SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • National League 2018/2019 (England) : Overview

      England: National League: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 40
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT Barrow2 - 2Harrogate Town (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Boreham Wood0 - 2Aldershot Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Braintree2 - 4Bromley (0 - 3)
    16:00FT FC Halifax Town2 - 0Solihull Moors (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Hartlepool1 - 0Wrexham (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Maidstone Utd0 - 2Ebbsfleet United (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Salford City0 - 0Barnet (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Chesterfield3 - 0Sutton Utd (1 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Tue 19 Mar 2019
  • 20:45FT Barnet1 - 0Harrogate Town (1 - 0)
  • Round 39
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT Aldershot Town0 - 1Salford City (0 - 1)

          England: National League: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Leyton Orient 73 37 21 10 6 61 - 28 33 WWWWL
    2. Solihull Moors 73 39 22 7 10 62 - 36 26 LWWLW
    3. Wrexham 72 40 21 9 10 47 - 30 17 LWLLW
    4. Salford City 70 39 20 10 9 64 - 38 26 DWWWW
    5. AFC Fylde 67 37 18 13 6 63 - 32 31 WDWWL

          England: National League: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 29
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 Barnet - Aldershot Town -
  • Round 35
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors -
  • Round 40
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover -
  • Round 37
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United -
  • Round 35
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde -
  • Round 40
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 Maidenhead - Havant & Wville -
  • Round 38
  • Wed 27 Mar 2019
  • 20:45 Harrogate Town - Salford City -
  • Round 41
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 13:35 Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde -
    16:00 Barnet - Leyton Orient -
    16:00 Barrow - Boreham Wood -
    16:00 Braintree - Gateshead -
    16:00 Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge -
    16:00 Eastleigh - Hartlepool -
    16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham -
    16:00 FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead -
    16:00 Harrogate Town - Maidstone Utd -
    16:00 Salford City - Bromley -
    16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover -
    16:00 Sutton Utd - Havant & Wville -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement