SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Montenegro: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
  • 8
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 14:00FT Buducnost Podgorica1 - 0FK KOM (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT FK Decic0 - 0Sutjeska (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT FK Grbalj2 - 1Zeta Golubovci (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja0 - 1Iskra Danilovgrad (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT FK Petrovac1 - 0FK Mladost Podgorica (0 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT Buducnost Podgorica0 - 0FK Petrovac (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT FK KOM2 - 1FK Decic (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Iskra Danilovgrad0 - 0FK Grbalj (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Sutjeska3 - 0Rudar Pljevlja (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT Zeta Golubovci3 - 0FK Mladost Podgorica (2 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 FK KOM - FK Petrovac -  
    14:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj -  
    14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Decic -  
    14:00 Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica -  
    14:00 Zeta Golubovci - Rudar Pljevlja -  

          Montenegro: Druga Liga
  • 7
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 14:30FT Bokelj0 - 1Igalo (0 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 14:30FT Cetinje0 - 5Mornar (0 - 3)
    14:30FT FK Celik Niksic1 - 2Ibar (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Fk Otrant Olympic0 - 1Lovcen (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje1 - 4Mladost Ljeskopolje (0 - 3)
    14:30FT Jezero0 - 2Berane (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Berane - Mornar -
    14:00 Ibar - Jedinstvo B. Polje -
    14:00 Igalo - Cetinje -
    14:00 Jezero - Fk Otrant Olympic -
    14:00 Lovcen - FK Celik Niksic -
    14:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje - Bokelj -

          Montenegro: Crnogorski Kup
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • 14:30FT Buducnost Podgorica2 - 0Iskra Danilovgrad (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT Crvena Stijena0 - 1Igalo (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT FK Decic1 - 2Mornar (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT FK Grbalj2 - 1Bokelj (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT FK Mladost Podgorica4 - 0Zeta Golubovci (4 - 0)  
    14:30FT Fk Otrant Olympic0 - 2Ibar (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT Lovcen0 - 1Berane (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Rudar Pljevlja0 - 0Sutjeska (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Berane - Lovcen -  
    14:00 Bokelj - FK Grbalj -  
    14:00 Ibar - Fk Otrant Olympic -  
    14:00 Igalo - Crvena Stijena -  
    14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Buducnost Podgorica -  
    14:00 Mornar - FK Decic -  
    14:00 Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja -  
    14:00 Zeta Golubovci - FK Mladost Podgorica -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement