SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

Soccer Fixtures.

  • Tue 24.10.2017
  •      Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional
    01:30 Blooming - Nacional Potosi -  
         Colombia: Primera B
    01:45 Deportivo Pereira - Chico -  
         Jamaica: Premier League
    02:35 Arnett Gardens - Boys Town -  
         Australia: FFA Cup
    09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United FC -  
         Moldova: FA Cup
    11:30 Csf Steaua 57 - FC Zimbru Chisinau -  
    11:30 Dacia Chisinau - Fc Granicerul -  
    11:30 FC Olimpia Balti - Singerei -  
    11:30 FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami-Ursidos -  
    11:30 Sparta Selemet - Speranta -  
         Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
    12:00 Italy (U17) - Montenegro (U17) -  
    13:30 Gibraltar (U17) - Norway (U17) -  
    13:30 Greece (U17) - Serbia (U17) -  
         Syria: Premier League
    14:00 Al-Jaish Damascus - Nawair SC -  
    14:00 Al-Majd - Al Ittihad SC Aleppo -  
    14:00 Al-Muhafaza - Al-Wahda Damascus -  
         World (FIFA): World Cup (W)
    14:00 Italy (W) - Romania (W) -
         Kosovo: Super League
    14:30 Liria - Kf Vellaznimi -
         Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
    15:00 Latvia (U17) - Georgia (U17) -  
         World (FIFA): World Cup (W)
    15:10 Germany (W) - Faroe Islands (W) -
         Cyprus: 1. Division
    16:00 Doxa - A.E. Kition Larnaca -  
         Syria: Premier League
    16:00 Hutteen SC - Tishreen -  
         Peru: Primera Division
    16:15 Juan Aurich - U. San Martin -  
         World (FIFA): World Cup (W)
    16:30 Slovakia (W) - Rep. Of Ireland (W) -
         Algeria: Ligue 1
    17:00 USM Alger - Usm El Harrach -  
         World (FIFA): World Cup (W)
    17:00 Croatia (W) - Denmark (W) -
    17:00 Czech Republic (W) - Iceland (W) -
    17:00 Portugal (W) - Belgium (W) -
    17:00 Russia (W) - Wales (W) -
    17:45 Sweden (W) - Hungary (W) -
         Austria: Regionalliga
    18:00 Austria Vienna (AM) - Rapid vienna (AM) -  
         Cyprus: 1. Division
    18:00 Nea Salamis - Omonia -  
         Sudan: Premier League
    18:00 Amal Atbara - Al Hilal Omdurman -  
         World (FIFA): World Cup (W)
    18:00 Netherlands (W) - Norway (W) -
         Austria: Regionalliga
    18:30 Ebreichsdorf - Fc Karabakh -  
    18:30 SKU Amstetten - SC Mannsdorf -  
         Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
    19:30 Atlanta - Platense -  
         Italy: Serie B
    19:30 Ascoli - Spezia -  
    19:30 Avellino - Pro Vercelli -  
    19:30 Carpi - Palermo -  
    19:30 Cittadella - Venezia -  
    19:30 Empoli - Pescara -  
    19:30 Foggia - Parma -  
    19:30 Frosinone - Ternana -  
    19:30 Novara - Salernitana -  
    19:30 Perugia - Cesena -  
    19:30 Virtus Entella - Cremonese -  
         World (FIFA): World Cup (W)
    19:30 Scotland (W) - Albania (W) -
         England: League One
    19:45 Oldham Athletic - Bury FC -  
         England: National League
    19:45 AFC Fylde - Wrexham -  
    19:45 Aldershot Town - Sutton Utd -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement