SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • FA Cup 2018/2019 (France) : Overview

      France: FA Cup: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 7
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Etoile Matoury2 - 3Concarneau (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Redon Atl1 - 4Stade Brestois 29 (0 - 1)
    20:00FT SC Bastia2 - 1Le Mans (1 - 1)
    19:30AET Gueugnon1 - 3Clermont Foot * (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Angouleme1 - 0Auxerre (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Beaune0 - 3Grenoble (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Canet Roussillon2 - 1Beziers (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Chateauroux0 - 2Challans (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy1 - 0Plouvorn (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Marcquois0 - 2Boulogne (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Montlucon0 - 1Viry-chatillon (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Nogent0 - 2Lens (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Olympique Ales2 - 0Ajaccio (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Gamaches AS1 - 7Le Havre (0 - 2)
    18:30FT Vendee Fontenay Foot2 - 3Chateauroux (1 - 2)
    18:00FT AG Caen0 - 2Orleans (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Andrezieux1 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux (0 - 0)
    18:00AET Anglet Genets1 - 3PAU * (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Annecy0 - 1Nancy (0 - 1)
    18:00AET Biars Bretenoux2 - 3Aurillac * (0 - 0)
    18:00PEN Chataigneraie4 - 5
    (3 - 4)
    Tours * (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Chauny0 - 2Niort (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Compiegne0 - 2Estac Troyes (0 - 0)
    18:00AET Hazebrouck Cheminots1 - 3Gravelines * (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Le Poire Sur Vie2 - 1Cholet (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Montceau1 - 4Lyon Duchere (1 - 2)
    18:00FT Paray Le Monial1 - 0Morteau-Montlebon (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Saint Lo0 - 1Vitre (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Theix0 - 2Vannes (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Crest Aouste2 - 0Montelimar (1 - 0)
    17:00PEN CS De Volvic1 - 4
    (1 - 4)
    Le Puy * (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Entente S St Gratien4 - 0Mtsapere (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Saint Pryve1 - 0US Matoury (0 - 0)
    17:00AET * St Maur Lusitanos1 - 0Drancy (0 - 0)
    15:30AET Limoges0 - 1Villefranche * (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Avize Grauves0 - 1Schiltigheim (0 - 0)
    15:00AET Haguenau3 - 4Sochaux * (1 - 1)
    14:30FT FC Bastia-Borgo2 - 4Sedan (1 - 2)
    14:00FT Laval Bourny1 - 5Oissel (1 - 1)
    14:00PEN Poitiers1 - 4
    (1 - 4)
    Aiglon * (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Thaon3 - 0Vieux-Habitants (1 - 0)
    06:00FT AS Magenta0 - 1Bobigny AC (0 - 1)
    01:30FT Unite Sainte-Rosienne1 - 3Cote Bleue -
    01:00AET Golden Lion de Saint Joseph2 - 4Epinal * (1 - 2)
  • Round 7
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Croix Football IC1 - 0Paris FC (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Valenciennes3 - 1Dunkerque (2 - 1)

          France: FA Cup: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 7
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:30 SS Jeanne Arc Le Port - Besancon -  
    14:00 Annecy le Vieux - Val Lyonnais -  
    14:00 AS Marck - Saint-Omer -  
    14:00 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie - Mondeville -  
    14:00 Auch Football - Gazelec FC Ajaccio -  
    14:00 Carrieres Gresillons - Charitoise US -  
    14:00 Douarnenez - Lannion -  
    14:00 Esc Longueau - Blois F.41 -  
    14:00 Escaudoeuvres - La Chapelle Saint Luc -  
    14:00 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden - St Avold -  
    14:00 FCA Troyes - Bourges Foot -  
    14:00 Feillens - Limonest -  
    14:00 Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Toulon -  
    14:00 GDR Guipavas - US Montagnarde -  
    14:00 Grand-Quevilly FC - Cherbourg -  
    14:00 Heillecourt - St Louis Neuweg -  
    14:00 JSC Bellevue Nantes - Vertou -  
    14:00 La Brede - Bergerac -  
    14:00 La Chapelle Marais - Avranches -  
    14:00 Melun FC - Chamalieres FC -  
    14:00 Nesle - Chambly Thelle FC -  
    14:00 Noisy Le Grand - FC Riom -  
    14:00 Prix les Mezieres AS - Saint-Amand -  
    14:00 Raon L Etape - Bourg-en-bresse 01 -  
    14:00 Rossfeld - Biesheim -  
    14:00 Sainte-Genevieve - AS Sainte-Suzanne -  
    14:00 Sarreguemines FC - Metz -  
    14:00 Strasbourg Olympique - Reipertswiller -  
    14:00 Tartas - Lege Cap Ferret -  
    14:00 US Salinieres Aigues Mortes - Marignane -  
    14:00 Versailles 78 FC - AS Dragon -  
    14:00 Wasquehal - Saint Quentin -  
    14:30 Avion - Epernay -  
    14:30 Les Herbiers - Chauvigny -  
    14:30 Luzenac - Rodez -  
    14:30 St. Orens FC - Sete -  
    14:30 US Vimy - Creteil -  
    15:00 AF Lozere - Red Star FC 93 -  
    15:00 Chassieu Decines - Hyeres -  
    15:00 St Pontivyen - Vignoc Hede Guipel -  
    15:00 Valence - Stade Beaucairois 30 -  
    16:30 Saint-Malo - Lorient -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement