SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Serie D 2018/2019 (Italy) : Overview

      Italy: Serie D: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 1
  • Wed 19 Sep 2018
  • 15:00FT Chions2 - 0St. Georgen (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT Prato0 - 3Sangiovannese (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Taranto1 - 1Bitonto (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Budoni1 - 1Latte Dolce (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Lavagnese2 - 3S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Nardo1 - 2Team Altamura (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Adrense0 - 0Lentigione (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Adriese3 - 1Clodiense (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Albalonga2 - 1Citta di Anagni (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Ambrosiana0 - 3Como (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Anziolavinio1 - 5Cassino (1 - 2)
    14:00FT Aquila Montevarchi1 - 1Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Avezzano1 - 2Cesena (1 - 1)
    14:00FT AZ Picerno2 - 0Savoia (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Borgosesia1 - 1Arconatese (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Bra0 - 2SCD Ligorna (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Calvina2 - 1OltrepoVoghera (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Cannara0 - 2Pianese (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Caravaggio2 - 0Ciserano (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Caronnese2 - 1Pontisola (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Casale1 - 0Sestri Levante (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Castelfidardo1 - 3San Nicolo (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Chieri4 - 0Pro Dronero (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Cjarlins Muzane3 - 2Belluno (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Classe1 - 0Cavenago Fanfulla (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Crema1 - 0Reggio Audace (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Darfo Boario0 - 0Seregno (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo1 - 1Tamai (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Ercolanese0 - 2Citta di Fasano (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Este4 - 1Montebelluna (4 - 1)
    14:00FT Fiorenzuola2 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Folgore Caratese1 - 1Bustese Milano City (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Forli3 - 0Isernia (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Francavilla0 - 3Nola (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Francavilla Calcio 19273 - 1ASD Pineto (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Gela1 - 1Igea Virtus B. (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Gelbison Cilento2 - 0Fidelis Andria (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Gravina2 - 1Sarnese 1926 (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Inveruno2 - 4Lecco (1 - 2)
    14:00FT Ladispoli1 - 4Avellino (1 - 2)
    14:00FT Latina0 - 1Atletico SFF (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Levico Terme1 - 0Sandona (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Matelica4 - 2Vastese (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Messina0 - 3Bari (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Modena1 - 0Vigor Carpaneto (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Nocerina1 - 1Locri (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Olginatese0 - 1Villa D'Alme (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Olympia Agnonese0 - 1Giulianova (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Palmese0 - 0Citta di Messina (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Pavia0 - 2Axys Zola (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Pomigliano0 - 3Audace Cerignola (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Ponsacco2 - 1Bastia Calcio (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Portici1 - 1Castrovillari (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Recanatese1 - 1Jesina (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Roccella4 - 1Turris (3 - 1)
    14:00FT Rotonda1 - 0Marsala (0 - 0)
    14:00FT San Marino Calcio2 - 2Pergolettese (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Sancataldese3 - 2Cittanovese (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Sangimignano1 - 1Aglianese (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Sangiustese4 - 2Campobasso (3 - 1)
    14:00FT Sanmaurese1 - 1Montegiorgio (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Santarcangelo2 - 1Savignanese (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Sasso Marconi0 - 1Mezzolara (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Savona4 - 1Borgaro Torinese (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Scanzorosciate2 - 1Legnago Salus (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Seravezza0 - 0Gavorrano (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Sinalunghese0 - 0Scandicci (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Sondrio Calcio1 - 1Pro Sesto (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Sorrento1 - 0Gragnano (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Torres0 - 1ASD Lanusei (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Trastevere1 - 2Monterosi (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Trento1 - 2Cartigliano (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Trestina3 - 1Real Forte Querceta (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Troina2 - 1Acireale (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Tuttocuoio1 - 0Massese (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Union Feltre2 - 1ArzignanoChiampo (0 - 1)
    14:00FT US Fezzanese1 - 0Stresa (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Viareggio0 - 2San Donato (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Villafranca1 - 1Rezzato (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate1 - 3Mantova (0 - 3)
    14:00FT Virtus Bolzano0 - 2Campodarsego (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Vis Artena3 - 1Aprilia (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Ostia Mare1 - 0Castiadas (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 14:00FT Lupa Roma2 - 2Flaminia (0 - 0)

          Italy: Serie D: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:30 Monterosi - Budoni -  
    14:00 ASD Lanusei - Latina -  
    14:00 Gavorrano - Aquila Montevarchi -  
    14:00 Sangiovannese - Trestina -  
    14:00 Villa D'Alme - Ambrosiana -  
    14:30 Latte Dolce - Lupa Roma -  
    19:30 Cavenago Fanfulla - Crema -  
    19:30 OltrepoVoghera - Pavia -  
  • 2
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 14:00 Acireale - Nocerina -  
    14:00 Aglianese - Ponsacco -  
    14:00 Aprilia - Ostia Mare -  
    14:00 Arconatese - Inveruno -  
    14:00 ArzignanoChiampo - Adriese -  
    14:00 ASD Pineto - Matelica -  
    14:00 Atletico SFF - Ladispoli -  
    14:00 Avellino - Albalonga -  
    14:00 Axys Zola - Fiorenzuola -  
    14:00 Bari - Sancataldese -  
    14:00 Bastia Calcio - Cannara -  
    14:00 Belluno - Virtus Bolzano -  
    14:00 Bitonto - Pomigliano -  
    14:00 Borgaro Torinese - US Fezzanese -  
    14:00 Bustese Milano City - Casale -  
    14:00 Campobasso - Francavilla Calcio 1927 -  
    14:00 Campodarsego - Delta Calcio Rovigo -  
    14:00 Cartigliano - Cjarlins Muzane -  
    14:00 Cassino - Vis Artena -  
    14:00 Castiadas - Trastevere -  
    14:00 Castrovillari - Palmese -  
    14:00 Cesena - Olympia Agnonese -  
    14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Classe -  
    14:00 Ciserano - Olginatese -  
    14:00 Citta di Anagni - Anziolavinio -  
    14:00 Citta di Fasano - Gelbison Cilento -  
    14:00 Citta di Messina - Gela -  
    14:00 Cittanovese - Rotonda -  
    14:00 Clodiense - Levico Terme -  
    14:00 Como - Scanzorosciate -  
    14:00 Flaminia - Torres -  
    14:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Viareggio -  
    14:00 Giulianova - Castelfidardo -  
    14:00 Gragnano - AZ Picerno -  
    14:00 Igea Virtus B. - Messina -  
    14:00 Isernia - Sangiustese -  
    14:00 Jesina - Santarcangelo -  
    14:00 Lecco - Bra -  
    14:00 Legnago Salus - Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate -  
    14:00 Lentigione - Modena -  
    14:00 Locri - Portici -  
    14:00 Mantova - Caronnese -  
    14:00 Marsala - Roccella -  
    14:00 Massese - Sinalunghese -  
    14:00 Mezzolara - Calvina -  
    14:00 Montebelluna - Chions -  
    14:00 Montegiorgio - Avezzano -  
    14:00 Nola - Ercolanese -  
    14:00 Pergolettese - Adrense -  
    14:00 Pianese - Tuttocuoio -  
    14:00 Pontisola - Sondrio Calcio -  
    14:00 Pro Dronero - Savona -  
    14:00 Pro Sesto - Villafranca -  
    14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Sangimignano -  
    14:00 Reggio Audace - San Marino Calcio -  
    14:00 Rezzato - Darfo Boario -  
    14:00 S.S.D. Unione Sanremo - Folgore Caratese -  
    14:00 San Donato - Prato -  
    14:00 San Nicolo - Recanatese -  
    14:00 Sandona - Trento -  
    14:00 Savignanese - Forli -  
    14:00 Savoia - Francavilla -  
    14:00 Scandicci - Seravezza -  
    14:00 SCD Ligorna - Chieri -  
    14:00 Seregno - Caravaggio -  
    14:00 Sestri Levante - Borgosesia -  
    14:00 St. Georgen - Union Feltre -  
    14:00 Stresa - Lavagnese -  
    14:00 Tamai - Este -  
    14:00 Turris - Troina -  
    14:00 Vastese - Sanmaurese -  
    14:00 Vigor Carpaneto - Sasso Marconi -  
    14:30 Team Altamura - Gravina -  
    15:00 Fidelis Andria - Nardo -  
    15:00 Sarnese 1926 - Taranto -  
    16:00 Audace Cerignola - Sorrento -  
  • 3
  • Wed 26 Sep 2018
  • 14:00 Albalonga - Atletico SFF -  
    14:00 Anziolavinio - Avellino -  
    14:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Viareggio -  
    14:00 Avezzano - Castelfidardo -  
    14:00 Budoni - Castiadas -  
    14:00 Cannara - Massese -  
    14:00 Citta di Anagni - Cassino -  
    14:00 Forli - ASD Pineto -  
    14:00 Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Montegiorgio -  
    14:00 Jesina - Savignanese -  
    14:00 Ladispoli - ASD Lanusei -  
    14:00 Latina - Flaminia -  
    14:00 Lupa Roma - Monterosi -  
    14:00 Matelica - Cesena -  
    14:00 Olympia Agnonese - San Nicolo -  
    14:00 Ostia Mare - Vis Artena -  
    14:00 Ponsacco - Pianese -  
    14:00 Prato - Real Forte Querceta -  
    14:00 Recanatese - Isernia -  
    14:00 San Donato - Sangiovannese -  
    14:00 Sangimignano - Bastia Calcio -  
    14:00 Sangiustese - Vastese -  
    14:00 Sanmaurese - Giulianova -  
    14:00 Santarcangelo - Campobasso -  
    14:00 Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano -  
    14:00 Sinalunghese - Gavorrano -  
    14:00 Torres - Latte Dolce -  
    14:00 Trastevere - Aprilia -  
    14:00 Trestina - Aglianese -  
    14:00 Tuttocuoio - Scandicci -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement