SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • FYR of Macedonia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      FYR of Macedonia: Prva Liga
  • 11
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT FK Pobeda1 - 0Vardar Skopje (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT FK Rabotnicki2 - 0FK Pelister (1 - 0)  
    13:30FT FK Shkendija 794 - 1Korzo Prilep (2 - 0)  
    13:30FT FK Sileks0 - 0FK Renova (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT Skopje1 - 1Akademija Pandev (0 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Shkendija 79 -  
    13:30 FK Pelister - FK Sileks -  
  • 3
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 13:30 FK Rabotnicki - Vardar Skopje -  
  • 12
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 13:30 FK Renova - Skopje -  
    13:30 Korzo Prilep - FK Pobeda -  
  • 13
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 12:30 FK Pobeda - FK Shkendija 79 -  
    12:30 FK Rabotnicki - Korzo Prilep -  
    12:30 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev -  
    12:30 FK Sileks - Vardar Skopje -  
    12:30 Skopje - FK Pelister -  

          FYR of Macedonia: Vtora Liga
  • 9
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT Vlazrimi3 - 1Teteks (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT Bregalnica Stip5 - 0Fk Osogovo (3 - 0)
    13:30FT Fk Labunishta1 - 0FK Novaci (1 - 0)
    13:30FT FK Makedonija GP4 - 1Lokomotiva Skopje (2 - 1)
    13:30FT FK Miravci2 - 1FK Belasica (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Fk Pobeda Valandovo1 - 1Fk Sasa (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Fk Tikves1 - 0Fk Plackovica (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Gorno Lisice1 - 0Gostivar (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Zajazi Zajas1 - 1Fk Struga (1 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:30 Borec Veles - Fk Pobeda Valandovo -
    13:30 Fk Labunishta - Fk Struga -
    13:30 FK Miravci - Fk Osogovo -
    13:30 Fk Sasa - Fk Plackovica -
    13:30 Fk Tikves - FK Belasica -
    13:30 Gorno Lisice - FK Novaci -
    13:30 Lokomotiva Skopje - Gostivar -
    13:30 Vlazrimi - FK Makedonija GP -
    13:30 Zajazi Zajas - Teteks -

          FYR of Macedonia: FA Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT * Akademija Pandev5 - 0FK Sileks (1 - 0)  
    13:30FT Borec Veles1 - 3FK Pelister * (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT * FK Pobeda5 - 1Bregalnica Stip (1 - 0)  
    13:30PEN * FK Shkendija 791 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    FK Rabotnicki (1 - 0)  
    13:30FT Fk Struga2 - 2FK Renova * (0 - 1)  
    13:30FT Gorno Lisice0 - 3Skopje * (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT * Teteks3 - 2Fk Kozuv Gevgelija (2 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 13:00 Vardar Skopje - Korzo Prilep -  

          FYR of Macedonia: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Wed 23 Sep 2015
  • 19:00PEN * Vardar Skopje1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    FK Rabotnicki (1 - 0)  

          FYR of Macedonia: Play Offs
  • PR
  • Wed 12 Jun 2013
  • 16:30FT FK Drita0 - 3Gorno Lisice (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT * FK Pelister1 - 0Skopje (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement