkestone -  
    16:00 Harlow Town - Whitehawk -  
    16:00 Leatherhead - AFC Hornchurch -  
    16:00 Potters Bar Town - Burgess Hill Town -  
    16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Merstham -  
    16:00 Wingate & Finchley - Worthing -  
  • 25
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Margate - Carshalton Athletic -  
  • 29
  • Wed 27 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Lewes - Tonbridge Angels -  

          England: Southern League Central
  • 20
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds2 - 0Stratford (0 - 0)
  • 31
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds1 - 1Leiston FC (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Alvechurch2 - 1Biggleswade Town (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Barwell0 - 1Hitchin (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Coalville1 - 2Tamworth (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Kings Lynn2 - 0Redditch (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Lowestoft Town1 - 0Banbury United (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Needham Market0 - 2Royston Town (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Rushall Olympic0 - 0Bedworth United (0 - 0)
    16:00FT St Ives1 - 2Kettering (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Stourbridge1 - 0St Neots (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Stratford2 - 1Halesowen Town (1 - 0)
  • 32
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Banbury United - St Ives -  
    16:00 Bedworth United - Kings Lynn -  
    16:00 Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town -  
    16:00 Halesowen Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -  
    16:00 Hitchin - Stratford -  
    16:00 Kettering - Rushall Olympic -  
    16:00 Leiston FC - Alvechurch -  
    16:00 Redditch - Needham Market -  
    16:00 Royston Town - Coalville -  
    16:00 St Neots - Barwell -  
    16:00 Tamworth - Stourbridge -  
  • 29
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Banbury United - Redditch -  
  • 11
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Coalville - Halesowen Town -  

          England: Southern League South
  • 29
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Farnborough0 - 0Metropolitan Police (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Chesham United2 - 1Basingstoke (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Kings Langley1 - 1Salisbury City (0 - 0)
  • 29
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Staines Town2 - 4Tiverton (2 - 2)
  • 14
  • Tue 19 Feb 2019
  • 20:30FT Hartley Wintney3 - 4Walton Casuals (2 - 2)
  • 31
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 16:00FT Basingstoke3 - 0Kings Langley (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Beaconsfield1 - 2Taunton Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Chesham United2 - 2Hartley Wintney (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Dorchester6 - 1Staines Town (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Farnborough4 - 1Harrow Borough (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Gosport Borough2 - 1Swindon Supermarine (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Merthyr0 - 2Hendon (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Metropolitan Police2 - 2Salisbury City (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Poole Town3 - 0Frome (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Tiverton0 - 3Wimborne Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Walton Casuals1 - 2Weymouth (1 - 1)
  • 32
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Frome - Chesham United -  
    16:00 Harrow Borough - Poole Town -  
    16:00 Hartley Wintney - Tiverton -  
    16:00 Hendon - Gosport Borough -  
    16:00 Kings Langley - Beaconsfield -  
    16:00 Salisbury City - Basingstoke -  
    16:00 Staines Town - Metropolitan Police -  
    16:00 Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester -  
    16:00 Taunton Town - Farnborough -  
    16:00 Weymouth - Merthyr -  
    16:00 Wimborne Town - Walton Casuals -  
  • 29
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:30 Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town -  
    20:45 Chesham United - Gosport Borough -  
    20:45 Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals -  
  • 20
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Hendon - Weymouth -  
  • 29
  • Wed 27 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Taunton Town - Swindon Supermarine -  

          England: FA Cup
  • 5
  • Mon 18 Feb 2019
  • 20:30FT Chelsea0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 2)
  • 5
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 17:00FT Doncaster0 - 2Crystal Palace (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Swansea4 - 1Brentford (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Bristol City0 - 1Wolves (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 18:30FT Newport County1 - 4Manchester City (0 - 0)
    16:00FT AFC Wimbledon0 - 1Millwall (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Brighton2 - 1Derby (2 - 0)
  • 5
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT QPR0 - 1Watford (0 - 1)
  • QF
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 13:15 Watford - Crystal Palace -
    18:20 Swansea - Manchester City -
    20:55 Wolves - Manchester United -
  • QF
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 Millwall - Brighton -

          England: Carabao Cup
  • SF
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 20:45PEN * Chelsea6 - 3
    (4 - 2)
    Tottenham (2 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 20:45FT Burton Albion0 - 1Manchester City (0 - 1)
  • final
  • Sun 24 Feb 2019
  • 17:30 Chelsea - Manchester City -

          England: Football League Trophy
  • QF
  • Tue 22 Jan 2019
  • 20:45FT Bristol Rovers3 - 0Port Vale (1 - 0)
    20:45FT Bury5 - 2Oxford United (3 - 1)
    20:45FT Sunderland2 - 0Manchester City U21 (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Portsmouth1 - 0Peterborough (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Tue 26 Feb 2019
  • 20:45 Bury - Portsmouth -

          England: Southern Premier League
  • FINAL
  • Mon 07 May 2018
  • 15:00FT Kings Lynn1 - 2Slough Town (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 19:45FT * Kings Lynn3 - 0Weymouth (3 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Slough Town3 - 1Kettering (1 - 1)  

          England: FA Trophy
  • 3
  • Tue 12 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT AFC Fylde4 - 1Ramsbottom United (2 - 1)
    20:45FT Barnet2 - 1Carshalton Athletic (2 - 1)
    20:45FT Maidstone Utd3 - 0Salford City (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 AFC Fylde - Barnet -  
    16:00 Brackley Town - Leyton Orient -  
    16:00 Solihull Moors - AFC Telford United -  
    16:00 Stockport - Maidstone Utd -  

          England: FA Community Shield
  • CS
  • Sun 05 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Chelsea0 - 2Manchester City (0 - 1)

          England: Premier League 2
  • 17
  • Mon 18 Feb 2019
  • 20:00FT Aston Villa U231 - 1Middlesbrough U23 (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Everton U232 - 0Blackburn U23 (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Stoke City U233 - 1Manchester United U23 (2 - 0)
    20:00FT West Brom U233 - 1Sunderland U23 (1 - 1)
    20:00FT West Ham U230 - 1Liverpool U23 (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 20:00FT Chelsea U230 - 2Swansea U23 (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Leicester U230 - 1Derby U23 (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Manchester City U230 - 1Brighton U23 (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Reading U230 - 2Newcastle U23 (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Southampton U232 - 1Fulham U23 (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Tottenham U230 - 4Arsenal U23 (0 - 3)
    20:00FT Wolves U234 - 0Norwich U23 (3 - 0)
  • 18
  • Fri 01 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Fulham U23 - Newcastle U23 -  
    20:00 Manchester United U23 - Norwich U23 -  
    20:00 Middlesbrough U23 - Wolves U23 -  
    20:00 Southampton U23 - Reading U23 -  
    20:00 Tottenham U23 - Chelsea U23 -
  • 18
  • Sun 03 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 Manchester City U23 - Leicester U23 -
  • 18
  • Mon 04 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Arsenal U23 - Swansea U23 -
    20:00 Aston Villa U23 - Sunderland U23 -  
    20:00 Brighton U23 - Derby U23 -
    20:00 Liverpool U23 - Everton U23 -
    20:00 Stoke City U23 - West Brom U23 -  
    20:00 West Ham U23 - Blackburn U23 -

          England: Premier League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 19:00PEN Swansea U230 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Aston Villa U23 * (0 - 0)

          England: FA WSL (Women's Super League)
  • 17
  • Wed 20 Feb 2019
  • 20:45FT Brighton W2 - 1Birmingham City W (1 - 1)
    20:30FT Arsenal W3 - 0Yeovil Town W (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Chelsea W6 - 0Bristol City W (3 - 0)
    20:30FT Reading W1 - 2West Ham W (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Manchester City W3 - 1Everton W (0 - 1)
  • 18
  • Wed 13 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Liverpool W - Chelsea W -
    20:30 Reading W - Manchester City W -
    20:45 West Ham W - Everton W -
    20:45 Yeovil Town W - Brighton W -
  • 18
  • Thu 14 Mar 2019
  • 20:30 Arsenal W - Bristol City W -

          England: WSL Cup
  • 1/2
  • Thu 07 Feb 2019
  • 20:30FT Arsenal W2 - 1Manchester Untied W -
  • 1/2
  • Wed 06 Feb 2019
  • 20:30FT Chelsea W0 - 2Manchester City W -
  • final
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:15 Arsenal W - Manchester City W -  

          England: U21 Premier League Division One
  • May
  • Thu 12 May 2016
  • 11:30FT Leicester U213 - 0Chelsea U21 (1 - 0)
  • May
  • Mon 09 May 2016
  • 19:05FT Manchester City U210 - 1Chelsea U21 (0 - 0)
  • May
  • Fri 06 May 2016
  • 20:00FT Manchester City U212 - 0Liverpool U21 (1 - 0)
    19:05FT Chelsea U210 - 1Manchester United U21 (0 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement