SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Italy: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Italy: Serie A
  • 15
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT AC Milan0 - 0Torino (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Genoa1 - 1SPAL (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Empoli2 - 1Bologna (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Parma1 - 1Chievo (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Udinese1 - 3Atalanta (1 - 1)
    12:30FT Sassuolo3 - 3Fiorentina (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT Lazio2 - 2Sampdoria (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Cagliari2 - 2AS Roma (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Napoli4 - 0Frosinone (2 - 0)
  • 15
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT Juventus1 - 0Inter (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Mon 03 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT Atalanta1 - 2Napoli (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 18:00 Inter - Udinese -
    20:30 Torino - Juventus -
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 12:30 SPAL - Chievo -
    15:00 Fiorentina - Empoli -
    15:00 Frosinone - Sassuolo -
    15:00 Sampdoria - Parma -
    18:00 Cagliari - Napoli -
    20:30 AS Roma - Genoa -
  • 16
  • Mon 17 Dec 2018
  • 20:30 Atalanta - Lazio -
  • 16
  • Tue 18 Dec 2018
  • 20:30 Bologna - AC Milan -

          Italy: Serie B
  • 15
  • Mon 10 Dec 2018
  • 21:00FT Salernitana1 - 3Brescia (0 - 3)
  • 15
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 21:00FT Benevento0 - 1Verona (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Cremonese0 - 0Cittadella (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Livorno3 - 1Foggia (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 15:00FT Lecce0 - 0Perugia (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Spezia4 - 0Cosenza (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Venezia1 - 0Ascoli (0 - 0)
    12:35FT Padova1 - 3Palermo (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 21:00FT Pescara2 - 0Carpi (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella -
    15:00 Palermo - Livorno -
    15:00 Perugia - Spezia -
    18:00 Cosenza - Benevento -
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 15:00 Carpi - Salernitana -
    15:00 Crotone - Venezia -
    21:00 Brescia - Lecce -
  • 16
  • Mon 17 Dec 2018
  • 21:00 Verona - Pescara -
  • 17
  • Fri 21 Dec 2018
  • 21:00 Ascoli - Brescia -

          Italy: Serie C
  • 16
  • Thu 13 Dec 2018
  • 18:30FT Lucchese1 - 1Pro Vercelli (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Cuneo0 - 0Piacenza (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT Albinoleffe0 - 0Sambenedettese (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Alessandria1 - 1Novara (1 - 0)
    20:30FT Catania1 - 0Virtus Francavilla (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Monopoli1 - 0Vibonese (1 - 0)
    20:30FT Pisa2 - 0Arzachena (2 - 0)
    20:30FT Rende2 - 1Rieti (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Pistoiese0 - 1Pontedera (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Olbia0 - 1Juventus U23 (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Potenza1 - 1Trapani (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Pro Piacenza2 - 1Arezzo (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Reggiana0 - 3Cavese (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Robur Siena4 - 1Albissola (1 - 1)
    18:30FT Sudtirol2 - 1Ternana (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Paganese2 - 2Matera (1 - 2)
    14:30Pst Catanzaro - Viterbese -
    14:30FT Gozzano1 - 1Carrarese (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Juve Stabia4 - 0Sicula Leonzio (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Siracusa0 - 0Casertana (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Virtus Entella0 - 1Pro Patria (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Tue 11 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT AJ Fano0 - 0Vis Pesaro (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Feralpisalo0 - 1Imolese (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Fermana1 - 0Triestina (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Giana Erminio0 - 1Renate (0 - 1)
    20:30FT Ravenna0 - 1Virtus Verona (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Teramo0 - 2Pordenone (0 - 2)
    19:00FT Rimini1 - 0Monza (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Gubbio2 - 0Vicenza Virtus (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Mon 10 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Pro Vercelli0 - 1Cuneo (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Reggiana (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Albissola0 - 1Virtus Entella (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Pontedera2 - 1Pro Piacenza (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Virtus Francavilla0 - 1Catanzaro (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Bisceglie1 - 0Catania (1 - 0)
    16:30FT Casertana0 - 1Monopoli (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Matera3 - 1Rende (1 - 0)
    16:30FT Pro Patria1 - 1Gozzano (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Vibonese1 - 1Siracusa (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Arezzo1 - 1Alessandria (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Carrarese2 - 1Pistoiese (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Cavese1 - 1Potenza (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Juventus U231 - 3Pisa (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Novara2 - 2Lucchese (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Piacenza3 - 1Arzachena (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Sambenedettese1 - 0Sudtirol (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Ternana2 - 0Fermana (2 - 0)
    20:30FT Monza3 - 0Giana Erminio (2 - 0)
    18:30FT Imolese3 - 1Virtus Verona (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Pordenone2 - 1Ravenna (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Renate0 - 1AJ Fano (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Rieti4 - 1Paganese (4 - 1)
    14:30FT Rimini3 - 2Albinoleffe (1 - 2)
    14:30FT Trapani1 - 2Juve Stabia (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Triestina2 - 2Gubbio (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Vicenza Virtus1 - 1Teramo (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Vis Pesaro1 - 0Feralpisalo (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:30 Pordenone - Gubbio -
    16:30 Triestina - Feralpisalo -
    16:30 Virtus Verona - AJ Fano -
    18:30 Imolese - Fermana -
    18:30 Sambenedettese - Rimini -
    20:30 Monza - Albinoleffe -
    20:30 Vis Pesaro - Teramo -
    20:45 Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna -
  • 17
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Arezzo - Virtus Entella -
    14:30 Arzachena - Pro Piacenza -
    14:30 Carrarese - Robur Siena -
    14:30 Novara - Olbia -
    14:30 Piacenza - Lucchese -
    14:30 Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese -
    14:30 Renate - Sudtirol -
    14:30 Rieti - Bisceglie -
    14:30 Ternana - Giana Erminio -
    14:30 Vibonese - Juve Stabia -
    14:30 Viterbese - Potenza -
    16:30 Casertana - Reggiana -
    16:30 Cavese - Monopoli -
    16:30 Juventus U23 - Gozzano -
    16:30 Pro Patria - Alessandria -
    16:30 Trapani - Rende -
    16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese -
    18:30 Albissola - Cuneo -
    18:30 Pontedera - Pisa -
    20:30 Sicula Leonzio - Catania -
  • 17
  • Mon 17 Dec 2018
  • 20:45 Matera - Catanzaro -

          Italy: Campionato Primavera 1
  • 12
  • Fri 14 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Empoli U191 - 1AC Milan U19 (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Mon 10 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT AC Milan U191 - 2Cagliari U19 (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 10:00FT Palermo U191 - 1Sassuolo U19 (0 - 1)
  • 11
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Chievo U191 - 4Torino U19 (1 - 2)
    13:00FT Juventus Primavera3 - 2Fiorentina U19 (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Udinese U191 - 1Sampdoria U19 (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Genoa U191 - 2Inter Primavera (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Roma Primavera1 - 4Empoli U19 (1 - 2)
  • 12
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 11:00 Atalanta U19 - Torino U19 -  
    13:00 Inter Primavera - Chievo U19 -  
    14:30 Fiorentina U19 - Genoa U19 -  
    14:30 Sampdoria U19 - Palermo U19 -  
    14:30 Sassuolo U19 - SSC Napoli Primavera -  
    17:00 Juventus Primavera - Udinese U19 -  
  • 12
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 10:00 Cagliari U19 - Roma Primavera -  

          Italy: Serie D
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 20:30FT Cesena3 - 2San Nicolo (2 - 2)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 18:30FT Como3 - 1Villafranca (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Fidelis Andria3 - 0Sarnese 1926 (2 - 0)
    15:30FT Citta di Fasano0 - 1Team Altamura (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Audace Cerignola1 - 0Ercolanese (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 15:00FT Avellino6 - 1Lupa Roma (4 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 15:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo0 - 1Inveruno (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Acireale2 - 1Gela (2 - 1)
    14:30FT Adrense1 - 1Modena (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Adriese0 - 2Union Feltre (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Aglianese1 - 1Seravezza (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Albalonga4 - 0Ladispoli (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Ambrosiana2 - 2Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (2 - 1)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Anziolavinio0 - 3Latina (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Arconatese1 - 1SCD Ligorna (1 - 1)
    14:30FT ArzignanoChiampo3 - 4Delta Calcio Rovigo (1 - 2)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT ASD Lanusei2 - 1Trastevere (2 - 0)
    14:30FT ASD Pineto0 - 1Olympia Agnonese (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Atletico SFF2 - 1Budoni (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Axys Zola1 - 2Cavenago Fanfulla (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Bari1 - 0Troina (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Bastia Calcio1 - 1Aquila Montevarchi (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Belluno2 - 0Sandona (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Bitonto1 - 1Francavilla (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Borgaro Torinese0 - 1Casale (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Bustese Milano City3 - 2Bra (2 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Campobasso1 - 0Avezzano (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Campodarsego2 - 2Cartigliano (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Castiadas0 - 1Cassino (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Castrovillari1 - 0Igea Virtus B. (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Chieri2 - 1Lavagnese (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 2Reggio Audace (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Ciserano2 - 2Scanzorosciate (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Citta di Anagni2 - 0Torres (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Cittanovese3 - 1Nocerina (3 - 0)
    14:30FT Clodiense1 - 1Este (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Flaminia2 - 2Ostia Mare (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Gragnano0 - 0Gelbison Cilento (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Isernia1 - 1Sanmaurese (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Jesina0 - 0Francavilla Calcio 1927 (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Latte Dolce1 - 1Vis Artena (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Legnago Salus2 - 0Darfo Boario (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Lentigione1 - 0Pavia (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Levico Terme1 - 1Chions (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Locri1 - 2Citta di Messina (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Mantova2 - 0Caravaggio (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Marsala2 - 0Portici (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Massese0 - 1Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Messina0 - 0Roccella (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Mezzolara3 - 0Classe (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Montebelluna2 - 1Cjarlins Muzane -
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Montegiorgio1 - 0Giulianova (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Monterosi0 - 1Aprilia (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Nola2 - 1Gravina (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Olginatese0 - 1Caronnese (0 - 0)
    14:30FT OltrepoVoghera2 - 2Crema (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Pergolettese5 - 1Calvina (2 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Pianese1 - 1Viareggio (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Pomigliano1 - 1Sorrento (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Pontisola0 - 1Seregno (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Prato2 - 0Cannara (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Pro Dronero0 - 1Folgore Caratese (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Pro Sesto1 - 0Rezzato (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Real Forte Querceta1 - 0Sinalunghese (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Recanatese0 - 2Sangiustese (0 - 1)
    14:30FT San Donato3 - 0Sangimignano (2 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT San Marino Calcio1 - 0Sasso Marconi (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Sancataldese0 - 1Rotonda (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Sangiovannese3 - 0Tuttocuoio (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Santarcangelo1 - 3Forli (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Savignanese0 - 1Matelica (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Savoia0 - 0Nardo (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Savona2 - 0US Fezzanese (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Scandicci1 - 2Gavorrano (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Sestri Levante2 - 1Lecco (0 - 0)
    14:30FT St. Georgen0 - 1Virtus Bolzano (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Stresa2 - 3Borgosesia (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Tamai0 - 1Trento (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Taranto0 - 0AZ Picerno (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Trestina1 - 0Ponsacco (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Turris3 - 0Palmese (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Vastese2 - 1Castelfidardo (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Wed 12 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1Fiorenzuola (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Villa D'Alme2 - 1Sondrio Calcio (2 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 17:30FT Gravina1 - 1Gragnano (0 - 0)
    15:00FT AZ Picerno5 - 0Sorrento (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Fidelis Andria0 - 0Nola (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Sarnese 19260 - 1Citta di Fasano (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Aprilia1 - 0Latte Dolce (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Borgosesia5 - 1Pro Dronero (5 - 1)
    14:30FT Calvina2 - 2Adrense (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Caravaggio2 - 1Pontisola (1 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Castelfidardo1 - 3Campobasso (1 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Castrovillari1 - 1Acireale (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Citta di Messina1 - 0Turris (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Darfo Boario1 - 1Mantova (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Francavilla3 - 1Pomigliano (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Gela2 - 2Marsala (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Gelbison Cilento0 - 2Bitonto (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Igea Virtus B.1 - 1Locri (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Inveruno2 - 0Borgaro Torinese (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Latina1 - 2Albalonga (0 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Nocerina0 - 1Messina (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Ostia Mare0 - 1ASD Lanusei (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Palmese1 - 3Cittanovese (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Portici0 - 3Bari (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Roccella1 - 0Rotonda (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Sanmaurese1 - 1Jesina (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Scanzorosciate0 - 0Ambrosiana (0 - 0)
    14:30FT SCD Ligorna3 - 2Sestri Levante (1 - 2)
    14:30FT Sondrio Calcio0 - 1Como (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Team Altamura0 - 0Savoia (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Troina2 - 0Sancataldese (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate1 - 0Olginatese (1 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Vis Artena2 - 1Flaminia (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Olympia Agnonese0 - 0Isernia (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 18:00FT Cesena4 - 1Vastese (3 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Seregno1 - 3Pro Sesto (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Folgore Caratese0 - 2Savona (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Lavagnese1 - 1US Fezzanese (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Nardo0 - 0Audace Cerignola (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 15:00FT Torres5 - 1Anziolavinio (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Aquila Montevarchi1 - 1Pianese (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Arconatese1 - 1Bustese Milano City (1 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Avezzano2 - 1Savignanese (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Belluno2 - 2Campodarsego (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Bra0 - 1Stresa (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Cannara1 - 0Sangiovannese (1 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Caronnese2 - 1Villa D'Alme (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Cartigliano0 - 2Tamai (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Casale2 - 1Chieri (1 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Cassino3 - 0Ladispoli (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Castiadas0 - 0Monterosi (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla1 - 1Mezzolara (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Chions1 - 2Adriese (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 0OltrepoVoghera (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Cjarlins Muzane3 - 1St. Georgen (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Classe1 - 1Lentigione (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Crema1 - 2Vigor Carpaneto (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo3 - 3Clodiense (2 - 3)
    14:30FT Ercolanese0 - 2Taranto (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Este1 - 1Levico Terme (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Fiorenzuola1 - 2Pergolettese (1 - 2)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Francavilla Calcio 19270 - 0Santarcangelo (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Gavorrano2 - 3San Donato (2 - 2)
    14:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano0 - 0Scandicci (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Giulianova0 - 4ASD Pineto (0 - 2)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Lecco2 - 0S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (1 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Lupa Roma0 - 3Citta di Anagni (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Matelica2 - 3Recanatese (2 - 3)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Pavia0 - 0San Marino Calcio (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Ponsacco3 - 1Prato (2 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Rezzato2 - 1Ciserano (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT San Nicolo1 - 1Montegiorgio (1 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Sandona0 - 1Union Feltre (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Sangimignano1 - 4Trestina (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Sangiustese1 - 1Forli (1 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Sasso Marconi2 - 2Modena (2 - 2)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Seravezza4 - 1Bastia Calcio (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Sinalunghese1 - 1Aglianese (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Trastevere4 - 0Atletico SFF (2 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Trento1 - 1Montebelluna (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Tuttocuoio2 - 2Real Forte Querceta (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Viareggio2 - 2Massese (1 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Villafranca1 - 0Legnago Salus (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Virtus Bolzano0 - 3ArzignanoChiampo (0 - 2)
  • 16
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Ercolanese - Savoia -  
  • 18
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 15:00 Budoni - ASD Lanusei -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Adrense - San Marino Calcio -  
    14:30 Adriese - Sandona -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Albalonga - Cassino -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Ambrosiana - Olginatese -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Aprilia - Castiadas -  
    14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Scandicci -  
    14:30 Avezzano - Vastese -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Borgosesia - Bustese Milano City -  
    14:30 Bra - Arconatese -  
    14:30 Calvina - Vigor Carpaneto -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Cannara - Aglianese -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Caravaggio - Rezzato -  
    14:30 Caronnese - Legnago Salus -  
    14:30 Cartigliano - Belluno -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Castelfidardo - Cesena -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Cavenago Fanfulla - Reggio Audace -  
    14:30 Chions - Clodiense -  
    14:30 Citta di Messina - Igea Virtus B. -  
    14:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Tamai -  
    14:30 Classe - Axys Zola -  
    14:30 Crema - Ciliverghe Mazzano -  
    14:30 Darfo Boario - Pro Sesto -  
    14:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo - St. Georgen -  
    14:30 Este - ArzignanoChiampo -  
    14:30 Fiorenzuola - OltrepoVoghera -  
    14:30 Folgore Caratese - Stresa -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Forli - Jesina -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Francavilla - Gragnano -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Isernia -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Gela - Castrovillari -  
    14:30 Gelbison Cilento - Nola -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - San Donato -  
    14:30 Giulianova - San Nicolo -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Inveruno - Sestri Levante -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Ladispoli - Anziolavinio -  
    14:30 Latina - Citta di Anagni -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Lavagnese - Borgaro Torinese -  
    14:30 Lecco - SCD Ligorna -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Lupa Roma - Atletico SFF -  
    14:30 Matelica - Campobasso -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Modena - Pergolettese -  
    14:30 Nocerina - Turris -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Montegiorgio -  
    14:30 Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Palmese - Locri -  
    14:30 Pavia - Mezzolara -  
    14:30 Pomigliano - Taranto -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Ponsacco - Real Forte Querceta -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Portici - Acireale -  
    14:30 Roccella - Cittanovese -  
    14:30 Rotonda - Bari -  
    14:30 Sancataldese - Messina -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Sangimignano - Sangiovannese -  
    14:30 Sangiustese - Savignanese -  
    14:30 Sanmaurese - ASD Pineto -  
    14:30 Santarcangelo - Recanatese -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Sasso Marconi - Lentigione -  
    14:30 Savona - Chieri -  
    14:30 Scanzorosciate - Villa D'Alme -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Seravezza - Massese -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Seregno - Ciserano -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Sinalunghese - Pianese -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Mantova -  
    14:30 Sorrento - Bitonto -  
    14:30 Team Altamura - Sarnese 1926 -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Torres - Avellino -  
    14:30 Trastevere - Flaminia -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Trento - Campodarsego -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Trestina - Prato -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Troina - Marsala -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Tuttocuoio - Bastia Calcio -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Union Feltre - Levico Terme -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Viareggio - Gavorrano -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Villafranca - Pontisola -  
    14:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - Como -  
    14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna -  
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Vis Artena - Monterosi -  
  • 16
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 15:00 AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola -  
    15:00 Casale - S.S.D. Unione Sanremo -  
    15:00 Nardo - Citta di Fasano -  
    15:00 US Fezzanese - Pro Dronero -  
    15:30 Gravina - Fidelis Andria -  
  • 16
  • Wed 19 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Budoni - Avellino -  
  • 12
  • Wed 19 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Citta di Fasano - Savoia -  
  • 7
  • Wed 19 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Messina - Castrovillari -  
  • 14
  • Wed 19 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 Reggio Audace - Axys Zola -  

          Italy: Coppa Italia
  • 4
  • Thu 06 Dec 2018
  • 20:50FT Torino2 - 0Sudtirol (1 - 0)
    18:00PEN Genoa9 - 10
    (6 - 7)
    Virtus Entella * (1 - 1)
  • 4
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Chievo1 - 2Cagliari (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Sassuolo2 - 1Catania (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Novara3 - 2Pisa (1 - 1)
  • 4
  • Tue 04 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Sampdoria2 - 1SPAL (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Bologna3 - 0Crotone (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Benevento1 - 0Cittadella (0 - 0)
  • 1/8
  • Sat 12 Jan 2019
  • 15:00 Lazio - Novara -
    18:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan -
    20:45 Bologna - Juventus -
  • 1/8
  • Sun 13 Jan 2019
  • 15:00 Torino - Fiorentina -
    18:00 Inter - Benevento -
    20:45 Napoli - Sassuolo -
  • 1/8
  • Mon 14 Jan 2019
  • 17:30 Cagliari - Atalanta -
    21:00 AS Roma - Virtus Entella -

          Italy: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Juventus2 - 3Lazio (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 18:30 Juventus - AC Milan -

          Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C
  • R32
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 20:30PEN * Feralpisalo5 - 4
    (4 - 3)
    Sudtirol (0 - 0)  
    20:30FT * Teramo3 - 1Sambenedettese (3 - 0)  
    18:30FT Pordenone0 - 1Vicenza Virtus * (0 - 0)  
    18:30PEN Renate5 - 6
    (5 - 6)
    Gozzano * (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT * Imolese2 - 1Lucchese (0 - 1)  
    15:00PEN Piacenza3 - 4
    (3 - 4)
    Albinoleffe * (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT * Pisa3 - 0Arzachena (0 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 20:30FT * Monopoli2 - 1Virtus Francavilla (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Juve Stabia1 - 2Pontedera * (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT * Trapani3 - 1Siracusa (2 - 1)  
  • R32
  • Wed 30 Jan 2019
  • 16:30 Monza - Novara -  
    18:30 Pontedera - Robur Siena -  
    20:30 Catania - Catanzaro -  
    20:30 Pro Vercelli - Alessandria -  
    20:30 Virtus Entella - Carrarese -  
    20:30 Viterbese - Ternana -  

          Italy: Supercoppa Serie C
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Lecce0 - 1Padova (0 - 1)

          Italy: Serie A Women
  • 3
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Fiorentina W6 - 2Bari Pink W (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 12:30FT Florentia W0 - 3Fiorentina W (0 - 3)
  • 9
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Juventus W4 - 0Sassuolo W (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Mozzanica W5 - 1Chievo Verona W (2 - 1)
    14:30FT Orobica W1 - 1Bari Pink W (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Verona W3 - 1Tavagnacco W (1 - 1)
    12:30FT Roma W1 - 2AC Milan W (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 14:30 AC Milan W - Mozzanica W -
    14:30 Bari Pink W - Roma W -
    14:30 Sassuolo W - Florentia W -
    14:30 Verona W - Chievo Verona W -
    17:30 Fiorentina W - Orobica W -
  • 10
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 12:30 Tavagnacco W - Juventus W -

          Italy: Lega Pro 2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 Jun 2014
  • 15:00FT Forli2 - 1Delta Porto Tolle (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Tuttocuoio1 - 1Arzanese (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement