SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Friendly Games: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Friendly Games: Friendly International
  • 1
  • Tue 15 Jan 2019
  • 17:45FT Estonia0 - 0Iceland (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 11 Jan 2019
  • 17:45FT Sweden2 - 2Iceland (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Finland1 - 2Estonia (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Mon 28 Jan 2019
  • 02:00 USA - Panama -
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Feb 2019
  • 21:30 USA - Costa Rica -

          Friendly Games: Club Friendly
  • 1
  • Mon 21 Jan 2019
  • 18:00FT Spartak Moscow2 - 1FC Rostov (0 - 1)
    16:00FT CSKA Moscow5 - 0FK Ventspils (3 - 0)
    14:05FT Ostersunds FK1 - 0Henan Jianye (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Brondby5 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent (1 - 1)
    12:00FT FC Copenhagen1 - 0Roskilde (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Vejle (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 15:00FT Enisey2 - 2Qabala (0 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Aarau7 - 1FC Sion (3 - 1)
    13:00FT Grasshoppers0 - 0Dynamo Dresden (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Rangers3 - 2HJK helsinki (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 16:00FT IFK Goteborg2 - 0Stabaek (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Arminia Bielefeld0 - 2FC ST. Gallen (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Arsenal Tula0 - 0Paks (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Sion2 - 2Ferencvarosi TC (0 - 2)
    15:00FT SC Bruhl1 - 5FC Thun (0 - 1)
    14:00FT FC Midtjylland4 - 1FC Fredericia (2 - 1)
    14:00FT FC Zurich1 - 1Sabail (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Levski Sofia1 - 1FC UFA (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Rapid Vienna1 - 0Floridsdorfer AC (1 - 0)
    14:00FT SSV ULM 18461 - 2Wacker Innsbruck (1 - 1)
    14:00FT TSV Hartberg7 - 2FC Gleisdorf 09 (3 - 1)
    14:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 1AIK Stockholm (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Austria Vienna3 - 2Ried (1 - 1)
    13:00FT BK Hacken2 - 1Norrby IF (1 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Nordsjaelland2 - 4Aarhus (0 - 4)
    13:00FT Grasshoppers1 - 0HNK Hajduk Split (0 - 0)
    13:00FT IK Frej1 - 3Hammarby FF (0 - 2)
    13:00FT Randers FC1 - 1Sonderjyske (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Thisted FC1 - 1Vendsyssel FF (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Wolfsberger AC5 - 3SV Kapfenberg (4 - 3)
  • 1
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 18:00FT Orebro SK4 - 2FC Linkoping City (1 - 2)
    18:00FT SV Mattersburg1 - 1SV Lafnitz (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Sturm Graz2 - 2SK Vorwarts Steyr (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Malmo FF2 - 2IFK Malmo FK (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Notodden1 - 3Mjondalen (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Red Bull Salzburg8 - 2USK Anif (4 - 2)
    16:00FT Admira Wacker3 - 1SV Horn (2 - 1)
    15:30FT SKN ST. Polten3 - 0FC BW Linz (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Dinamo Moscow3 - 1Pogon Szczecin (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Lugano0 - 1Hamburger SV (0 - 0)
    14:30FT FC Liefering1 - 1Lask Linz (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Orenburg3 - 2FC Astra Giurgiu (1 - 2)
    14:00FT SCR Altach4 - 4SSV Reutlingen (0 - 2)
    13:05FT CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 1FC Zurich (1 - 0)
    12:45FT Sarpsborg 08 FF4 - 0Valerenga (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 16:30FT FC Basel 18932 - 1Puskas Academy (1 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Luzern0 - 0FCSB (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Brondby1 - 3Roskilde (0 - 2)
    15:00FT FC Heidenheim1 - 0Neuchatel Xamax FC (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Esbjerg1 - 2Sonderjyske (1 - 1)
    10:00FT Rubin2 - 2Viitorul Constanta (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT SC Furstenfeld1 - 6TSV Hartberg (1 - 3)
    15:30FT Portimonense1 - 1MSV Duisburg (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Austria Vienna0 - 1SC Wiener Neustadt (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Sion3 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (2 - 0)
    13:30FT AC Horsens3 - 1FC Fredericia (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Vejle1 - 0Mezokovesd-zsory (1 - 0)
    12:05FT Spartak Moscow5 - 2Lokomotiv Tashkent (3 - 2)
  • 1
  • Tue 15 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT VVV Venlo2 - 0Sv Straelen (2 - 0)
    18:00FT Admira Wacker4 - 0SG Traiskirchen (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Murcia2 - 3Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 1)
    16:00FT SV Kapfenberg0 - 4SV Mattersburg (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Aalborg6 - 0Thisted FC (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Rapid Vienna5 - 0SV Horn (2 - 0)
    14:05FT Dynamo Dresden2 - 1FC Zurich (0 - 1)
    14:00FT BSC Young Boys1 - 1FC Astra Giurgiu (0 - 1)
    14:00FT FC Sion1 - 2Erzgebirge Aue (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Aarhus2 - 3Odense (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Tue 22 Jan 2019
  • 11:00 Krylya Sovetov - MSK Zilina -  
    12:00 CSKA Moscow - Molde -
    13:00 FC Basel 1893 - Krasnodar -
    13:00 Grasshoppers - Vendsyssel FF -
    13:30 Randers FC - FC Fredericia -
    14:00 FC Sion - Bohemians 1905 -  
    14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Ried -  
    14:30 Lask Linz - WSG Wattens -  
    15:00 Red Bull Salzburg - FC BW Linz -
    16:00 Austria Vienna (Am) - SV Mattersburg -  
    16:00 Esbjerg - Kolding FC -
    17:30 Sturm Graz - SC weiz -  
    18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow -
    19:30 VVV Venlo - SV Venray -
  • 1
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 09:00 Arsenal Tula - Jagiellonia -  
    12:00 Brabrand - Aarhus -
    12:00 FC UFA - Wisla Krakow -  
    14:00 Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland -
    14:30 SCR Altach - FC Vaduz -  
    15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Dinamo Moscow -
    15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Vendsyssel FF -
    16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen -
    16:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Tianjin Teda -
    18:00 kalmar FF - FC Linkoping City -
    18:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt -  
    19:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - Yverdon-Sport FC -  
  • 1
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 09:30 Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer FC -  
    12:00 Cracovia Krakow - Vejle -
    12:00 Enisey - Viitorul Constanta -  
    12:00 Silkeborg - Sonderjyske -
    13:00 Grasshoppers - Shkendija -  
    15:00 Odense - Pogon Szczecin -
    16:00 FC Nordsjaelland - FK Ventspils -
  • 1
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 12:00 Austria Vienna - Dinamo Zagreb -
    12:00 Brann - Nest-Sotra -
    13:00 Aalborg - Desna Chernihiv -
    13:00 Ham-Kam - Stabaek -
    13:00 Lyngby - Malmo FF -
    13:15 Valerenga - Strommen -
    15:30 Orebro SK - Sirius -
    16:00 Rapid Vienna - FC Aarau -
    16:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow -
    17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Junkeren -
    18:00 Admira Wacker - Ebreichsdorf -  
    18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - Stade Nyonnais -  
    18:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 - SCR Altach -  
    19:00 FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow -
  • 1
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 12:00 falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC -
    12:00 FC Luzern - FC Chiasso -  
    12:00 FC ST. Gallen - SCR Altach -  
    12:00 Helsingborg - FC Helsingor -
    12:00 Lech Poznan - Sturm Graz -  
    12:00 Zaglebie Lubin - AC Horsens -
    13:00 BK Hacken - Sarpsborg 08 FF -
    13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC WIL 1900 -
    13:30 Vasby United - Syrianska FC -
    13:45 HJK helsinki - Hammarby FF -
    14:00 FC Basel 1893 - Union Berlin -
    14:00 Mjondalen - Fredrikstad -
    14:00 New York Red Bulls - IF Elfsborg -
    14:00 SKN ST. Polten - Ried -  
    14:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz -  
    14:30 FC Luzern - FC Chiasso -  
    15:00 BK Hacken - Sarpsborg 08 FF -
    15:00 FC Thun - SC Kriens -  
    15:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK Stockholm -
    16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lausanne -
    16:00 FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC -  
    16:00 IFK Goteborg - ODD Ballklubb -
  • 1
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 12:00 Botev Plovdiv - Krylya Sovetov -  
    13:00 FC Astana - FC Copenhagen -
    14:00 Randers FC - Slovacko -
    14:30 FC Zurich - Flora Tallinn -
  • 1
  • Mon 28 Jan 2019
  • 12:00 Brondby - Henan Jianye -
    12:00 Ranheim - Ostersunds FK -
    12:00 Sigma Olomouc - Hobro -
    12:00 Siroki Brijeg - Randers FC -
    14:30 Tianjin Teda - Lask Linz -  
    18:00 FC Rostov - Zenit Saint Petersburg -

          Friendly Games: Club Friendly Women
  • 1
  • Tue 13 Nov 2018
  • 20:15FT Scotland W0 - 1USA W (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Germany W0 - 0Spain W (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT England W0 - 2Sweden W (0 - 2)
    06:00FT Japan W4 - 1Norway W (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT France W3 - 1Brazil W (1 - 0)
    16:05FT Germany W5 - 2Italy W (2 - 2)
  • 1
  • Thu 08 Nov 2018
  • 19:05FT Portugal W0 - 1USA W (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Austria W0 - 3England W (0 - 1)

          Friendly Games: Club Friendly U21
  • 1
  • Tue 20 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Denmark U211 - 5England U21 (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Turkey U212 - 3Norway U21 (1 - 2)
    13:30FT Cyprus U211 - 1Georgia U21 (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Mon 19 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT France U211 - 1Spain U21 (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Albania U213 - 2Malta U21 (1 - 1)
    18:30FT Italy U211 - 2Germany U21 (1 - 1)
    13:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U212 - 0Azerbaijan U21 (1 - 0)
    08:00FT Thailand U211 - 1Iceland U21 (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 12:35FT China U211 - 1Iceland U21 (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Germany U213 - 0Netherlands U21 (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Albania U212 - 0Malta U21 (2 - 0)
    14:05FT Ukraine U213 - 3Georgia U21 (2 - 1)
    13:00FT Serbia U211 - 0FYR Macedonia U21 (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 15 Nov 2018
  • 18:45FT France U212 - 2Croatia U21 (1 - 1)
    18:30FT Italy U211 - 2England U21 (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Romania U213 - 3Belgium U21 (1 - 1)
    08:00FT Iceland U210 - 2Mexico U21 (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Spain U214 - 1Denmark U21 (3 - 1)
  • 1
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 12:00 England U21 - Germany U21 -

          Friendly Games: Club Tournaments
  • 1
  • Wed 27 Aug 2008
  • 21:00FT Real Madrid5 - 3Sporting CP (5 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 24 Aug 2008
  • 18:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 0AC Milan (1 - 0)

          Friendly Games: Friendly International Women
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:45FT France W3 - 1USA W (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 18:00FT Scotland W1 - 3Norway W (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Tue 22 Jan 2019
  • 18:00 South Africa W - Sweden W -
    20:30 Spain W - USA W -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement