SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Japan: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Japan: J. League Div.1
  • 16
  • Wed 18 Jul 2018
  • 11:30FT Urawa3 - 1Nagoya Grampus (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Kawasaki Frontale (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Jubilo Iwata3 - 3Kashima (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1FC Tokyo (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 - 0Gamba Osaka (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT Shimizu S-pulse3 - 0Cerezo Osaka (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT Shonan Bellmare1 - 1Sagan Tosu (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT V-varen Nagasaki0 - 1Vissel Kobe (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Vegalta Sendai2 - 8Yokohama F. Marinos (0 - 4)  
  • 17
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -  
    10:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare -  
    10:30 Kashima - Kashiwa Reysol -  
    11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa -  
    11:00 Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata -  
    11:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos -  
    11:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-pulse -  
    11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - V-varen Nagasaki -  
    11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai -  
  • 14
  • Wed 25 Jul 2018
  • 11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima -  
  • 18
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 11:00 FC Tokyo - V-varen Nagasaki -  
  • 18
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo -  
    10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-pulse -  
    11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashima -  
    11:00 Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata -  
    11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa -  
    11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale -  
    11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka -  
    11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol -  

          Japan: J. League Div.2
  • 23
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT Fagiano Okayama0 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Roasso Kumamoto2 - 3Machida Zelvia (1 - 2)  
    10:00FT Kyoto Sanga0 - 1Mito Hollyhock (0 - 0)  
  • 23
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT Albirex Niigata0 - 1Yokohama FC (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Ehime FC1 - 0Tokushima Vortis (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Omiya Ardija1 - 0Oita Trinita (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Tochigi SC1 - 0Montedio Yamagata (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT Avispa Fukuoka3 - 1Kamatamare Sanuki (1 - 1)  
    10:00FT JEF United Chiba3 - 4Zweigen Kanazawa (1 - 1)  
    10:00FT Tokyo Verdy3 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi (1 - 0)  
    10:00FT Ventforet Kofu1 - 3FC Gifu (1 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy -  
    10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Chiba -  
    10:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa -  
    10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga -  
    10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto -  
    10:00 Yokohama FC - FC Gifu -  
    11:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama -  
    11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata -  
    11:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC -  
    11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock -  
    11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija -  
  • 25
  • Wed 25 Jul 2018
  • 11:00 FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki -  
    11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu -  
    11:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga -  
    11:00 Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC -  
    11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama -  
    11:00 Oita Trinita - Ehime FC -  
    11:00 Omiya Ardija - Matsumoto Yamaga -  
    11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi -  
    11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka -  
    11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC -  
    11:30 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata -  

          Japan: J. League Div.3
  • 18
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT Kataller Toyama1 - 0Gainare Tottori (1 - 0)  
    09:30FT Gamba Osaka U230 - 0Kagoshima United (0 - 0)  
    07:00FT Blaublitz Akita0 - 1FC Ryukyu (0 - 0)  
    07:00FT Fukushima United1 - 1Azul Claro Numazu (0 - 1)  
  • 18
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma0 - 1Nagano Parceiro (0 - 1)  
    09:00FT FC Tokyo U231 - 3Cerezo Osaka U23 (0 - 1)  
    09:00FT Yscc0 - 0Kitakyushu (0 - 0)  
    07:00FT Grulla Morioka0 - 3SC Sagamihara (0 - 2)  
  • 19
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 07:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Tokyo U23 -  
    09:00 Fujieda Myfc - Kataller Toyama -  
    09:00 SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United -  
    11:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori -  
    11:00 FC Ryukyu - Yscc -  
  • 19
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 07:00 Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka U23 -  
    09:00 Nagano Parceiro - Blaublitz Akita -  
    11:00 Kagoshima United - Thespakusatsu Gunma -  

          Japan: Football League
  • 2
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 06:00FT Nara Club0 - 1Sony Sendai FC (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT Honda FC3 - 0Verspah Oita (2 - 0)  
    08:00FT FC Imabari2 - 2Veertien Kuwana (1 - 0)  
    07:00FT Yokogawa Musashino0 - 0Maruyasu Okazaki (0 - 0)  
    06:00FT FC Osaka2 - 3Tegavajaro Miyazaki (1 - 1)  
    05:00FT Cobaltore Onagawa0 - 1Mio Biwako Shiga (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 09:00FT Ryutsu Keizai0 - 2Vanraure Hachinohe (0 - 1)  
    05:00FT Reinmeer Aomori2 - 2Honda Lock (1 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 07:00 Honda Lock - Vanraure Hachinohe -  
    07:00 Mio Biwako Shiga - Yokogawa Musashino -  
    10:00 Honda FC - Ryutsu Keizai -  
  • 3
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Tegavajaro Miyazaki -  
    05:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Sony Sendai FC -  
    06:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Kuwana -  
    07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka -  
    08:00 FC Imabari - Nara Club -  

          Japan: Emperors Cup
  • 3R
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT * Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT * Consadole Sapporo4 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT * FC Tokyo3 - 1Albirex Niigata (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT * Jubilo Iwata4 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT Kashiwa Reysol1 - 2Montedio Yamagata * (0 - 0)  
    11:00PEN * Kawasaki Frontale1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Mito Hollyhock (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Kwansei Gakuin0 - 1Tokyo Verdy (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT * Sagan Tosu3 - 1Tokushima Vortis (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT Shimizu S-pulse0 - 1Ventforet Kofu * (0 - 1)  
    11:00PEN * Shonan Bellmare1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    V-varen Nagasaki (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT * Urawa2 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT * Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Omiya Ardija (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT * Vissel Kobe6 - 1JEF United Chiba (3 - 0)  
    11:00AET * Yokohama F. Marinos2 - 1Yokohama FC (0 - 0)  
    10:30FT * Kashima5 - 1Machida Zelvia (2 - 0)  
  • 4R
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu -  
    11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare -  
    11:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Tokyo -  
    11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -  
  • 3R
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus -  
  • 4R
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 11:00 Urawa - Tokyo Verdy -  
    11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai -  

          Japan: J.League New Year Cup
  • 3
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Kagoshima United (0 - 0)
    03:00FT Roasso Kumamoto0 - 3Kitakyushu (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Kitakyushu0 - 1Jubilo Iwata (0 - 1)
    03:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Kashima1 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)  
    03:00FT V-varen Nagasaki1 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto (1 - 0)
    03:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 1)

          Japan: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 05:35FT Kawasaki Frontale2 - 3Cerezo Osaka (0 - 1)

          Japan: League Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 09 Jun 2018
  • 08:00FT Jubilo Iwata2 - 3Gamba Osaka * (1 - 1)  
    08:00FT Urawa2 - 1Ventforet Kofu * (2 - 1)  
    07:00FT Vegalta Sendai3 - 1Shonan Bellmare * (2 - 0)  
    06:00FT Vissel Kobe1 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos * (1 - 0)  

          Japan: All Star Game
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 10:00FT J. League-Stars (JPN)1 - 3K. League-Stars (KOR) (0 - 1)  

          Japan: L1 League Women
  • 9
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 06:00FT Urawa (W)1 - 0Cerezo Osaka (W) (0 - 0)  
    05:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. (W)0 - 1NTV Beleza (W) (0 - 0)  
    05:00FT Jef United Chiba (W)2 - 2Nagano Parceiro (W) (2 - 0)  
    05:00FT Sendai (W)1 - 1Nippon University (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 05:00FT Nojima Stella (W)1 - 0Niigata (W) (1 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 09:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) - Sendai (W) -  
  • 10
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 09:00 Cerezo Osaka (W) - Nippon University (W) -  
    09:00 Jef United Chiba (W) - Urawa (W) -  
    09:00 Niigata (W) - NTV Beleza (W) -  
    09:00 Nojima Stella (W) - Inac Kobe Leon. (W) -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement