SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Greece: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Greece: Super League
  • 7
  • Mon 16 Oct 2017
  • 17:30FT Panathinaikos2 - 1Larisa (0 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 18:30FT Skoda Xanthi1 - 1AEK Athens (1 - 0)  
    16:15FT Apollon Smirnis0 - 0AO Kassiopi (0 - 0)  
    16:15FT Panetolikos0 - 1Levadiakos (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT PAOK4 - 0Lamia (2 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 18:30FT Panionios3 - 4Olympiakos Piraeus (1 - 3)  
    16:15FT Atromitos Athinon1 - 0Asteras Tripolis (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Pas Giannina3 - 1Platanias (3 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Levadiakos - Pas Giannina -  
    16:15 AO Kassiopi - Panetolikos -  
    18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos -  
  • 8
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios -  
    16:15 Apollon Smirnis - Skoda Xanthi -  
    16:15 Platanias - Larisa -  
    18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK -  
  • 8
  • Mon 23 Oct 2017
  • 17:30 AEK Athens - Atromitos Athinon -  

          Greece: Football League
  • 2
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 14:00Pst AE Karaiskakis - Acharnaikos -  
    14:00Pst Aiginiakos - Doxa Dramas -  
    14:00Pst Anagennisi Karditsa - OFI -  
    14:00Pst Apollon Kalamarias - Sparti -  
    14:00Pst Apollon Larissa Fc - Veria -  
    14:00Pst Ergotelis - Kissamikos -  
    14:00Pst Kallithea - Panachaiki 2005 -  
    14:00Pst Panaigialeios - Panserraikos -  
    14:00Pst Trikala - Aris Thessalonikis -  
  • 34
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT Acharnaikos0 - 1Kissamikos (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT AEL Kallonis0 - 3Panserraikos (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Aris Thessalonikis2 - 1Sparti (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Chania1 - 3Kallithea (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Lamia0 - 1Anagennisi Karditsa (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT OFI6 - 1Academy Platamona (4 - 0)  
    15:00FT Panelefsiniakos0 - 6Agrotikos Asteras (0 - 3)  
    15:00FT Panthrakikos0 - 3Apollon Smirnis (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Trikala1 - 0Panaigialeios (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 Acharnaikos - Apollon Larissa Fc -  
    15:00 Aris Thessalonikis - Aiginiakos -  
    15:00 Doxa Dramas - Anagennisi Karditsa -  
    15:00 Ergotelis - Kallithea -  
    15:00 Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis -  
    15:00 Panachaiki 2005 - Trikala -  
    15:00 Panserraikos - OFI -  
    15:00 Sparti - Panaigialeios -  
    15:00 Veria - Apollon Kalamarias -  

          Greece: Football League 2
  • 4
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 14:00FT Achilleas Farsalon0 - 3Volos Nps (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Almyros1 - 0Digenis Neohoriou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ao Kardias0 - 2Aris Paleohoriou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ao Sellanon1 - 1Amvrisseas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Asteras Parapotamou1 - 3Lefkimmi (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Edessaikos1 - 1Ae Karitsas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ermis Amynteou1 - 0Mpoukas Amfilohias Pan. (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ethnikos Filippiadas0 - 0Doxa Kranoulas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Filippos Alexandrias1 - 1Agrotikos Asteras (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Kastoria1 - 2Aep Karagiannion (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Kilkisiakos0 - 1Makedonikos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Lagkadas3 - 3M. Alexandros Trikalon Im. (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Olympiakos Volou3 - 0Rigas Fereos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT PAE Iraklis 19080 - 0Almopos Arideas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Pankefkadios0 - 2Makedonikos Foufa (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Pierikos2 - 1Kampaniakos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Skoufas Kompotiou0 - 1Tilikratis (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Thiva1 - 1Niki Volou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Velouhi0 - 1Opountios Martinou (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 14:00FT Achaiki3 - 1Pallixouriakos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ae Karitsas0 - 2Filippos Alexandrias (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Aep Karagiannion0 - 0Pankefkadios (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Agrotikos Asteras0 - 1Lagkadas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Aittitos Spaton2 - 1Panthiraikos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Almopos Arideas1 - 1Kampaniakos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Amvrisseas1 - 2Rigas Fereos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ao Kardias2 - 0Kilkisiakos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Aris Paleohoriou3 - 0Edessaikos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Asteras Amaliadas/Panopoul1 - 0Diagoras Vrahneikon (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Asteras Iteas0 - 0Olympiakos Volou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Didymotiho2 - 1M. Alexandros Karperis (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Doxa Proskiniton0 - 0Aris Avatou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Elpis Skoutareos2 - 2Apollon Paralimniou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ermionida1 - 1Ermis Kiveriou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ermis Zonianon1 - 1Ilisiakos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Fostiras3 - 0Ae Mylopotamou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ialysos4 - 1Zevgolateio (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Irodotos1 - 0Agios Ierotheos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Kalamata2 - 0PAO Vardas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Kastoria0 - 1Ethnikos Filippiadas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Kavala4 - 0Doxa Neou Sidirohoriou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Kifsia0 - 0Atsalenios (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Lefkimmi0 - 0Skoufas Kompotiou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Leonidio0 - 3Panarkadikos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT M. Alexandros Trikalon Im.1 - 2PAE Iraklis 1908 (0 - 0)
    14:00FT M. Alexandros Xiropotamou1 - 0Aetos Orfanou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Makedonikos Foufa1 - 0Asteras Parapotamou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Naousa3 - 0Pierikos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Opountios Martinou2 - 4Thiva (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Orfeas Puma Xanthis1 - 3Nestos Chrisoupolis (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Paleohora0 - 2Ierapetra (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Panargiakos1 - 0Thiella Rafinas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Panaspropyrgiakos Doxa0 - 1Ionikos Nikeas (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Pelopas Kiatou0 - 0Diagoras Rodou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Proodeftiki0 - 0Ethnikos (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Pylos1 - 2Asteras Vlahioti (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Rodos1 - 0PAO Loutrakiou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Thesprotos4 - 0Ermis Amynteou (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Tilikratis0 - 3Mpoukas Amfilohias Pan. (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Triglia Rafinas1 - 2Chalkis (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Velouhi1 - 2Almyros (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Zakynthiakos0 - 3Paniliakos Pyrgou (0 - 0)
    11:30FT Tamynaikos0 - 0Diagoras Ag. Paraskevis (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 14:00FT Niki Volou4 - 1Achilleas Farsalon (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Volos Nps4 - 1Ao Sellanon (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Panarkadikos - Achaiki -
  • 5
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Volos Nps - Thiva -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 Panthiraikos - Tamynaikos -
    11:30 Diagoras Rodou - Keratsini -
    12:30 Ionikos Nikeas - Ialysos -
    12:30 Thiella Rafinas - Eolikos -
    13:00 Diagoras Ag. Paraskevis - Ermionida -
    13:30 Ierapetra - Fostiras -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Aep Karagiannion - Makedonikos Foufa -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Agios Ierotheos - Paleohora -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Edessaikos -
    14:00 Almopos Arideas - Lagkadas -
    14:00 Amvrisseas - Achilleas Farsalon -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou - Doxa Proskiniton -
    14:00 Aris Avatou - Aetos Orfanou -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Aris Paleohoriou - Ae Karitsas -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Asteras Amaliadas/Panopoul - Pylos -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Asteras Iteas - Almyros -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Asteras Vlahioti - Kalamata -
    14:00 Atsalenios - Ae Mylopotamou -
    14:00 Chalkis - Ermis Kiveriou -
    14:00 Diagoras Vrahneikon - Leonidio -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Digenis Neohoriou - Velouhi -
    14:00 Doxa Kranoulas - Kastoria -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Doxa Neou Sidirohoriou - Elpis Skoutareos -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Ermis Amynteou - Skoufas Kompotiou -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Ermis Zonianon - Irodotos -
    14:00 Ethnikos - Panaspropyrgiakos Doxa -
    14:00 Ilisiakos - Egaleo A.O. -
    14:00 Kavala - Didymotiho -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Lefkimmi - Pankefkadios -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 M. Alexandros Karperis - Orfeas Puma Xanthis -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 M. Alexandros Trikalon Im. - Filippos Alexandrias -
    14:00 Makedonikos - Ao Kardias -
    14:00 Naousa - Kilkisiakos -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis - M. Alexandros Xiropotamou -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Ao Sellanon -
    14:00 Opountios Martinou - Niki Volou -
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Pallixouriakos - Paniliakos Pyrgou -
    14:00 Panargiakos - Aittitos Spaton -
    14:00 PAO Loutrakiou - Zevgolateio -
    14:00 PAO Vardas - Zakynthiakos -
    14:00 Pelopas Kiatou - Proodeftiki -
  • 5
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Pierikos - PAE Iraklis 1908 -
    14:00 Thesprotos - Ethnikos Filippiadas -
    14:00 Tilikratis - Asteras Parapotamou -

          Greece: FA Cup
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 18:30FT Panaigialeios0 - 1Aris Thessalonikis (0 - 0)  
    16:15FT Kallithea1 - 2Apollon Larissa Fc (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Kissamikos1 - 0Acharnaikos (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Panionios1 - 1Pas Giannina (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Sparti1 - 3Trikala (1 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:30FT AEK Athens2 - 0Lamia (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Panathinaikos2 - 0Larisa (1 - 0)  
    16:15FT Panachaiki 20051 - 0Anagennisi Karditsa (0 - 0)  
    16:15FT PAOK2 - 1Levadiakos (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Atromitos Athinon1 - 0AO Kassiopi (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Platanias1 - 0Apollon Smirnis (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 18:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 1Asteras Tripolis (0 - 0)  
    16:15FT Skoda Xanthi2 - 0Panetolikos (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Aiginiakos0 - 1Apollon Kalamarias (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Panserraikos2 - 0Ergotelis (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 PAE Iraklis 1908 - OFI -
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 AO Kassiopi - Sparti -  
    13:00 Pas Giannina - Panaigialeios -  
    15:15 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panathinaikos -  
    15:15 Levadiakos - Aiginiakos -  
    17:30 Lamia - Kallithea -  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Acharnaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus -  
    13:00 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi -  
    15:15 Aris Thessalonikis - Panionios -  
    15:15 Larisa - Panachaiki 2005 -  
    15:15 Panetolikos - Panserraikos -  
    17:30 Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK -  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Kissamikos -  
    13:00 Trikala - Atromitos Athinon -  
    15:15 OFI - Platanias -  
    17:30 Apollon Larissa Fc - AEK Athens -  

          Greece: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 31 Oct 2007
  • 19:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Larisa (1 - 0)

          Greece: All Star Game
  • ASG
  • Wed 15 Apr 2009
  • 16:15FT Greek Stars7 - 7Foreign Stars (3 - 4)  

          Greece: Football League Play Offs
  • 14
  • Sun 01 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT Academy Platamona1 - 0AO Kassiopi (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Chania0 - 0Olympiakos Volou (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Fostiras0 - 0Iraklis Psachnon (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Niki Volou4 - 0PAE Iraklis 1908 (2 - 0)
  • 13
  • Wed 28 May 2014
  • 16:00FT AO Kassiopi1 - 0PAE Iraklis 1908 (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Chania1 - 0Fostiras (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Iraklis Psachnon1 - 2Niki Volou (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Olympiakos Volou2 - 0Academy Platamona (1 - 0)  

          Greece: Football League Play Outs
  • Play Off Round 6
  • Wed 09 Jun 2010
  • 15:30FT Rodos1 - 1Ionikos (1 - 1)  
    15:30FT Thrasivoulos Filis1 - 1Doxa Dramas (0 - 0)  
  • Play Off Round 5
  • Sun 06 Jun 2010
  • 15:30FT Doxa Dramas1 - 1Rodos (0 - 1)  
    15:30FT Ionikos2 - 0Thrasivoulos Filis (1 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement