SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Italy: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Italy: Serie A
  • 8
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT SPAL1 - 2Inter (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Napoli2 - 0Sassuolo (1 - 0)
    14:00FT AC Milan3 - 1Chievo (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Atalanta0 - 1Sampdoria (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Lazio1 - 0Fiorentina (1 - 0)
    11:30FT Genoa1 - 3Parma (1 - 3)
  • 8
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Empoli0 - 2AS Roma (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Udinese0 - 2Juventus (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Cagliari2 - 0Bologna (1 - 0)
  • 8
  • Fri 05 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Torino3 - 2Frosinone (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Mon 01 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Sampdoria2 - 1SPAL (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 AS Roma - SPAL -
    17:00 Juventus - Genoa -
    19:30 Udinese - Napoli -
  • 9
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 11:30 Frosinone - Empoli -
    14:00 Bologna - Torino -
    14:00 Chievo - Atalanta -
    14:00 Parma - Lazio -
    17:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari -
    19:30 Inter - AC Milan -
  • 9
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 19:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo -

          Italy: Serie B
  • 7
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT Palermo1 - 0Crotone (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Brescia4 - 1Padova (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Livorno1 - 3Spezia (1 - 3)
  • 7
  • Sat 06 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT Perugia1 - 0Venezia (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Carpi1 - 1Cosenza (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Cremonese0 - 0Salernitana (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Foggia3 - 2Ascoli (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Pescara2 - 1Benevento (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Fri 05 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT Verona0 - 2Lecce (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Tue 02 Oct 2018
  • 16:35FT Padova2 - 2Pescara (0 - 1)
  • 8
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 20:00 Spezia - Pescara -
  • 8
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Ascoli - Carpi -
    14:00 Cittadella - Brescia -
    14:00 Cosenza - Foggia -
    17:00 Crotone - Padova -
  • 8
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Salernitana - Perugia -
    14:00 Venezia - Verona -
    20:00 Lecce - Palermo -
  • 8
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 20:00 Benevento - Livorno -

          Italy: Serie C
  • 8
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 15:30Pst Virtus Entella - Lucchese -
  • 7
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 19:30Pst Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella -
    14:00Pst Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese -
  • 7
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Bisceglie0 - 0Sicula Leonzio (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Catania3 - 1Trapani (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Cavese3 - 1Matera (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Monopoli3 - 0Paganese (1 - 0)
    17:30FT Catanzaro0 - 3Juve Stabia (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Rieti0 - 1Vibonese (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Mon 15 Oct 2018
  • 19:45FT Arezzo2 - 0Pontedera (2 - 0)
    17:30FT Gozzano1 - 1Lucchese (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Reggiana1 - 0Siracusa (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Albissola1 - 1Piacenza (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Monza1 - 1Triestina (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Albinoleffe0 - 1Feralpisalo (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Pordenone1 - 1Vicenza Virtus (1 - 0)
    15:30FT Alessandria1 - 1Robur Siena (1 - 0)
    15:30FT Pro Patria0 - 1Pro Vercelli (0 - 1)
    15:30Pst Pro Piacenza - Virtus Entella -
    13:30FT AJ Fano1 - 0Giana Erminio (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Arzachena1 - 0Juventus U23 (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Carrarese4 - 2Novara (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Cuneo1 - 0Olbia (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Fermana0 - 0Sudtirol (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Imolese1 - 0Gubbio (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Pistoiese0 - 2Pisa (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Ravenna2 - 0Sambenedettese (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Renate0 - 1Vis Pesaro (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Virtus Verona0 - 2Ternana (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT Rende0 - 2Potenza (0 - 2)
    19:30FT Vibonese2 - 0Cavese (1 - 0)
    17:30FT Casertana1 - 1Catania (0 - 1)
    17:30FT Matera1 - 2Virtus Francavilla (1 - 0)
    15:30FT Rimini1 - 1Teramo (0 - 1)
    15:30FT Sicula Leonzio0 - 1Rieti (0 - 0)
    15:30Pst Viterbese - Monopoli -
    13:30FT Paganese0 - 4Catanzaro (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Trapani1 - 0Bisceglie (0 - 0)
  • 7
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 17:30 Feralpisalo - Rimini -
    17:30 Giana Erminio - Ravenna -
    17:30 Gubbio - Fermana -
    17:30 Renate - Virtus Verona -
    17:30 Sambenedettese - Imolese -
    17:30 Sudtirol - Triestina -
    17:30 Teramo - AJ Fano -
    17:30 Ternana - Albinoleffe -
    17:30 Vis Pesaro - Pordenone -
    19:30 Albissola - Pistoiese -
    19:30 Novara - Pro Patria -
    19:30 Olbia - Alessandria -
    19:30 Piacenza - Carrarese -
    19:30 Pisa - Pro Piacenza -
    19:30 Potenza - Reggiana -
    19:30 Robur Siena - Cuneo -
    19:30 Vicenza Virtus - Monza -
  • 7
  • Thu 18 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Juventus U23 - Arezzo -
    17:30 Siracusa - Rende -
    19:30 Lucchese - Arzachena -
    19:30 Pontedera - Gozzano -
  • 8
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 Paganese - Catania -
    13:30 Trapani - Rieti -
    15:30 Reggiana - Virtus Francavilla -
    15:30 Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio -
    17:30 Matera - Casertana -
    19:30 Juve Stabia - Monopoli -
  • 8
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 AJ Fano - Sambenedettese -
    13:30 Albinoleffe - Vis Pesaro -
    13:30 Fermana - Vicenza Virtus -
    13:30 Gubbio - Sudtirol -
    13:30 Monza - Teramo -
    13:30 Siracusa - Potenza -
    13:30 Triestina - Ternana -
    14:00 Viterbese - Cavese -
    14:30 Arzachena - Alessandria -
    15:30 Arezzo - Albissola -
    15:30 Carrarese - Olbia -
    15:30 Juventus U23 - Robur Siena -
    15:30 Pistoiese - Novara -
    15:30 Pordenone - Renate -
    15:30 Pro Patria - Piacenza -
    15:30 Pro Vercelli - Pontedera -
    15:30 Ravenna - Feralpisalo -
    15:30 Rende - Bisceglie -
    17:30 Imolese - Rimini -
    17:30 Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio -
    19:30 Pro Piacenza - Cuneo -
  • 8
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 19:30 Gozzano - Pisa -
  • 5
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 19:30 Catanzaro - Reggiana -
  • 1
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 19:30 Monopoli - Catania -

          Italy: Serie D
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 17:30FT Chieri2 - 0Bustese Milano City (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Cjarlins Muzane (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Adrense3 - 0Axys Zola (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Adriese4 - 1Tamai (2 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Aglianese2 - 1San Donato (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Ambrosiana1 - 2Mantova (1 - 2)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Aprilia1 - 0Torres (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Aquila Montevarchi2 - 3Tuttocuoio (2 - 2)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT ArzignanoChiampo1 - 1Sandona (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT ASD Pineto1 - 2Santarcangelo (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Atletico SFF4 - 1Avellino (2 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Audace Cerignola1 - 0Gragnano (1 - 0)
    14:00FT AZ Picerno2 - 3Team Altamura (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Bari0 - 0Turris (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Bastia Calcio1 - 3Real Forte Querceta (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Bitonto2 - 2Savoia (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Borgaro Torinese0 - 1Stresa (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Borgosesia2 - 4SCD Ligorna (2 - 3)
    14:00FT Calvina2 - 3Crema (2 - 2)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Campobasso0 - 0Recanatese (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Caronnese0 - 1Rezzato (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Casale0 - 0Inveruno (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Cassino2 - 2Trastevere (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Castelfidardo0 - 1Sanmaurese (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Cesena2 - 0Francavilla Calcio 1927 (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Chions2 - 0Belluno (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ciserano1 - 1Darfo Boario (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Cittanovese0 - 0Marsala (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Clodiense0 - 1St. Georgen (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo3 - 1Trento (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Ercolanese0 - 2Nardo (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Este1 - 1Cartigliano (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Fiorenzuola0 - 0Reggio Audace (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Flaminia3 - 0Anziolavinio (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Folgore Caratese2 - 1Bra (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Francavilla0 - 0Gravina (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Gavorrano3 - 0Sangimignano (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Gelbison Cilento0 - 1Sarnese 1926 (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano2 - 2Ponsacco (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Giulianova1 - 2Matelica (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Isernia1 - 0Jesina (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Latte Dolce1 - 1Albalonga (1 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Lavagnese1 - 1Lecco (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Lentigione1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Massese4 - 1Prato (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Messina0 - 3Acireale (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Modena1 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Montegiorgio1 - 2Sangiustese (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Monterosi2 - 1Ladispoli (2 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Nocerina0 - 0Palmese (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Olginatese1 - 1Legnago Salus (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Olympia Agnonese1 - 1Avezzano (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Ostia Mare1 - 2Budoni (1 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Pavia3 - 2Classe (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Pergolettese2 - 1Mezzolara (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Pianese2 - 0Sangiovannese (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Pomigliano0 - 0Citta di Fasano (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Portici2 - 1Igea Virtus B. (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Pro Dronero0 - 3S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (0 - 1)
    14:00Pst Roccella - Citta di Messina -
    14:00FT Rotonda1 - 2Castrovillari (0 - 2)
    14:00FT San Marino Calcio1 - 0OltrepoVoghera (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT San Nicolo1 - 2Savignanese (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Sancataldese3 - 1Locri (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Sasso Marconi1 - 2Cavenago Fanfulla (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Savona1 - 1Sestri Levante (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Scandicci1 - 2Trestina (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Scanzorosciate0 - 0Pontisola (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Seravezza3 - 1Sinalunghese (1 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Sondrio Calcio2 - 0Seregno (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Sorrento0 - 0Fidelis Andria (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Taranto3 - 0Nola (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Troina1 - 0Gela (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Union Feltre0 - 0Campodarsego (0 - 0)
    14:00FT US Fezzanese2 - 1Arconatese (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Vastese1 - 1Forli (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Viareggio0 - 0Cannara (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Villa D'Alme1 - 1Como (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Villafranca2 - 2Caravaggio (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate1 - 2Pro Sesto (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Vis Artena2 - 1Lupa Roma (1 - 1)
    13:30FT ASD Lanusei2 - 0Citta di Anagni (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 Marsala - Bari -  
    14:00 Acireale - Sancataldese -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Albalonga - Monterosi -  
    14:00 Anziolavinio - Latte Dolce -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Arconatese - Lavagnese -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Atletico SFF - Cassino -  
    14:00 Avellino - ASD Lanusei -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Axys Zola - Modena -  
    14:00 Belluno - Union Feltre -  
    14:00 Bra - Casale -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Budoni - Trastevere -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Bustese Milano City - Savona -  
    14:00 Campodarsego - Adriese -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Cannara - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Caravaggio - Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate -  
    14:00 Cartigliano - Chions -  
    14:00 Castrovillari - Roccella -  
    14:00 Cavenago Fanfulla - Calvina -  
    14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Sasso Marconi -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Citta di Anagni - Flaminia -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Citta di Fasano - Sorrento -  
    14:00 Citta di Messina - Troina -  
    14:00 Cjarlins Muzane - Delta Calcio Rovigo -  
    14:00 Classe - Fiorenzuola -  
    14:00 Crema - Pavia -  
    14:00 Darfo Boario - Caronnese -  
    14:00 Fidelis Andria - AZ Picerno -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Forli - Giulianova -  
    14:00 Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Olympia Agnonese -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Gela - Nocerina -  
    14:00 Gragnano - Bitonto -  
    14:00 Gravina - Ercolanese -  
    14:00 Igea Virtus B. - Cittanovese -  
    14:00 Inveruno - Borgosesia -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Isernia - Campobasso -  
    14:00 Jesina - Vastese -  
    14:00 Ladispoli - Castiadas -  
    14:00 Latina - Aprilia -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Lecco - Folgore Caratese -  
    14:00 Legnago Salus - Ciserano -  
    14:00 Locri - Rotonda -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Lupa Roma - Ostia Mare -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Mantova - Como -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Matelica - Avezzano -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Mezzolara - San Marino Calcio -  
    14:00 Montebelluna - Clodiense -  
    14:00 Nardo - Gelbison Cilento -  
    14:00 Nola - Pomigliano -  
    14:00 OltrepoVoghera - Adrense -  
    14:00 Palmese - Portici -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Ponsacco - Gavorrano -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Pontisola - Villa D'Alme -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Prato - Pianese -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Pro Sesto - Olginatese -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Aglianese -  
    14:00 Recanatese - Montegiorgio -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Reggio Audace - Lentigione -  
    14:00 Rezzato - Ambrosiana -  
    14:00 S.S.D. Unione Sanremo - Chieri -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 San Donato - Seravezza -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Sandona - Virtus Bolzano -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Sangimignano - Scandicci -  
    14:00 Sangiovannese - Bastia Calcio -  
    14:00 Sangiustese - Castelfidardo -  
    14:00 Sanmaurese - San Nicolo -  
    14:00 Santarcangelo - Cesena -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Sarnese 1926 - Audace Cerignola -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Savignanese - ASD Pineto -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Savoia - Taranto -  
    14:00 SCD Ligorna - Borgaro Torinese -  
    14:00 Seregno - Scanzorosciate -  
    14:00 Sestri Levante - US Fezzanese -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Sinalunghese - Aquila Montevarchi -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 St. Georgen - ArzignanoChiampo -  
    14:00 Stresa - Pro Dronero -  
    14:00 Tamai - Levico Terme -  
    14:00 Team Altamura - Francavilla -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Torres - Vis Artena -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Trento - Este -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Trestina - Massese -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Turris - Messina -  
  • 7
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Tuttocuoio - Viareggio -  
  • 6
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Vigor Carpaneto - Pergolettese -  
    14:00 Villafranca - Sondrio Calcio -  
  • 8
  • Wed 24 Oct 2018
  • 14:00 Aprilia - Ladispoli -  
    14:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Ponsacco -  
    14:00 ASD Lanusei - Atletico SFF -  
    14:00 ASD Pineto - Jesina -  
    14:00 Avezzano - Sanmaurese -  
    14:00 Bastia Calcio - San Donato -  
    14:00 Campobasso - Savignanese -  
    14:00 Cassino - Budoni -  
    14:00 Castelfidardo - Francavilla Calcio 1927 -  
    14:00 Castiadas - Albalonga -  
    14:00 Cesena - Forli -  
    14:00 Flaminia - Avellino -  
    14:00 Gavorrano - Prato -  
    14:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Trestina -  
    14:00 Giulianova - Sangiustese -  
    14:00 Latte Dolce - Citta di Anagni -  
    14:00 Massese - Real Forte Querceta -  
    14:00 Montegiorgio - Santarcangelo -  
    14:00 Monterosi - Anziolavinio -  
    14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Matelica -  
    14:00 Ostia Mare - Torres -  
    14:00 Pianese - Aglianese -  
    14:00 San Nicolo - Isernia -  
    14:00 Scandicci - Sangiovannese -  
    14:00 Seravezza - Cannara -  
    14:00 Sinalunghese - Tuttocuoio -  
    14:00 Trastevere - Lupa Roma -  
    14:00 Vastese - Recanatese -  
    14:00 Viareggio - Sangimignano -  
    14:00 Vis Artena - Latina -  

          Italy: Coppa Italia
  • 3
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 20:00FT * Bologna2 - 0Padova (0 - 0)  
    19:50FT * Torino4 - 0Cosenza (2 - 0)  
    19:30PEN Brescia2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Novara * (1 - 0)  
    19:30FT * Cagliari2 - 1Palermo (1 - 0)  
    19:30FT Empoli0 - 3Cittadella * (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT Frosinone0 - 2Sudtirol * (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT Livorno0 - 1Crotone * (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Parma0 - 1Pisa * (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT * Sampdoria1 - 0Viterbese (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT * Sassuolo5 - 1Ternana (4 - 0)  
    19:30FT * Virtus Entella2 - 0Salernitana (2 - 0)  
    19:00FT * Catania2 - 0Verona (2 - 0)  
    17:30FT Spezia0 - 1SPAL * (0 - 0)  
    17:05FT * Chievo1 - 0Pescara (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 20:15FT * Genoa4 - 0Lecce (4 - 0)  
    19:00AET Udinese1 - 2Benevento * (1 - 0)  
  • 2R
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 19:30AET * Lecce1 - 0Feralpisalo (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Tue 04 Dec 2018
  • 15:00 Benevento - Cittadella -
    18:00 Bologna - Crotone -
    20:45 Sampdoria - SPAL -
  • 4
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 15:00 Novara - Pisa -
    18:00 Sassuolo - Catania -
    20:45 Chievo - Cagliari -
  • 4
  • Thu 06 Dec 2018
  • 18:00 Genoa - Virtus Entella -
    20:45 Torino - Sudtirol -

          Italy: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Juventus2 - 3Lazio (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 20:00 Juventus - AC Milan -

          Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C
  • 1R
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT * Alessandria2 - 0Albissola (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT * Feralpisalo1 - 0Virtus Verona (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT * Imolese4 - 2Pistoiese (1 - 1)  
    17:30PEN * Sambenedettese5 - 2
    (4 - 1)
    AJ Fano (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Giana Erminio0 - 1Albinoleffe * (0 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Tue 09 Oct 2018
  • 20:00AET Casertana0 - 2Juve Stabia * (0 - 0)  
    14:00AET * Catanzaro3 - 1Rende (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT * Siracusa1 - 0Sicula Leonzio (1 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Wed 24 Oct 2018
  • 18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Triestina -  

          Italy: Supercoppa Serie C
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Lecce0 - 1Padova (0 - 1)

          Italy: Serie A Women
  • 2
  • Wed 24 Oct 2018
  • 19:00Pst Orobica W - Verona W -
  • 3
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Florentia W2 - 1Chievo Verona W (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Tavagnacco W0 - 2Mozzanica W (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Verona W1 - 0Roma W (1 - 0)
    11:30FT Sassuolo W2 - 2AC Milan W (2 - 2)
  • 4
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:30 AC Milan W - Tavagnacco W -
    13:30 Bari Pink W - Sassuolo W -
    13:30 Chievo Verona W - Fiorentina W -
    13:30 Mozzanica W - Verona W -
    13:30 Orobica W - Florentia W -
    13:30 Roma W - Juventus W -

          Italy: Lega Pro 2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 Jun 2014
  • 15:00FT Forli2 - 1Delta Porto Tolle (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Tuttocuoio1 - 1Arzanese (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement