SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • France: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      France: Ligue 1
  • 9
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 20:05FT Paris Saint Germain5 - 0Lyon (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Marseille2 - 0Caen (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Monaco1 - 2Rennes (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Bordeaux3 - 0Nantes (3 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT Amiens1 - 0Dijon (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Angers2 - 2Strasbourg (0 - 2)
    19:00FT Guingamp1 - 1Montpellier (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Nimes0 - 0Reims (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Lille3 - 1Saint Etienne (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Fri 05 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Toulouse1 - 1Nice (0 - 1)
  • 10
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Lyon - Nimes -
  • 10
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Amiens -
    19:00 Caen - Guingamp -
    19:00 Dijon - Lille -
    19:00 Nantes - Toulouse -
    19:00 Reims - Angers -
    19:00 Strasbourg - Monaco -
  • 10
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Montpellier - Bordeaux -
    16:00 Saint Etienne - Rennes -
    20:00 Nice - Marseille -

          France: Ligue 2
  • 10
  • Mon 08 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Sochaux1 - 2Metz (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Auxerre1 - 2Lens (0 - 1)
  • 10
  • Fri 05 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT Chateauroux0 - 3Estac Troyes (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio0 - 2Orleans (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Grenoble1 - 0Clermont Foot (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Le Havre2 - 3Beziers (1 - 2)
    19:00FT Lorient4 - 1Nancy (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Niort1 - 0Paris FC (1 - 0)
    19:00FT RED Star FC 932 - 0Ajaccio (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Valenciennes1 - 3Stade Brestois 29 (1 - 1)
  • 5
  • Tue 02 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT Beziers0 - 0Lens (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 19:00 Ajaccio - Le Havre -
    19:00 Auxerre - Beziers -
    19:00 Clermont Foot - RED Star FC 93 -
    19:00 Estac Troyes - Sochaux -
    19:00 Metz - Niort -
    19:00 Nancy - Grenoble -
    19:00 Orleans - Valenciennes -
    19:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux -
  • 11
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Lorient -
  • 11
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Lens - Gazelec FC Ajaccio -

          France: National
  • 2
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT PAU2 - 0Chambly Thelle FC (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Fri 05 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT Cholet1 - 1Entente S ST Gratien (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Concarneau0 - 0Tours (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Drancy1 - 0Avranches (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Laval2 - 0Chambly Thelle FC (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Lyon Duchere1 - 1Marignane (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Quevilly2 - 0PAU (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Rodez1 - 1Villefranche (0 - 1)
  • 10
  • Thu 04 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Boulogne0 - 0Le Mans (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 010 - 0Dunkerque (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Thu 18 Oct 2018
  • 19:45 Avranches - Laval -
  • 11
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 19:00 Chambly Thelle FC - Lyon Duchere -
    19:00 Dunkerque - Drancy -
    19:00 Entente S ST Gratien - Concarneau -
    19:00 Le Mans - Bourg-en-bresse 01 -
    19:00 Marignane - Cholet -
    19:00 PAU - Boulogne -
    19:00 Tours - Rodez -
    19:00 Villefranche - Quevilly -

          France: National 2 Group A
  • 8
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT Nice II2 - 4Marseille Endoume (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Annecy0 - 1Pontarlier CA (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Hyeres1 - 0Monts dOr Azergues (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Jura Sud Foot0 - 3Monaco II (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Lyon II2 - 4Toulon (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Marseille II1 - 3Saint Priest (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Martigues0 - 0Frejus-Saint-Raphael (0 - 0)
    17:00FT RC Grasse3 - 1Athletico Marseille (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Wed 03 Oct 2018
  • 19:00Pst Marseille II - Toulon -
  • 9
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Pontarlier CA - Hyeres -  
    17:00 Athletico Marseille - Martigues -  
    17:00 Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Nice II -  
    17:00 Marseille Endoume - Annecy -  
    17:00 Monaco II - Marseille II -  
    17:00 Monts dOr Azergues - Jura Sud Foot -  
    17:00 Saint Priest - Lyon II -  
    17:00 Toulon - RC Grasse -  

          France: National 2 Group B
  • 8
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT Blois F.413 - 2Romorantin (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Bordeaux II0 - 1Colomiers (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Le Puy0 - 0Bergerac (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Moulins2 - 1Stade Bordelais (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Saint Etienne II3 - 3Les Herbiers (2 - 1)
    17:00FT Saint Pryve0 - 0sete (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Stade Montois0 - 1Andrezieux (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Trelissac FC1 - 1Nimes II (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Nimes II - Le Puy -  
    17:00 Andrezieux - Trelissac FC -  
    17:00 Colomiers - Blois F.41 -  
    17:00 Les Herbiers - Bordeaux II -  
    17:00 Romorantin - Moulins -  
    17:00 sete - Saint Etienne II -  
    17:00 Stade Bordelais - Stade Montois -  
    17:30 Bergerac - Saint Pryve -  

          France: National 2 Group C
  • 8
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT US Granvillaise2 - 0FC Bastia-Borgo (1 - 0)
    18:00FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt3 - 0Vannes (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Chartres2 - 1Athletico M. (2 - 1)
    17:00FT Furiani Agliani0 - 0Poissy (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Mantes 78 FC1 - 0Lorient II (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Nantes B1 - 1Stade Briochin (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Vitre2 - 2Paris Saint Germain II (1 - 2)
    14:00FT Oissel1 - 2Le Havre II (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Paris Saint Germain II - Mantes 78 FC -  
    17:00 Athletico M. - Oissel -  
    17:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - AC Boulogne-Billancourt -  
    17:00 Le Havre II - Vitre -  
    17:00 Poissy - Nantes B -  
    17:00 Stade Briochin - Chartres -  
    17:00 Vannes - Furiani Agliani -  
    18:00 Lorient II - US Granvillaise -  

          France: National 2 Group D
  • 8
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT Arras0 - 0Sainte-Genevieve (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Creteil0 - 0Epinal (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Croix Football IC3 - 1St Maur Lusitanos (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Fleury Merogis3 - 2Sedan (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Lille II3 - 0Feignies (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Reims II0 - 1Belfort (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Bobigny AC1 - 4Schiltigheim (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Haguenau1 - 1Lens II (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Schiltigheim - Creteil -  
    17:00 Belfort - Arras -  
    17:00 Epinal - Croix Football IC -  
    17:00 Feignies - Haguenau -  
    17:00 Lens II - Fleury Merogis -  
    17:00 Sainte-Genevieve - Bobigny AC -  
    17:00 Sedan - Reims II -  
    17:00 St Maur Lusitanos - Lille II -  

          France: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Tue 08 May 2018
  • 20:05FT Les Herbiers0 - 2Paris Saint Germain (0 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 19:30 Agouado - Etoile Matoury -  
    22:00 Sinnamary - US Matoury -  

          France: League Cup
  • 2
  • Tue 28 Aug 2018
  • 19:45PEN Lens4 - 6
    (3 - 5)
    Metz * (0 - 1)
    19:00FT * Auxerre2 - 1Chateauroux (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT * Estac Troyes3 - 1Clermont Foot (1 - 0)  
    19:00PEN * Le Havre9 - 8
    (6 - 5)
    Stade Brestois 29 (2 - 0)  
    19:00PEN Nancy4 - 6
    (3 - 5)
    Orleans * (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Ajaccio0 - 1Lorient * (0 - 1)  
  • 1/16
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 18:45 Montpellier - Nantes -
    21:05 Strasbourg - Lille -
  • 1/16
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 18:45 Nice - Auxerre -
    21:05 Dijon - Caen -
    21:05 Guingamp - Angers -
    21:05 Le Havre - Estac Troyes -
    21:05 Metz - Amiens -
    21:05 Nimes - Saint Etienne -
    21:05 Reims - Orleans -
    21:05 Toulouse - Lorient -

          France: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 04 Aug 2018
  • 13:00FT Paris Saint Germain4 - 0Monaco (2 - 0)  

          France: Feminine Division 1
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Lyon W2 - 1Montpellier W (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 13:30FT Bordeaux W0 - 0Guingamp W (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Dijon W3 - 0Soyaux W (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Lille W0 - 0FC Fleury 91 W (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Metz W1 - 3Paris Saint Germain W (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Paris FC W4 - 0Rodez W (3 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 Guingamp W - Lille W -
    13:30 Montpellier W - Metz W -
    13:30 Paris Saint Germain W - Dijon W -
    13:30 Rodez W - FC Fleury 91 W -
    13:30 Soyaux W - Paris FC W -
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Lyon W - Bordeaux W -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement