SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Mexico: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Mexico: Liga MX
  • 9
  • Mon 17 Sep 2018
  • 00:00FT Atlas0 - 1Club Tijuana (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 22:00FT Santos Laguna3 - 0Leon (1 - 0)
    18:05FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas4 - 2Lobos Buap (1 - 0)
    03:10FT Monterrey2 - 4Guadalajara Chivas (0 - 1)
    02:45FT Necaxa2 - 0Cruz Azul (1 - 0)
    01:00FT Club America2 - 1Monarcas (1 - 0)
    01:00FT Pachuca1 - 1Tigres UANL (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 23:00FT Club Queretaro0 - 1Puebla (0 - 0)
    03:05FT Veracruz2 - 3Toluca (0 - 2)
  • 10
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 01:00 Monarcas - U.N.A.M. - Pumas -
    03:00 Puebla - Club America -
    23:00 Toluca - Necaxa -
  • 10
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 01:00 Leon - Lobos Buap -
    03:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas -
    03:06 Club Tijuana - Pachuca -
    22:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Club Queretaro -
  • 10
  • Mon 24 Sep 2018
  • 00:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz -
    02:00 Tigres UANL - Monterrey -

          Mexico: Ascenso MX
  • 8
  • Tue 18 Sep 2018
  • 03:00FT Dorados4 - 1Tapachula (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 01:00FT Celaya0 - 2Fc Juarez (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 22:00FT Mineros De Zacatecas3 - 1Atlante FC (1 - 0)
    03:00FT Venados Fc1 - 2Cimarrones (0 - 1)
    02:00FT Atletico San Luis1 - 2Potros Uaem (1 - 2)
    02:00FT Leones Negros UDG1 - 1Alebrijes De Oaxaca (1 - 0)
    01:00FT Tampico Madero1 - 2Correcaminos Uat (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 01:00 Potros Uaem - Celaya -  
    02:00 Atlante FC - Tampico Madero -  
    02:08 Correcaminos Uat - Venados Fc -  
    04:30 Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis -  
    23:00 Zacatepec 1948 - Leones Negros UDG -  
  • 9
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 01:00 Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Dorados -  
    01:00 Tapachula - Mineros De Zacatecas -  

          Mexico: Liga Premier
  • 4
  • Mon 17 Sep 2018
  • 23:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas II3 - 1Calor de San Pedro -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT Leones Negros II1 - 1Monarcas Morelia II -
    17:00FT Necaxa II0 - 0Correcaminos de la UAT II -
    16:00FT CD Guadalajara Chivas II0 - 0U.A. de Chihuahua -
  • 4
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 23:00FT CD Tepatitlan de Morelos1 - 0Gavilanes FC Matamoros -
    23:00FT Cocodrilos de Tabasco2 - 2U.A. Zacatecas -
    23:00FT Pioneros de Cancun0 - 1Albinegros de Orizaba -
    23:00FT Reboceros la Piedad3 - 3CF America II -
    23:00FT Yalmakan0 - 2Inter Playa del Carmen -
    22:00FT CD Cuautla2 - 2Mineros de Fresnillo -
    22:00FT Club Canoneros Marina3 - 2Atletico Saltillo Soccer -
    22:00FT Constructores Gomez Palacio4 - 3Deportivo Cafessa -
    22:00FT Deportivo Gladiadores0 - 4CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan -
    22:00FT Real Zamora3 - 2Sporting Canamy -
    18:00FT Toluca II3 - 2Tuxtla FC -
    17:00FT Coyotes de Tlaxcala1 - 0Pumas UNAM II -
    16:00FT Cimarrones de Sonora II1 - 4Pacific FC -
    16:00FT Dorados II1 - 2FC Potosino -
    02:00FT Coras de Nayarit3 - 0Tecos -
    02:00FT Murcielagos Fc2 - 0Alacranes de Durango -
    01:30FT Reynosa F.C.1 - 1Loros de Colima -
    00:00FT Ocelotes de la Unach4 - 1Sahuayo -
  • 4
  • Fri 14 Sep 2018
  • 22:00FT Ciervos1 - 0Celaya II -
    22:00FT Cruz Azul Hidalgo1 - 2Irapuato -
  • 5
  • Fri 21 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 CF America II - Yalmakan -  
    16:00 Pumas UNAM II - Reboceros la Piedad -  
    22:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan - Club Canoneros Marina -  
  • 5
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 00:00 Tecos - Monarcas Morelia II -  
    01:30 U.A. de Chihuahua - Reynosa F.C. -  
    02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora II -  
    02:00 Atletico Saltillo Soccer - Ocelotes de la Unach -  
    02:00 Calor de San Pedro - Deportivo Gladiadores -  
    02:00 Coras de Nayarit - CD Guadalajara Chivas II -  
    18:00 Toluca II - Pioneros de Cancun -  
    22:00 Albinegros de Orizaba - Coyotes de Tlaxcala -  
    22:00 CD Cuautla - Mineros de Zacatecas II -  
    22:00 Loros de Colima - Murcielagos Fc -  
    22:00 Tuxtla FC - Sporting Canamy -  
    22:00 U.A. Zacatecas - Real Zamora -  
    23:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos -  
    23:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Leones Negros II -  
    23:00 Irapuato - Cocodrilos de Tabasco -  
    23:00 Pacific FC - Necaxa II -  
    23:00 Sahuayo - Dorados II -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 01:00 Inter Playa del Carmen - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -  
    01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - Deportivo Cafessa -  
    18:00 Celaya II - Constructores Gomez Palacio -  
  • 5
  • Mon 24 Sep 2018
  • 23:00 FC Potosino - Ciervos -  

          Mexico: Copa MX
  • 6
  • Fri 14 Sep 2018
  • 01:00FT Zacatepec 19483 - 2Atlas (1 - 2)
  • 1/8
  • Wed 26 Sep 2018
  • 01:00 Necaxa - Leon -
    01:00 Pachuca - Tapachula -
    03:00 Club America - Fc Juarez -
    03:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -
  • 1/8
  • Thu 27 Sep 2018
  • 01:00 Club Queretaro - Dorados -
    01:00 Tigres UANL - Puebla -
    03:00 Guadalajara Chivas - U.N.A.M. - Pumas -
    03:00 Monterrey - Zacatepec 1948 -

          Mexico: Campeón de Campeones
  • CC
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 02:15FT Tigres UANL4 - 0Santos Laguna (2 - 0)  

          Mexico: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 23:00FT Monterrey0 - 1Necaxa (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement