SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • England: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      England: Premier League
  • 8
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 16:30FT Liverpool0 - 0Manchester City (0 - 0)
    14:15FT Southampton0 - 3Chelsea (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Fulham1 - 5Arsenal (1 - 1)
  • 8
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 17:30FT Manchester United3 - 2Newcastle (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Burnley1 - 1Huddersfield (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Crystal Palace0 - 1Wolverhampton (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Leicester1 - 2Everton (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Tottenham1 - 0Cardiff (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Watford0 - 4Bournemouth (0 - 3)
  • 8
  • Fri 05 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT Brighton1 - 0West Ham (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Mon 01 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT Bournemouth2 - 1Crystal Palace (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 12:30 Chelsea - Manchester United -
    15:00 Bournemouth - Southampton -
    15:00 Cardiff - Fulham -
    15:00 Manchester City - Burnley -
    15:00 Newcastle - Brighton -
    15:00 West Ham - Tottenham -
    15:00 Wolverhampton - Watford -
    17:30 Huddersfield - Liverpool -
  • 9
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Everton - Crystal Palace -
  • 9
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 20:00 Arsenal - Leicester -

          England: Championship
  • 12
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 13:30FT Bristol City1 - 2Sheffield Wednesday (0 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 17:30FT Bolton0 - 1Blackburn (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Birmingham3 - 1Rotherham (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Middlesbrough0 - 2Nottingham Forest (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Millwall2 - 1Aston Villa (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Norwich0 - 1Stoke City (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Preston4 - 0Wigan (1 - 0)
    15:00FT QPR1 - 1Derby (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Sheffield Utd1 - 0Hull City (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Swansea2 - 3Ipswich (1 - 2)
    15:00FT West Brom4 - 1Reading (0 - 1)
    12:30FT Leeds1 - 1Brentford (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Wed 03 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Blackburn0 - 2Sheffield Utd (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Derby1 - 1Norwich (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Nottingham Forest2 - 2Millwall (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Rotherham0 - 0Bristol City (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Sheffield Wednesday2 - 2West Brom (2 - 0)
  • 11
  • Tue 02 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT Reading0 - 1QPR (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Stoke City2 - 0Bolton (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Aston Villa3 - 3Preston (2 - 0)
    19:45FT Brentford1 - 1Birmingham (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Hull City0 - 1Leeds (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Ipswich0 - 2Middlesbrough (0 - 2)
    19:45FT Wigan0 - 0Swansea (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough -
  • 13
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 12:00 Blackburn - Leeds -
    15:00 Aston Villa - Swansea -
    15:00 Brentford - Bristol City -
    15:00 Hull City - Preston -
    15:00 Ipswich - QPR -
    15:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich -
    15:00 Reading - Millwall -
    15:00 Rotherham - Bolton -
    15:00 Stoke City - Birmingham -
    15:00 Wigan - West Brom -
    17:30 Derby - Sheffield Utd -
  • 14
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Birmingham - Reading -
    19:45 Middlesbrough - Rotherham -
    19:45 Millwall - Wigan -
    19:45 Norwich - Aston Villa -
    19:45 QPR - Sheffield Wednesday -
    19:45 Sheffield Utd - Stoke City -
    19:45 Swansea - Blackburn -
  • 14
  • Wed 24 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Bristol City - Hull City -
    19:45 Leeds - Ipswich -
    19:45 Preston - Brentford -
    20:00 Bolton - Nottingham Forest -
    20:00 West Brom - Derby -

          England: League One
  • 13
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Accrington ST3 - 1Bradford (1 - 0)
    15:00FT AFC Wimbledon1 - 2Portsmouth (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Burton Albion1 - 0Bristol Rovers (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Coventry1 - 0Wycombe (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Fleetwood Town2 - 1Shrewsbury (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Gillingham0 - 2Southend (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Oxford United2 - 0Plymouth (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Rochdale2 - 3Doncaster (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Scunthorpe0 - 2Peterborough (0 - 0)
    15:00Pst Sunderland - Blackpool -
    12:00FT Barnsley3 - 2Luton (2 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon -
    15:00 Bradford - Rochdale -
    15:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -
    15:00 Charlton - Barnsley -
    15:00 Doncaster - Gillingham -
    15:00 Luton - Walsall -
    15:00 Peterborough - Accrington ST -
    15:00 Plymouth - Burton Albion -
    15:00 Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town -
    15:00 Shrewsbury - Sunderland -
    15:00 Southend - Coventry -
    15:00 Wycombe - Scunthorpe -
  • 15
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Blackpool - Scunthorpe -
    19:45 Bradford - Coventry -
    19:45 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -
    19:45 Charlton - Oxford United -
    19:45 Doncaster - Sunderland -
    19:45 Luton - Accrington ST -
    19:45 Peterborough - Fleetwood Town -
    19:45 Plymouth - Gillingham -
    19:45 Portsmouth - Burton Albion -
    19:45 Shrewsbury - Barnsley -
    19:45 Southend - Walsall -
    19:45 Wycombe - Rochdale -

          England: League Two
  • 13
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Cambridge United0 - 1Milton Keynes Dons (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Carlisle0 - 2Morecambe (0 - 2)
    15:00Pst Cheltenham - Yeovil Town -
    15:00FT Colchester3 - 1Crawley Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Crewe1 - 1Bury (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Exeter2 - 0Swindon Town (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Newport County2 - 1Stevenage (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Port Vale2 - 6Lincoln (0 - 3)
    14:00FT Northampton2 - 1Forest Green (0 - 1)
  • 13
  • Fri 12 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Tranmere1 - 0Macclesfield (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Bury - Notts County -
    15:00 Crawley Town - Newport County -
    15:00 Forest Green - Cheltenham -
    15:00 Grimsby - Exeter -
    15:00 Lincoln - Cambridge United -
    15:00 Macclesfield - Carlisle -
    15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton -
    15:00 Morecambe - Colchester -
    15:00 Oldham - Port Vale -
    15:00 Stevenage - Crewe -
    15:00 Swindon Town - AFC Mansfield -
    15:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere -
  • 15
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Bury - Newport County -
    19:45 Crawley Town - Exeter -
    19:45 Forest Green - Tranmere -
    19:45 Grimsby - Colchester -
    19:45 Lincoln - Carlisle -
    19:45 Macclesfield - Northampton -
    19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County -
    19:45 Morecambe - AFC Mansfield -
    19:45 Oldham - Cheltenham -
    19:45 Stevenage - Port Vale -
    19:45 Swindon Town - Cambridge United -
    19:45 Yeovil Town - Crewe -

          England: National League
  • 16
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 17:15FT FC Halifax Town1 - 1Chesterfield (0 - 0)
    15:00FT AFC Fylde2 - 0Maidstone Utd (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Boreham Wood3 - 1Maidenhead (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Bromley2 - 1Barrow (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge1 - 2Wrexham (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Eastleigh1 - 2Aldershot Town (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Harrogate Town2 - 2Dover (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Havant & Wville0 - 1Gateshead (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Leyton Orient0 - 0Hartlepool (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Salford City2 - 2Braintree (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Solihull Moors2 - 1Ebbsfleet United (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Barrow - Barnet -
    15:00 Boreham Wood - Bromley -
    15:00 Braintree - Dover -
    15:00 Chesterfield - Wrexham -
    15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate Town -
    15:00 FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh -
    15:00 Gateshead - Aldershot Town -
    15:00 Hartlepool - Sutton Utd -
    15:00 Leyton Orient - Havant & Wville -
    15:00 Maidenhead - AFC Fylde -
    15:00 Maidstone Utd - Solihull Moors -
    15:00 Salford City - Ebbsfleet United -
  • 18
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 20:45 AFC Fylde - Gateshead -
    20:45 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood -
    20:45 Barnet - Salford City -
    20:45 Bromley - Braintree -
    20:45 Dover - Dagenham & Redbridge -
    20:45 Eastleigh - Leyton Orient -
    20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Maidstone Utd -
    20:45 Harrogate Town - Barrow -
    20:45 Havant & Wville - Maidenhead -
    20:45 Solihull Moors - FC Halifax Town -
    20:45 Sutton Utd - Chesterfield -
    20:45 Wrexham - Hartlepool -

          England: National League North
  • 13
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00Pst Alfreton - Leamington -
    15:00Pst Ashton United - Guiseley AFC -
    15:00Pst Blyth Spartans - Stockport -
    15:00Pst Chorley - Altrincham -
    15:00Pst Hereford - Southport -
    15:00Pst York - Chester -
  • 12
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT AFC Telford UTD1 - 1Chorley (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Altrincham3 - 1Alfreton (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Boston Utd4 - 0Blyth Spartans (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Bradford Park Avenue1 - 2Kidderminster (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Utd of Manchester1 - 2Darlington 1883 (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Guiseley AFC2 - 1Brackley Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Leamington0 - 1Curzon Ashton (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Southport1 - 2York (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Spennymoor Town5 - 0Ashton United (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Stockport1 - 1Hereford (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town -
    15:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford UTD -
    15:00 Darlington 1883 - Boston Utd -
    15:00 Kidderminster - FC Utd of Manchester -
    15:00 Nuneaton - Bradford Park Avenue -

          England: National League South
  • 13
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00Pst Chelmsford - Chippenham -
    15:00Pst Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough -
    15:00Pst Gloucester City - Woking -
    15:00Pst Hampton & Richmond - Welling -
    15:00Pst Hemel Hempstead Town - Wealdstone -
    15:00Pst Slough Town - Truro City -
    15:00Pst Torquay - ST Albans -
  • 12
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Billericay1 - 0Gloucester City (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Chippenham1 - 2Dartford (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Eastbourne Borough2 - 4Torquay (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Hungerford Town1 - 2Dulwich Hamlet (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Oxford City2 - 0Concord Rangers (1 - 0)
    15:00FT ST Albans0 - 2Bath City (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Truro City1 - 2Hemel Hempstead Town (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Wealdstone2 - 1Hampton & Richmond (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Welling2 - 1Slough Town (1 - 0)
    15:00Pst Weston Super Mare - East Thurrock United -
    15:00FT Woking1 - 1Chelmsford (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet -
  • 13
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town -

          England: Northern Premier League
  • 16
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00Pst Gainsborough - Warrington Town -
    15:00Pst South Shields - Marine -
    15:00Pst Witton Albion - Grantham Town -
  • 15
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:45Pst Marine - Gainsborough -
    19:45Pst Warrington Town - Stafford Rangers -
  • 15
  • Mon 15 Oct 2018
  • 19:45Pst Basford United - Witton Albion -
  • 14
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Basford United5 - 2Stalybridge (3 - 1)
    15:00FT Farsley Celtic1 - 1Buxton (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Grantham Town0 - 2Lancaster (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Hednesford Town2 - 1South Shields (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Hyde United1 - 3Gainsborough (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Marine0 - 0Whitby (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Mickleover Sports0 - 0Nantwich Town (0 - 0)
    15:00FT North Ferriby United1 - 2Stafford Rangers (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Scarborough0 - 0Bamber Bridge (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Warrington Town0 - 1Matlock Town (0 - 1)
    15:00Pst Workington - Witton Albion -
  • 13
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Bamber Bridge3 - 1North Ferriby United (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Buxton1 - 0Grantham Town (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Gainsborough3 - 2Basford United (3 - 0)
    19:45FT Matlock Town3 - 1Marine (2 - 1)
    19:45FT Nantwich Town2 - 1Hednesford Town (1 - 1)
    19:45Pst South Shields - Workington -
    19:45FT Stafford Rangers1 - 3Farsley Celtic (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Stalybridge2 - 3Scarborough (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Whitby0 - 1Warrington Town (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Witton Albion1 - 2Mickleover Sports (0 - 2)
  • 15
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Farsley Celtic - Bamber Bridge -  
    19:45 Grantham Town - Nantwich Town -  
    19:45 Hednesford Town - Lancaster -  
    19:45 Hyde United - South Shields -  
    19:45 Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town -  
    19:45 Scarborough - Buxton -  
    19:45 Workington - Whitby -  
  • 16
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Bamber Bridge - Basford United -  
    15:00 Buxton - North Ferriby United -  
    15:00 Lancaster - Scarborough -  
    15:00 Matlock Town - Hednesford Town -  
    15:00 Nantwich Town - Workington -  
  • 23
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 South Shields - Gainsborough -  
  • 16
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Stafford Rangers - Hyde United -  
    15:00 Stalybridge - Farsley Celtic -  
    15:00 Whitby - Mickleover Sports -  

          England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik)
  • 12
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Burgess Hill Town3 - 1Haringey Borough (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Corinthian Casuals1 - 0AFC Hornchurch (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Folkestone0 - 1Dorking Wanderers (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Harlow Town0 - 4Carshalton Athletic (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Margate2 - 1Enfield Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Merstham1 - 1Bishop S Stortford (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Potters Bar Town1 - 0Lewes (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Tonbridge Angels1 - 2Bognor Regis (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Whitehawk1 - 1Brightlingsea Regent (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Wingate & Finchley1 - 0Leatherhead (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Worthing3 - 1Kingstonian (1 - 1)
  • 8
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Corinthian Casuals2 - 0Whitehawk (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 AFC Hornchurch - Lewes -  
    19:45 Bognor Regis - Folkestone -  
    19:45 Burgess Hill Town - Wingate & Finchley -  
    19:45 Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent -  
  • 8
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Merstham - Worthing -  
  • 13
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 AFC Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels -  
    15:00 Bishop S Stortford - Corinthian Casuals -  
    15:00 Bognor Regis - Margate -  
    15:00 Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town -  
    15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley -  
    15:00 Enfield Town - Whitehawk -  
    15:00 Kingstonian - Harlow Town -  
    15:00 Lewes - Folkestone -  

          England: Southern League Central
  • 12
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00Pst Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge -
    15:00Pst Hitchin - Coalville -
  • 11
  • Mon 15 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Stourbridge4 - 1Bedworth United (1 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds1 - 1Barwell (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Alvechurch2 - 1ST Ives (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Bedworth United2 - 2Hitchin (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Biggleswade Town0 - 0Banbury United (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Coalville1 - 2Needham Market (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Kings Lynn0 - 0Stratford (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Leiston FC4 - 0Halesowen Town (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Rushall Olympic3 - 1Lowestoft Town (1 - 0)
    15:00FT ST Neots0 - 3Kettering (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Stourbridge2 - 1Royston Town (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Tamworth1 - 3Redditch (1 - 0)
  • 11
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Barwell - Banbury United -  
    19:45 Leiston FC - Kings Lynn -  
    19:45 Needham Market - Lowestoft Town -  
    19:45 Redditch - Rushall Olympic -  
    19:45 Royston Town - ST Neots -  
    19:45 ST Ives - Biggleswade Town -  
    19:45 Tamworth - Kettering -  
  • 12
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Banbury United - Royston Town -  
    15:00 Bedworth United - Alvechurch -  
  • 16
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Biggleswade Town - Coalville -  
  • 12
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Halesowen Town - Needham Market -  
    15:00 Kings Lynn - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -  
    15:00 Lowestoft Town - Barwell -  
    15:00 Rushall Olympic - ST Ives -  
    15:00 Stratford - Leiston FC -  

          England: Southern League South
  • 12
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00Pst Poole Town - Swindon Supermarine -
    15:00Pst Taunton Town - Walton Casuals -
    15:00Pst Weymouth - Metropolitan Police -
  • 10
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Chesham United1 - 4Salisbury City (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Dorchester1 - 1Walton Casuals (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Frome1 - 3Harrow Borough (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Gosport Borough2 - 3Beaconsfield (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Hartley Wintney2 - 3Hendon (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Metropolitan Police4 - 4Basingstoke (3 - 2)
    15:00FT Poole Town1 - 0Taunton Town (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Staines Town2 - 6Merthyr (1 - 3)
    15:00FT Swindon Supermarine1 - 1Weymouth (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Tiverton1 - 1Farnborough (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Wimborne Town5 - 0Kings Langley (1 - 0)
  • 11
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Beaconsfield - Chesham United -  
    19:45 Dorchester - Taunton Town -  
    19:45 Gosport Borough - Poole Town -  
    19:45 Salisbury City - Merthyr -  
    19:45 Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough -  
    19:45 Tiverton - Weymouth -  
    19:45 Walton Casuals - Staines Town -  
    19:45 Wimborne Town - Frome -  
  • 12
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Chesham United - Tiverton -  
    15:00 Farnborough - Salisbury City -  
    15:00 Frome - Gosport Borough -  
    15:00 Harrow Borough - Dorchester -  
    15:00 Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley -  
    15:00 Hendon - Wimborne Town -  
    15:00 Merthyr - Beaconsfield -  
    15:00 Staines Town - Basingstoke -  

          England: FA Cup
  • 3
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Chippenham4 - 1Hendon (3 - 0)
    19:45AET * Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 1Workington (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Taunton Town5 - 2ST Albans (3 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Bristol Manor Farm0 - 4Slough Town (0 - 2)
    19:45PEN Coalville6 - 8
    (3 - 5)
    ST Neots * (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Dorking Wanderers0 - 3Gloucester City (0 - 2)
    19:45FT Guiseley AFC2 - 1Cleethorpes Town (0 - 0)
    19:45PEN Hanwell Town2 - 4
    (2 - 4)
    Leatherhead * (0 - 0)
    19:45AET * Metropolitan Police1 - 0Tiverton (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Poole Town2 - 1Horsham (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Lancing0 - 4Hendon (0 - 2)
  • 3
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Altrincham4 - 2Bradford Park Avenue (2 - 2)
    15:00FT Bath City3 - 0Lewes (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Billericay9 - 1Whitehawk (6 - 0)
    15:00FT Brackley Town2 - 3Marine (0 - 3)
    15:00FT Brightlingsea Regent0 - 3Torquay (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Cleethorpes Town2 - 2Guiseley AFC (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Concord Rangers2 - 1Beaconsfield (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Corinthian Casuals0 - 3ST Albans (0 - 2)
  • 3
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Curzon Ashton1 - 2Southport (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Dunston UTS4 - 3Chester (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Eastbourne Borough4 - 3Dulwich Hamlet (4 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Utd of Manchester1 - 2Witton Albion (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Gainsborough1 - 2Blyth Spartans (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Gloucester City3 - 3Dorking Wanderers (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Hampton & Richmond1 - 0AFC Hornchurch (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Haringey Borough2 - 1AFC Sudbury (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town5 - 0Ramsgate (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Hereford0 - 2Welling (0 - 1)
    15:00FT * Hitchin2 - 0Hastings United (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Horsham1 - 1Poole Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Hungerford Town1 - 2Wealdstone (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Kettering4 - 0Hednesford Town (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Kings Lynn0 - 1Ashton United (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Leatherhead1 - 1Hanwell Town (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Mickleover Sports1 - 2Alfreton (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Moneyfields FC2 - 3Worthing (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Oxford City4 - 1Dartford (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Slough Town2 - 2Bristol Manor Farm (1 - 0)
    15:00FT ST Neots2 - 2Coalville (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Stockport3 - 0Corby (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Stourbridge3 - 2Kidderminster (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Tiverton3 - 3Metropolitan Police (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Warrington Town2 - 1AFC Telford UTD (1 - 0)
    15:00FT * Weston Super Mare1 - 0Coggeshall Town (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Winchester City3 - 0Cirencester Town (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Woking3 - 2AFC Kempston Rovers (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Workington0 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic (0 - 0)
    15:00FT York3 - 0ST Ives (1 - 0)
    12:30FT Peterborough Sports0 - 3Chorley (0 - 1)
  • 4
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 Dunston UTS - Gateshead -  
    15:00 AFC Fylde - Chesterfield -  
    15:00 Aldershot Town - Kettering -  
    15:00 Alfreton - ST Neots -  
    15:00 Barnet - Braintree -  
    15:00 Blyth Spartans - York -  
    15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge -  
    15:00 Chorley - Barrow -  
    15:00 Concord Rangers - Dover -  
    15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town -  
    15:00 Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond -  
    15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Worthing -  
    15:00 Gloucester City - Bromley -  
    15:00 Guiseley AFC - Stourbridge -  
    15:00 Haringey Borough - Poole Town -  
    15:00 Harrogate Town - Wrexham -  
    15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City -  
    15:00 Hitchin - Leatherhead -  
    15:00 Maidstone Utd - Leyton Orient -  
    15:00 Marine - Salford City -  
    15:00 Metropolitan Police - Havant & Wville -  
    15:00 Southport - Ashton United -  
    15:00 Stockport - Altrincham -  
    15:00 Torquay - Winchester City -  
    15:00 Warrington Town - FC Halifax Town -  
    15:00 Wealdstone - Sutton Utd -  
    15:00 Weston Super Mare - Bath City -  
    15:00 Witton Albion - Solihull Moors -  
    15:00 Woking - Welling -  

          England: Carabao Cup
  • 3
  • Tue 02 Oct 2018
  • 19:45PEN Everton4 - 5
    (3 - 4)
    Southampton * (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Wed 26 Sep 2018
  • 20:00PEN * Tottenham6 - 4
    (4 - 2)
    Watford (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Arsenal3 - 1Brentford (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT Liverpool1 - 2Chelsea * (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Nottingham Forest3 - 2Stoke City (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT * West Ham8 - 0Macclesfield (3 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 20:45 Bournemouth - Norwich -
    20:45 Burton Albion - Nottingham Forest -
    20:45 Leicester - Southampton -
  • 4
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 20:45 Arsenal - Blackpool -
    20:45 Chelsea - Derby -
    20:45 West Ham - Tottenham -
    21:00 Middlesbrough - Crystal Palace -
  • 4
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 20:45 Manchester City - Fulham -

          England: Football League Trophy
  • 2
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Accrington ST4 - 1Macclesfield (1 - 0)
    19:45FT AFC Mansfield2 - 1Wolves U21 (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Blackpool1 - 2West Brom U21 (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Bristol Rovers2 - 0Yeovil Town (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Colchester2 - 0Southend (1 - 0)
    19:45PEN * Coventry5 - 3
    (4 - 2)
    Forest Green (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Crawley Town0 - 1Portsmouth (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Fleetwood Town0 - 2Rochdale (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Gillingham0 - 4Tottenham U21 (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Luton3 - 0Milton Keynes Dons (2 - 0)
    19:45FT Morecambe1 - 2Stoke City U21 (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Notts County0 - 2Newcastle U21 (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Oxford United1 - 2Northampton (1 - 0)
    19:45PEN Peterborough6 - 7
    (4 - 5)
    Brighton U21 * (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Port Vale1 - 0Burton Albion (0 - 0)
    19:45PEN Scunthorpe2 - 4
    (1 - 3)
    Lincoln * (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Stevenage0 - 8Charlton (0 - 3)
    19:45FT Sunderland3 - 1Carlisle (2 - 1)
    19:30FT Bradford1 - 4Oldham (0 - 2)
    19:30FT Doncaster2 - 0Grimsby (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Plymouth0 - 3Swindon Town (0 - 2)
  • 2
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT Cambridge United4 - 0Southampton U21 (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Shrewsbury6 - 0Tranmere (3 - 0)
    19:00FT Walsall3 - 1Middlesbrough U21 (2 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Bury - Leicester U21 -
  • 1
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Port Vale - Middlesbrough U21 -

          England: Southern Premier League
  • FINAL
  • Mon 07 May 2018
  • 15:00FT Kings Lynn1 - 2Slough Town (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 19:45FT * Kings Lynn3 - 0Weymouth (3 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Slough Town3 - 1Kettering (1 - 1)  

          England: FA Trophy
  • 2
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Aylesbury United2 - 3Mildenhall Town (1 - 3)
    15:00FT Pickering Town3 - 0Stocksbridge Park Steels (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT AFC Totton1 - 1North Leigh (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Ashford Town0 - 0Westfields (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Aylesbury1 - 2Herne Bay (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Barking0 - 1Hayes & Yeading (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Bedfont Sports Club1 - 4Whitstable Town (0 - 4)
    15:00FT Belper Town0 - 0Stamford AFC (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Berkhamsted5 - 1South Park (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Bideford2 - 3Street FC (1 - 3)
    15:00FT Brentwood4 - 1Marlow (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Bristol Manor Farm1 - 0Paulton Rovers (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Canvey2 - 0Cray Wanderers (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Chalfont St Peter0 - 2Maldon (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Chasetown2 - 1Lincoln United (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Chipstead2 - 1Welwyn Garden City (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Cinderford Town5 - 0Moneyfields FC (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Clitheroe3 - 2Pontefract Collieries (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Corby2 - 3Yaxley (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Dereham Town1 - 3AFC Kempston Rovers (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Didcot Town2 - 1Hertford Town (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Droylsden1 - 1Tadcaster Albion (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Dunstable Town2 - 0Northwood (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Faversham Town0 - 2Sittingbourne (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Fleet Town2 - 1Barnstaple Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Grays Athletic2 - 4Sevenoaks Town (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Great Wakering Rovers0 - 1East Grinstead Town (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Greenwich Borough4 - 1Egham Town FC (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Gresley1 - 2Newcastle Town FC (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Hastings United2 - 4Whyteleafe (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Haywards Heath Town2 - 3Bracknell Town (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Horsham3 - 1Ware (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Hythe Town2 - 0FC Romania (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Larkhall Athletic0 - 0Thame United (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Leek Town0 - 0Loughborough Dynamo (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Mangotsfield United3 - 0Kidlington (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Marske United3 - 3Atherton Collieries (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Morpeth Town FC3 - 4Brighouse Town (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Ossett Town6 - 0Colwyn Bay (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Peterborough Sports2 - 4Cambridge City (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Phoenix Sports1 - 1Ramsgate (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Prescot Cables5 - 1Kendal Town (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Radcliffe Borough2 - 3Cleethorpes Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Skelmersdale United1 - 3Frickley Athletic (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Slimbridge AFC2 - 3Melksham Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Soham Town Rangers0 - 0AFC Mansfield (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Spalding United1 - 4Carlton Town (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Thatcham Town2 - 0Cirencester Town (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Three Bridges0 - 1Molesey (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Tilbury1 - 4Bedford Town (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Trafford1 - 2Ramsbottom United (1 - 1)
    15:00FT VCD Athletic3 - 1Hanwell Town (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Wisbech Town1 - 2Kidsgrove Athletic (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Yate Town1 - 0Blackfield (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Fri 12 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT AFC Dunstable0 - 1Witham (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Aveley2 - 1Basildon United (1 - 1)

          England: FA Community Shield
  • CS
  • Sun 05 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Chelsea0 - 2Manchester City (0 - 1)

          England: Premier League 2
  • 7
  • Mon 01 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT Derby U231 - 0Brighton U23 (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Everton U232 - 1West Ham U23 (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Leicester U231 - 2Arsenal U23 (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Newcastle U235 - 2Fulham U23 (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Sunderland U230 - 1Aston Villa U23 (0 - 1)
    19:00FT West Brom U233 - 2Stoke City U23 (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sat 29 Sep 2018
  • 15:00FT Swansea U231 - 4Manchester City U23 (1 - 1)
    13:00FT Reading U232 - 0Southampton U23 (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Chelsea U231 - 3Liverpool U23 (0 - 2)
  • 7
  • Fri 28 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT Blackburn U231 - 3Tottenham U23 (1 - 3)
    19:00FT Wolves U232 - 0Middlesbrough U23 (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Norwich U230 - 1Manchester United U23 (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 12:00 Tottenham U23 - Leicester U23 -  
    19:00 Brighton U23 - Blackburn U23 -  
    19:00 Fulham U23 - West Brom U23 -
    19:00 Manchester United U23 - Sunderland U23 -
    19:00 Middlesbrough U23 - Reading U23 -
    19:00 Southampton U23 - Wolves U23 -
  • 8
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 12:00 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea U23 -  
  • 8
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 13:00 Liverpool U23 - Derby U23 -  
  • 8
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 19:00 Arsenal U23 - Everton U23 -  
    19:00 Aston Villa U23 - Newcastle U23 -
    19:00 Stoke City U23 - Norwich U23 -
    19:00 West Ham U23 - Swansea U23 -  

          England: Premier League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 19:00PEN Swansea U230 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Aston Villa U23 * (0 - 0)

          England: FA WSL (Women's Super League)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT Bristol City W0 - 1Birmingham City W (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Chelsea W0 - 5Arsenal W (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Everton W3 - 3Brighton W (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Liverpool W2 - 1Yeovil Town W (1 - 1)
    12:30FT Manchester City W7 - 1West Ham W (3 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 12:30 Birmingham City W - Chelsea W -
    14:00 Arsenal W - Reading W -
    14:00 Brighton W - Manchester City W -
    15:00 West Ham W - Liverpool W -
    15:00 Yeovil Town W - Bristol City W -
  • 7
  • Fri 26 Oct 2018
  • 19:00 Manchester City W - Reading W -

          England: WSL Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 15:00FT Bristol City W0 - 3Manchester City W -
    15:00FT Yeovil Town W0 - 4Tottenham W -
    14:00FT Brighton W3 - 1London Bees W -
    14:00FT Crystal Palace Ladies W0 - 4Chelsea W -
    14:00FT Everton W3 - 2Reading W -
    14:00FT Leicester City WFC W0 - 1Aston Villa W -
    14:00FT Lewes W0 - 9Arsenal W -
    14:00FT Sheffield United W0 - 2Birmingham City W -
    14:00FT West Ham W4 - 0Millwall Lionesses W -
    12:00PEN Durham W6 - 7
    (3 - 4)
    Liverpool W * (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 20:00 Bristol City W - Aston Villa W -  
    20:00 Liverpool W - Everton W -  
    20:00 Manchester City W - Sheffield United W -  
    20:00 Manchester Untied W - Durham W -  
    20:30 Chelsea W - Yeovil Town W -  
    20:30 Millwall Lionesses W - Lewes W -  
    20:45 Brighton W - Crystal Palace Ladies W -  
    20:45 Leicester City WFC W - Birmingham City W -  
    21:00 London Bees W - Tottenham W -  
  • 4
  • Thu 06 Dec 2018
  • 20:30 Arsenal W - Charlton W -  
  • 5
  • Tue 11 Dec 2018
  • 20:30 Aston Villa W - Manchester City W -  

          England: U21 Premier League Division One
  • May
  • Thu 12 May 2016
  • 11:30FT Leicester City U213 - 0Chelsea U21 (1 - 0)
  • May
  • Mon 09 May 2016
  • 19:05FT Manchester City U210 - 1Chelsea U21 (0 - 0)
  • May
  • Fri 06 May 2016
  • 20:00FT Manchester City U212 - 0Liverpool U21 (1 - 0)
    19:05FT Chelsea U210 - 1Manchester United U21 (0 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement