SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

Soccer Fixtures.

  • Thu 17.01.2019
  •      Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
    00:00 Tubarao - Hercilio Luz -  
         Brazil: Cearense 1st Group Stage
    00:00 Barbalha - Uniclinic Atletico Clube -  
    00:00 Guarani De Juazeiro - Horizonte FC -  
         Suriname: Eerste Divisie
    00:00 Leo Victor - Politie VV -  
         Brazil: Group Stage
    00:30 Bahia - CRB -  
    00:30 Moto Club - Altos -  
         Brazil: Final Stage
    00:45 Corinthians U20 - Visao Celeste U20 -  
         Jamaica: Premier League
    01:00 Harbour View FC - Cavalier -  
         Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
    01:30 Centro Sportivo Paraibano - Gremio Recreativo Serrano -  
         Brazil: Cearense 1st Group Stage
    01:30 Ferroviario - Iguatu -  
         Mexico: Group Stage
    02:00 Club Queretaro - Dorados -
    02:00 Cruz Azul - Leon -
         Argentina: Torneos de Verano
    02:10 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe -
         Costa Rica: Clausura
    03:00 CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon -
    03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia -
    03:05 LD Alajuelense - Univ. de Costa Rica -
         Mexico: Group Stage
    04:00 Correcaminos Uat - Potros Uaem -
    04:00 Leones Negros UDG - U.N.A.M. - Pumas -
         Australia: W-League
    09:30 Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W -
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    10:00 Rubin - Viitorul Constanta -  
         Iran: Azadegan League
    11:30 Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi -  
    11:30 Arvand Khorramshahr FC - Mes Rafsanjan -  
    11:30 Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar -  
    11:30 Navad Urmia - SorkhPooshan Pakdasht -  
    11:30 Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr -  
    11:30 Qashqai Shiraz - Malavan -  
    11:30 Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran -  
         Israel: State Cup
    12:00 SC Kfar Kasem - Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona -
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    13:00 Esbjerg - Sonderjyske -
         Kenya: Premier League
    13:00 Bandari - Posta Rangers FC -  
    13:00 Chemelil Sugar - AFC Leopards -  
    13:00 Zoo Kericho - Kariobangi Sharks -  
         Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup
    13:25 Al Qaisoma - Al-Fateh -
    13:25 Al Shoalah - Al Baten -
    13:35 Al-Hazm - Al Jeel -
         Saudi Arabia: Group B
    13:50 Hetten FC - Al-Watani -  
         Asia (AFC): Asian Cup
    14:30 Japan - Uzbekistan -
    14:30 Oman - Turkmenistan -
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    15:00 Brondby - Roskilde -
    15:00 FC Heidenheim - Neuchatel Xamax FC -  
         Morocco: Botola Pro
    15:00 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan -
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    16:00 FC Luzern - FCSB -  
         Nigeria: Group B
    16:00 El Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars -
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    16:30 FC Basel 1893 - Puskas Academy -
         Turkey: FA Cup
    16:30 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa -
         Asia (AFC): Asian Cup
    17:00 Lebanon - North Korea -
    17:00 Saudi Arabia - Qatar -
         Algeria: Ligue 1
    17:45 MC Alger - CR Belouizdad -
         Friendly Games: Friendly International Women
    18:00 Scotland W - Norway W -
         Israel: State Cup
    18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Akko -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement