SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Netherlands: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Netherlands: Eredivisie
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:45FT Heracles0 - 2Feyenoord (0 - 0)
    14:30FT ADO Den Haag0 - 1AZ Alkmaar (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Excelsior1 - 7Ajax (0 - 2)
    12:15FT Groningen2 - 0Heerenveen (2 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 20:45FT VVV Venlo3 - 2Fortuna Sittard (2 - 1)
    19:45FT De Graafschap1 - 4PSV Eindhoven (1 - 2)
    19:45FT Vitesse2 - 1Utrecht (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Emmen2 - 0NAC Breda (0 - 0)
  • 12
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT PEC Zwolle2 - 3Willem II (0 - 2)
  • 13
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 18:30 NAC Breda - Ajax -
    18:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -
    20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles -
    20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen -
  • 13
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 12:15 Emmen - Excelsior -
    14:30 Feyenoord - Groningen -
    14:30 Utrecht - De Graafschap -
    14:30 Willem II - Vitesse -
    16:45 VVV Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -
  • 14
  • Fri 30 Nov 2018
  • 20:00 Excelsior - Utrecht -

          Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
  • 13
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Almere City FC2 - 1Cambuur (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Den Bosch2 - 1Twente (2 - 1)
    20:00FT FC Eindhoven1 - 2Telstar (1 - 2)
    20:00FT FC Volendam3 - 2MVV (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1Dordrecht (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Jong Ajax4 - 0NEC Nijmegen (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Jong AZ1 - 3FC OSS (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Roda3 - 0Helmond Sport (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Sparta Rotterdam4 - 2Jong Utrecht (3 - 2)
    20:00FT Waalwijk3 - 5Jong PSV (1 - 4)
  • 12
  • Mon 05 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Jong PSV0 - 1Den Bosch (0 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT NEC Nijmegen3 - 1Jong AZ (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Telstar2 - 1Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 18:30 FC OSS - Almere City FC -
    18:30 Jong PSV - Jong AZ -
    19:45 Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven -
    19:45 Helmond Sport - Waalwijk -
    20:45 Cambuur - FC Volendam -
  • 14
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:15 MVV - Roda -
    14:30 Telstar - Den Bosch -
    14:30 Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -
    16:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam -
  • 14
  • Tue 20 Nov 2018
  • 20:00 Jong Utrecht - Jong Ajax -
  • 15
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 20:00 Almere City FC - Dordrecht -
    20:00 Den Bosch - Cambuur -
    20:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport -
    20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Utrecht -
    20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC OSS -
    20:00 Jong Ajax - MVV -
    20:00 Roda - Telstar -
    20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong PSV -
    20:00 Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen -

          Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
  • 11
  • Sat 03 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Jong Vitesse1 - 2Spakenburg (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Barendrecht1 - 1FC Lienden (1 - 0)
    15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis5 - 1Vvsb (4 - 1)
    15:30FT HHC3 - 0De Treffers (2 - 0)
    15:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0Jong Almere City FC (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys2 - 6AFC Amsterdam (0 - 3)
    15:00FT Ijsselmeervogels3 - 0Kozakken Boys (0 - 0)
    14:30FT GVVV Veenendaal0 - 1Katwijk (0 - 0)
    14:30FT SVV Scheveningen2 - 2Koninklijke HFC (1 - 2)
  • 10
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 14:30FT FC Lienden2 - 4Jong Vitesse (0 - 1)
  • 12
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:30 AFC Amsterdam - HHC -  
    14:30 Jong Almere City FC - Ijsselmeervogels -  
    14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -  
    15:00 Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht -  
    15:30 FC Lienden - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -  
    15:30 Katwijk - Jong Vitesse -  
    15:30 Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys -  
    15:30 Vvsb - SVV Scheveningen -  
    18:00 De Treffers - GVVV Veenendaal -  

          Netherlands: KNVB Beker
  • 2
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 20:45FT Feyenoord5 - 1ADO Den Haag (2 - 1)
    18:30FT NEC Nijmegen2 - 3Fortuna Sittard (2 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 20:45FT Ajax3 - 0Go Ahead Eagles (2 - 0)
    19:45FT AZ Alkmaar2 - 0VVV Venlo (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Emmen1 - 3HSV ODIN 59 (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Groene Ster1 - 3Heerenveen (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Utrecht5 - 1ASWH (2 - 1)
    19:45FT Willem II5 - 0Spakenburg (2 - 0)
    18:30FT Heracles0 - 2Vitesse (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 20:45FT De Graafschap2 - 5PEC Zwolle (0 - 3)
    19:50FT Kozakken Boys2 - 1Almere City FC (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Cambuur2 - 1Koninklijke HFC (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Twente4 - 2Noordwijk (3 - 1)
    19:45FT URK0 - 1Roda (0 - 0)
    19:00FT AFC Amsterdam1 - 0FC OSS (0 - 0)
    18:30AET PSV Eindhoven2 - 3Waalwijk * (1 - 1)
  • 1/8
  • Tue 18 Dec 2018
  • 18:30 Willem II - AFC Amsterdam -
    19:45 Twente - Waalwijk -
    20:45 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -
  • 1/8
  • Wed 19 Dec 2018
  • 18:30 HSV ODIN 59 - Heerenveen -
    19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur -
    20:45 Roda - Ajax -
  • 1/8
  • Thu 20 Dec 2018
  • 18:30 Kozakken Boys - Vitesse -
    20:45 Feyenoord - Utrecht -

          Netherlands: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 04 Aug 2018
  • 17:00PEN PSV Eindhoven5 - 6
    (5 - 6)
    Feyenoord * (0 - 0)  

          Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
  • 8
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT Ajax W3 - 0Achiless 29 W (2 - 0)
  • 8
  • Fri 02 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT Heerenveen W0 - 3ADO Den Haag W (0 - 0)
    19:30PEN * PEC Zwolle W3 - 3
    (2 - 0)
    PSV/Eindhoven W (0 - 1)
    19:30FT VV Alkmaar W3 - 0Excelsior W (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 19:30 Achiless 29 W - Twente W -
    19:30 ADO Den Haag W - PEC Zwolle W -
    19:30 Excelsior W - Heerenveen W -
    19:30 PSV/Eindhoven W - Ajax W -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement