SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Greece: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Greece: Super League
  • 10
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Apollon Smirnis1 - 2Aris Thessalonikis (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:40FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 1Panathinaikos (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Lamia0 - 0Asteras Tripolis (0 - 0)
    16:15FT PAOK2 - 1Panetolikos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT AEK Athens FC0 - 2Atromitos Athinon (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT Levadiakos2 - 1OFI (2 - 1)
    18:00FT Xanthi FC0 - 1Panionios (0 - 1)
    16:15FT Larisa2 - 0PAS Giannina (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 15:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis -
    16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Larisa -
    18:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC -
    18:30 PAOK - Xanthi FC -
  • 11
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 16:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -
    18:00 Atromitos Athinon - Olympiakos Piraeus -
    18:30 OFI - Aris Thessalonikis -
  • 11
  • Mon 26 Nov 2018
  • 18:30 Panionios - Lamia -

          Greece: Football League
  • 3
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Aittitos Spaton0 - 0AOK Kerkyra (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Apollon Larissa FC1 - 0Panachaiki FC (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Iraklis1 - 1Aiginiakos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Irodotos2 - 0AE Karaiskakis (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Platanias0 - 0Doxa Dramas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Trikala2 - 0Kissamikos (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Sparti0 - 2Ergotelis (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Volos NFC2 - 0Apollon Pontou (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Mon 05 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Panachaiki FC1 - 0Sparti (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Apollon Pontou - Platanias -
    14:00 Doxa Dramas - Irodotos -
    14:00 Ergotelis - Trikala -
    14:00 Kissamikos - Volos NFC -
  • 4
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Aiginiakos - Aittitos Spaton -
    14:00 AOK Kerkyra - AE Karaiskakis -
    14:00 Apollon Larissa FC - Sparti -
    14:00 Panachaiki FC - Iraklis -
  • 5
  • Wed 21 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Aiginiakos -
    14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Panachaiki FC -
    14:00 AOK Kerkyra - Doxa Dramas -
    14:00 Irodotos - Apollon Pontou -
    14:00 Platanias - Kissamikos -
    14:00 Sparti - Trikala -
    14:00 Volos NFC - Ergotelis -
  • 5
  • Thu 22 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Iraklis - Apollon Larissa FC -

          Greece: Gamma Ethniki
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT AE Kalampaki0 - 0Alexandros Kilkis -
    14:00FT AE Pellanas Kastoreiou1 - 1Enosi Lerna -
    14:00FT Aeek Inka1 - 0Ethnikos Piraeus -
  • 6
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Agioi Anargyroi1 - 0Charavgiakos -
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Agrotikos Asteras2 - 1Olympiacos Kyminion -
  • 6
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT AIolikos0 - 1Egaleo -
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Alexandros Kallitheas1 - 1Thesprotos -
    14:00FT Anagennisi Gianitson2 - 3Aris Paleohoriou -
    14:00FT Anagennisi Karditsas1 - 6Niki Volou -
    14:00FT AO Ypato0 - 0Amvrisseas -
  • 6
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Apollon Eretria0 - 2Panthiraikos -
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Apollon Paralimniou1 - 0Panserraikos -
    14:00FT Aspis Xanthi2 - 0Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC -
    14:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis6 - 0Pamisos Messini -
    14:00FT Asteras Amaliadas Panop.0 - 2Diagoras Vrahneikon -
    14:00FT Atromitos Piraeus1 - 4Paleochora -
    14:00FT Atsalenios1 - 1Episkopi -
    14:00FT Ermis Amynteou0 - 2PO Triglia -
    14:00FT Ethnikos Alexandroupoli0 - 3Aetos Orfanou -
    14:00FT Fokikos0 - 2AO Stylidas -
    14:00FT Giouchtas3 - 1Ampeloniakos -
    14:00FT Ierapetra1 - 1Ionikos -
    14:00FT Kalamata2 - 0Mandraikos -
  • 6
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Kallithea0 - 0Ilisiakos -
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Katastari3 - 1Panarkadikos -
    14:00FT Kronos Argyrades0 - 2Lefkimmi -
    14:00FT Makedonikos1 - 0Lagkadas -
    14:00FT Makedonikos Foufa1 - 0Makedonikos Siatista -
    14:00FT Meteora0 - 0Economos Tsaritsanis -
    14:00FT Nafpaktiakos4 - 0Grevena Aerata -
    14:00FT Nestos Chrisoupolis2 - 0Aris Avatou -
    14:00FT Niki Agathias1 - 1Almopos Arideas -
    14:00FT Orfeas Puma Xanthi0 - 0Keravnos Pernis -
    14:00FT Palliniakos2 - 1Acharnaikos -
    14:00FT Panargiakos2 - 0Asteras Vlahioti -
    14:00FT Paniliakos1 - 1Panamvrakakikos -
    14:00FT PAO Kosmiou0 - 3Kavala -
    14:00FT Pao Koufalion5 - 1Melithes Melitis -
  • 6
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Pas Korinthos1 - 4Agios Ierotheos -
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Pierikos0 - 1Almyros -
    14:00FT Proodeftiki1 - 0AE Neapoleos -
    14:00FT Sellana1 - 1Asteras Iteas -
    14:00FT Souli Paramythia2 - 1Acheron Kanalakiou -
    14:00FT Thiseas Agria2 - 0Achilleas Neokesaria -
    14:00FT Thriamvos Serviana3 - 0AO Floriadas -
    12:30FT PAO Vardas1 - 0Ialysos -
    12:00FT Diagoras Rodou1 - 1Thyella Rafinas -
    12:00FT Foivos Kremastis1 - 0Niki Traganou -
  • 6
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 11:00FT Thyella Kamari0 - 1AO Chalkidas -
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 10:00FT Ermionida2 - 0Eikosimias -
  • 7
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Olympiakos Volou5 - 0Apollon Makrychori -
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Acharnaikos - Panegialios -  
    14:00 Acheron Kanalakiou - Alexandros Kallitheas -  
    14:00 Achilleas Neokesaria - AO Stylidas -  
    14:00 AE Kalampaki - Apollon Paralimniou -  
    14:00 Aetos Orfanou - Aspis Xanthi -  
    14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Pao Koufalion -  
  • 7
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 AIolikos - Thyella Kamari -  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli -  
    14:00 Almopos Arideas - Ermis Amynteou -  
    14:00 Almyros - Thiseas Agria -  
    14:00 Ampeloniakos - Keratsini -  
    14:00 Amvrisseas - Aspropyrgos Enosis -  
  • 7
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 AO Chalkidas - Apollon Eretria -  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 AO Floriadas - Kronos Argyrades -  
    14:00 AO Ypato - Ermionida -  
    14:00 Apollon Makrychori - Anagennisi Karditsas -  
    14:00 Aris Avatou - Orfeas Puma Xanthi -  
    14:00 Aris Paleohoriou - Makedonikos -  
    14:00 Asteras Iteas - Olympiakos Volou -  
    14:00 Asteras Vlahioti - AE Pellanas Kastoreiou -  
    14:00 Atsalenios - Atromitos Piraeus -  
  • 7
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Charavgiakos - Agios Ierotheos -  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Diagoras Vrahneikon - Palliniakos -  
    14:00 Economos Tsaritsanis - Pierikos -  
  • 7
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Egaleo - Kallithea -  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Eikosimias - Panargiakos -  
    14:00 Enosi Lerna - Katastari -  
    14:00 Episkopi - Aeek Inka -  
    14:00 Ethnikos Piraeus - Giouchtas -  
    14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC - Kavala -  
    14:00 Grevena Aerata - Thriamvos Serviana -  
  • 7
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Ilisiakos - Pas Korinthos -  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Ionikos - Proodeftiki -  
    14:00 Keravnos Pernis - PAO Kosmiou -  
    14:00 Lagkadas - PO Triglia -  
    14:00 Lefkimmi - Tilikratis -  
    14:00 Makedonikos Siatista - Souli Paramythia -  
    14:00 Mandraikos - Panarkadikos -  
    14:00 Melithes Melitis - Edessaikos -  
    14:00 Meteora - Sellana -  
    14:00 Nafpaktiakos - Makedonikos Foufa -  
    14:00 Niki Traganou - PAO Vardas -  
    14:00 Niki Volou - Fokikos -  
    14:00 Olympiacos Kyminion - Anagennisi Gianitson -  
    14:00 Paleochora - Ierapetra -  
    14:00 Pamisos Messini - Kalamata -  
    14:00 Panamvrakakikos - Asteras Amaliadas Panop. -  
    14:00 Paniliakos - Diagoras Rodou -  
    14:00 Panserraikos - Nestos Chrisoupolis -  
  • 7
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Panthiraikos - Agioi Anargyroi -  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Thyella Rafinas - Foivos Kremastis -  

          Greece: FA Cup
  • 2
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT PAS Giannina5 - 0Thyella Kamari (3 - 0)
    16:15FT Panachaiki FC0 - 2Olympiakos Piraeus (0 - 1)
    14:00FT AOK Kerkyra0 - 1Xanthi FC (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Apollon Smirnis5 - 0Apollon Paralimniou (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 18:30FT Trikala0 - 1Asteras Tripolis (0 - 1)
    16:15FT Aris Thessalonikis2 - 1Aittitos Spaton (0 - 0)
    16:15FT Iraklis1 - 6Atromitos Athinon (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Apollon Larissa FC0 - 4AEK Athens FC (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Apollon Pontou0 - 4Panionios (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Kissamikos0 - 0Panetolikos (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 18:30FT Lamia1 - 1Volos NFC (1 - 1)
    16:15FT Larisa4 - 1Irodotos (1 - 0)
    16:15FT Levadiakos4 - 0Aris Avatou (1 - 0)
    14:00FT OFI3 - 0Niki Volou (2 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 14:00 Ergotelis - PAOK -

          Greece: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 31 Oct 2007
  • 19:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Larisa (1 - 0)

          Greece: All Star Game
  • ASG
  • Wed 15 Apr 2009
  • 16:15FT Greek Stars7 - 7Foreign Stars (3 - 4)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement