SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Japan: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Japan: J. League Div.1
  • 4
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 09:00FT Shonan Bellmare2 - 1Vegalta Sendai (1 - 0)
    08:00FT Oita Trinita2 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos (0 - 0)
    07:00FT Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Urawa (0 - 0)
    07:00FT Kawasaki Frontale0 - 1Gamba Osaka (0 - 0)
    07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga (0 - 0)
    06:00FT Consadole Sapporo1 - 3Kashima (0 - 2)
    06:00FT Vissel Kobe1 - 1Shimizu S-pulse (0 - 0)
    05:30FT FC Tokyo1 - 0Nagoya Grampus (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Sagan Tosu1 - 0Jubilo Iwata (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu -
  • 5
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo -
    06:00 Urawa - FC Tokyo -
    06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka -
    07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Kashima -
    09:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe -
    11:00 Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
  • 5
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kawasaki Frontale -
    06:00 Shimizu S-pulse - Shonan Bellmare -

          Japan: J. League Div.2
  • 5
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 08:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Tochigi SC (0 - 1)
    06:00FT JEF United Chiba1 - 1Kyoto Sanga (0 - 1)
    06:00FT Montedio Yamagata1 - 1FC Ryukyu (0 - 0)
    06:00FT Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Tokyo Verdy (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Kagoshima United0 - 1Machida Zelvia (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 09:05FT Ehime FC0 - 1V-varen Nagasaki (0 - 1)
    07:00FT Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1Fagiano Okayama (0 - 0)
    06:00FT Albirex Niigata0 - 1Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)
    06:00FT Omiya Ardija1 - 1Mito Hollyhock (0 - 0)
    06:00FT Ventforet Kofu1 - 1Kanazawa (0 - 1)
    06:00FT Yokohama FC2 - 0FC Gifu (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba -
    06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu -
    06:00 Kanazawa - Yokohama FC -
    06:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC -
    06:00 Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata -
    06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata -
    06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol -
    06:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija -
    07:00 FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga -
    07:00 Mito Hollyhock - Kagoshima United -
    10:00 FC Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi -
  • 7
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 11:00 Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia -
    11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC -
    11:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC -
    11:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Ryukyu -
    11:00 Kagoshima United - Kanazawa -
    11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - V-varen Nagasaki -
    11:00 Kyoto Sanga - Montedio Yamagata -
    11:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama -
    11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis -
    11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock -
    11:30 Ventforet Kofu - FC Gifu -

          Japan: J. League Div.3
  • 3
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 06:00FT Gamba Osaka U230 - 1Kitakyushu (0 - 1)
    06:00FT Kataller Toyama1 - 0Thespakusatsu Gunma (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Fukushima United0 - 1Azul Claro Numazu (0 - 1)
    05:00FT Grulla Morioka3 - 1Blaublitz Akita (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Roasso Kumamoto0 - 0Kamatamare Sanuki (0 - 0)
    05:00FT SC Sagamihara2 - 1Gainare Tottori (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe3 - 4Yscc (0 - 2)
  • 3
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 06:00FT FC Tokyo U230 - 1Fujieda MYFC (0 - 0)
    06:00FT Nagano Parceiro1 - 1Cerezo Osaka U23 (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare Sanuki -  
    05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Vanraure Hachinohe -  
    06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC -  
  • 4
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Nagano Parceiro -  
    05:00 Fukushima United - FC Tokyo U23 -  
    05:00 Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama -  
    05:00 Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto -  
    05:00 Yscc - Gamba Osaka U23 -  
    06:00 Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara -  

          Japan: Football League
  • 2
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 05:00FT FC Imabari2 - 1Honda FC (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Matsue City FC0 - 3Sony Sendai FC (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC4 - 1Tegevajaro Miyazaki (2 - 0)
    05:00FT Tokyo Musashino1 - 0Nara Club (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Veertien Kuwana0 - 2FC Osaka (0 - 1)
    04:00FT Verspah Oita1 - 3Reinmeer Aomori (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 05:00FT Honda Lock2 - 3Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (2 - 1)
    05:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki1 - 0Mio Biwako Shiga (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Honda FC - Veertien Kuwana -
    05:00 Sony Sendai FC - FC Imabari -
  • 3
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 04:00 Mio Biwako Shiga - Matsue City FC -
    04:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock -
    04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Reinmeer Aomori -
    04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki -
    04:00 Tokyo Musashino - FC Osaka -
    04:00 Verspah Oita - Suzuka Unlimited FC -

          Japan: Emperors Cup
  • final
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 10:05FT Urawa1 - 0Vegalta Sendai (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 11:05FT Vegalta Sendai3 - 2Montedio Yamagata (3 - 2)
    11:00FT Urawa1 - 0Kashima (1 - 0)

          Japan: J.League New Year Cup
  • 3
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Kagoshima United (0 - 0)
    03:00FT Roasso Kumamoto0 - 3Kitakyushu (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Kitakyushu0 - 1Jubilo Iwata (0 - 1)
    03:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Kashima1 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)  
    03:00FT V-varen Nagasaki1 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto (1 - 0)
    03:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 1)

          Japan: Super Cup
  • final
  • Sat 16 Feb 2019
  • 05:35FT Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0Urawa (0 - 0)

          Japan: League Cup
  • 2
  • Wed 13 Mar 2019
  • 11:00FT Consadole Sapporo0 - 0V-varen Nagasaki (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Gamba Osaka2 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga (2 - 1)
    11:00FT Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1Sagan Tosu (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Nagoya Grampus2 - 1Oita Trinita (2 - 1)
    11:00FT Shimizu S-pulse1 - 0Jubilo Iwata (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Shonan Bellmare2 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Vegalta Sendai2 - 1FC Tokyo (2 - 0)
    11:00FT Vissel Kobe0 - 0Cerezo Osaka (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 11:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare -
    11:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu -
    11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata -
    11:00 Shimizu S-pulse - Gamba Osaka -
    11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol -
    11:00 Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita -
    11:30 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -
    11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - V-varen Nagasaki -

          Japan: All Star Game
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 10:00FT J. League Stars1 - 3K-League Stars (0 - 1)  

          Japan: L1 League Women
  • 2
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 05:00FT Iga Kunoichi W1 - 1NTV Beleza W (0 - 1)
    05:00FT Nagano Parceiro W0 - 1Niigata W (0 - 1)
    05:00FT Nittadai W1 - 5Urawa W (1 - 1)
    05:00FT Sendai W0 - 0Inac Kobe Leon. W (0 - 0)
    04:00FT JEF United Chiba W1 - 0Nojima Stella W (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 21 Mar 2019
  • 06:00FT NTV Beleza W3 - 1JEF United Chiba W (0 - 0)
    06:00FT Urawa W2 - 1Nagano Parceiro W (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W2 - 1Nittadai W (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Niigata W1 - 0Iga Kunoichi W (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Nojima Stella W1 - 0Sendai W (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Nittadai W - Sendai W -  
    05:00 Nojima Stella W - Nagano Parceiro W -  
  • 3
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 05:00 Iga Kunoichi W - JEF United Chiba W -  
    05:00 Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leon. W -  
    06:00 Urawa W - NTV Beleza W -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement