SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Int/nal Tournaments: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Int/nal Tournaments: Mediterranean Games
  • FINAL
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 11:30FT Spain (U18)3 - 2Italy (U18) (1 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 09:00PEN Greece (U18)0 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    Morocco (U18) * (0 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT Algeria (U18)0 - 1France (U18) (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT Turkey (U18)4 - 2Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18) (1 - 2)
  • SF
  • Thu 28 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT * Spain (U18)2 - 1Morocco (U18) (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT * Italy (U18)3 - 0Greece (U18) (2 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 26 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT France (U18)1 - 3Greece (U18) (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Libya (U18)0 - 6Italy (U18) (0 - 4)
    16:00FT Algeria (U18)2 - 0Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18) (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT Spain (U18)2 - 1Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18) (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Turkey (U18)0 - 1Greece (U18) (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Morocco (U18)2 - 1Libya (U18) (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Interwetten Summer Cup
  • SF
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 15:00 Rot-weiss Essen - Werder Bremen -  
    16:00 Huddersfield - Betis -  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Sado International Tournament
  • TOUR
  • Fri 13 Jul 2018
  • 20:30FT Vitoria Setubal1 - 1Benfica (0 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 21:00FT Vitoria Setubal2 - 1Napredak (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Tue 10 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT Benfica3 - 0Napredak (3 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Albena Cup
  • PF
  • Wed 12 Feb 2014
  • 13:30FT Spartak Varna1 - 0Ararat Yerevan (1 - 0)
  • FINAL
  • Wed 12 Feb 2014
  • 10:00FT Rakovski 20112 - 1Kaliakra (1 - 1)
  • GS
  • Sun 09 Feb 2014
  • 13:30FT Rakovski 20111 - 1Ararat Yerevan (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Fri 07 Feb 2014
  • 13:30FT Spartak Varna0 - 1Rakovski 2011 (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Kaliakra1 - 0Ararat Yerevan (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Algarve Challenge Cup
  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jul 2008
  • 21:45FT Cardiff1 - 0Celtic (1 - 0)
    19:15FT Guimaraes1 - 0Middlesbrough (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 22 Jul 2008
  • 21:45FT Celtic1 - 1Middlesbrough (0 - 0)
    19:15FT Guimaraes1 - 2Cardiff (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Algarve Cup (Women)
  • 9P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 19:30PEN * Iceland (W)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Denmark (W) (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 16:00FT Australia (W)1 - 2Portugal (W) (1 - 1)
  • 5P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 15:55FT Canada (W)2 - 0Japan (W) (1 - 0)
  • 11P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 15:00FT China (W)2 - 1Russia (W) (0 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT Australia (W)2 - 0China (W) (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Portugal (W)2 - 0Norway (W) (1 - 0)
    16:40FT Iceland (W)0 - 0Netherlands (W) (0 - 0)
    16:40FT Japan (W)2 - 0Denmark (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT South Korea (W)0 - 3Canada (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Sweden (W)3 - 0Russia (W) (1 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT Russia (W)0 - 1Canada (W) (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Sweden (W)1 - 1South Korea (W) (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Denmark (W)2 - 3Netherlands (W) (2 - 1)
    16:25FT Japan (W)2 - 1Iceland (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT China (W)0 - 2Norway (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Portugal (W)0 - 0Australia (W) (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Andrija Ankovic Memorial Tournament
  • FINAL
  • Sat 17 Jan 2015
  • 14:30FT Gosk Gabela0 - 1Siroki Brijeg (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 17 Jan 2015
  • 12:30PEN * Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    HNK Hajduk Split (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 16 Jan 2015
  • 14:30FT Siroki Brijeg2 - 1Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1 - 0)  
    12:30PEN * Gosk Gabela2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    HNK Hajduk Split (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Antalya Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 12 Jan 2014
  • 17:30PEN * Galatasaray0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Celtic (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 11 Jan 2014
  • 17:30PEN * Trabzonspor1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Ajax (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 10 Jan 2014
  • 19:30FT * Galatasaray2 - 1Ajax (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 09 Jan 2014
  • 19:30FT Trabzonspor1 - 3Celtic * (1 - 2)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Aphrodite Cup Cyprus (W)
  • FINAL
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 14:00PEN * Latvia (W)0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Estonia (W) (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 09:30PEN * Lithuania (W)1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Malta (W) (1 - 1)
  • 5P
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 09:00FT Cyprus (W)7 - 1Bahrain (W) (3 - 1)
  • GS
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 10:00FT Estonia (W)0 - 0Lithuania (W) (0 - 0)  
    09:30FT Cyprus (W)1 - 2Malta (W) (0 - 1)
  • GS
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 09:30FT Cyprus (W)1 - 2Latvia (W) (1 - 1)  
    09:00FT Lithuania (W)2 - 0Bahrain (W) (1 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 09:30FT Estonia (W)3 - 0Bahrain (W) (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Malta (W)0 - 1Latvia (W) (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Arab Nations Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 06 Jul 2012
  • 19:00PEN Libya1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Morocco * (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Thu 05 Jul 2012
  • 19:00FT Saudi Arabia0 - 1Iraq (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 03 Jul 2012
  • 19:30FT * Morocco2 - 1Iraq (2 - 0)  
    16:15FT Saudi Arabia0 - 2Libya * (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 30 Jun 2012
  • 17:45FT Egypt1 - 1Lebanon (1 - 0)  
    17:45FT Sudan1 - 1Iraq (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Asian Challenge Cup
  • FINAL
  • Thu 26 Jan 2012
  • 13:30FT Seongnam Ilhwa5 - 1Shimizu S-pulse (4 - 0)
  • PF
  • Thu 26 Jan 2012
  • 11:00PEN South China FC1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. * (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Mon 23 Jan 2012
  • 11:30PEN South China FC1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Shimizu S-pulse * (0 - 1)  
    09:00FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.1 - 5Seongnam Ilhwa * (1 - 4)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Ata Cup - Turkey
  • 3
  • Sat 17 Nov 2007
  • 13:00FT Genclerbirligi0 - 0Konyaspor (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Fri 16 Nov 2007
  • 13:00FT Hacettepe SK1 - 0Konyaspor (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 15 Nov 2007
  • 13:00FT Genclerbirligi1 - 2Hacettepe SK (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Atlanta MLS Challenge
  • 3
  • Sun 13 Mar 2011
  • 20:00FT Houston Dynamo3 - 1New England Revolution (2 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 12 Mar 2011
  • 01:30FT Houston Dynamo0 - 1Columbus Crew (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Mar 2011
  • 01:30FT New England Revolution1 - 3Columbus Crew (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Atlantic Cup
  • 7P
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 17:00FT Stade Nyonnais1 - 2Hammarby FF (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 13:00PEN * IFK Norrkoping1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Shamrock Rovers (1 - 0)
  • FINAL
  • Mon 05 Feb 2018
  • 21:00PEN * Aarhus1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    FK Jablonec (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Mon 05 Feb 2018
  • 15:00FT Beijing Guoan1 - 3dalkurd FF (1 - 3)
  • GS
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 21:00PEN Hammarby FF0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Shamrock Rovers * (0 - 0)
    17:00PEN dalkurd FF1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    FK Jablonec * (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • 21:00FT Beijing Guoan0 - 2Aarhus (0 - 0)
    17:00FT HNK Rijeka1 - 1IFK Norrkoping (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Audi Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 02 Aug 2017
  • 19:30PEN * Atletico Madrid1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Liverpool (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Wed 02 Aug 2017
  • 16:45FT Bayern Munich0 - 2Napoli (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 01 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Bayern Munich0 - 3Liverpool * (0 - 2)  
    16:45FT Atletico Madrid2 - 1Napoli (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 18:00FT Latvia1 - 0Lithuania (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 13:00FT Finland2 - 0Estonia (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 29 May 2014
  • 18:15PEN * Latvia0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Estonia (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Finland0 - 1Lithuania * (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup U21
  • 3
  • Sun 20 Jun 2010
  • 11:00FT Estonia (U21)1 - 1Lithuania (U21) (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 19 Jun 2010
  • 11:00FT Latvia (U21)1 - 0Estonia (U21) (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 18 Jun 2010
  • 11:00FT Lithuania (U21)2 - 1Latvia (U21) (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic League
  • FINAL
  • Sat 18 Jun 2011
  • 14:00PEN FK Ventspils1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Skonto Riga * (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Barcelona Asia Tour
  • 3
  • Sat 11 Aug 2007
  • 07:30FT Mission Hills Inv.Xi0 - 4Barcelona (0 - 3)  
  • 2
  • Tue 07 Aug 2007
  • 11:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos0 - 1Barcelona (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Aug 2007
  • 11:00FT Beijing Guoan0 - 3Barcelona (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Barclays Asia Trophy
  • FINAL
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 13:30FT Everton1 - 3Arsenal (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT Stoke City2 - 0Singapore Xi (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 13:30FT Singapore Xi0 - 4Arsenal * (0 - 1)  
    11:00PEN * Everton0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Stoke City (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Bilyoner.com Cup
  • 3
  • Wed 14 Jan 2009
  • 12:30FT Kocaelispor1 - 1Gaziantepspor (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 13 Jan 2009
  • 12:30FT Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Samsunspor (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Fri 09 Jan 2009
  • 12:30FT Kocaelispor1 - 4Istanbul Basaksehir (1 - 4)
  • 2
  • Thu 08 Jan 2009
  • 12:30FT Gaziantepspor2 - 4Samsunspor (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Birra Moretti Trophy
  • 3
  • Thu 21 Aug 2008
  • 22:15PEN AC Milan0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Juventus * (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Thu 21 Aug 2008
  • 21:00FT AC Milan1 - 0Napoli (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 21 Aug 2008
  • 19:45PEN Napoli0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Juventus * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Brussels Tournament
  • 3
  • Sat 16 Jul 2011
  • 19:00FT Standard Liege1 - 3Fenerbahce (1 - 2)
  • 2
  • Fri 15 Jul 2011
  • 17:00FT Standard Liege3 - 0Twente (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 14 Jul 2011
  • 19:00FT Twente4 - 3Fenerbahce (4 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 01:30FT Charleston Battery0 - 0Atlanta United Fc (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 23:00FT Columbus Crew2 - 0Minnesota Stars FC (2 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 01:30FT Atlanta United Fc1 - 1Minnesota Stars FC (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 23:00FT Charleston Battery1 - 2Columbus Crew (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Champions Cup
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 21:00PEN Roma1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Juventus * (0 - 1)  
    01:05FT Real Madrid2 - 3Barcelona (2 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 23:00FT Manchester City3 - 0Tottenham (1 - 0)  
    12:35FT Chelsea1 - 2Inter (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 12:35FT Bayern Munich0 - 2Inter (0 - 2)
    04:30FT Manchester City4 - 1Real Madrid (0 - 0)  
    02:05FT Paris Saint Germain2 - 3Juventus (0 - 1)
    00:30FT Barcelona1 - 0Manchester United (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 01:00FT Tottenham2 - 3Roma (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 12:35FT Chelsea2 - 3Bayern Munich (1 - 3)
  • 1
  • Mon 24 Jul 2017
  • 13:05FT Inter1 - 0Lyon (0 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 02:00 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund -  
    15:00 Bayern Munich - Paris Saint Germain -  
  • TOUR
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 21:00 Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund -  
  • TOUR
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 00:00 Juventus - Bayern Munich -  
    01:00 Borussia Dortmund - Benfica -  
    01:00 Manchester City - Liverpool -  
    03:00 Roma - Tottenham -  
    04:00 AC Milan - Manchester United -  
    12:30 Atletico Madrid - Arsenal -  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Channel One Cup
  • 1
  • Thu 31 Jan 2008
  • 19:00PEN Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2
    (2 - 3)
    Dynamo Kyiv * (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 29 Jan 2008
  • 17:00FT CSKA Moscow0 - 1Beitar Jerusalem (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 28 Jan 2008
  • 19:00FT Crvena Zvezda2 - 5Spartak Moscow (0 - 3)  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2008
  • 19:00FT CSKA Moscow1 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 2)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jan 2008
  • 19:00FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1Crvena Zvezda (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Chicago Sister Cities International cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 02:30PEN * Crvena Zvezda1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    Paris Saint Germain (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 00:00FT Chicago Fire0 - 3Legia Warszawa (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 20 May 2010
  • 03:30FT Legia Warszawa0 - 1Crvena Zvezda * (0 - 0)  
    01:00FT Chicago Fire0 - 1Paris Saint Germain * (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Chicago Trophy
  • 2
  • Sun 29 Jul 2007
  • 23:30FT Sevilla0 - 1Wisla Krakow (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Reggina0 - 2Toluca (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jul 2007
  • 02:30FT Sevilla1 - 0Toluca (1 - 0)
    00:05FT Reggina1 - 1Wisla Krakow (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: China International Cup
  • FINAL
  • Mon 26 Mar 2018
  • 12:35FT Wales0 - 1Uruguay (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Mon 26 Mar 2018
  • 08:35FT China1 - 4Czech Republic (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 12:35FT * Uruguay2 - 0Czech Republic (2 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 22 Mar 2018
  • 12:35FT China0 - 6Wales * (0 - 4)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: City of Guimaraes Trophy
  • 3
  • Sun 02 Aug 2009
  • 21:15FT Guimaraes0 - 2Benfica (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 01 Aug 2009
  • 21:15FT Benfica4 - 0Portsmouth (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Jul 2009
  • 21:15FT Guimaraes2 - 0Portsmouth (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Commonwealth of Ind. States Cup
  • 1
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 17:00FT Moldova (U21)2 - 4Russia (U21) (1 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 14:30PEN Kyrgyzstan (U21)0 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Estonia (U21) * (0 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 11:15PEN * Belarus (U21)0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Latvia (U21) (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 09:00FT Kazakhstan (U21)3 - 2Tajikistan (U21) (2 - 1)
  • 3
  • Thu 21 Jan 2016
  • 17:00FT Estonia (U21)1 - 2Russia (U21) (0 - 2)
    14:30FT Latvia (U21)3 - 2Tajikistan (U21) (1 - 0)
    12:15FT Kyrgyzstan (U21)2 - 2Kazakhstan (U21) (0 - 1)
    10:00FT Belarus (U21)2 - 1Moldova (U21) (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 19 Jan 2016
  • 17:00FT Russia (U21)2 - 1Latvia (U21) (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Tajikistan (U21)1 - 4Estonia (U21) (0 - 2)
    12:15FT Kazakhstan (U21)0 - 0Belarus (U21) (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Moldova (U21)2 - 0Kyrgyzstan (U21) (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 17 Jan 2016
  • 17:00FT Russia (U21)2 - 1Tajikistan (U21) (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Latvia (U21)1 - 2Estonia (U21) (1 - 1)
    12:15FT Kazakhstan (U21)0 - 1Moldova (U21) (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Belarus (U21)0 - 1Kyrgyzstan (U21) (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Antel
  • FINAL
  • Sun 24 Jan 2016
  • 02:15PEN * Nacional DE Football0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Palmeiras (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 24 Jan 2016
  • 00:00PEN * Penarol1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Libertad (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 21 Jan 2016
  • 01:15FT Nacional DE Football3 - 1Penarol (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 20 Jan 2016
  • 22:30FT Palmeiras2 - 0Libertad (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Bandes
  • FINAL
  • Sun 17 Jan 2016
  • 02:15FT Penarol1 - 0Cerro Porteno (1 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 17 Jan 2016
  • 00:00FT Nacional DE Football1 - 0Banfield (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 15 Jan 2016
  • 02:15PEN Nacional DE Football1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Penarol * (1 - 0)  
    00:00FT Banfield0 - 2Cerro Porteno * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Bimbo
  • SF
  • Thu 17 Jan 2013
  • 01:15FT Nacional DE Football0 - 1Penarol * (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Wed 16 Jan 2013
  • 23:10FT Atletico DE Rafaela0 - 1Atletico Tucuman * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Catalunya
  • FINAL
  • Tue 09 Aug 2011
  • 20:45FT Barcelona0 - 3Espanyol (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Mon 08 Aug 2011
  • 20:45FT Girona1 - 2Barcelona * (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Gimnastic1 - 2Espanyol * (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Ciudad de Rosario
  • 3
  • Mon 24 Jan 2011
  • 00:15FT Newells Old Boys0 - 2Universidad Catolica (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Jan 2011
  • 01:00FT Newells Old Boys0 - 0Alianza Lima (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 20 Jan 2011
  • 00:00FT Universidad Catolica2 - 3Alianza Lima (0 - 3)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Comunicaciones Antel
  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Jan 2012
  • 00:15FT Olimpia2 - 0Nacional DE Football (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 21 Jan 2012
  • 22:10FT Libertad2 - 2Penarol (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 20 Jan 2012
  • 01:15FT * Nacional DE Football1 - 0Penarol (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 19 Jan 2012
  • 23:00FT * Olimpia1 - 0Libertad (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Del Pacifico
  • 2
  • Thu 12 Apr 2012
  • 02:00FT Peru0 - 3Chile (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa del Sol
  • FINAL
  • Thu 06 Feb 2014
  • 19:00FT Stromsgodset1 - 0FC Astra Giurgiu (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 03 Feb 2014
  • 19:00FT Molde2 - 0Benfica de Luanda (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Haugesund1 - 2FC Vestsjaelland (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Stromsgodset5 - 1Daugava Daugavpils (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Feb 2014
  • 19:00FT Costuleni0 - 3Rosenborg (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 0AIK stockholm (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Jan 2014
  • 19:00FT Molde2 - 1FC Vestsjaelland (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Stromsgodset1 - 0Benfica de Luanda (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Daugava Daugavpils1 - 4Haugesund (0 - 3)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Hesperia
  • FINAL
  • Thu 12 Jan 2012
  • 01:30FT carabobo FC1 - 0AC mineros (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Wed 11 Jan 2012
  • 22:30PEN Zamora FC2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Caracas FC * (2 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 11 Jan 2012
  • 01:30FT * carabobo FC1 - 0Caracas FC (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Tue 10 Jan 2012
  • 22:45FT Zamora FC1 - 3AC mineros * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Suat
  • FINAL
  • Sat 16 Jan 2016
  • 02:15FT Danubio3 - 1CA River Plate (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 16 Jan 2016
  • 00:00FT Defensor Sporting1 - 0Argentinos JRS (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 14 Jan 2016
  • 02:15FT Defensor Sporting0 - 1Danubio * (0 - 0)  
    00:00FT Argentinos JRS1 - 5CA River Plate * (0 - 2)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Tijuana
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2011
  • 01:00FT Club San Luis1 - 0Puebla (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 09 Jul 2011
  • 22:30FT Club Tijuana0 - 1Monterrey (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2011
  • 01:10PEN Club Tijuana1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Club San Luis * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2011
  • 22:30FT Monterrey0 - 1Puebla * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Costa Del Sol Trophy
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2013
  • 16:00FT Dinamo Moscow1 - 3Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (1 - 1)
    13:00FT Videoton FC3 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 24 Jan 2013
  • 18:00FT Dnipro Dnipropetrov.3 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (1 - 0)
    15:30FT Dinamo Moscow0 - 0Videoton FC (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Ctfa International Tournament
  • TOUR
  • Tue 05 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Chinese Taipei2 - 0Laos (2 - 0)
    09:00FT East Timor1 - 0Philippines (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Mon 04 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Chinese Taipei3 - 1East Timor (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Chinese Taipei3 - 0Philippines (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Laos2 - 1East Timor (2 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 01 Dec 2017
  • 09:00FT Laos1 - 3Philippines (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Cyprus International Football Tournament
  • PF
  • Wed 09 Feb 2011
  • 19:30PEN Cyprus1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Romania * (0 - 0)
  • FINAL
  • Wed 09 Feb 2011
  • 19:30PEN Sweden1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Ukraine * (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 08 Feb 2011
  • 19:30PEN Romania2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Ukraine * (2 - 2)  
    18:00FT Cyprus0 - 2Sweden * (0 - 2)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Derby Cup
  • TOUR
  • Mon 04 Jul 2011
  • 20:25PEN Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Borussia Monchengladbach * (0 - 0)  
    19:20PEN Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 0
    (0 - 2)
    Fortuna Dusseldorf * (0 - 0)  
    18:15FT Alemannia Aachen0 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Desert Diamond Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Feb 2017
  • 02:00FT Colorado Rapids0 - 2Houston Dynamo (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 25 Feb 2017
  • 23:30FT Sporting Kansas City0 - 1New York City FC (0 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Sat 25 Feb 2017
  • 21:00FT New England Revolution2 - 0New York Red Bulls (0 - 0)
  • GS
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 01:00FT New York City FC0 - 1Colorado Rapids (0 - 1)
  • GS
  • Wed 22 Feb 2017
  • 22:00FT Houston Dynamo2 - 2New York Red Bulls (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Sporting Kansas City2 - 6New England Revolution (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Dewellbon Cup (WOMEN)
  • TOUR
  • Tue 27 Oct 2015
  • 09:00FT England (W)1 - 0Australia (W) (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 25 Oct 2015
  • 09:00FT China (W)1 - 1Australia (W) (1 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 23 Oct 2015
  • 08:00FT China (W)2 - 1England (W) (2 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Dubai Cup
  • 1
  • Mon 07 Jan 2008
  • 18:00FT Internacional2 - 1Inter (1 - 1)
    15:00FT VfB Stuttgart1 - 0Ajax (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 05 Jan 2008
  • 18:00PEN * Inter2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Ajax (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 1Internacional * (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Dubai Football Challenge
  • 2
  • Sat 12 Jan 2008
  • 16:30FT United Arab Emirates0 - 1Vasco DA Gama (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Hamburger SV4 - 0China (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Jan 2008
  • 16:30FT United Arab Emirates0 - 0China (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Hamburger SV2 - 1Vasco DA Gama (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Ege Cup - Turkey
  • 3
  • Thu 03 Jan 2008
  • 17:00FT Denizlispor1 - 6Konyaspor (0 - 3)
  • 2
  • Wed 02 Jan 2008
  • 17:00FT Genclerbirligi0 - 1Denizlispor (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Dec 2007
  • 17:00FT Genclerbirligi6 - 1Konyaspor (3 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Emirates Stadium Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 16:20FT Arsenal1 - 2Sevilla (0 - 0)
    14:00FT RB Leipzig2 - 0Benfica (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 16:20FT Arsenal5 - 2Benfica (2 - 2)
    14:00FT RB Leipzig0 - 1Sevilla (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Challenge Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 22:45FT Bahia0 - 1Estudiantes L.P. (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 22:00FT Atletico Mineiro2 - 0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 01:00PEN * VfL Wolfsburg0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Bahia (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 01:00FT Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0Atletico Mineiro (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Playoff Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 00:00PEN Corinthians0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Sao Paulo * (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 21 Jan 2017
  • 21:15FT Vasco DA Gama1 - 0River Plate (0 - 0)
  • SEMI FINALS
  • Fri 20 Jan 2017
  • 01:00PEN * Sao Paulo0 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    River Plate (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINALS
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 01:00FT Vasco DA Gama1 - 4Corinthians * (1 - 2)  
  • 5TH PLACE
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 22:30FT Barcelona SC0 - 1Millonarios (0 - 0)
  • QF
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT * River Plate1 - 0Millonarios (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Vasco DA Gama2 - 1Barcelona SC (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Football Impact Cup
  • 3
  • Wed 23 Jan 2013
  • 19:30FT Ferencvarosi TC2 - 1FCSB (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 0FC Basel 1893 (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Mon 21 Jan 2013
  • 19:30FT Dynamo Kyiv0 - 2FCSB (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Ferencvarosi TC2 - 2FC Basel 1893 (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Fri 18 Jan 2013
  • 19:30FT FC Basel 18931 - 1FCSB (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Ferencvarosi TC3 - 2Dynamo Kyiv (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Alpe-Adria U21 Cup
  • 3
  • Tue 29 Mar 2011
  • 15:00FT Israel (U21)1 - 1Albania (U21) (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Romania (U21)2 - 1Georgia (U21) (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Mar 2011
  • 16:00FT Georgia (U21)1 - 3Albania (U21) (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Romania (U21)1 - 1Israel (U21) (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 23 Mar 2011
  • 16:00FT Israel (U21)2 - 0Georgia (U21) (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Romania (U21)2 - 0Albania (U21) (1 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament - Austria
  • 2
  • Tue 11 Sep 2007
  • 19:30FT Austria0 - 2Chile (0 - 0)
    19:15FT Japan4 - 3Switzerland (0 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Fri 07 Sep 2007
  • 19:30PEN * Austria0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Japan (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Chile1 - 2Switzerland (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Guadiana Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 01 Aug 2010
  • 21:15FT Benfica4 - 1Aston Villa (3 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 31 Jul 2010
  • 21:15FT Aston Villa3 - 1Feyenoord (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Fri 30 Jul 2010
  • 21:15PEN * Benfica4 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Feyenoord (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Hawaiian Islands Invitational
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Feb 2012
  • 06:30FT Busan I Park3 - 0Yokohama FC (2 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Feb 2012
  • 04:00FT Melbourne City0 - 1Colorado Rapids (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2012
  • 07:30FT * Yokohama FC2 - 1Colorado Rapids (0 - 0)  
    05:00PEN * Busan I Park0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Melbourne City (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: II Komia Tournament
  • TOUR
  • Sun 13 Feb 2011
  • 13:30FT HJK helsinki2 - 3Djurgardens IF (1 - 1)
    11:15FT Orebro SK3 - 1Turku PS (3 - 0)
    09:00FT SJK0 - 7Flora Tallinn (0 - 5)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 11 Feb 2011
  • 18:30FT Orebro SK3 - 1Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SJK1 - 2Djurgardens IF (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 10 Feb 2011
  • 18:30FT Djurgardens IF0 - 0Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)
    16:00FT HJK helsinki2 - 2Orebro SK (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 09 Feb 2011
  • 18:00FT SJK1 - 0HJK helsinki (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: ING Cup - Hong Kong
  • 2
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 12:30FT Côte d'Ivoire1 - 1Netherlands (0 - 1)  
    10:00FT Cameroon1 - 0USA (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 30 Jul 2008
  • 13:45FT Cameroon0 - 2Netherlands (0 - 0)  
    11:30FT Côte d'Ivoire0 - 0USA (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: World Youth Festival Toulon
  • FINAL
  • Sat 09 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT Mexico (U21)1 - 2England (U21) (1 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sat 09 Jun 2018
  • 15:00PEN * Turkey (U20)0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Scotland (U21) (0 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT France (U20)2 - 1Canada (U21) (1 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT Japan (U21)1 - 0Togo (U21) (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 18:30FT Scotland (U21)1 - 3England (U21) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Mexico (U21)3 - 1Turkey (U20) (1 - 0)
  • 9P
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT China (U21)0 - 2Portugal (U19) (0 - 2)
  • 11P
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT South Korea (U19)2 - 1Qatar (U21) (1 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 16:30FT Portugal (U19)1 - 2Turkey (U20) (0 - 2)  
    14:00FT Japan (U21)1 - 1Canada (U21) (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Istria Winter Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:15FT Rudar Velenje2 - 3FK Krupa (2 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00FT Budafoki LC3 - 2Novigrad (2 - 1)
  • GS
  • Thu 01 Feb 2018
  • 15:00FT Budafoki LC1 - 1Siroki Brijeg (0 - 0)
    11:00FT FK Krupa2 - 1Gyirmot SE (0 - 1)  
  • GS
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Rudar Velenje2 - 2Budafoki LC (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Novigrad1 - 1Gyirmot SE (1 - 1)
  • GS
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Rudar Velenje1 - 0Siroki Brijeg (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Mon 29 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Novigrad1 - 1FK Krupa (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Izmir Cup - Turkey
  • 3
  • Wed 28 May 2008
  • 17:30FT Konyaspor2 - 2Boluspor (1 - 1)
    15:30FT Altay1 - 2Manisaspor (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Mon 26 May 2008
  • 17:30FT Konyaspor1 - 4Altay (0 - 3)
    15:30FT Boluspor0 - 4Manisaspor (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Sat 24 May 2008
  • 17:00FT Altay0 - 0Boluspor (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 23 May 2008
  • 17:00FT Konyaspor1 - 4Manisaspor (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Jomo Cup
  • ASG
  • Sat 08 Aug 2009
  • 11:00FT K. League-Stars (KOR)1 - 4J. League-Stars (JPN) (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Kings Cup - Thailand
  • FINAL
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 13:30FT Slovakia3 - 2Thailand (2 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 10:30FT United Arab Emirates0 - 1Gabon (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Thu 22 Mar 2018
  • 13:30PEN * Thailand0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Gabon (0 - 0)  
    10:30FT * Slovakia2 - 1United Arab Emirates (2 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Kirin Cup - Japan
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 10 Oct 2017
  • 11:30FT Japan3 - 3Haiti (2 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 11:20FT Japan2 - 1New Zealand (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Korantina Homes Cup
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 14:00FT FC UFA3 - 0Pafos FC (1 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 16:00FT A.E.L.2 - 3FC UFA (0 - 2)
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 17:00FT Pafos FC5 - 2A.E.L. (2 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: La Manga Cup
  • 3
  • Wed 22 Feb 2012
  • 18:00FT Valerenga0 - 0Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (0 - 0)
    15:00PEN FC Nordsjaelland2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Viking * (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Stromsgodset4 - 1FK Ekranas (3 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Feb 2012
  • 18:00FT Valerenga2 - 0FK Ekranas (1 - 0)
    16:00PEN Dnipro Dnipropetrov.1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Viking * (1 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Nordsjaelland2 - 0Stromsgodset (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 16 Feb 2012
  • 18:00FT Stromsgodset0 - 1Valerenga (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Dnipro Dnipropetrov.1 - 4FC Nordsjaelland (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: La Manga Cup (W)
  • TOUR
  • Tue 24 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT England (W)0 - 0Sweden (W) (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT England (W)0 - 1Norway (W) (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT Sweden (W)1 - 2Norway (W) (1 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Lara Cup - Turkey
  • 1
  • Fri 04 Jan 2008
  • 16:40FT Altay1 - 0Manisaspor (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Sivasspor0 - 1Hacettepe SK (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 02 Jan 2008
  • 17:00FT Manisaspor0 - 3Hacettepe SK (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Altay0 - 1Sivasspor (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Lev Yashin Cup
  • 3
  • Sat 03 Jul 2010
  • 13:00FT Dinamo Moscow2 - 0Dynamo Kyiv (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Fri 02 Jul 2010
  • 16:00FT Dynamo Kyiv4 - 1Dinamo Minsk (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Thu 01 Jul 2010
  • 16:00FT Dinamo Moscow2 - 1Dinamo Minsk (2 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: LG Amsterdam Tournament
  • 2
  • Sun 26 Jul 2009
  • 20:25FT Ajax2 - 3Benfica (1 - 2)
    18:00FT Sunderland2 - 0Atletico Madrid (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 24 Jul 2009
  • 20:15FT Ajax3 - 3Atletico Madrid (1 - 2)
    18:00FT Sunderland0 - 2Benfica (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: LG Cup Africa 2011
  • 2
  • Sun 13 Nov 2011
  • 19:45PEN Morocco1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Cameroon * (0 - 0)
    17:00PEN * Uganda0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Sudan (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 11 Nov 2011
  • 21:30FT Morocco0 - 1Uganda (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Cameroon3 - 1Sudan (2 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Liga Total Cup - Germany
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Aug 2012
  • 17:35PEN Borussia Dortmund3 - 3
    (4 - 5)
    Werder Bremen * (3 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sun 05 Aug 2012
  • 15:45FT Hamburger SV0 - 1Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Aug 2012
  • 17:35PEN Bayern Munich2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Werder Bremen * (1 - 1)  
    15:45FT Hamburger SV0 - 1Borussia Dortmund (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Lisbon Honour Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 20 Jul 2014
  • 20:30FT Benfica0 - 1Sporting CP (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sun 20 Jul 2014
  • 18:00FT Estoril2 - 1Belenenses (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 18 Jul 2014
  • 21:45FT * Sporting CP2 - 1Belenenses (2 - 0)  
    19:00FT * Benfica1 - 0Estoril (1 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Los Angeles Galaxy Asia Pacific Tour
  • 3
  • Tue 06 Dec 2011
  • 09:30PEN Melbourne Victory2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Los Angeles Galaxy * (2 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 03 Dec 2011
  • 12:30FT Philippines1 - 6Los Angeles Galaxy (1 - 2)
  • 1
  • Wed 30 Nov 2011
  • 13:00FT Indonesia XI0 - 1Los Angeles Galaxy (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Love Cyprus Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 16 Jan 2009
  • 18:15FT FC Kaiserslautern2 - 1Energie Cottbus (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 14 Jan 2009
  • 20:20FT FC St. Pauli3 - 3Rapid Vienna (3 - 1)
    18:15FT Energie Cottbus10 - 1Omonia (5 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 12 Jan 2009
  • 20:35FT FC Kaiserslautern4 - 2FC St. Pauli (1 - 0)
    18:35FT Omonia0 - 8Alemannia Aachen (0 - 4)
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Jan 2009
  • 18:05FT Rapid Vienna0 - 2FC Kaiserslautern (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Alemannia Aachen2 - 2Energie Cottbus (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Lunar New Year Cup
  • 1
  • Thu 19 Feb 2015
  • 08:15AET South China FC2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    New York Cosmos * (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Lxi Trofeo Carranza
  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Aug 2015
  • 21:00FT Atletico Madrid3 - 0Betis (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 15 Aug 2015
  • 17:30FT Cadiz1 - 3Granada CF (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 14 Aug 2015
  • 21:00PEN Cadiz0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Atletico Madrid * (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT * Betis2 - 1Granada CF (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Malta International Football Tournament
  • 3
  • Wed 06 Feb 2008
  • 19:45FT Malta0 - 1Belarus (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Iceland2 - 0Armenia (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Mon 04 Feb 2008
  • 19:45FT Malta1 - 0Iceland (1 - 0)
    17:30FT Belarus1 - 2Armenia (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Feb 2008
  • 17:15FT Malta0 - 1Armenia (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Belarus2 - 0Iceland (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Manchester United Asia Tour
  • 4
  • Sun 26 Jul 2009
  • 13:00FT Hangzhou Greentown2 - 8Manchester United (0 - 4)
  • 3
  • Fri 24 Jul 2009
  • 12:00FT FC Seoul2 - 3Manchester United (2 - 1)
  • 2
  • Mon 20 Jul 2009
  • 13:45FT Malaysian XI0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Marbella cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • 16:00FT Atletico Paranaense1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • 16:00FT Dynamo Kyiv4 - 2Torpedo Kutaisi (2 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • 13:30FT Lech Poznan2 - 1Ludogorets (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • 11:00FT Rapid Bucuresti4 - 0Otelul Galati (2 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Feb 2013
  • 18:30FT Dynamo Kyiv0 - 1Atletico Paranaense * (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT * Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi (1 - 0)  
  • 5-8
  • Thu 07 Feb 2013
  • 13:30FT Otelul Galati1 - 0Ludogorets (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Lech Poznan1 - 3Rapid Bucuresti (1 - 1)
  • QF
  • Mon 04 Feb 2013
  • 18:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti3 - 1Lech Poznan (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 0Otelul Galati (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT Ludogorets2 - 6Atletico Paranaense (0 - 2)  
    11:00PEN * Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Rapid Bucuresti (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Marrakech Tournament 2011
  • TOUR
  • Wed 05 Jan 2011
  • 21:05FT Wydad Casablanca1 - 1Paris Saint Germain (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Kawkab A.c.marrakech0 - 0Lyon (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Maspalomas Cup
  • TOUR
  • Tue 13 Jan 2015
  • 17:00FT Celtic2 - 3Sparta Praha (1 - 3)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 11 Jan 2015
  • 17:00FT Sparta Praha2 - 5PSV (2 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 10 Jan 2015
  • 13:15FT PSV1 - 0Celtic (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Match Against Poverty - UNDP
  • MAP
  • Tue 13 Dec 2011
  • 19:05FT Hamburger All Stars4 - 5Ronaldo & Zidane Xi (2 - 3)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Mehmetcik Cup - Turkey
  • 1
  • Sat 17 Nov 2007
  • 14:10PEN Denizlispor2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Kasimpasa * (1 - 1)
    12:00PEN Bursaspor2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Manisaspor * (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 16 Nov 2007
  • 19:10PEN Manisaspor1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Kasimpasa * (1 - 0)
    17:00PEN * Denizlispor1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Bursaspor (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Memorial Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sat 14 Jul 2012
  • 20:00PEN * Southampton1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Arsenal (1 - 1)  
    18:45FT Arsenal1 - 0Anderlecht (1 - 0)  
    17:15FT Southampton0 - 1Anderlecht (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Moscow International Clubs Friendly Tournament
  • 1
  • Sun 03 Aug 2008
  • 13:30FT Sevilla3 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (2 - 0)
    11:00FT AC Milan0 - 5Chelsea (0 - 3)
  • 1
  • Fri 01 Aug 2008
  • 18:15PEN * Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Chelsea (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT AC Milan0 - 1Sevilla * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Myanmar International Cup
  • FINAL
  • Mon 06 Jun 2016
  • 12:30AET * Vietnam3 - 0Singapore (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Mon 06 Jun 2016
  • 09:30FT Myanmar3 - 0Hong Kong (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 03 Jun 2016
  • 12:45FT Myanmar0 - 1Singapore * (0 - 1)  
    09:30PEN * Vietnam2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Hong Kong (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Nations Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 18:30FT Rep. Of Ireland1 - 0Scotland (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Fri 27 May 2011
  • 19:45FT Wales2 - 0Northern Ireland (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 25 May 2011
  • 19:45FT Wales1 - 3Scotland (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 24 May 2011
  • 19:45FT Rep. Of Ireland5 - 0Northern Ireland (3 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: New York Football Challenge
  • 2
  • Sun 25 Jul 2010
  • 20:30FT New York Red Bulls2 - 1Manchester City (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Tottenham2 - 2Sporting CP (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Jul 2010
  • 01:30FT Manchester City0 - 2Sporting CP (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Fri 23 Jul 2010
  • 01:30FT New York Red Bulls1 - 2Tottenham (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Nile Basin Cup
  • FINAL
  • Mon 17 Jan 2011
  • 17:30FT Egypt3 - 1Uganda (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Mon 17 Jan 2011
  • 13:45FT Kenya0 - 1Congo DR (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 14 Jan 2011
  • 18:00FT * Egypt5 - 1Kenya (3 - 0)  
    15:00FT Congo DR0 - 1Uganda * (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Oman Four Nations Tournament
  • 1
  • Fri 19 Dec 2008
  • 17:30FT Oman2 - 0Ecuador (1 - 0)
    15:00FT China0 - 2Iran (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 17 Dec 2008
  • 17:30FT * Ecuador1 - 0Iran (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT * Oman3 - 1China (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Pan American Games
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Jul 2015
  • 18:05FT Uruguay1 - 0Mexico (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 25 Jul 2015
  • 18:05AET * Brazil3 - 1Panama (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 01:35FT * Mexico2 - 1Panama (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 23 Jul 2015
  • 22:35FT Brazil1 - 2Uruguay * (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Wed 22 Jul 2015
  • 01:35FT Uruguay1 - 0Paraguay (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 21 Jul 2015
  • 22:35FT Trinidad & Tobago2 - 4Mexico (2 - 0)
    01:35FT Canada0 - 2Peru (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Mon 20 Jul 2015
  • 22:35FT Brazil3 - 3Panama (3 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Pan-Pacific Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Feb 2009
  • 05:00PEN Los Angeles Galaxy1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Suwon Bluewings * (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sun 22 Feb 2009
  • 02:30FT Oita Trinita2 - 1Shandong Luneng (2 - 1)
    02:30FT Oita Trinita2 - 1Shandong Luneng (2 - 1)
  • SF
  • Thu 19 Feb 2009
  • 05:00FT * Los Angeles Galaxy2 - 0Oita Trinita (1 - 0)  
    02:30FT * Suwon Bluewings1 - 0Shandong Luneng (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Peace Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Jul 2012
  • 11:30FT Seongnam Ilhwa0 - 1Hamburger SV (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 22 Jul 2012
  • 08:30FT Sunderland3 - 2Groningen (1 - 2)
  • SF
  • Fri 20 Jul 2012
  • 11:30FT * Hamburger SV2 - 1Groningen (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Thu 19 Jul 2012
  • 11:00FT * Seongnam Ilhwa1 - 0Sunderland (1 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Pego Cup - Spain
  • 1
  • Thu 31 Jan 2008
  • 15:30PEN * CSKA Sofia0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)
    13:00PEN * Unirea Urziceni1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    SK Austria Karnten (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 28 Jan 2008
  • 15:30PEN * Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    SK Austria Karnten (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT CSKA Sofia2 - 1Unirea Urziceni (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Playstation Tournament - Bulgaria
  • 1
  • Sat 04 Aug 2007
  • 18:25FT CSKA Sofia4 - 1Apollon Pontou (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Slavia Sofia3 - 2Borac Cacak (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 02 Aug 2007
  • 18:30FT * CSKA Sofia1 - 0Borac Cacak (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Slavia Sofia1 - 2Apollon Pontou * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Port of Rotterdam Tournament
  • 2
  • Sun 05 Aug 2007
  • 19:00FT Feyenoord1 - 1Liverpool (1 - 0)
    16:45FT FC Porto3 - 0Shanghai Shenhua (3 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 03 Aug 2007
  • 19:45FT Feyenoord0 - 0FC Porto (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Liverpool2 - 0Shanghai Shenhua (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Portland Preseason Tournament
  • 3
  • Sun 24 Feb 2013
  • 02:00FT Portland Timbers1 - 1AIK stockholm (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sat 23 Feb 2013
  • 23:30FT San Jose2 - 1FC dallas (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Thu 21 Feb 2013
  • 04:30FT Portland Timbers0 - 1FC dallas (0 - 1)
    02:00FT AIK stockholm0 - 0San Jose (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 18 Feb 2013
  • 02:00FT Portland Timbers3 - 3San Jose (2 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Portland Timbers Tournament
  • 3
  • Mon 05 Mar 2012
  • 02:00FT Portland Timbers1 - 0AIK stockholm (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 04 Mar 2012
  • 23:30FT Chivas USA0 - 5San Jose (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Fri 02 Mar 2012
  • 04:30FT Portland Timbers1 - 1Chivas USA (0 - 1)
    02:00FT San Jose0 - 0AIK stockholm (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 28 Feb 2012
  • 04:30FT Portland Timbers1 - 1San Jose (1 - 0)
    02:00FT Chivas USA0 - 2AIK stockholm (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Premier League Asia Trophy
  • FINAL
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT Leicester1 - 2Liverpool (1 - 2)
  • PF
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 11:00FT West Brom0 - 2Crystal Palace (0 - 2)
  • SF
  • Wed 19 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT Liverpool2 - 0Crystal Palace (0 - 0)  
    11:00PEN * Leicester1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    West Brom (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Premier League International Cup
  • FINAL
  • Tue 08 May 2018
  • 19:00FT Arsenal (U23)0 - 1FC Porto (U23) (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Pro Soccer Classic
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Mar 2014
  • 02:00FT Columbus Crew4 - 1Sporting Kansas City (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 02 Mar 2014
  • 00:00FT Orlando City SC4 - 4New York Red Bulls (1 - 1)
  • 5P
  • Sat 01 Mar 2014
  • 21:00PEN * Philadelphia Union1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Montreal Impact (1 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Sat 01 Mar 2014
  • 19:00FT Toronto FC2 - 4Fluminense (2 - 2)
  • 3
  • Thu 27 Feb 2014
  • 02:00FT Sporting Kansas City3 - 2Montreal Impact (2 - 2)
    00:00FT Orlando City SC4 - 4Columbus Crew (1 - 1)
  • 3
  • Wed 26 Feb 2014
  • 21:00FT Fluminense0 - 1New York Red Bulls (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Philadelphia Union0 - 0Toronto FC (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Ramon de Carranza
  • 1
  • Thu 16 Aug 2007
  • 21:00PEN Zaragoza1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Betis * (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Wed 15 Aug 2007
  • 21:00FT Betis1 - 0Real Madrid (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 14 Aug 2007
  • 21:00PEN Cadiz2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Zaragoza * (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Rose City Invitational
  • TOUR
  • Thu 16 Feb 2017
  • 04:30FT Portland Timbers2 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps (2 - 0)  
    02:00FT Real Salt Lake3 - 3Minnesota Stars FC (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Mon 13 Feb 2017
  • 02:00FT Portland Timbers2 - 2Minnesota Stars FC (0 - 2)  
  • TOUR
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 23:30FT Real Salt Lake1 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 10 Feb 2017
  • 04:30FT Portland Timbers3 - 3Real Salt Lake (2 - 1)  
    02:00FT Vancouver Whitecaps1 - 1Minnesota Stars FC (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Salzburg Airport Cup
  • 2
  • Sat 02 Jul 2011
  • 17:30FT Ried0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Fri 01 Jul 2011
  • 17:30FT Apoel1 - 1Sparta Praha (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 28 Jun 2011
  • 17:30FT Sparta Praha2 - 2Ried (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 27 Jun 2011
  • 17:30FT Apoel0 - 2CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Salzburgerland Cup
  • 2
  • Wed 29 Jun 2011
  • 17:45FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Maccabi Haifa (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Rapid Bucuresti2 - 1Austria Vienna (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 27 Jun 2011
  • 15:30FT Maccabi Haifa0 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sun 26 Jun 2011
  • 17:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 1Austria Vienna (2 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Setanta Sports Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 10 May 2014
  • 16:00FT Sligo Rovers1 - 0Dundalk (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Sevgi Cup - Turkey
  • 3
  • Wed 02 Jan 2008
  • 16:00FT Bursaspor1 - 0Kasimpasa (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Osmanlispor1 - 3Kocaelispor (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 30 Dec 2007
  • 16:00FT Bursaspor3 - 0Kocaelispor (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Osmanlispor0 - 2Kasimpasa (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Dec 2007
  • 16:00FT Kasimpasa2 - 0Kocaelispor (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Osmanlispor1 - 4Bursaspor (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Simple Invitational Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sun 28 Feb 2016
  • 02:00FT Chicago Fire2 - 0Portland Timbers (2 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sat 27 Feb 2016
  • 23:30FT Vancouver Whitecaps3 - 1Minnesota Stars FC (3 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 25 Feb 2016
  • 04:30FT Portland Timbers0 - 2Vancouver Whitecaps (0 - 1)  
    02:00FT Minnesota Stars FC0 - 4Chicago Fire (0 - 2)
  • TOUR
  • Mon 22 Feb 2016
  • 02:00FT Portland Timbers4 - 0Minnesota Stars FC (2 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Stadtwerke Dusseldorf Wintercup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 19 Jan 2014
  • 17:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 1)  
  • PF
  • Sun 19 Jan 2014
  • 16:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sun 19 Jan 2014
  • 15:00FT Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb (1 - 0)  
    14:00PEN Fortuna Dusseldorf1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Eintracht Braunschweig * (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Summer of Champions 2010
  • TOUR
  • Wed 04 Aug 2010
  • 19:00FT Borussia Dortmund3 - 1Manchester City (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Hamburger SV2 - 1Chelsea (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 01 Aug 2010
  • 15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 1Chelsea (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 31 Jul 2010
  • 14:30FT Hannover 961 - 2Valencia (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Suruga Bank Championship
  • SBC
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 11:00FT Urawa1 - 0Chapecoense-sc (0 - 0)  
  • SBC
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Independiente -

          Int/nal Tournaments: Sydney 2010 Festival of Football
  • 3
  • Sat 31 Jul 2010
  • 10:15FT Sydney FC1 - 2Blackburn (0 - 1)
    08:00FT AEK Athens1 - 0Rangers (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 28 Jul 2010
  • 11:15FT Sydney FC0 - 0Rangers (0 - 0)
    09:00FT AEK Athens2 - 1Blackburn (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Jul 2010
  • 06:00FT Blackburn1 - 2Rangers (0 - 2)
    03:45FT Sydney FC3 - 5AEK Athens (1 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Telekom Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 16:45FT Werder Bremen0 - 2Bayern Munich (0 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 15:30PEN Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    1899 Hoffenheim * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Teresa Herrera
  • 1
  • Thu 09 Aug 2007
  • 20:00FT Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Real Madrid (1 - 0)
    17:35FT Belenenses2 - 1Atalanta (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Wed 08 Aug 2007
  • 20:00FT Real Madrid1 - 0Belenenses (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 07 Aug 2007
  • 20:00FT Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Atalanta (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: The Dublin Super Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 31 Jul 2011
  • 16:30FT Inter0 - 3Manchester City (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Airtricity League XI0 - 5Celtic (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Jul 2011
  • 16:30FT Inter2 - 0Celtic (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Airtricity League XI0 - 3Manchester City (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: The Wembley Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 26 Jul 2009
  • 16:00FT Tottenham0 - 2Celtic (0 - 2)
    13:15FT Barcelona4 - 1AL Ahly Cairo (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Fri 24 Jul 2009
  • 20:00FT Tottenham1 - 1Barcelona (0 - 1)
    17:15FT Celtic5 - 0AL Ahly Cairo (2 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: T-Home Cup - Germany
  • 1
  • Sun 19 Jul 2009
  • 17:35FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 3Hamburger SV * (0 - 2)  
    15:45FT * Bayern Munich2 - 1FC Schalke 04 (2 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 18 Jul 2009
  • 17:35FT Bayern Munich0 - 1Hamburger SV * (0 - 0)  
    15:45FT FC Schalke 040 - 1VfB Stuttgart * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: TIM Trophy - Italy
  • 3
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 22:00PEN * AC Milan1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Sassuolo (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 20:45FT Sassuolo1 - 0Inter (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 19:45FT AC Milan2 - 1Inter (2 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Tipsport Winter League
  • FINAL
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 13:30FT Bohemians 19050 - 2Brno (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 11:00FT Hradec Kralove3 - 1Frydek-mistek (2 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 13:00FT Brno4 - 2Frydek-mistek (3 - 0)  
    11:00FT * Bohemians 19052 - 1Hradec Kralove (1 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 13:00FT FK Jablonec0 - 3Hradec Kralove (0 - 3)
    13:00FT MFK Skalica2 - 0Pardubice (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Taborsko2 - 6Varnsdorf (1 - 1)
    11:00FT Bohemians 19052 - 0FK Olympia Praha (2 - 0)
    11:00FT Frydek-mistek3 - 1Prostejov (1 - 1)
    11:00FT Slovan Liberec1 - 4Vysocina Jihlava (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Tirol Cup
  • 2
  • Sat 02 Jul 2011
  • 15:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 1FC Basel 1893 (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 30 Jun 2011
  • 17:30FT FC Basel 18934 - 0FC Zestafoni (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 29 Jun 2011
  • 19:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti0 - 1FC Ingolstadt 04 (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Trofeo Carranza
  • FINAL
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 21:00FT Malaga0 - 2Las Palmas (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT Cadiz0 - 3Villarreal (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 21:00FT * Malaga1 - 0Villarreal (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Cadiz0 - 1Las Palmas * (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: TRT Radyospor Cup
  • FINAL
  • Tue 13 Jan 2009
  • 20:00FT Bayer Leverkusen3 - 1Bursaspor (2 - 0)
  • PF
  • Tue 13 Jan 2009
  • 16:30FT Galatasaray4 - 1Werder Bremen (2 - 1)
  • SF
  • Sun 11 Jan 2009
  • 18:30FT Galatasaray1 - 3Bayer Leverkusen * (0 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Sat 10 Jan 2009
  • 17:30FT * Bursaspor1 - 0Werder Bremen (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: U21 Four Nations Tournament - Sweden
  • 3
  • Sat 31 May 2008
  • 18:00FT Sweden (U21)1 - 1France (U21) (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Portugal (U21)0 - 2Netherlands (U21) (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 28 May 2008
  • 19:00FT Sweden (U21)0 - 0Netherlands (U21) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT France (U21)1 - 1Portugal (U21) (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 25 May 2008
  • 18:15FT Sweden (U21)0 - 0Portugal (U21) (0 - 0)
    15:00FT France (U21)2 - 1Netherlands (U21) (2 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: U21 Tournament - Vale do Tejo
  • 1
  • Wed 06 Feb 2008
  • 17:15FT Portugal (U21)3 - 0Sweden (U21) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Scotland (U21)2 - 2Ukraine (U21) (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Tue 05 Feb 2008
  • 18:15FT Portugal (U21)2 - 1Scotland (U21) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Ukraine (U21)0 - 1Sweden (U21) (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Uhren Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT BSC Young Boys0 - 4Wolverhampton (0 - 2)  
  • TOUR
  • Fri 13 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Basel 18930 - 5Feyenoord (0 - 2)  
  • TOUR
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 17:00FT BSC Young Boys3 - 0Feyenoord (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Tue 10 Jul 2018
  • 17:00FT FC Basel 18931 - 2Wolverhampton (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: United Super Cup
  • 3
  • Wed 05 Feb 2014
  • 20:00FT CSKA Moscow1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg1 - 2Metalist Kharkiv (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 02 Feb 2014
  • 20:00FT Metalist Kharkiv0 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg2 - 0CSKA Moscow (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 30 Jan 2014
  • 20:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Zenit Saint Petersburg (1 - 0)  
    17:00PEN * CSKA Moscow0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Metalist Kharkiv (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Uusi Lahti Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 29 Jan 2012
  • 15:00FT haka2 - 2FC Lahti (0 - 1)
    13:00FT KuPS1 - 2HJK helsinki (0 - 2)
  • 2
  • Sat 28 Jan 2012
  • 15:00FT FC Lahti0 - 2HJK helsinki (0 - 2)
    13:00FT KuPS3 - 1haka (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Jan 2012
  • 18:00FT HJK helsinki1 - 1haka (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Lahti0 - 2KuPS (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Vodacom Challenge
  • FINAL
  • Sat 23 Jul 2011
  • 14:00FT Orlando Pirates0 - 3Tottenham (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Thu 21 Jul 2011
  • 19:15FT Kaizer Chiefs0 - 1Orlando Pirates (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 19 Jul 2011
  • 19:15FT Orlando Pirates1 - 1Tottenham (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: World Football Challenge
  • TOUR
  • Sat 11 Aug 2012
  • 19:00FT Real Madrid2 - 0Celtic (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Thu 09 Aug 2012
  • 01:00FT Real Madrid5 - 1AC Milan (1 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Mon 06 Aug 2012
  • 04:00FT Real Madrid2 - 1Santos Laguna (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Zayton-Cup - Germany
  • 3
  • Sat 11 Jul 2009
  • 19:00FT Galatasaray0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 1)
    16:00FT AL Ahly Cairo2 - 0Wydad Casablanca (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 08 Jul 2009
  • 19:00FT Galatasaray1 - 0Wydad Casablanca (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0AL Ahly Cairo (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Jul 2009
  • 19:00FT Bayer Leverkusen3 - 3Wydad Casablanca (1 - 2)
    16:00FT AL Ahly Cairo0 - 1Galatasaray (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Alanya Goldcity Cup (WOMEN)
  • TOUR
  • Tue 07 Mar 2017
  • 13:30FT Turkey (W)1 - 2Poland (W) (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Poland (W)2 - 2Romania (W) (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Turkey (W)4 - 2Kosovo (W) (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Kosovo (W)0 - 3Romania (W) (0 - 3)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 01 Mar 2017
  • 15:45FT Turkey (W)1 - 3Romania (W) (0 - 2)
    13:30FT Kosovo (W)0 - 5Poland (W) (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Audi Quattro Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 18:15PEN Valencia0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Werder Bremen * (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 17:10FT Red Bull Salzburg2 - 0Southampton (2 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 16:05FT Southampton0 - 1Valencia (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Red Bull Salzburg0 - 4Werder Bremen (0 - 4)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Balaton Cup (WOMEN)
  • FINAL
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 16:30FT Belarus (W)1 - 6Serbia (W) (0 - 3)  
  • PF
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT Hungary (W)3 - 2Romania (W) (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 28 Jul 2017
  • 16:30PEN Hungary (W)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Serbia (W) * (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT * Belarus (W)2 - 0Romania (W) (1 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup (WOMEN)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 13:00FT Latvia (W)1 - 1Lithuania (W) (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 13:00FT Estonia (W)0 - 3Latvia (W) (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Lithuania (W)0 - 0Estonia (W) (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Benatky Nad Jizerou Mayor Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 15:30PEN Bohemians 19050 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Mlada Boleslav * (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 13:30PEN Slovan Bratislava1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hradec Kralove * (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 11:00PEN Slovan Bratislava2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Mlada Boleslav * (1 - 0)  
    09:00FT * Bohemians 19057 - 2Hradec Kralove (4 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Betway Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 14:30FT West Ham2 - 2Werder Bremen * (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 28 Jul 2017
  • 17:30FT Werder Bremen1 - 0West Ham (1 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Mahou Canarias
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 20:30PEN * Tenerife0 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Las Palmas (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Czech-Slovak Super Cup
  • SC
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 17:00PEN * Zlin1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Slovan Bratislava (0 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: H-Hotels Winter Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 18:30FT Arminia Bielefeld0 - 1FC Koln (0 - 1)  
  • PF
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 17:10FT Hannover 961 - 0Hertha Berlin (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 15:50PEN * FC Koln0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Hertha Berlin (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Arminia Bielefeld2 - 1Hannover 96 (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Happybet Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 24 Jul 2016
  • 16:00PEN * Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Malaga (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 24 Jul 2016
  • 15:10FT Marseille1 - 2FC Koln (1 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Sun 24 Jul 2016
  • 14:00PEN * Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Marseille (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT FC Koln0 - 1Malaga (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Istria Cup (W)
  • FINAL
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 15:00FT Bosnia & H. (W)0 - 2Slovakia (W) (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 15:00FT N. Ireland (W)0 - 1France (W) (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 11:00FT Hungary (W)0 - 1Chinese Taipei (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 5P
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 11:00FT Slovenia (W)1 - 3Croatia (W) (1 - 1)
  • GS
  • Mon 06 Mar 2017
  • 15:00FT Croatia (W)0 - 0Bosnia & H. (W) (0 - 0)
    15:00FT N. Ireland (W)4 - 4Slovenia (W) (1 - 3)
    12:00FT France (W)6 - 0Hungary (W) (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Slovakia (W)1 - 0Chinese Taipei (W) (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017
  • 15:00FT Bosnia & H. (W)2 - 0Hungary (W) (2 - 0)
    15:00FT N. Ireland (W)8 - 0Chinese Taipei (W) (5 - 0)
    12:00FT Croatia (W)0 - 2France (W) (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT Slovenia (W)1 - 2Slovakia (W) (1 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Maize Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT Platinum Stars1 - 0Black Aces (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT Bloem Celtic0 - 3Black Aces (0 - 1)  
    09:00PEN * Platinum Stars2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Township Rollers (0 - 2)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Maspalomas Tournament
  • TOUR
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT Las Palmas1 - 0Cagliari (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT Cagliari2 - 0Maritimo (2 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT Las Palmas2 - 1Maritimo (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Ms Ad Cup
  • 1
  • Sun 01 Apr 2018
  • 05:30FT Japan (W)7 - 1Ghana (W) (3 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Osnabruck Summer Tournament
  • TOUR
  • Sat 23 Jul 2016
  • 18:15FT Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 1VfL Osnabruck (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN FC St. Pauli0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Borussia Monchengladbach * (0 - 0)  
    15:45FT Cardiff2 - 1FC St. Pauli (2 - 1)  
    14:30FT VfL Osnabruck0 - 3Cardiff (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Shebelieves Cup
  • TOUR
  • Thu 08 Mar 2018
  • 01:00FT USA (W)1 - 0England (W) (0 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 22:00FT France (W)3 - 0Germany (W) (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 21:00FT Germany (W)2 - 2England (W) (1 - 1)
    18:00FT USA (W)1 - 1France (W) (1 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 01:00FT USA (W)1 - 0Germany (W) (1 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Stubai Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 18:15FT CSKA Sofia2 - 0Qabala (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0Qabala (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 3CSKA Sofia (1 - 3)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Suncoast Invitational
  • TOUR
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 01:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies2 - 1Philadelphia Union (2 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 23:00FT Montreal Impact2 - 2New York City FC (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 01:00FT Philadelphia Union5 - 0Montreal Impact (2 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 23:00FT DC United2 - 1Jacksonville Armada (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Supercopa Tecate
  • TOUR
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 01:00FT Guadalajara-chivas2 - 2FC Porto (0 - 2)
  • TOUR
  • Tue 18 Jul 2017
  • 03:00PEN * Cruz Azul0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    FC Porto (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Telekom Cup Summer
  • SF
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 14:15FT Bayern Munich1 - 01899 Hoffenheim (1 - 0)  
    13:00PEN Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Werder Bremen * (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Tournament Of Nations (WOMEN)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 03:00FT USA (W)3 - 0Japan (W) (1 - 0)  
    00:15FT Australia (W)6 - 1Brazil (W) (4 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Mon 31 Jul 2017
  • 01:00FT USA (W)4 - 3Brazil (W) (1 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 22:15FT Japan (W)2 - 4Australia (W) (1 - 3)
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 21:15 Brazil (W) - Australia (W) -
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 00:00 USA (W) - Japan (W) -
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 21:15 Japan (W) - Brazil (W) -
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Mon 30 Jul 2018
  • 00:00 USA (W) - Australia (W) -

          Int/nal Tournaments: Traditions Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT * Aston Villa2 - 0Hertha Berlin (2 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT * MSV Duisburg1 - 0Malaga (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 13:00FT Malaga1 - 2Hertha Berlin * (1 - 2)  
    12:00FT MSV Duisburg0 - 3Aston Villa * (0 - 3)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Valeriy Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament
  • PF
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Ukraine (U19)1 - 3Greece (U21) (1 - 2)
  • FINAL
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 13:00FT Israel (U21)0 - 3Slovenia (U21) (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Ukraine (U19)0 - 1Israel (U21) * (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT Greece (U21)1 - 3Slovenia (U21) * (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Arena Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 14:30FT Inter Zapresic1 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 11:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka3 - 0HNK Cibalia (1 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 11:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 1Ankaran Hrvatini (1 - 1)
  • 5P
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 11:00PEN NK Slaven Belupo1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Zrinjski * (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1Zrinjski (1 - 1)
    11:00FT HNK Cibalia1 - 0Ankaran Hrvatini (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Sat 27 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Inter Zapresic2 - 0FK Borac Banja Luka (0 - 0)
    11:00FT NK Slaven Belupo3 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Zrinjski0 - 2HNK Cibalia (0 - 1)
    11:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Ankaran Hrvatini (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Balchik Cup
  • GS
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00FT Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0Suvorovo (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • 13:00FT Ludogorets II1 - 0Dobrudzha (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Botev Vratsa1 - 3Vitosha Bistritsa (1 - 3)
  • GS
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 13:00FT Botev Vratsa3 - 0Dobrudzha (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Ludogorets II2 - 0Suvorovo (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Brasilia International Tournament (WOMEN)
  • FINAL
  • Sun 21 Dec 2014
  • 22:00FT Brazil (W)0 - 0USA (W) (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 21 Dec 2014
  • 19:00FT China (W)0 - 0Argentina (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Fri 19 Dec 2014
  • 01:00FT Brazil (W)4 - 1China (W) (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Thu 18 Dec 2014
  • 22:20FT USA (W)7 - 0Argentina (W) (5 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Cape Town Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Jul 2015
  • 14:30FT Crystal Palace0 - 2Sporting CP (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT Supersport United1 - 1Ajax Cape Town (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 19:15PEN Ajax Cape Town2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Sporting CP * (0 - 1)  
    16:45FT Supersport United0 - 4Crystal Palace * (0 - 4)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Colombino Trophy
  • FINAL
  • Thu 19 Aug 2010
  • 21:00FT Recreativo Huelva3 - 0Sporting Gijon (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Thu 19 Aug 2010
  • 18:00FT Atletico Madrid3 - 0Wanderers (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 18 Aug 2010
  • 21:00FT Atletico Madrid0 - 1Sporting Gijon * (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Tue 17 Aug 2010
  • 21:00FT * Recreativo Huelva2 - 0Wanderers (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Colonia Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 16:45FT FC Porto3 - 0Stoke City (2 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Koln3 - 2Valencia (2 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 16:45PEN * FC Porto0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Valencia (0 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Koln2 - 1Stoke City (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Croatia Cup (W)
  • 1
  • Wed 11 Mar 2015
  • 15:00FT Slovakia (W)0 - 2Poland (W) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Austria (W)2 - 1France B (W) (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Costa Rica (W)1 - 2Rep. Of Ireland (W) (0 - 2)
    11:00PEN Croatia (W)1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Wales (W) * (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Hungary (W)3 - 1Romania (W) (2 - 0)
    11:00PEN N. Ireland (W)0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Bosnia & H. (W) * (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 09 Mar 2015
  • 14:00FT Croatia (W)2 - 1N. Ireland (W) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Rep. Of Ireland (W)0 - 2Austria (W) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Wales (W)1 - 0Costa Rica (W) (0 - 0)
    11:30FT France B (W)3 - 3Bosnia & H. (W) (2 - 2)
    11:30FT Hungary (W)1 - 3Slovakia (W) (1 - 3)  
    11:30FT Romania (W)0 - 2Poland (W) (0 - 2)
  • 2
  • Fri 06 Mar 2015
  • 14:00FT Austria (W)1 - 0Hungary (W) (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Costa Rica (W)0 - 0France B (W) (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Croatia (W)0 - 0Poland (W) (0 - 0)
    11:30FT Bosnia & H. (W)0 - 0Wales (W) (0 - 0)
    11:30FT N. Ireland (W)0 - 1Romania (W) (0 - 1)
    11:30FT Slovakia (W)2 - 0Rep. Of Ireland (W) (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Cyprus Cup (W)
  • FINAL
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 17:00FT Italy (W)0 - 2Spain (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 5P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 14:00FT South Africa (W)1 - 2Belgium (W) (1 - 1)
  • PF
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 13:00FT Switzerland (W)1 - 2North Korea (W) (0 - 1)
  • 11P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 10:00FT Hungary (W)0 - 2Finland (W) (0 - 1)
  • 9P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 10:00FT Slovakia (W)2 - 5Czech Republic (W) (1 - 1)
  • 7P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 10:00PEN Wales (W)1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Austria (W) * (0 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 17:00FT Belgium (W)2 - 0Austria (W) (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Hungary (W)1 - 1Slovakia (W) (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Spain (W)2 - 0Czech Republic (W) (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Finland (W)2 - 2Italy (W) (1 - 1)
    12:00FT South Africa (W)0 - 0North Korea (W) (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Switzerland (W)0 - 0Wales (W) (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 17:00FT South Africa (W)1 - 0Hungary (W) (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Spain (W)0 - 0Belgium (W) (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Switzerland (W)4 - 0Finland (W) (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Czech Republic (W)0 - 2Austria (W) (0 - 0)
    12:00FT North Korea (W)1 - 0Slovakia (W) (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Wales (W)0 - 3Italy (W) (0 - 2)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 00:00FT Legia Warszawa0 - 2Atletico Nacional (0 - 2)
  • TOUR
  • Mon 15 Jan 2018
  • 22:00FT Fluminense1 - 3Barcelona SC (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT Atletico Nacional2 - 0Atletico Mineiro (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Fnl Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 18:00PEN Luch-energiya1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Ural * (1 - 1)
  • PF
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 14:30FT Riga Fc1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 0)  
  • 5P
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 11:45PEN * Krylya Sovetov2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (1 - 0)  
  • 7P
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 09:15PEN * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Rotor Volgograd (0 - 0)  
  • 9P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 17:00FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Tyumen (0 - 0)
  • 11P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 14:30FT Fakel Voronezh1 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow B (1 - 0)
  • 13P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 11:45FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Ararat Moscow (0 - 1)
  • 15P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 09:15FT FC Chayka0 - 1Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 17:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Ural (0 - 1)  
  • PO
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 14:30PEN Rotor Volgograd1 - 1
    (8 - 9)
    Spartak Moscow 2 * (1 - 0)  
    11:45FT Lokomotiv Moscow B0 - 1Tyumen (0 - 0)  
    09:15FT Krasnodar 20 - 2Ararat Moscow (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 17:00FT Riga Fc0 - 3Luch-energiya (0 - 1)  
  • PO
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 14:30FT Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Tambov (2 - 0)  
    11:45PEN Fakel Voronezh1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Chertanovo Moscow * (1 - 0)  
    09:15FT FC Chayka2 - 4Mordovia Saransk (1 - 2)
  • GS
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 17:00FT Krasnodar 20 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow B (0 - 3)  
    14:30FT Spartak Moscow 23 - 0Tyumen (1 - 0)  
    11:45FT Ural1 - 0Ararat Moscow (1 - 0)  
    09:15FT Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 2Rotor Volgograd (2 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament (W)
  • TOUR
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 12:35FT Colombia (W)0 - 2China (W) (0 - 1)  
    09:00FT Thailand (W)2 - 0Vietnam (W) (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 12:35FT Vietnam (W)0 - 2Colombia (W) (0 - 2)
    09:00FT China (W)2 - 1Thailand (W) (1 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 12:35FT China (W)4 - 0Vietnam (W) (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Colombia (W)1 - 1Thailand (W) (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament - Zambia
  • FINAL
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 16:00FT South Africa2 - 0Zambia (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT South Africa2 - 0Zambia (1 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 13:00PEN * Angola2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Zimbabwe (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 21 Mar 2018
  • 17:00PEN * Zambia2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Zimbabwe (0 - 0)  
    14:00PEN * South Africa1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    Angola (0 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Guangdong-Hk Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 07 Jan 2018
  • 08:30PEN Guangdong FC2 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Hong Kong * (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 04 Jan 2018
  • 13:00FT Hong Kong2 - 0Guangdong FC (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Hero Intercontinental Cup
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 08 Jun 2018
  • 15:30FT Chinese Taipei0 - 4Kenya (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 15:30FT India1 - 2New Zealand (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 15:30FT Chinese Taipei0 - 1New Zealand (0 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Mon 04 Jun 2018
  • 15:30FT India3 - 0Kenya (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 15:30FT Kenya2 - 1New Zealand (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Interleague Cup
  • TOUR
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 13:00FT Suphanburi0 - 4Yokohama F. Marinos (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Bangkok United4 - 3Kashima (4 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Tue 24 Jan 2017
  • 13:00FT Bangkok United2 - 3Yokohama F. Marinos (0 - 1)
    10:00FT Suphanburi2 - 4Kashima (2 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Lotto Lubelskie Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Jul 2015
  • 16:30PEN Lechia Gdansk1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hannover 96 * (0 - 0)
    16:00PEN Lechia Gdansk1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hannover 96 * (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 05 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 0Monaco (2 - 0)
    12:30FT Monaco0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 2)
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Jul 2015
  • 18:15FT Monaco0 - 1Hannover 96 * (0 - 0)  
    15:15PEN * Lechia Gdansk0 - 0
    (15 - 14)
    Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Malta Euro Cup
  • 3
  • Thu 26 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Sliema Wanderers1 - 0Birkirkara (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Wed 25 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Hibernians FC1 - 2Valletta FC (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Mon 23 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Birkirkara1 - 2Hibernians FC (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 22 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Sliema Wanderers2 - 4Valletta FC (0 - 3)
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Valletta FC1 - 1Birkirkara (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Malta Summer Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 03 Aug 2014
  • 19:30FT Mosta FC1 - 3Pieta Hotspurs (0 - 2)
  • PF
  • Sun 03 Aug 2014
  • 17:30FT Balzan FC1 - 2Zebbug Rangers FC (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Thu 31 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT Zebbug Rangers FC0 - 1Pieta Hotspurs * (0 - 0)  
    17:30PEN * Mosta FC3 - 3
    (5 - 3)
    Balzan FC (1 - 1)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Match World Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 26 Jan 2011
  • 16:30PEN Zenit Saint Petersburg1 - 1
    (1 - 4)
    Al-hilal Saudi FC * (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Wed 26 Jan 2011
  • 14:00FT Persepolis FC1 - 3MSK Zilina (0 - 3)
  • 5P
  • Wed 26 Jan 2011
  • 11:30FT Sparta Praha1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 2)
  • 3
  • Mon 24 Jan 2011
  • 16:30FT Persepolis FC0 - 2Zenit Saint Petersburg (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Al-hilal Saudi FC2 - 1MSK Zilina (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Jan 2011
  • 16:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg3 - 0Sparta Praha (2 - 0)
    14:00FT MSK Zilina5 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Thu 20 Jan 2011
  • 16:30FT Sparta Praha2 - 3Persepolis FC (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 3Al-hilal Saudi FC (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Minister Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 15:45FT FK Jablonec3 - 2Slovan Bratislava (0 - 2)
  • PF
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 14:00FT Brno0 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 2)
  • SF
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 10:30PEN * FK Jablonec1 - 1
    (2 - 1)
    Brno (1 - 0)  
    08:45FT * Slovan Bratislava4 - 1Slavia Praha (2 - 0)  

          Int/nal Tournaments: Mobile Mini Sun Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 02:15PEN * New England Revolution1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Houston Dynamo (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 00:00FT Sporting Kansas City2 - 3Portland Timbers (1 - 0)  
  • 5P
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 22:00FT Phoenix Rising2 - 1New York Red Bulls (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 01:00FT Houston Dynamo1 - 0Phoenix Rising (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 22:00FT New York Red Bulls1 - 4Portland Timbers (0 - 2)
    19:00FT New England Revolution2 - 1Sporting Kansas City (2 - 1)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Pomorie Cup
  • TOUR
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 13:00FT Pomorie1 - 0Nesebar (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Sozopol2 - 0Karnobat (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 15 Feb 2017
  • 14:30FT Nesebar4 - 2Sozopol (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Pomorie3 - 0Karnobat (1 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Schalke 04 Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 03 Aug 2014
  • 16:45FT FC Schalke 041 - 3Newcastle (0 - 1)
    14:30FT West Ham0 - 2Malaga (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Aug 2014
  • 16:45PEN FC Schalke 040 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    West Ham * (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Malaga3 - 1Newcastle (3 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Sunexpress Cup
  • TOUR
  • Wed 13 Jan 2016
  • 19:00FT VfL BOCHUM4 - 1Hertha Berlin (0 - 1)
    17:00FT VfB Stuttgart2 - 0Hannover 96 (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Mon 11 Jan 2016
  • 16:30FT Hertha Berlin1 - 0Hannover 96 (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 10 Jan 2016
  • 16:35FT VfL BOCHUM0 - 0VfB Stuttgart (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Torneio Internacional De Natal
  • 3
  • Thu 17 Dec 2015
  • 00:45FT Brazil (W)2 - 1Canada (W) (2 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Wed 16 Dec 2015
  • 22:15FT Trinidat And T. (W)0 - 3Mexico (W) (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 13 Dec 2015
  • 22:30FT Canada (W)4 - 0Trinidat And T. (W) (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Brazil (W)6 - 0Mexico (W) (4 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Torneo Fox Sports
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 23:00FT America de Cali1 - 3Santa Fe (1 - 2)
  • GS
  • Sat 27 Jan 2018
  • 01:00FT Santa Fe0 - 1America de Cali (0 - 0)
  • GS
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 01:00FT Millonarios0 - 0Deportivo Cali (0 - 0)
  • GS
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 01:00FT America de Cali2 - 0Deportivo Cali (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 01:00FT Millonarios0 - 0Santa Fe (0 - 0)

          Int/nal Tournaments: Valais Cup
  • 3
  • Thu 31 Jul 2014
  • 18:30FT Benfica0 - 2Athletic Club (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 30 Jul 2014
  • 18:30FT FC Sion0 - 2Benfica (0 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement