SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Mexico: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Mexico: Liga MX
  • 3
  • Mon 21 Jan 2019
  • 03:15FT Leon0 - 1Club Tijuana (0 - 1)
    01:30FT Guadalajara Chivas1 - 0Toluca (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 23:00FT Lobos Buap2 - 3Necaxa (2 - 1)
    19:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas2 - 2Atlas (2 - 0)
    04:05FT Tigres UANL0 - 1Cruz Azul (0 - 1)
    02:00FT Club America3 - 0Pachuca (1 - 0)
    00:00FT Club Queretaro1 - 2Monterrey (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 04:00FT Monarcas2 - 0Veracruz (0 - 0)
    04:00FT Puebla1 - 1Santos Laguna (1 - 1)
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 02:00 Veracruz - Puebla -
    04:00 Atlas - Lobos Buap -
  • 4
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana -
    00:00 Monterrey - Club America -
    02:00 Pachuca - U.N.A.M. - Pumas -
    04:00 Necaxa - Monarcas -
    19:00 Toluca - Tigres UANL -
    23:00 Club Queretaro - Leon -
  • 4
  • Mon 28 Jan 2019
  • 01:00 Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas -

          Mexico: Ascenso MX
  • 3
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT Leones Negros UDG3 - 0Potros Uaem (2 - 0)
    02:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca0 - 1Cimarrones (0 - 1)
    02:00FT Tapachula4 - 1Correcaminos Uat (1 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 04:00FT Tampico Madero1 - 3Celaya (1 - 1)
    03:30FT Venados FC1 - 1Atletico San Luis (0 - 0)
    02:00FT Atlante FC3 - 2Zacatepec 1948 (2 - 2)
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 02:00 Atlante FC - Tapachula -
    04:30 Cimarrones - Leones Negros UDG -
  • 4
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Potros Uaem - Dorados -
    02:00 Celaya - Venados FC -
    02:00 Correcaminos Uat - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -
    02:00 FC Juarez - Mineros de Zacatecas -
  • 4
  • Mon 28 Jan 2019
  • 01:00 Zacatepec 1948 - Atletico San Luis -

          Mexico: Liga Premier
  • 17
  • Tue 22 Jan 2019
  • 00:00FT CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan1 - 1CD Cuautla -
  • 17
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT Celaya II1 - 0Ocelotes de la Unach -
    19:00FT Leones Negros II0 - 1CD Tepatitlan de Morelos -
    02:00FT Deportivo Cafessa2 - 1Dorados II -
    02:00FT Inter Playa del Carmen1 - 1Coyotes de Tlaxcala -
    02:00FT Irapuato2 - 1Reboceros la Piedad -
    02:00FT Mineros de Fresnillo2 - 2Calor de San Pedro -
    00:00FT Pacific FC0 - 3Reynosa F.C. -
    00:00FT Sahuayo1 - 1Deportivo Gladiadores -
  • 17
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 23:00FT Cocodrilos de Tabasco0 - 2Real Zamora -
    23:00FT Gavilanes FC Matamoros5 - 0Cimarrones de Sonora II -
    23:00FT Loros de Colima4 - 2Coras de Nayarit -
    23:00FT Sporting Canamy0 - 0Cruz Azul Hidalgo -
    22:30FT Correcaminos de la UAT II1 - 3Murcielagos FC -
    22:30FT U.A. Zacatecas3 - 1Yalmakan -
    22:00FT Constructores Gomez Palacio0 - 3Ciervos -
    22:00FT FC Potosino1 - 2Club Canoneros Marina -
    22:00FT Tuxtla FC3 - 0Albinegros de Orizaba -
    19:00FT Monarcas Morelia II2 - 1Necaxa II -
    03:00FT Atletico Saltillo Soccer3 - 1Mineros de Zacatecas II -
    02:00FT Alacranes de Durango1 - 2CD Guadalajara Chivas II -
    01:00FT Tecos2 - 2U.A. de Chihuahua -
  • 17
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT CF America II1 - 1Pioneros de Cancun -
    17:00FT Pumas UNAM II1 - 2Toluca II -
  • 18
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - U.A. Zacatecas -  
    23:00 Ciervos - Deportivo Cafessa -  
  • 18
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 01:00 Ocelotes de la Unach - FC Potosino -  
    02:30 Reynosa F.C. - Alacranes de Durango -  
    03:00 Coras de Nayarit - U.A. de Chihuahua -  
    03:00 Murcielagos FC - Pacific FC -  
    17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Correcaminos de la UAT II -  
    17:00 Dorados II - Celaya II -  
    18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan -  
    19:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - CF America II -  
    19:15 Toluca II - Albinegros de Orizaba -  
    22:00 Real Zamora - Tuxtla FC -  
    23:00 CD Cuautla - Calor de San Pedro -  
    23:00 Club Canoneros Marina - Sahuayo -  
    23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Sporting Canamy -  
    23:00 Constructores Gomez Palacio - Mineros de Fresnillo -  
    23:00 Deportivo Gladiadores - Atletico Saltillo Soccer -  
    23:00 Yalmakan - Irapuato -  
  • 18
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Monarcas Morelia II -  
    00:00 Pioneros de Cancun - Pumas UNAM II -  
    17:00 CD Guadalajara Chivas II - Loros de Colima -  
    18:00 Necaxa II - Gavilanes FC Matamoros -  
    19:00 Leones Negros II - Tecos -  
  • 18
  • Tue 29 Jan 2019
  • 00:00 Reboceros la Piedad - Inter Playa del Carmen -  

          Mexico: Copa MX
  • 2
  • Thu 17 Jan 2019
  • 04:00FT Correcaminos Uat2 - 1Potros Uaem (0 - 0)
    04:00FT Leones Negros UDG0 - 2U.N.A.M. - Pumas (0 - 1)
    02:00FT Club Queretaro1 - 3Dorados (0 - 1)
    02:00FT Cruz Azul2 - 3Leon (1 - 2)
  • 2
  • Wed 16 Jan 2019
  • 04:06FT Club Tijuana1 - 1Atlante FC (1 - 1)
    04:00FT Guadalajara Chivas3 - 0Tapachula (2 - 0)
    04:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas2 - 0Veracruz (1 - 0)
    02:00FT FC Juarez3 - 0Tampico Madero (0 - 0)
    02:00FT Necaxa1 - 2Club America (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Wed 23 Jan 2019
  • 02:00 Puebla - FC Juarez -
    02:00 Tapachula - Cimarrones -
    04:00 Atlas - Leones Negros UDG -
    04:00 Veracruz - Lobos Buap -
  • 3
  • Thu 24 Jan 2019
  • 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cruz Azul -
    02:00 Zacatepec 1948 - Club Queretaro -
    04:00 Club America - Atletico San Luis -
    04:00 Monarcas - Correcaminos Uat -
    04:00 Pachuca - Club Tijuana -

          Mexico: Campeón de Campeones
  • CC
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 02:15FT Tigres UANL4 - 0Santos Laguna (2 - 0)  

          Mexico: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 23:00FT Monterrey0 - 1Necaxa (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement