SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Germany: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Germany: Bundesliga
  • 18
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 18:00FT FC Schalke 042 - 1VfL Wolfsburg (1 - 1)
    15:30FT FC Nurnberg1 - 3Hertha Berlin (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 18:30FT RB Leipzig0 - 1Borussia Dortmund (0 - 1)
    15:30FT Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 1)
    15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 1SC Freiburg (3 - 0)
    15:30FT FC Augsburg1 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf (0 - 1)
    15:30FT Hannover 960 - 1Werder Bremen (0 - 1)
    15:30FT VfB Stuttgart2 - 3FSV Mainz 05 (0 - 2)
  • 18
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 20:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim1 - 3Bayern Munich (0 - 2)
  • 19
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 20:30 Hertha Berlin - FC Schalke 04 -
  • 19
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 -
    15:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - FC Augsburg -
    15:30 FSV Mainz 05 - FC Nurnberg -
    15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -
    15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -
    18:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -
  • 19
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 15:30 Bayern Munich - VfB Stuttgart -
    18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig -

          Germany: 2. Bundesliga
  • 18
  • Sun 23 Dec 2018
  • 13:30FT Erzgebirge Aue3 - 0Union Berlin (2 - 0)
    13:30FT Holstein Kiel3 - 1Hamburger SV (2 - 0)
    13:30FT MSV Duisburg1 - 3Dynamo Dresden (0 - 2)
    13:30FT SC Paderborn 076 - 2SV Darmstadt 98 (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sat 22 Dec 2018
  • 13:00FT Arminia Bielefeld1 - 2FC Heidenheim (1 - 1)
    13:00FT FC Ingolstadt 041 - 2Jahn Regensburg (1 - 1)
    13:00FT FC St. Pauli4 - 1FC Magdeburg (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Fri 21 Dec 2018
  • 18:30FT FC Koln2 - 3VfL Bochum (1 - 1)
    18:30FT SV Sandhausen0 - 0SpVgg Greuther Furth (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Mon 17 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT FC Koln3 - 0FC Magdeburg (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Tue 29 Jan 2019
  • 18:30 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -
    20:30 FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue -
    20:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Ingolstadt 04 -
    20:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli -
  • 19
  • Wed 30 Jan 2019
  • 18:30 Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07 -
    20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld -
    20:30 FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel -
    20:30 Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen -
  • 19
  • Thu 31 Jan 2019
  • 20:30 Union Berlin - FC Koln -
  • 20
  • Fri 01 Feb 2019
  • 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Magdeburg -
    18:30 MSV Duisburg - SV Darmstadt 98 -
  • 20
  • Sat 02 Feb 2019
  • 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV -
    13:00 FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden -
    13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Furth -
  • 20
  • Sun 03 Feb 2019
  • 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Koln -
    13:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg -
    13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum -
  • 20
  • Mon 04 Feb 2019
  • 20:30 FC St. Pauli - Union Berlin -

          Germany: 3. Liga
  • 20
  • Sun 23 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach0 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena (0 - 0)
    13:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching4 - 0KFC Uerdingen 05 (3 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 22 Dec 2018
  • 14:05FT Hansa Rostock0 - 2Energie Cottbus (0 - 1)
    14:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers1 - 2VfL Osnabruck (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Hallescher FC2 - 0FSV Zwickau (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Karlsruher SC1 - 1Eintracht Braunschweig (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Preussen Munster0 - 2Fortuna Koln (0 - 1)
    14:00FT SV Meppen2 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte (2 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich2 - 1FC Kaiserslautern (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Fri 21 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT SV Wehen2 - 1VfR Aalen (2 - 1)
  • 19
  • Mon 17 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT SV Wehen0 - 2KFC Uerdingen 05 (0 - 0)
  • 21
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TSV 1860 Munich -
  • 21
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Munster -
    14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Wehen -
    14:00 FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
    14:00 Fortuna Koln - Hallescher FC -
    14:00 VfL Osnabruck - SV Meppen -
  • 21
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 13:00 FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC -
    14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock -
    15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Wurzburger Kickers -
  • 21
  • Mon 28 Jan 2019
  • 19:00 VfR Aalen - SpVgg Unterhaching -

          Germany: Regionalliga Nord
  • 19
  • Fri 14 Dec 2018
  • 19:30FT VfB Lubeck3 - 0Holstein Kiel II (2 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 6VfL Wolfsburg II (1 - 1)
    13:00FT Hamburger SV II2 - 0Holstein Kiel II (0 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT SSV Jeddeloh2 - 1FC St. Pauli II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Werder Bremen II4 - 1Luneburger SK Hansa (2 - 0)
    13:30FT Weiche Flensburg4 - 0Germania Egestorf (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0 - 3VfB Lubeck (0 - 3)
  • 22
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Oldenburg -
    14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II -

          Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
  • 20
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II3 - 0Tsg Balingen (1 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf3 - 2Wormatia Worms (2 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Saarbrucken3 - 1VfB Stuttgart II (1 - 1)
    14:00FT FSV Frankfurt1 - 4TSV Steinbach (1 - 2)
    14:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II1 - 3Kickers Offenbach (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Hessen Dreieich0 - 3Waldhof Mannheim (0 - 1)
    14:00FT SC Freiburg II3 - 2Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1 - 1)
    14:00FT SSV ULM 18462 - 1FK pirmasens (1 - 1)
  • 20
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT SV Elversberg2 - 0FC 08 Homburg (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Kickers Offenbach2 - 1FC Astoria Walldorf (0 - 1)
    14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II0 - 2FC 08 Homburg (0 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK pirmasens -

          Germany: Regionalliga West
  • 21
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 15:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen1 - 1Borussia Dortmund II (1 - 1)
    14:00Pst Bonner SC - Herkenrath -
    14:00FT FC Koln II1 - 0Rot-weiss Essen (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II2 - 2Borussia Monchengladbach II (1 - 1)
    14:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt 08 -
    14:00FT SG Wattenscheid 093 - 0FC Viktoria Koln (0 - 0)
    14:00FT SV Rodinghausen6 - 0Sv Straelen (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Wuppertaler SV1 - 2SC Verl (1 - 0)
  • 26
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 19:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Koln II -

          Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
  • 19
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 13:30FT Berliner AK 074 - 4Union Furstenwalde (2 - 0)
    13:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 0Viktoria Berlin (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 13:30FT Chemnitzer FC2 - 0SV Babelsberg 03 (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Germania Halberstadt2 - 0BFC Dynamo (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Optik Rathenow2 - 3ZFC Meuselwitz (0 - 2)
    13:30FT VSG Altglienicke1 - 1Hertha Berlin II (0 - 1)
  • 19
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT FSV Budissa Bautzen2 - 0Bischofswerdaer (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Wacker Nordhausen6 - 1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sat 02 Feb 2019
  • 13:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Optik Rathenow -
  • 19
  • Sat 02 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 VfB Auerbach - Rot-weiss Erfurt -
  • 20
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 19:00 VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke -

          Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
  • 15
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT Bayern Munich II4 - 0FC Schweinfurt 05 (2 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 1FC Schweinfurt 05 (0 - 1)
    14:00FT FV Illertissen0 - 2Bayern Munich II (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Schalding-heining1 - 3VfB Eichstatt (0 - 1)
    14:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 1Wacker Burghausen (0 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim0 - 1FC Nurnberg II (0 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV Buchbach1 - 0FC Memmingen (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Fri 22 Feb 2019
  • 19:00 Bayern Munich II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -
  • 22
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 VFR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Furth II -

          Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 28 May 2018
  • 18:00FT * FC Memmingen2 - 01896 Rain Am Lech (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT * SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 1TSV Aubstadt (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 13:00FT * Energie Cottbus0 - 0Weiche Flensburg (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT * TSV 1860 Munich2 - 2FC Saarbrucken (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 17:30FT 1896 Rain Am Lech3 - 2FC Memmingen (3 - 0)  
    17:30FT TSV Aubstadt2 - 2SpVgg Bayreuth (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 24 May 2018
  • 18:00FT KFC Uerdingen 051 - 0Waldhof Mannheim (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Weiche Flensburg2 - 3Energie Cottbus (0 - 3)  
    16:30FT FC Saarbrucken2 - 3TSV 1860 Munich (1 - 1)  

          Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 13:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued0 - 4Greifswalder SV (0 - 1)
    13:00FT hansa rostock II3 - 1Hertha Zehlendorf (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Torgelower SV Greif2 - 2SV Lichtenberg 47 (1 - 2)
  • 16
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 20:00FT FC Strausberg4 - 3Malchower SV (4 - 1)
    19:30FT Tennis Borussia2 - 0TB Berlin (0 - 0)
    19:30FT TSG Neustrelitz0 - 1SV Altluedersdorf (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Staaken1 - 3Greifswalder SV (0 - 1)
    13:30FT TSG Neustrelitz2 - 3Hertha Zehlendorf (0 - 2)
    13:00FT CFC Hertha 060 - 3SV Lichtenberg 47 (0 - 1)
    13:00FT FC Lok Stendal0 - 5TB Berlin (0 - 5)
    13:00FT FC Strausberg2 - 1Anker Wismar (0 - 1)
    13:00FT hansa rostock II1 - 1Brandenburger SC Sued (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 13:00 FC Lok Stendal - Staaken -  
  • 17
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 13:00 Anker Wismar - Torgelower SV Greif -  
    13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz -  
    14:30 Greifswalder SV - FC Lok Stendal -  
    15:00 Malchower SV - CFC Hertha 06 -  

          Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 13:00FT VFC Plauen1 - 1FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde0 - 1Ludwigsfelder (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Askania Bernburg1 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena II (1 - 1)
    13:00FT BSG Chemie Leipzig6 - 1BW Zorbau (4 - 0)
    13:00FT Union Sandersdorf2 - 1BSG Wismut Gera (1 - 1)
    13:00FT VfB Krieschow0 - 0FC Eilenburg (0 - 0)
    13:00FT VfL Halle 960 - 2Einheit Rudolstadt (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 13:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC International Leipzig -  

          Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
  • 19
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL1 - 0TSV Laegerdorf (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Heider SV5 - 2Luebeck II (1 - 0)
    14:00FT TSB Flensburg5 - 1Eutin 08 (3 - 1)
    14:00FT TSV Bordesholm1 - 2Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (0 - 0)
    13:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II3 - 0TSV Kropp (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Tsv Schilksee - SV Todesfelde -  

          Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
  • 19
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 15:00FT TSV Sasel4 - 1Wedeler TSV (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Niendorfer TSV3 - 0Altonaer FC 93 (2 - 0)
    14:00FT TSV Buchholz5 - 1SV Curslack-Neuengamme (4 - 1)
    11:30FT Condor Hamburg6 - 1Wandsbeker Concordia (2 - 1)
    10:45FT HEBS Hamburg5 - 2FC Suederelbe (2 - 0)
    10:45FT Teutonia Ottensen1 - 1TuS Osdorf (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Meiendorfer SV4 - 0VfL Pinneberg (2 - 0)
    14:00FT SV Rugenbergen2 - 4Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Tus Dassendorf0 - 1SC Victoria Hamburg (0 - 1)
  • 9
  • Wed 28 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT HEBS Hamburg2 - 1TSV Sasel (1 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sun 03 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 TSV Buchholz - Tus Dassendorf -  
  • 21
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Suederelbe -  
  • 21
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Wandsbeker Concordia -  

          Germany: Oberliga Bremen
  • 18
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT BSC Hastedt1 - 6TuS Schwachhausen (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Leher1 - 3Blumenthaler SV (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Geestemuende0 - 2SFL Bremerhaven (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT BTS Neustadt0 - 3Brinkumer SV (0 - 1)
    14:00FT OSC Bremerhaven0 - 2SC Borgfeld (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack1 - 1Habenhauser FV (0 - 1)
    13:00Pst Bremer Sv - FC Oberneuland -
    13:00FT Werder Bremen III6 - 1Vatan Sport Bremen (1 - 1)
  • 19
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SFL Bremerhaven -  
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 13:00 Bremer Sv - SC Borgfeld -  
    15:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV -  
    15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Leher -  
    15:00 Sg Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen -  
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 11:00 Geestemuende - Werder Bremen III -  
    15:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Sport Bremen -  
    15:30 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV -  

          Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
  • 17
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Eintracht Northeim2 - 0FC Wunstorf (2 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede3 - 0Arminia Hannover (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Hannoverscher SC2 - 0MTV Gifhorn (0 - 0)
    14:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel3 - 3BV Cloppenburg (1 - 3)
    14:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim2 - 0Delmenhorst (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck0 - 1Heeslinger SC (0 - 1)
    14:00FT VfL Oythe0 - 0Spelle-Venhaus (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 15:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Braunschweig II -  
  • 19
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig II -  
    15:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel - FC Wunstorf -  

          Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30Pst FC Bruenninghausen - FC Guetersloh -
    14:30Pst SV Schermbeck - FC Gievenbeck -
    14:30FT TSG Sprockhoevel3 - 2Holzwickeder (1 - 0)
    14:30Pst TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern -
  • 18
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT FC Schalke 04 II3 - 1SC Westfalia Herne (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Fri 14 Dec 2018
  • 20:15FT SC Paderborn 07 II8 - 1Eintracht Rheine (4 - 0)
    19:00FT TuS Erndtebruck2 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 15:00 Ahlen - FC Bruenninghausen -  
    15:00 ASC Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal -  
    15:00 Eintracht Rheine - FC Schalke 04 II -  
    15:00 FC Gievenbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II -  
    15:00 FC Guetersloh - TSG Sprockhoevel -  
    15:00 Holzwickeder - TuS Erndtebruck -  
    15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck -  
    15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVg -  
    15:15 SC Westfalia Herne - TuS Haltern -  
  • 20
  • Fri 15 Feb 2019
  • 19:30 TSG Sprockhoevel - Ahlen -  

          Germany: Oberliga Hessen
  • 7
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT FC Ederbergland1 - 1SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Huenfelder SV1 - 2SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (1 - 1)
  • 22
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel - SpVgg Neu Isenburg -  
    14:30 Buchonia Flieden - Turk Gucu Friedberg -  
    15:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal -  
    15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - FSC Lohfelden -  
    15:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - Huenfelder SV -  
    15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland -  
    15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC 1931 Eddersheim -  
  • 22
  • Sun 24 Feb 2019
  • 14:30 VFB Ginsheim - FC Giessen -  

          Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
  • 19
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 15:30FT Hassia Bingen0 - 2SV Roechling (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Eintracht Trier5 - 0Arminia Ludwigshafen (2 - 0)
    14:30FT FSV Jaegersburg1 - 4TSG Pfeddersheim (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Hertha Wiesbach3 - 1TSV Emmelshausen (1 - 1)
    14:30FT SC Idar-Oberstein4 - 2FV Engers (2 - 0)
    14:30FT TuS Mechtersheim2 - 2FV Diefflen (0 - 1)
    14:30FT VfB Dillingen0 - 2FC Kaiserslautern II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT FC Karbach1 - 3TSV Schott Mainz (1 - 1)
    14:00FT TuS Koblenz1 - 1TuS RW Koblenz (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT TSV Emmelshausen3 - 2VfB Dillingen (1 - 2)
    14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz1 - 1Eintracht Trier (0 - 1)
  • 13
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 VfB Dillingen - TuS Koblenz -  

          Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
  • 21
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Wuerzburger1 - 3TSV Aubstadt (0 - 1)
  • 22
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT ASV Vach1 - 6Wuerzburger Kickers II (1 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 Wuerzburger - FC Sand -  

          Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:30Pst TSV Schwabmuenchen - TSV Dachau -
  • 14
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 13:00FT SV Pullach4 - 2SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (3 - 2)
  • 22
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1 - 11860 Muenchen II (1 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sat 02 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor -  
    14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern -  
    14:00 FC Sonthofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -  
    14:00 SV Kirchanschoring - TSV Schwabmuenchen -  
    14:00 TSV Dachau - SV Pullach -  
    14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -  
    15:00 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen - Jahn Regensburg II -  
  • 23
  • Sun 03 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 1860 Muenchen II - FC Unterfoehring -  

          Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 0SSV Reutlingen (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 CFR Pforzheim - Noettingen -  
    14:00 FC Normannia Gmund - Bahlinger SC -  
    14:00 Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen -  
    14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Oberachern -  
    14:00 TSG Backnang - SV Spielberg -  
    14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FSV 08 Bissingen -  
    15:00 Germania Friedrichstal - FV Ravensburg -  
    15:00 Neckarsulmer SU - Goeppinger SV -  
    15:00 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen -  

          Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT FC Hennef 053 - 2FC Viktoria 08 (3 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Dueren0 - 0Borussia Freialdenhoven (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sun 24 Feb 2019
  • 15:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Siegburger SV 04 -  
    15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Deutz 05 -  
    15:15 DJK BW Friesdorf - FC Huerth -  
    15:15 SSV Merten - SpVg Frechen 20 -  
    15:30 VfL Vichttal - FC Wegberg-beeck -  

          Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
  • 19
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 15:30FT SC Dusseldorf West1 - 2VfB Speldorf (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Ratinger SV5 - 0SC Velbert (2 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 17:00FT FSV Duisburg2 - 5FC Bocholt (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Tsv Meerbusch4 - 0SpVg Schonnebeck (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg2 - 1VfB Homberg (1 - 0)
    16:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld2 - 3FC Monheim (2 - 0)
    15:00FT FC kleve3 - 1TuRU Dusseldorf (0 - 1)
    14:30FT SW Essen0 - 2Union Nettetal (0 - 0)
    14:00FT SSVg Velbert3 - 1VfB Hilden (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Feb 2019
  • 15:00 FC Bocholt - FC kleve -  
    15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -  
    15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FC Monheim -  
    15:00 Union Nettetal - Ratinger SV -  
    15:00 VfB Hilden - Tsv Meerbusch -  
    15:00 VfB Homberg - SW Essen -  
    15:00 VfB Speldorf - FSV Duisburg -  
    15:30 SC Dusseldorf West - SC Velbert -  
    15:30 TuRU Dusseldorf - SSVg Velbert -  

          Germany: DFB Pokal
  • 2
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 20:45FT Arminia Bielefeld0 - 3MSV Duisburg (0 - 3)
    20:45FT Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 5Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 2)
    20:45FT Holstein Kiel2 - 1SC Freiburg (1 - 1)
    20:45FT RB Leipzig2 - 01899 Hoffenheim (0 - 0)
    18:30AET * Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Union Berlin (1 - 0)
    18:30PEN FC Koln6 - 7
    (5 - 6)
    FC Schalke 04 * (1 - 0)
    18:30PEN Hansa Rostock4 - 6
    (2 - 4)
    FC Nurnberg * (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Weiche Flensburg1 - 5Werder Bremen (1 - 3)
  • 2
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 20:45AET * FC Augsburg3 - 2FSV Mainz 05 (1 - 2)
    20:45FT FC Heidenheim3 - 0SV Sandhausen (2 - 0)
    20:45FT SV Rodinghausen1 - 2Bayern Munich (0 - 2)
    20:45FT SV Wehen0 - 3Hamburger SV (0 - 1)
    18:45FT SV Darmstadt 980 - 2Hertha Berlin (0 - 0)
    18:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig0 - 3SC Paderborn 07 (0 - 2)
    18:30FT Hannover 960 - 2VfL Wolfsburg (0 - 1)
    18:30FT SSV ULM 18461 - 5Fortuna Dusseldorf (1 - 4)
  • 1/8
  • Tue 05 Feb 2019
  • 18:30 FC Heidenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -
    18:30 Hamburger SV - FC Nurnberg -
    20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen -
    20:45 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 -
  • 1/8
  • Wed 06 Feb 2019
  • 18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC Augsburg -
    18:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -
    20:45 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf -
    20:45 Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich -

          Germany: Ligal Pokal
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jul 2007
  • 17:00FT FC Schalke 040 - 1Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Jul 2007
  • 19:30FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 2Bayern Munich * (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 24 Jul 2007
  • 19:30FT FC Nurnberg2 - 4FC Schalke 04 * (1 - 3)  

          Germany: Super Cup
  • final
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 5Bayern Munich (0 - 2)

          Germany: Women Bundesliga
  • 13
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W1 - 0Werder Bremen W (1 - 0)
    14:00FT MSV Duisburg W0 - 4Bayern Munich W (0 - 0)
    14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W0 - 0SGS Essen W (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach W0 - 2SC Freiburg W (0 - 1)
  • 13
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W -
    14:00 SC Sand W - Turbine Potsdam W -

          Germany: Telekom Cup
  • SF
  • Sun 13 Jan 2019
  • 14:20FT Hertha Berlin0 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 1)
    13:00PEN Fortuna Dusseldorf7 - 8
    (7 - 8)
    Bayern Munich * (0 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement