SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Serie D 2018/2019 (Italy) : Overview

      Italy: Serie D: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 27
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 15:00FT AZ Picerno2 - 1Gelbison Cilento (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Pergolettese4 - 1Ciliverghe Mazzano (2 - 1)
  • Round 31
  • Mon 18 Mar 2019
  • 20:30FT Savignanese1 - 1Cesena (1 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 17:00FT Bitonto1 - 0Fidelis Andria (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Audace Cerignola3 - 1Citta di Fasano (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Gragnano1 - 2Nola (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Lavagnese2 - 1Borgosesia (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Marsala1 - 0Acireale (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Rotonda2 - 0Palmese (0 - 0)
    15:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo0 - 0SCD Ligorna (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Sancataldese1 - 3Gela (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Savoia3 - 2Sarnese 1926 (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Sorrento2 - 1Nardo (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Taranto2 - 0Team Altamura (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Turris3 - 0Igea Virtus B. (2 - 0)
    15:00FT US Fezzanese2 - 1Inveruno (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Adrense2 - 2Crema (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Adriese3 - 0Cjarlins Muzane (0 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Aglianese2 - 1Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (1 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Ambrosiana0 - 3Villafranca (0 - 1)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Anziolavinio0 - 0Ostia Mare (0 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT ArzignanoChiampo3 - 2Belluno (2 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT ASD Lanusei3 - 1Monterosi (1 - 0)
    14:30FT ASD Pineto0 - 0San Nicolo (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Atletico SFF2 - 1Castiadas (1 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Bari3 - 1Castrovillari (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Borgaro Torinese1 - 1Sestri Levante (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Calvina2 - 0Pavia (0 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Campobasso3 - 0Vastese (2 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Chieri3 - 3Lecco (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Chions1 - 3Delta Calcio Rovigo (0 - 2)
    14:30FT Ciserano0 - 3Pontisola (0 - 1)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Citta di Anagni0 - 1Vis Artena (0 - 1)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Cittanovese2 - 2Locri (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Clodiense1 - 0Cartigliano (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Como0 - 0Seregno (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Este0 - 0Sandona (0 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Flaminia1 - 1Latte Dolce (1 - 1)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Folgore Caratese3 - 0Casale (3 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Forli3 - 2Avezzano (3 - 1)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Francavilla3 - 0Ercolanese (2 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Francavilla Calcio 19270 - 0Matelica (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Isernia1 - 0Montegiorgio (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Jesina1 - 0Giulianova (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Ladispoli0 - 0Budoni (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Latina2 - 0Lupa Roma (0 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Legnago Salus0 - 2Rezzato (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Lentigione0 - 0Axys Zola (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Levico Terme1 - 2Trento (0 - 2)
    14:30FT Mantova2 - 1Pro Sesto (2 - 1)
    14:30FT Messina0 - 0Citta di Messina (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Mezzolara1 - 2Reggio Audace (1 - 2)
    14:30FT Modena0 - 1Classe (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Montebelluna1 - 0Tamai (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Olginatese0 - 0Darfo Boario (0 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Pianese2 - 0Scandicci (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Ponsacco1 - 1Cannara (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Prato1 - 0Seravezza (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Real Forte Querceta2 - 0Viareggio (1 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Roccella3 - 1Portici (0 - 1)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT San Donato2 - 0Massese (2 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT San Marino Calcio0 - 1Cavenago Fanfulla (0 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Sangimignano0 - 0Tuttocuoio (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Sangiovannese0 - 0Aquila Montevarchi (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Sangiustese1 - 2Sanmaurese (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Santarcangelo1 - 0Olympia Agnonese (1 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Sasso Marconi0 - 2Fiorenzuola (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Scanzorosciate1 - 1Sondrio Calcio (1 - 1)
    14:30FT St. Georgen1 - 2Campodarsego (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Stresa2 - 0Bustese Milano City (1 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Torres1 - 4Cassino (0 - 3)
    14:30FT Trestina2 - 0Sinalunghese (1 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Union Feltre3 - 0Virtus Bolzano (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Vigor Carpaneto2 - 1OltrepoVoghera (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Villa D'Alme1 - 2Caravaggio (1 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT Recanatese3 - 0Castelfidardo (0 - 0)

          Italy: Serie D: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 28
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Francavilla - Sorrento -  
  • Round 32
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Lupa Roma - Ladispoli -  
  • Round 28
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 Arconatese - S.S.D. Unione Sanremo -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Aprilia - Atletico SFF -  
    14:30 Avezzano - Jesina -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Axys Zola - OltrepoVoghera -  
    14:30 Belluno - St. Georgen -  
    14:30 Borgosesia - Chieri -  
    14:30 Bra - Borgaro Torinese -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Budoni - Albalonga -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Calvina - Modena -  
    14:30 Campodarsego - Montebelluna -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Cannara - San Donato -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Caravaggio - Olginatese -  
    14:30 Caronnese - Ciserano -  
    14:30 Cartigliano - ArzignanoChiampo -  
    14:30 Casale - Savona -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Cassino - Latte Dolce -  
    14:30 Castelfidardo - Isernia -  
    14:30 Castiadas - ASD Lanusei -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Castrovillari - Turris -  
    14:30 Cavenago Fanfulla - Vigor Carpaneto -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Cesena - ASD Pineto -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Mezzolara -  
    14:30 Citta di Messina - Marsala -  
    14:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Levico Terme -  
    14:30 Classe - Pergolettese -  
    14:30 Crema - Lentigione -  
    14:30 Darfo Boario - Ambrosiana -  
    14:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo - Union Feltre -  
    14:30 Ercolanese - Pomigliano -  
    14:30 Este - Chions -  
    14:30 Fiorenzuola - San Marino Calcio -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Forli -  
    14:30 Gavorrano - Aglianese -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Gela - Cittanovese -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Real Forte Querceta -  
    14:30 Giulianova - Campobasso -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Igea Virtus B. - Roccella -  
    14:30 Inveruno - Pro Dronero -  
    14:30 Lecco - Stresa -  
    14:30 Locri - Acireale -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Massese - Pianese -  
    14:30 Matelica - Santarcangelo -  
    14:30 Montegiorgio - Vastese -  
    14:30 Monterosi - Flaminia -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Nocerina - Sancataldese -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Savignanese -  
    14:30 Ostia Mare - Citta di Anagni -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Palmese - Bari -  
    14:30 Pavia - Adrense -  
    14:30 Pontisola - Mantova -  
    14:30 Portici - Messina -  
    14:30 Pro Sesto - Legnago Salus -  
    14:30 Reggio Audace - Sasso Marconi -  
    14:30 Rezzato - Como -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 San Nicolo - Sangiustese -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Sandona - Tamai -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Sanmaurese - Recanatese -  
    14:30 Scandicci - Bastia Calcio -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 SCD Ligorna - Lavagnese -  
    14:30 Seregno - Villa D'Alme -  
    14:30 Sestri Levante - Bustese Milano City -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Sinalunghese - Sangimignano -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Torres - Latina -  
    14:30 Trastevere - Anziolavinio -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Trento - Clodiense -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco -  
    14:30 Viareggio - Sangiovannese -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Villafranca - Scanzorosciate -  
    14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Adriese -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Vis Artena - Avellino -  
    15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Prato -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 Citta di Fasano - Nola -  
    15:00 Folgore Caratese - US Fezzanese -  
    15:00 Gelbison Cilento - Taranto -  
    15:00 Nardo - Bitonto -  
    15:00 Sarnese 1926 - AZ Picerno -  
  • Round 32
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 Seravezza - Trestina -  
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 Team Altamura - Gragnano -  
    15:30 Gravina - Audace Cerignola -  
    16:00 Fidelis Andria - Savoia -  
  • Round 31
  • Wed 27 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Albalonga - Trastevere -  
    14:30 Avellino - Aprilia -  
    14:30 Bastia Calcio - Gavorrano -  
  • Round 27
  • Wed 27 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 Pomigliano - Gravina -  
    14:30 Pro Dronero - Arconatese -  
    14:30 Savona - Bra -  
    14:30 Troina - Nocerina -  
    14:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - Caronnese -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement