SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Germany: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Germany: Bundesliga
  • 11
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 0FC Schalke 04 (0 - 0)
    15:30FT RB Leipzig3 - 0Bayer Leverkusen (1 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Bayern Munich (0 - 1)
    15:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim2 - 1FC Augsburg (0 - 0)
    15:30FT FC Nurnberg0 - 2VfB Stuttgart (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf4 - 1Hertha Berlin (0 - 0)
    15:30FT SC Freiburg1 - 3FSV Mainz 05 (0 - 2)
    15:30FT Werder Bremen1 - 3Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 1)
  • 11
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 20:30FT Hannover 962 - 1VfL Wolfsburg (1 - 0)
  • 12
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart -
  • 12
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 15:30 Bayern Munich - Fortuna Dusseldorf -
    15:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -
    15:30 FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund -
    15:30 Hertha Berlin - 1899 Hoffenheim -
    15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig -
    18:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Nurnberg -
  • 12
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 15:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen -
    18:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - Hannover 96 -

          Germany: 2. Bundesliga
  • 13
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 20:30FT VfL Bochum1 - 0SV Darmstadt 98 (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT FC Ingolstadt 041 - 1Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 0)
    13:30FT FC Magdeburg2 - 3Jahn Regensburg (1 - 1)
    13:30FT Union Berlin4 - 0SpVgg Greuther Furth (3 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT Erzgebirge Aue1 - 3Hamburger SV (1 - 1)
    13:00FT FC Koln8 - 1Dynamo Dresden (2 - 0)
    13:00FT FC St. Pauli1 - 1FC Heidenheim (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT SC Paderborn 074 - 4Holstein Kiel (3 - 1)
    18:30FT SV Sandhausen0 - 0MSV Duisburg (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg -
    18:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Magdeburg -
  • 14
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen -
    13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Koln -
    13:00 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue -
  • 14
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 -
    13:30 FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 07 -
    13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli -
  • 14
  • Mon 26 Nov 2018
  • 20:30 Hamburger SV - Union Berlin -

          Germany: 3. Liga
  • 15
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT SV Wehen2 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach3 - 1Preussen Munster (2 - 0)
    13:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching6 - 0Fortuna Koln (3 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:05FT Energie Cottbus2 - 2Sportfreunde Lotte (0 - 1)
    14:05FT TSV 1860 Munich1 - 1Hallescher FC (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 2KFC Uerdingen 05 (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Hansa Rostock4 - 1FC Kaiserslautern (3 - 1)
    14:00FT SV Meppen2 - 3Karlsruher SC (0 - 3)
    14:00FT VfR Aalen1 - 1VfL Osnabruck (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 2FSV Zwickau (0 - 2)
  • 16
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock -
  • 16
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching -
    14:00 Fortuna Koln - FC Wurzburger Kickers -
    14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen -
    14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
    14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfR Aalen -
    14:00 VfL Osnabruck - Energie Cottbus -
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 Munich -
    14:00 FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen -
  • 16
  • Mon 26 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Preussen Munster - Eintracht Braunschweig -

          Germany: Regionalliga Nord
  • 19
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT FC St. Pauli II0 - 1SV Drochtersen/assel (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg2 - 2Weiche Flensburg (2 - 2)
    14:00FT VfL Oldenburg1 - 2VfL Wolfsburg II (1 - 1)
  • 19
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT SSV Jeddeloh2 - 0VfB Oldenburg (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Holstein Kiel II2 - 1VfB Lubeck (1 - 1)
  • 19
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Werder Bremen II2 - 1Eintracht Norderstedt (1 - 1)
    13:00FT Hannover 96 II1 - 2Luneburger SK Hansa (1 - 2)
  • 19
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT BSV SW Rehden1 - 2Hamburger SV II (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Germania Egestorf1 - 0TSV Havelse (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II -
    13:30 Weiche Flensburg - FC St. Pauli II -
    14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Oldenburg -
    16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lubeck -
  • 20
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Luneburger SK Hansa - Germania Egestorf -
    14:00 TSV Havelse - BSV SW Rehden -
    14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -
    15:00 Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II -
    15:00 SV Drochtersen/assel - Hannover 96 II -

          Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
  • 17
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II4 - 0Eintracht Stadtallendorf (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf3 - 0Tsg Balingen (1 - 0)
    14:00FT FSV Frankfurt1 - 1SC Freiburg II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II0 - 3Waldhof Mannheim (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Hessen Dreieich1 - 1FC Saarbrucken (1 - 0)
    14:00FT SSV ULM 18463 - 2TSV Steinbach (2 - 0)
    14:00FT SV Elversberg3 - 0FK pirmasens (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Wormatia Worms2 - 1VfB Stuttgart II (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT FC 08 Homburg2 - 1Kickers Offenbach (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Tue 06 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II0 - 0SC Freiburg II (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Mon 05 Nov 2018
  • 20:15FT VfB Stuttgart II0 - 2FSV Frankfurt (0 - 1)
  • 18
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach -
    19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FK pirmasens -
    19:00 Hessen Dreieich - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -
    19:30 SV Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach -
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Saarbrucken -
    14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfB Stuttgart II -
    14:00 SSV ULM 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim -
  • 18
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Tsg Balingen -
  • 18
  • Mon 26 Nov 2018
  • 20:15 FC 08 Homburg - Wormatia Worms -

          Germany: Regionalliga West
  • 18
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Borussia Dortmund II0 - 2Bonner SC (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II0 - 0SG Wattenscheid 09 (0 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Koln II1 - 3Kaan-Marienborn (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Herkenrath0 - 3Wuppertaler SV (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen2 - 0SV Rodinghausen (0 - 0)
    14:00FT SV Lippstadt 080 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Sv Straelen1 - 0Rot-weiss Oberhausen (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT Alemannia Aachen1 - 1FC Viktoria Koln (0 - 0)
    19:00FT SC Verl4 - 0SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 14:00 Bonner SC - FC Koln II -
    14:00 FC Viktoria Koln - Borussia Dortmund II -
    14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II - SC Verl -
    14:00 Kaan-Marienborn - Herkenrath -
    14:00 Rot-weiss Oberhausen - Borussia Monchengladbach II -
    14:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 - Sv Straelen -
    14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen -
    14:00 SV Rodinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -
  • 19
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-weiss Essen -
  • 20
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 19:00 FC Viktoria Koln - Bonner SC -
    19:00 SC Verl - SV Rodinghausen -
    19:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbruck 2000 -

          Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
  • 16
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT Berliner AK 073 - 1ZFC Meuselwitz (1 - 0)
    13:30FT FSV Budissa Bautzen1 - 1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Germania Halberstadt1 - 1Bischofswerdaer (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig4 - 1Hertha Berlin II (1 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT Chemnitzer FC0 - 1Viktoria Berlin (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Optik Rathenow0 - 2Wacker Nordhausen (0 - 1)
    13:30FT VfB Auerbach2 - 2Union Furstenwalde (0 - 1)
    13:30FT VSG Altglienicke5 - 0BFC Dynamo (3 - 0)
  • 16
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt3 - 1SV Babelsberg 03 (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Rot-weiss Erfurt -
    19:00 Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow -
    19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke -
  • 17
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Lokomotive Leipzig -
    13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach -
    13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen -
  • 17
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:30 Bischofswerdaer - Chemnitzer FC -
    13:30 Union Furstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt -
    13:30 Viktoria Berlin - Berliner AK 07 -

          Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
  • 20
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT FC Augsburg II2 - 1TSV 1860 Rosenheim (1 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Pipinsried1 - 2VfB Eichstatt (0 - 2)
    14:00FT FV Illertissen2 - 2Wacker Burghausen (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Schalding-heining2 - 2SpVgg Greuther Furth II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 1FC Schweinfurt 05 (0 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV Buchbach1 - 1FC Nurnberg II (0 - 1)
    14:00Pst VFR Garching - SV Heimstetten -
    14:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 1FC Memmingen (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT FC Nurnberg II0 - 0Bayern Munich II (0 - 0)
  • 21
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Bayern Munich II - FC Pipinsried -
  • 21
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 FC Memmingen - FC Augsburg II -
    14:00 FC Nurnberg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -
    14:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 - VFR Garching -
    14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II - SpVgg Bayreuth -
    14:00 SV Heimstetten - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -
    14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach -
    14:00 VfB Eichstatt - FV Illertissen -
    14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Schalding-heining -

          Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 28 May 2018
  • 18:00FT * FC Memmingen2 - 01896 Rain Am Lech (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT * SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 1TSV Aubstadt (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 13:00FT * Energie Cottbus0 - 0Weiche Flensburg (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT * TSV 1860 Munich2 - 2FC Saarbrucken (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 17:30FT 1896 Rain Am Lech3 - 2FC Memmingen (3 - 0)  
    17:30FT TSV Aubstadt2 - 2SpVgg Bayreuth (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 24 May 2018
  • 18:00FT KFC Uerdingen 051 - 0Waldhof Mannheim (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Weiche Flensburg2 - 3Energie Cottbus (0 - 3)  
    16:30FT FC Saarbrucken2 - 3TSV 1860 Munich (1 - 1)  

          Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
  • 16
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT CFC Hertha 062 - 0Anker Wismar (2 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT CFC Hertha 060 - 2Hertha Zehlendorf (0 - 1)
    13:30FT FC Lok Stendal2 - 0Anker Wismar (1 - 0)
    13:30FT FC Strausberg3 - 1SV Altluedersdorf (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Greifswalder SV2 - 2TB Berlin (0 - 1)
  • 14
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Greifswalder SV - hansa rostock II -  
  • 14
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:30 Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia -  
    13:30 Brandenburger SC Sued - TSG Neustrelitz -  
    13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg -  
    15:00 Malchower SV - FC Lok Stendal -  
  • 14
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:30 SV Altluedersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 -  
    14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower SV Greif -  
    14:30 TB Berlin - Staaken -  

          Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II2 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena II (0 - 2)
  • 12
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Eilenburg3 - 2VFC Plauen (2 - 1)
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena II2 - 2Einheit Rudolstadt (0 - 1)
    13:30FT VFC Plauen1 - 3BSG Wismut Gera (1 - 2)
  • 14
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:30 FC International Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf -  
  • 14
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - VfL Halle 96 -  
    13:30 BW Zorbau - VFC Plauen -  
    13:30 Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg -  
    13:30 FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig -  
    14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Krieschow -  
  • 14
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:30 Ludwigsfelder - Hohenstein-Ernstthal -  

          Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel0 - 0Luebeck II (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Heider SV3 - 2Neumuenster (2 - 2)
    14:00FT NTSV Strand 081 - 0SV Eichede (1 - 0)
    14:00FT SC Weiche Flensburg II0 - 1SV Frisia 03 RL (0 - 1)
    14:00FT TSB Flensburg4 - 0TSV Kropp (3 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV Bordesholm1 - 2Tsv Schilksee (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Union Neumuenster2 - 0TSV Laegerdorf (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Eutin 08 -  
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 RL -  
    14:00 Luebeck II - NTSV Strand 08 -  
    14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SC Weiche Flensburg II -  
    14:00 Tsv Schilksee - SV Todesfelde -  
  • 18
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Neumuenster - Union Neumuenster -  
    14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg -  
    14:00 TSV Laegerdorf - TSV Kropp -  
    15:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - Heider SV -  

          Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Altonaer FC 931 - 0Meiendorfer SV (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2 - 2TSV Sasel (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Niendorfer TSV0 - 2Tus Dassendorf (0 - 0)
    14:00FT VfL Pinneberg1 - 4Condor Hamburg (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme2 - 0Wedeler TSV (2 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT FC Suederelbe0 - 1Teutonia Ottensen (0 - 0)
    19:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg7 - 2HEBS Hamburg (1 - 1)
    19:30FT TuS Osdorf3 - 0SV Rugenbergen (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Wandsbeker Concordia1 - 4TSV Buchholz (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Wandsbeker Concordia - SV Rugenbergen -  
    19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -  
    19:30 TuS Osdorf - Condor Hamburg -  
    20:00 FC Suederelbe - Meiendorfer SV -  
  • 18
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 11:15 Wedeler TSV - Tus Dassendorf -  
    14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - HEBS Hamburg -  
    14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz -  
    14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Teutonia Ottensen -  
    15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -  
  • 9
  • Wed 28 Nov 2018
  • 19:30 HEBS Hamburg - TSV Sasel -  

          Germany: Oberliga Bremen
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen0 - 2SFL Bremerhaven (0 - 1)
    11:00FT Geestemuende12 - 0OSC Bremerhaven (4 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT BTS Neustadt1 - 1BSC Hastedt (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack2 - 3Leher (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Bremer Sv10 - 0Werder Bremen III (5 - 0)
  • 15
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT FC Oberneuland4 - 1Blumenthaler SV (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Brinkumer SV7 - 3SC Borgfeld (6 - 1)
    18:30FT Habenhauser FV2 - 7TuS Schwachhausen (1 - 3)
  • 9
  • Tue 20 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen -  
  • 16
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Brinkumer SV - Vatan Sport Bremen -  
    19:30 FC Oberneuland - SC Borgfeld -  
  • 16
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:00 Bremer Sv - TuS Schwachhausen -  
    14:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III -  
    14:00 Sg Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV -  
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 11:00 Geestemuende - Leher -  
    15:00 BSC Hastedt - OSC Bremerhaven -  
    15:30 Habenhauser FV - SFL Bremerhaven -  

          Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig II7 - 0VfL Oythe (3 - 0)
    14:00FT Hannoverscher SC3 - 1FC Hagen/Uthlede (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Heeslinger SC1 - 1Delmenhorst (1 - 0)
    14:00FT MTV Gifhorn0 - 1MTV Wolfenbuettel (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Spelle-Venhaus3 - 0TuS Bersenbrueck -
  • 15
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT BV Cloppenburg0 - 0Eintracht Northeim (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Wunstorf1 - 1VfV 06 Hildesheim (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Arminia Hannover1 - 0TB Uphusen (1 - 0)
  • 16
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 20:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Oythe -  
  • 16
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Delmenhorst - FC Hagen/Uthlede -  
    16:00 FC Wunstorf - TuS Bersenbrueck -  
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Arminia Hannover - Hannoverscher SC -  
    14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - MTV Wolfenbuettel -  
    14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfV 06 Hildesheim -  
    14:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen -  
    14:00 Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim -  

          Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT Eintracht Rheine2 - 1ASC Dortmund (1 - 0)
    14:30FT FC Gievenbeck0 - 2SC Westfalia Herne (0 - 2)
    14:30FT Hammer SpVg0 - 3Sportfreunde Siegen (0 - 0)
    14:30FT SC Paderborn 07 II2 - 3Westfalia Rhynern (1 - 1)
    14:30FT TSG Sprockhoevel1 - 2TuS Erndtebruck (0 - 2)
    14:30FT TuS Ennepetal2 - 1Holzwickeder (0 - 0)
    14:30FT TuS Haltern2 - 0FC Guetersloh (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT FC Bruenninghausen4 - 4SV Schermbeck (2 - 3)
  • 15
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT FC Schalke 04 II3 - 1Ahlen (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Wed 28 Nov 2018
  • 19:30 Holzwickeder - Hammer SpVg -  
  • 16
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Ahlen - TuS Haltern -  
    14:30 ASC Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II -  
    14:30 FC Gievenbeck - TuS Erndtebruck -  
    14:30 FC Guetersloh - TuS Ennepetal -  
    14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Bruenninghausen -  
    14:30 SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhoevel -  
    14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Schalke 04 II -  
    15:15 SC Westfalia Herne - Eintracht Rheine -  

          Germany: Oberliga Hessen
  • 19
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:45FT Turk Gucu Friedberg4 - 0VFB Ginsheim (1 - 0)
    14:30FT FSC Lohfelden1 - 2SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz -
  • 19
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT Bayern Alzenau2 - 1FV Bad Vilbel (2 - 1)
    14:30FT FC Ederbergland4 - 2Buchonia Flieden (1 - 0)
    14:30FT FC Giessen3 - 0SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Huenfelder SV0 - 4SC Waldgirmes (0 - 3)
    14:30FT KSV Baunatal1 - 1SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (0 - 0)
    14:30FT KSV Hessen Kassel3 - 0FC 1931 Eddersheim (2 - 0)
  • 20
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 20:00 FV Bad Vilbel - VFB Ginsheim -  
  • 20
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:30 Buchonia Flieden - FC 1931 Eddersheim -  
    14:30 KSV Hessen Kassel - Huenfelder SV -  
    14:30 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau -  
    14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FSC Lohfelden -  
    15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - FC Giessen -  
    15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal -  
  • 20
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:30 SpVgg Neu Isenburg - FC Ederbergland -  

          Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
  • 17
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz1 - 1TuS Mechtersheim (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT TSV Emmelshausen2 - 0SC Idar-Oberstein (1 - 0)
    15:30FT Hertha Wiesbach2 - 0Hassia Bingen (2 - 0)
    14:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II0 - 2TuS Koblenz (0 - 2)
    14:30FT FV Diefflen0 - 0FSV Jaegersburg (0 - 0)
    14:30FT SV Roechling4 - 0VfB Dillingen (3 - 0)
    14:30FT TSV Schott Mainz2 - 1TSG Pfeddersheim (2 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen2 - 2FC Karbach (2 - 1)
    19:00FT FV Engers2 - 1Eintracht Trier (2 - 0)
  • 18
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 FV Engers - TuS Koblenz -  
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 SV Roechling - Hertha Wiesbach -  
    14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Mechtersheim -  
    14:30 FC Kaiserslautern II - SC Idar-Oberstein -  
    14:30 FV Diefflen - FC Karbach -  
    14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Jaegersburg -  
    15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Hassia Bingen -  
  • 18
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Trier -  
    14:30 TSV Emmelshausen - VfB Dillingen -  

          Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
  • 21
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT ATSV Erlangen1 - 0SpVgg Bayern Hof (1 - 0)
    14:00FT DJK Gebenbach1 - 1DJK Ammerthal (1 - 1)
    14:00FT FSV Erlangen-Bruck1 - 0DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (1 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV Abtswind0 - 4SC Eltersdorf (0 - 2)
  • 32
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT TSV Aubstadt2 - 2TSV Grossbardorf (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT ASV Neumarkt2 - 0ASV Vach (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT SV Seligenporten2 - 2SpVgg Ansbach (1 - 1)
    18:30FT Wuerzburger Kickers II2 - 2FC Sand (1 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT ASV Vach1 - 2TSV Abtswind (0 - 0)
    14:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2 - 0Wuerzburger Kickers II (1 - 0)
  • 22
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg - Jahn Forchheim -  
  • 22
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 ATSV Erlangen - SV Seligenporten -  
    14:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind -  
    14:00 FC Sand - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -  
    14:00 SC Eltersdorf - ASV Neumarkt -  
    14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Aubstadt -  
    14:00 TSV Grossbardorf - SpVgg Ansbach -  
    14:00 Wuerzburger - DJK Ammerthal -  
  • 22
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 ASV Vach - Wuerzburger Kickers II -  

          Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
  • 21
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT 1860 Muenchen II0 - 2Jahn Regensburg II (0 - 2)
    14:00FT DJK Vilzing1 - 1TSV Schwaben Augsburg (0 - 1)
    14:00FT FC Ismaning0 - 2FC Unterfoehring (0 - 1)
    14:00FT SV Kirchanschoring5 - 11896 Rain Am Lech (2 - 1)
    14:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen1 - 0TSV Schwabmuenchen (1 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV Dachau1 - 2SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (0 - 1)
    14:00FT TSV Kottern1 - 0SV Pullach (1 - 0)
    14:00FT TuS Holzkirchen3 - 0SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (2 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1 - 0FC Ismaning (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Jahn Regensburg II3 - 0TSV Dachau (3 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV Schwabmuenchen1 - 4DJK Vilzing (0 - 1)
  • 22
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 1896 Rain Am Lech - FC Sonthofen -  
    14:00 FC Unterfoehring - TSV Dachau -  
    14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Kirchanschoring -  
    14:00 SV Pullach - FC Ismaning -  
    14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen -  
    14:00 TSV Schwabmuenchen - TuS Holzkirchen -  
    17:00 Jahn Regensburg II - DJK Vilzing -  
  • 22
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 15:00 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - 1860 Muenchen II -  

          Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • 16
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT Germania Friedrichstal1 - 2Goeppinger SV (0 - 2)
  • 16
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT Bahlinger SC3 - 0SV Oberachern (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Neckarsulmer SU0 - 0FSV 08 Bissingen (0 - 0)
    14:30FT SV Linx2 - 2FV Ravensburg (1 - 0)
    14:30FT TSG Backnang1 - 1Freiberg (1 - 1)
    14:30FT TSV Ilshofen2 - 0FC 08 Villingen (1 - 0)
    14:00FT CFR Pforzheim2 - 1SV Spielberg (1 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Normannia Gmund0 - 0Noettingen (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 Noettingen - Neckarsulmer SU -  
  • 17
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Freiberg - Germania Friedrichstal -  
    14:00 FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang -  
    14:00 Goeppinger SV - Bahlinger SC -  
    14:00 SSV Reutlingen - CFR Pforzheim -  
    14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV 08 Bissingen -  
    14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Linx -  
    14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Normannia Gmund -  
    14:30 SV Spielberg - TSV Ilshofen -  

          Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT SpVg Frechen 202 - 1Borussia Freialdenhoven (0 - 0)
    15:00FT SV Deutz 053 - 2Siegburger SV 04 (1 - 0)
    14:45FT SSV Merten0 - 4SV Breinig (0 - 2)
    14:30FT Bergisch Gladbach 090 - 3FC Wegberg-beeck (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Dueren0 - 1FC Viktoria 08 (0 - 1)
    14:30FT FC Hennef 051 - 0DJK BW Friesdorf (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven1 - 3FC Wegberg-beeck (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Siegburger SV 041 - 1FC Viktoria 08 (0 - 0)
    19:30FT SSV Merten3 - 1VfL Alfter (2 - 1)
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:30 VfL Vichttal - VfL Alfter -  
  • 14
  • Fri 30 Nov 2018
  • 20:00 FC Wegberg-beeck - Dueren -  
  • 14
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SSV Merten -  
    14:30 FC Huerth - VfL Vichttal -  
    14:30 SV Breinig - Bergisch Gladbach 09 -  
    14:30 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 05 -  
    15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - SpVg Frechen 20 -  
    15:00 SV Deutz 05 - DJK BW Friesdorf -  

          Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
  • 16
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT Ratinger SV1 - 2TuRU Dusseldorf (1 - 0)
    14:30FT FC kleve0 - 0FC Monheim (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Sportfreunde Baumberg0 - 2VfB Speldorf (0 - 1)
    14:30FT SSVg Velbert0 - 2Tsv Meerbusch (0 - 1)
    14:30FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld1 - 1Union Nettetal (0 - 0)
    14:30FT VfB Homberg5 - 0SC Velbert (2 - 0)
    13:00FT SC Dusseldorf West2 - 0VfB Hilden (1 - 0)
    15:30 FSV Duisburg - SpVg Schonnebeck -  
  • 10
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 14:30 SW Essen - SSVg Velbert -  

          Germany: DFB Pokal
  • 2
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 20:45FT Arminia Bielefeld0 - 3MSV Duisburg (0 - 3)
    20:45FT Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 5Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 2)
    20:45FT Holstein Kiel2 - 1SC Freiburg (1 - 1)
    20:45FT RB Leipzig2 - 01899 Hoffenheim (0 - 0)
    18:30AET * Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Union Berlin (1 - 0)
    18:30PEN FC Koln6 - 7
    (5 - 6)
    FC Schalke 04 * (1 - 0)
    18:30PEN Hansa Rostock4 - 6
    (2 - 4)
    FC Nurnberg * (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Weiche Flensburg1 - 5Werder Bremen (1 - 3)
  • 2
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 20:45AET * FC Augsburg3 - 2FSV Mainz 05 (1 - 2)
    20:45FT FC Heidenheim3 - 0SV Sandhausen (2 - 0)
    20:45FT SV Rodinghausen1 - 2Bayern Munich (0 - 2)
    20:45FT SV Wehen0 - 3Hamburger SV (0 - 1)
    18:45FT SV Darmstadt 980 - 2Hertha Berlin (0 - 0)
    18:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig0 - 3SC Paderborn 07 (0 - 2)
    18:30FT Hannover 960 - 2VfL Wolfsburg (0 - 1)
    18:30FT SSV ULM 18461 - 5Fortuna Dusseldorf (1 - 4)
  • 1/8
  • Tue 05 Feb 2019
  • 18:30 FC Heidenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -
    18:30 Hamburger SV - FC Nurnberg -
    20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen -
    20:45 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 -
  • 1/8
  • Wed 06 Feb 2019
  • 18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC Augsburg -
    18:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -
    20:45 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf -
    20:45 Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich -

          Germany: Ligal Pokal
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jul 2007
  • 17:00FT FC Schalke 040 - 1Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Jul 2007
  • 19:30FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 2Bayern Munich * (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 24 Jul 2007
  • 19:30FT FC Nurnberg2 - 4FC Schalke 04 * (1 - 3)  

          Germany: Super Cup
  • final
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 5Bayern Munich (0 - 2)

          Germany: Women Bundesliga
  • 8
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT Bayern Munich W1 - 1SC Sand W (1 - 0)
    14:00FT MSV Duisburg W1 - 2VfL Wolfsburg W (0 - 0)
    14:00FT SC Freiburg W3 - 4Frankfurt W (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Werder Bremen W1 - 1SGS Essen W (1 - 1)
    11:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach W0 - 7Turbine Potsdam W (0 - 3)
  • 8
  • Sat 03 Nov 2018
  • 12:30FT Bayer Leverkusen W0 - 31899 Hoffenheim W (0 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 1899 Hoffenheim W - MSV Duisburg W -
    17:00 Bayern Munich W - Werder Bremen W -
    17:00 Frankfurt W - Borussia Monchengladbach W -
    17:00 SC Sand W - VfL Wolfsburg W -
    17:00 SGS Essen W - SC Freiburg W -
    17:00 Turbine Potsdam W - Bayer Leverkusen W -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement