SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Regional Leagues 2017/2018 (Germany) : Overview

      Germany: Regional Leagues: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 13
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 15:00FT Ssv Jeddeloh1 - 2Weiche Flensburg (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Eutin 081 - 3Weib Rehden (1 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Borussia Dortmund II2 - 2wuppertaler SV (0 - 1)  
  • 15
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf2 - 1Tsv Schott Mainz (2 - 1)  
    13:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf0 - 2Tsv Steinbach (0 - 1)  
  • 17
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II6 - 0Vfb Eichstatt (4 - 0)  
    13:00FT FC nurnberg II1 - 0Wacker Burghausen (1 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT FC saarbrucken5 - 0VfB Stuttgart II (3 - 0)  
    13:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II1 - 1SV elversberg (1 - 1)  
  • 17
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT greuther furth II1 - 2Fc Unterfohhring (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Stutt. Kickers1 - 4Rochling Volklingen (0 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT SV Rodinghausen2 - 0Wattenscheid (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT SV Seligenporten3 - 0FC Pipinsried (2 - 0)  
    13:00FT Tsv 1860 Rosenheim1 - 0SpVgg Bayreuth (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Tus Erndtebruck3 - 1FC Koln II (1 - 1)  
  • 15
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT TuS Koblenz0 - 11899 Hoffenheim II (0 - 1)  
  • 13
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT VfB Lubeck0 - 2Ger. Egestorf/Langreder (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Viktoria Koln7 - 0FC Wegberg-Beeck (2 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 12:30FT Berliner AK 071 - 1Germania Halberstadt (1 - 0)  
    12:30FT hertha berlin II0 - 0ZFC Meuselwitz (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 12:00FT FSV Frankfurt4 - 1KSV hessen kassel (3 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 19:00FT b. moenchengladb. II0 - 4SC wiedenbruck (0 - 3)  
  • 12
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 18:30FT Fsv 63 Luckenwalde1 - 4TSG Neustrelitz (0 - 2)  
  • 13
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 18:30FT hannover 96 II2 - 2TSV havelse (2 - 0)  
    18:30FT Sv Drochtersen/Assel1 - 1eint.braunschweig II (1 - 1)  
  • 17
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT FV Illertissen2 - 0FC Augsburg II (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT SC Verl2 - 1Westfalia Rhynern (1 - 1)  
  • 17
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT Schweinfurt3 - 0VFR Garching (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT TSV Buchbach1 - 1FC memmingen (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT Wacker Nordhausen1 - 1Fc Oberlausitz Neug. (1 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 17:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II0 - 0KFC Uerdingen 05 (0 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 18:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II2 - 0Borussia Dortmund II (1 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT Tsv 1860 Rosenheim0 - 2Bayern Munich II (0 - 2)  
  • 13
  • Mon 16 Oct 2017
  • 19:15FT bonner SC0 - 2Alemannia Aachen (0 - 1)  
  • 16
  • Mon 16 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT greuther furth II0 - 2FC nurnberg II (0 - 1)  
  • 16
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 14:00FT FC Augsburg II3 - 2TSV 1860 munich (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 14:00FT FC Hansa Luneburg0 - 3Hamburger SV II (0 - 2)  
    14:00FT Oldenburg4 - 0Eutin 08 (2 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 14:00FT Westfalia Rhynern1 - 1b. moenchengladb. II (0 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Altona 931 - 3Sv Drochtersen/Assel (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT Eint. Norderstedt0 - 0Ger. Egestorf/Langreder (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT KSV hessen kassel3 - 4FSV Mainz 05 II (1 - 2)  
  • 12
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT TSV havelse0 - 4FC St. Pauli II (0 - 3)  
  • 14
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT VfB Stuttgart II3 - 1Waldhof Mannheim (3 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 12:45FT FSV Budissa Bautzen0 - 0Lokomotive Leipzig (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT Bsg Chemie Leipzig1 - 0Viktoria Berlin (1 - 0)  
    12:30FT Energie Cottbus4 - 0SV babelsberg 03 (3 - 0)  
    12:30FT TSG Neustrelitz0 - 1Union Furstenwalde (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz4 - 0Berliner AK 07 (2 - 0)  
    12:00FT Fc Oberlausitz Neug.2 - 0Fsv 63 Luckenwalde (1 - 0)  

          Germany: Regional Leagues: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 13
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg -  
  • 12
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 12:30 BFC Dynamo - Bsg Chemie Leipzig -  
    12:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - Vfb Auerbach -  
    12:30 SV babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen -  
    12:30 Union Furstenwalde - Energie Cottbus -  
    12:30 Viktoria Berlin - Vsg Altglienicke -  
  • 13
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FC St. Pauli II - FC Hansa Luneburg -  
    13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Altona 93 -  
  • 15
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach -  
    13:00 Wormatia Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 -  
  • 17
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 TSV 1860 munich - Bayern Munich II -  
  • 13
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Vfv 06 Hildesheim - Eint. Norderstedt -  
  • 14
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -  
  • 14
  • Mon 23 Oct 2017
  • 19:15 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - bonner SC -  
  • 17
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II -  
  • 12
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 hannover 96 II - VfB Lubeck -  
  • 17
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FC Koln II - wuppertaler SV -  
  • 16
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -  
  • 18
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:00 Bayern Munich II - FV Illertissen -  
  • 13
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:00 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 -  
    18:00 Germania Halberstadt - hertha berlin II -  
  • 16
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:00 KSV hessen kassel - Wormatia Worms -  
    18:00 Tsv Steinbach - TuS Koblenz -  
  • 14
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:00 Weib Rehden - Hamburger SV II -  
  • 18
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FC memmingen - Tsv 1860 Rosenheim -  
  • 16
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 SV elversberg - FSV Frankfurt -  
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 11:30 Altona 93 - Eutin 08 -  
  • 13
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:30 Bsg Chemie Leipzig - Vsg Altglienicke -  
    12:30 Energie Cottbus - Fsv 63 Luckenwalde -  
    12:30 Fc Oberlausitz Neug. - Viktoria Berlin -  
    12:30 Vfb Auerbach - SV babelsberg 03 -  
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:30 Weiche Flensburg - Sv Drochtersen/Assel -  
  • 15
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 b. moenchengladb. II - SC Verl -  
    13:00 bonner SC - Tus Erndtebruck -  
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 eint.braunschweig II - VfL Wolfsburg II -  
  • 18
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Seligenporten -  
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FC Hansa Luneburg - hannover 96 II -  
  • 15
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FC Koln II - Fortuna Dusseldorf II -  
  • 18
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FC nurnberg II - Fc Unterfohhring -  
    13:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -  
  • 15
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen -  
    13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund II -  
  • 16
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC saarbrucken -  
    13:00 Rochling Volklingen - FSV Mainz 05 II -  
  • 15
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -  
    13:00 SC wiedenbruck - wuppertaler SV -  
  • 18
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Schweinfurt - greuther furth II -  
    13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Schalding-Heining -  
  • 16
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf -  
  • 18
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Vfb Eichstatt - VFR Garching -  
    13:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach -  
  • 15
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Wattenscheid - Viktoria Koln -  
    13:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Rodinghausen -  
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Ger. Egestorf/Langreder - Vfv 06 Hildesheim -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement