SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Friendly Games: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Friendly Games: Friendly International
  • JULY 2018
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 13:30FT Sri Lanka0 - 2Lithuania (0 - 1)  
  • JULY 2018
  • Thu 05 Jul 2018
  • 13:45FT Malaysia1 - 0Fiji (1 - 0)

          Friendly Games: Club Friendlies
  • JULY 2018
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 20:00FT Millwall0 - 3SC Braga (0 - 3)
    16:00FT Atalanta6 - 1FC Chiasso (3 - 1)
    14:00FT Bologna4 - 0SP La Fiorita (3 - 0)
    13:30FT Heracles3 - 1Jong Ajax (2 - 0)
    13:30FT Slovan Liberec1 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)
    13:00FT CSKA Moscow4 - 1Besiktas (2 - 1)
    12:30FT Stuttgarter Kickers0 - 1VfR Aalen (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Arminia Bielefeld1 - 4Dinamo Moscow (1 - 1)
    12:00FT AS Eupen3 - 2Olympiakos Piraeus (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Genk6 - 1Spouwen-Mopertingen (2 - 1)
    12:00FT SC Paderborn 072 - 3Norwich (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Spartak Moscow3 - 0Proleter Novi SAD (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Triglav Kranj0 - 2Trabzonspor (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Werder Bremen1 - 0MSV Duisburg (1 - 0)
    11:30FT Antwerp3 - 1PAOK (2 - 1)
    10:30FT Thisted FC0 - 0Skive (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Paris Saint Germain2 - 4Chambly Thelle FC (0 - 2)  
    10:00FT VfB Oldenburg1 - 2SC Verl (1 - 1)
    10:00FT Viktoria Zizkov0 - 0Bohemians 1905 (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Werder Bremen1 - 1FK Pribram (1 - 0)  
  • JULY 2018
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Lugano0 - 3Inter (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Sevilla1 - 1Bournemouth (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Cercle Brugge2 - 3Monaco (1 - 2)
    18:00FT Rapid Vienna1 - 2Hamburger SV (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Zulte-waregem1 - 4Oostende (1 - 0)
    17:45FT TSV Havelse0 - 4Hannover 96 (0 - 3)
    17:30FT Cherno More Varna6 - 1Pomorie (3 - 1)
    17:30FT Latina0 - 9Roma (0 - 6)
    17:00FT FC Rostov1 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Lille2 - 4Reims (2 - 3)
    17:00FT Rubin0 - 1HNK Hajduk Split (0 - 0)
    17:00FT TSV 1860 Munich0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir (0 - 0)
    16:30FT MFK Skalica2 - 0Opava (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Beroe1 - 0Botev Galabovo (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Grasshopper-club2 - 2SCR Altach (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Lask Linz0 - 4FC Heidenheim (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT SC Wiener Neustadt0 - 1Rotherham (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Sochaux0 - 1FC Luzern (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sparta Praha1 - 2Zaglebie Lubin (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Wisla Krakow1 - 2MSK Zilina (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Accrington ST3 - 0Huddersfield (2 - 0)
    15:00FT AFC Wimbledon0 - 1QPR (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Aston Villa1 - 1Kidderminster (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Boreham Wood0 - 8Arsenal (0 - 5)
    15:00FT Boston UTD1 - 1Chesterfield (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Braintree2 - 0Ipswich (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Bury0 - 0Liverpool (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Celtic4 - 1Standard Liege (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Curzon Ashton0 - 2Oldham (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Halifax Town1 - 2Bolton (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Liefering0 - 3FC St. Pauli (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Hartlepool1 - 1Sunderland (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT MTK Budapest4 - 0FK Senica (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT NAC Breda1 - 3Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Salford City0 - 1Barnsley (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Teplice3 - 0Sokolov (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Tranmere1 - 2Wigan (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Walsall0 - 3Stoke City (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Zlin3 - 0FC Vion ZL. Moravce (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Dynamo Dresden3 - 2FSV Zwickau (1 - 0)
    14:00FT PSV1 - 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (1 - 0)
    13:30FT FC Augsburg2 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickers (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Heracles1 - 0Emmen (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Reading0 - 0Fulham (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Sutton UTD0 - 0Woking (0 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Magdeburg3 - 1Energie Cottbus (3 - 1)
    13:00FT FC OSS0 - 2Dordrecht (0 - 0)
    13:00FT FC ST. Gallen1 - 1Brighton (1 - 0)
    13:00FT PEC Zwolle5 - 0Excelsior (4 - 0)
    13:00FT Shrewsbury1 - 1Bristol City (1 - 1)
    13:00FT Weiche Flensburg0 - 4Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 3)
    12:30FT Arminia Bielefeld0 - 1FK Jablonec (0 - 0)
    12:30FT Port Vale1 - 1Blackburn (1 - 1)
    12:30FT Welling1 - 2Charlton (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Lyngby1 - 1Roskilde (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2FC Ingolstadt 04 (0 - 0)
    12:00FT WSG Wattens0 - 2FC Koln (0 - 2)
    10:30FT Guimaraes1 - 0Tondela (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT Pacos Ferreira1 - 0Belenenses (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Red Bull Salzburg3 - 0Rennes (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Botev Plovdiv3 - 1Tsarsko Selo (2 - 1)
    09:00FT Gyori ETO FC1 - 0SKF Sered (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Odra Opole0 - 1Karvina (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia (0 - 1)
  • JULY 2018
  • Fri 13 Jul 2018
  • 20:00FT FC UTD OF Manchester1 - 1FC Winterthur (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Alfreton2 - 3Morecambe (2 - 1)
    19:45FT Brackley Town1 - 0Milton Keynes Dons (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Staines Town0 - 7QPR (0 - 5)
    19:30FT Lincoln0 - 1Sheffield Wednesday (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Cork City0 - 1Burnley (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Mickleover Sports2 - 1Burton Albion (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT SC Braga4 - 1Hull City (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Ajax1 - 3Anderlecht (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Austria Vienna0 - 1Borussia Dortmund (0 - 1)
    18:00FT FC Sion2 - 2Lyon (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Marseille0 - 1ST Etienne (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT FCSB2 - 1Al-gharafa (1 - 1)  
    17:30FT Groningen2 - 1SV Meppen (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 1Litex (2 - 0)
    17:00FT HNK Hajduk Split3 - 1Zorya Luhansk (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Nancy1 - 0Estac Troyes (0 - 0)
    17:00FT VfB LUBECK0 - 2Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Vitesse2 - 2Arsenal Tula (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Auxerre0 - 0Metz (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Hertha Berlin3 - 2Dukla Praha (2 - 1)
    16:30FT HNK Rijeka2 - 0Luton (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 1CSKA 1948 (1 - 1)  
    16:30FT SV Mattersburg3 - 1KSV Superfund (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Dunav Ruse0 - 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Lechia Gdansk0 - 1Asteras Tripolis (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Piast Gliwice0 - 3Sigma Olomouc (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Red Bull Salzburg1 - 0Utrecht (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching0 - 31899 Hoffenheim (0 - 3)
    15:00FT A. E. Kition Larnaca0 - 0AEK Athens (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Bordeaux1 - 0Gazelec FC Ajaccio (0 - 0)
    14:00FT FC WIL 19000 - 1Galatasaray (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Silkeborg0 - 3Viborg (0 - 1)
    11:00FT HNK Gorica0 - 0Puskas Academy (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Admira Wacker0 - 1Concordia (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT FC Basel 18931 - 4FC Aarau (1 - 2)
    10:00FT LKS Lodz0 - 0GKS Belchatow (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Zaglebie Lubin3 - 2Chrobry Glogow (0 - 1)
    08:30FT Chindia Targoviste2 - 0CS Balotesti (1 - 0)
  • JULY 2018
  • Thu 12 Jul 2018
  • 19:45FT Bradford Park Avenue0 - 3Mansfield (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Royston Town0 - 4Cambridge United (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Dunfermline0 - 0Motherwell (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Maritimo0 - 1Sheffield Utd (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Sporting CP1 - 2Neuchatel Xamax FC (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Truro City0 - 6Exeter (0 - 3)
    18:00FT Roeselare1 - 1Kortrijk (1 - 0)
    17:30FT FC Helsingor2 - 2Crystal Palace (1 - 1)
    17:30FT KFC Uerdingen 051 - 2FSV Mainz 05 (0 - 2)
    17:30FT Sturm Graz0 - 1Krasnodar (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Austria Lustenau1 - 2Atromitos Athinon (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Birmingham0 - 1Akhmat Grozny (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 1OH Leuven (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT MSV Duisburg3 - 0Borussia Dortmund II (1 - 0)
    17:00FT PAOK1 - 1Gent (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT TSV 1860 Munich1 - 0FC UFA (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Norwich2 - 0Crawley Town (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Besiktas0 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik1 - 3Septemvri Sofia (0 - 1)
    16:00FT VfL BOCHUM2 - 2FC Kaiserslautern (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT FC Mariupol1 - 0Esteghlal FC (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Tambov1 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Magpies Crusaders0 - 5Brisbane Roar FC (0 - 1)
    09:30FT GKS Tychy0 - 1Karpaty Lviv (0 - 1)  
    01:30FT Pachuca3 - 1Tigres UANL (0 - 0)  
    00:30FT Chapecoense-sc2 - 1San Lorenzo (2 - 1)  
    00:00FT Corinthians2 - 2Cruzeiro (1 - 2)
  • JULY 2018
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 19:45FT Queen OF THE South1 - 0Heart OF Midlothian (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Aves0 - 1Arouca (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Dunkerque1 - 0Paris FC (1 - 0)
    17:30FT Grenoble1 - 1Gazelec FC Ajaccio (1 - 1)
    17:30FT Nimes3 - 3Lens (2 - 1)
    17:30FT Oliveirense0 - 1Guimaraes (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Paris Saint Germain1 - 0Sainte-Genevieve (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Roda1 - 0Alemannia Aachen (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Charleroi1 - 0Valenciennes (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Clermont Foot0 - 0Rodez (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Feirense0 - 2Ac. Viseu (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Hapoel Haifa0 - 2Oostende (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Lorient2 - 3Stade Brestois 29 (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Marseille1 - 2Beziers (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Penafiel5 - 2Belenenses (2 - 1)
    17:00FT Rio Ave4 - 1Sp. Espinho (3 - 0)  
    17:00FT SKF Sered3 - 0MFK Dubnica (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Union S.gilloise0 - 2KV Mechelen (0 - 2)
    16:45FT Hamburger SV1 - 0CSKA Moscow (0 - 0)
    16:45FT UCD0 - 2Oxford United (0 - 2)
    16:30FT Cherno More Varna3 - 0Nesebar (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 5CSKA 1948 (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Spartak Moscow1 - 0Slovacko (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Arminia Bielefeld2 - 0Banik Ostrava (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Cegledi VSE0 - 2Maccabi Netanya (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FC Thun3 - 2FC Chiasso (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Gyirmot SE1 - 2dunaujvaros FC (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 0FSV Zwickau (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Pomorie0 - 0Botev Galabovo (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Puskas Academy0 - 1Aluminij (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Zorya Luhansk1 - 1Rudes (1 - 1)  
    15:30FT Botev Plovdiv1 - 1Vitosha Bistritsa (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Dinamo Moscow2 - 2FK Jablonec (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Diosgyori VTK1 - 2FK Poprad (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Magdeburg2 - 2VfB LUBECK (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Korona Kielce6 - 2BKS Bogdanka Leczna (3 - 0)  
    15:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 2NK Slaven Belupo (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg2 - 0Grasshopper-club (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT FK Pribram2 - 0FC Botosani (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Cherno More Varna2 - 0Ludogorets II (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Siofok1 - 1Balmazujvaros (1 - 1)
    13:05FT Jiangsu Sainty2 - 3Southampton (2 - 2)
    12:30FT Hebei Zhongji1 - 3FC Schalke 04 (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Perth SC0 - 3Perth Glory FC (0 - 2)
    10:30FT GIL Vicente1 - 0Pacos Ferreira (0 - 0)  
    10:30FT Tondela2 - 1Academica (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Nacional3 - 0Torreense (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Odra Opole1 - 2Ruch Chorzow (1 - 1)
    08:30FT Hebar Pazardzhik2 - 2Sozopol (1 - 2)
    03:00FT Real Salt Lake1 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt (1 - 0)  
  • JULY 2018
  • Tue 10 Jul 2018
  • 19:45FT Brackley Town0 - 1Northampton (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Bury0 - 4Huddersfield (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Lincoln1 - 3Norwich (0 - 1)
    19:45FT ST Albans1 - 3Stevenage (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Tamworth0 - 3Solihull Moors (0 - 2)
    19:45FT Woking1 - 3AFC Wimbledon (0 - 3)
    19:30FT Guiseley AFC2 - 1Bradford (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Hitchin0 - 1Boreham Wood (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Spennymoor Town0 - 2Middlesbrough (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Torquay1 - 4Forest Green (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Tranmere2 - 3Liverpool (0 - 3)
    19:00FT Maritimo1 - 2Hull City (0 - 0)
    19:00FT York1 - 7Barnsley (1 - 3)
    17:00FT NEC Nijmegen0 - 0Al-gharafa (0 - 0)
    17:00FT PEC Zwolle2 - 5SV Meppen (1 - 2)
    17:00FT SC Braga1 - 2Leixoes (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Spartak Moscow1 - 3HNK Rijeka (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Admira Wacker0 - 1Rubin (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Ajaccio1 - 1PAU (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Metz3 - 2Estac Troyes (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Sochaux2 - 0Strasbourg (1 - 0)
    16:15FT Auxerre0 - 0LE Havre (0 - 0)
    16:15FT Litex0 - 0Botev Vratsa (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Frydek-mistek0 - 4GKS Tychy (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Istanbulspor AS0 - 2FC Mariupol (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Mlada Boleslav2 - 1Vasas (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Plzen2 - 0Wacker Innsbruck (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Vojvodina2 - 1Ural (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT Wisla Plock0 - 1A. E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Zulte-waregem3 - 1Waalwijk (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti1 - 4Jagiellonia (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Sparta Praha2 - 1Krylya Sovetov (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Tsarsko Selo1 - 0Kariana Erden (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Karvina1 - 3MFK Ruzomberok (1 - 2)
    09:30FT Ceske Budejovice1 - 3Taborsko (0 - 1)
  • JULY 2018
  • Mon 09 Jul 2018
  • 19:45FT Arbroath0 - 1Dunfermline (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Cove Rangers1 - 0Falkirk (0 - 0)
    18:00FT FCSB1 - 2PAOK (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Austria Vienna2 - 2Arsenal Tula (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Bordeaux1 - 1MC Alger (0 - 1)
    17:00FT KFC Uerdingen 053 - 1FK Pribram (2 - 1)
    17:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 1Vitesse (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT VfL BOCHUM3 - 0FC Zurich (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Zorya Luhansk3 - 1Cukaricki (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0 - 1Slovan Liberec (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 0FC Botosani (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Krasnodar1 - 5AL Ahly Cairo (1 - 2)  
    12:00FT Odense3 - 0Hvidovre (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv6 - 1Minyor Pernik (2 - 1)
  • JULY 2018
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00 Arsenal Tula - Utrecht -
    16:30 Spartak Moscow - Rudar Velenje -
    18:00 Malaga - Nottingham Forest -
  • JULY 2018
  • Tue 17 Jul 2018
  • 10:00 PAS Giannina - Larisa -
    11:00 Vitesse - Lokomotiv Moscow -
    14:00 Sturm Graz - KSV Superfund -
    16:00 Rot-weiss Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln -
    17:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC -
    17:00 Hapoel Raanana - Asteras Tripolis -
    17:00 Trabzonspor - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -
    18:00 Eibar - Tudelano -
    18:00 Reading - Besiktas -
    18:00 Villarreal - Hercules -
    18:00 Zulte-waregem - Hapoel Haifa -
    18:30 ADO Den Haag - Dorchester -
    18:30 Oostende - Roeselare -
    19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Preston -
    19:30 Bradford - Sheffield Utd -
    19:30 Crawley Town - Ipswich -
    19:30 Torquay - Plymouth -
    19:30 Warrenpoint Town - Tranmere -
    19:45 Aldershot Town - Oxford United -
    19:45 Altrincham - Macclesfield -
    19:45 Bangor FC - Wrexham -
    19:45 Ebbsfleet United - Eastbourne Borough -
    19:45 FC UTD OF Manchester - Oldham -
    19:45 Hebar Pazardzhik - Arda Kardzhali -
    19:45 Kidderminster - Burton Albion -
    19:45 St. Patricks Ath. - Newcastle -
    19:45 Stockport - Rochdale -
    19:45 Walsall - Aston Villa -
    20:30 Portimonense - FC Porto -
  • JULY 2018
  • Wed 18 Jul 2018
  • 10:00 Maritimo - Peterborough -
    16:00 A. E. Kition Larnaca - E.n. Paralimniou -
    16:00 CSKA 1948 - Kariana Erden -
    16:00 Nesebar - Pomorie -
    17:00 Hannover 96 - Wacker Nordhausen -
    17:00 VfL BOCHUM - Stoke City -
    17:30 Dynamo Dresden - Huddersfield -
    17:30 FC Sion - Inter -
    18:00 Lommel United - Lokeren -
    18:00 Tubize - Standard Liege -
    18:30 Nantes - Marseille -
    19:30 Betis - SC Braga -
    19:30 Mansfield - Derby -
    19:30 Racing Santander - Alaves -
    19:45 Bury - Everton -
    19:45 Chelmsford - Dover -
    20:00 Aves - Guimaraes -
  • JULY 2018
  • Thu 19 Jul 2018
  • 14:00 Wolverhampton - Ajax -
    15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Norwich -
    17:00 Feirense - Rio Ave -
    18:00 Pacos Ferreira - Moreirense -
    19:00 York - Leeds -
    19:45 Blackburn - Liverpool -
    19:45 Walsall - Ajax -
  • JULY 2018
  • Fri 20 Jul 2018
  • 10:00 PAS Giannina - Lamia -
    14:00 Roma - Avellino -
    15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Heracles -
    16:00 Barnsley - Budaorsi SC -
    17:00 FC Koln - Werder Bremen -
    17:00 Rubin - Reading -
    17:00 Spartak Moscow - Trabzonspor -
    17:30 TSV 1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen -
    18:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld -
    18:30 KVC Westerlo - Anderlecht -
    18:30 Volendam - Almere City FC -
    19:00 Birmingham - Doncaster -
    19:00 Torquay - Cardiff -
    19:45 Altrincham - Crewe -
    19:45 Macclesfield - Burnley -
    20:00 Lille - FC Porto -
  • JULY 2018
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 10:00 OFI - Apollon Smirnis -
    13:00 BFC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena -
    13:00 FC Saarbrucken - SG Wattenscheid 09 -
    13:00 Genoa - Swansea -
    14:00 Stevenage - Coventry -
    15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Brighton -
    15:00 Barnet - Ipswich -
    15:00 Cambridge United - Millwall -
    15:00 Cheltenham - Birmingham -
    15:00 Chester - Bury -
    15:00 Crawley Town - Charlton -
    15:00 Dartford - Southend -
    15:00 Mansfield - Sheffield Utd -
    15:00 Notts County - Leicester -
    15:00 Oxford United - Crystal Palace -
    15:00 Rochdale - Hull City -
    15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Monaco -
    15:00 SV Wehen - Eintracht Frankfurt -
    15:00 Tranmere - Fleetwood Town -
    15:00 Wealdstone - Aldershot Town -
    15:00 York - Grimsby -
    16:00 Hannover 96 - PEC Zwolle -
    17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - QPR -
    17:00 Anderlecht - Rennes -
    17:30 Lorient - Angers -
    18:00 AEK Athens - Atromitos Athinon -
    18:00 Lens - ST Etienne -
    19:30 Atalanta - Hertha Berlin -
    20:00 Lille - Everton -
  • JULY 2018
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 20:00 Napoli - Carpi -

          Friendly Games: Club Tournaments
  • 1
  • Wed 27 Aug 2008
  • 21:00FT Real Madrid5 - 3Sporting CP (5 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 24 Aug 2008
  • 18:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 0AC Milan (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement