SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Norway: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Norway: Eliteserien
  • final
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 18:00FT Aalesund1 - 1Stabaek (1 - 0)
  • final
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 18:00FT Stabaek1 - 0Aalesund (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 15:30 ODD Ballklubb - Brann -
    18:00 Valerenga - Mjondalen -
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 17:00 Ranheim - Tromso -
    17:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde -
    17:00 Stromsgodset - Haugesund -
    17:00 Viking - Kristiansund BK -
    19:00 Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg -
  • 1
  • Mon 01 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Stabaek - Lillestrom -

          Norway: OBOS-ligaen
  • final
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT Asane1 - 3KFUM Oslo (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 15:30 Start - Aalesund -
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 Nest-Sotra - Raufoss -
    14:00 Skeid - Ham-Kam -
    14:00 Strommen - Ull/Kisa -
    17:00 Kongsvinger - Notodden -
    17:00 Sandefjord - KFUM Oslo -
    17:00 Sogndal - Sandnes ULF -
    17:00 Tromsdalen Uil - jerv -

          Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 12:00FT Baerum3 - 2Raufoss -
    12:00FT Fram Larvik5 - 1Elverum -
    12:00FT Fredrikstad4 - 1Alta -
    12:00FT Honefoss2 - 1Stabaek 2 -
    12:00FT Mjolner1 - 2Grorud -
    12:00FT Moss1 - 1Asker -
    12:00FT Odd Ballklubb 21 - 1Nybergsund IL Trysil -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Byasen - Brattvag -  
    14:00 Levanger - Moss -  
    14:00 Sola - Halden -  
    15:00 Egersund - Bryne -  
    15:00 Nardo - Vidar -  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 12:30 Arendal - Stjordals Blink -  
    15:00 Fredrikstad - hodd -  

          Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 12:00FT Bryne5 - 4Valerenga 2 -
    12:00FT Flekkeroy2 - 5Skeid -
    12:00FT KFUM Oslo3 - 1Egersund -
    12:00FT Kjelsas2 - 1Arendal -
    12:00FT Nardo2 - 2hodd -
    12:00FT Stjordals Blink3 - 1Brattvag -
    12:00FT Vard Haugesund2 - 3Vidar -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Alta - Mjolner -  
    13:00 Oppsal - Floro -  
    15:00 Fram Larvik - Elverum -  
    15:00 Sotra - Grorud -  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Asane - Senja -  
    15:00 Asker - Kjelsas -  
  • 1
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 17:00 Baerum - Odd Ballklubb 2 -  

          Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 3
  • 26
  • Sat 22 Oct 2016
  • 12:00FT fana1 - 0Frigg (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Lorenskog2 - 2Floro (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Lysekloster0 - 2Forde (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Nest-Sotra3 - 3Fyllingsdalen (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Sola0 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Valerenga 22 - 0Egersund (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Vidar6 - 0Stord (2 - 0)

          Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 4
  • 26
  • Sat 22 Oct 2016
  • 12:00FT Baerum4 - 3Flekkeroy (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Fram Larvik2 - 4Arendal (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Halden0 - 4Asker (0 - 2)
    12:00FT Moss2 - 1Notodden (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Odd Ballklubb 23 - 4Vindbjart (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Orn-Horten1 - 3Pors Grenland (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Stromsgodset 20 - 0FK Tonsberg (0 - 0)

          Norway: 3. Division - Group 1
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00FT Follo3 - 1Drobak-Frogn -
    11:00FT Herd1 - 4Spjelkavik -
    11:00FT Hoedd 21 - 4Kristiansund BK 2 -
    11:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo6 - 1Ullern -
    11:00FT Molde 23 - 5Traeff -
    11:00FT Ready0 - 7Oppsal -
    11:00FT Rilindja4 - 3KFUM Oslo 2 -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Nordstrand - Spjelkavik -  
    14:00 Herd - Krakeroy -  
    15:00 Sunndal - Eidsvold TF -  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Rommen - Traeff -  
  • 1
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Aalesund 2 - Stabaek 2 -  
    18:00 Arvoll - Molde 2 -  
    19:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Lorenskog -  

          Norway: 3. Division - Group 2
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00FT Bjornevatn0 - 0Eidsvold TF -
    11:00FT Gjellerasen2 - 2Skedsmo -
    11:00FT Lillestrom 20 - 1Krakeroy -
    11:00FT Lorenskog8 - 0Selbak -
    11:00FT Ostsiden1 - 4Valdres FK -
    11:00FT Skjetten2 - 8Stromsgodset 2 -
    11:00FT Vestfossen1 - 2Halden -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 12:00 Grei - Halsen -  
    12:00 Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo -  
    13:00 FK Tonsberg - Lyn Oslo -  
    13:00 Frigg - Orn-Horten -  
    15:00 Drobak-Frogn - Ready -  
  • 1
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Valerenga 2 - Follo -  
  • 1
  • Tue 16 Apr 2019
  • 17:00 Mjoendalen 2 - Norild -  

          Norway: 3. Division - Group 3
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00FT Donn1 - 1Start 2 -
    11:00FT Egersund 20 - 5Sola -
    11:00FT FK Tonsberg2 - 0Assiden -
    11:00FT Orn-Horten2 - 0Madla -
    11:00FT Pors Grenland5 - 2Vindbjart -
    11:00FT Sandefjord 22 - 1Staal Jorpeland -
    11:00FT Uraedd1 - 1Halsen -
  • 1
  • Thu 11 Apr 2019
  • 17:30 Donn - Vindbjart -  
    18:00 Vardeneset - Viking 2 -  
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 12:00 Pors Grenland - Brodd -  
    13:00 Flint - Mandalskameratene -  
    15:00 Flekkeroy - Staal Jorpeland -  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 16:00 Madla - IF Storm -  
  • 1
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 17:00 Bryne 2 - Start 2 -  
  • 2
  • Wed 17 Apr 2019
  • 17:00 Staal Jorpeland - Madla -  

          Norway: 3. Division - Group 4
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00FT Brann 25 - 0Varegg -
    11:00FT Brodd6 - 1Stord -
    11:00FT fana5 - 0Sogndal 2 -
    11:00FT Lysekloster1 - 2Forde -
    11:00FT Sotra1 - 1Fyllingen -
    11:00FT Tertnes3 - 2Oystese -
    11:00FT Vardeneset0 - 2Viking 2 -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 14:00 fana - Fjora -  
    14:00 OS - Stord -  
    15:00 Djerv 1919 - Fyllingen -  
    15:00 Sogndal 2 - Vestfossen -  
    15:00 Valdres FK - Bergen Nord -  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Brann 2 - Lysekloster -  
    14:00 Stromsgodset 2 - Vard Haugesund -  
  • 2
  • Thu 18 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Vard Haugesund - fana -  

          Norway: 3. Division - Group 5
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00FT Gjovik-Lyn2 - 5Brumunddal -
    11:00FT Kolstad2 - 1Levanger 2 -
    11:00FT Melhus1 - 2Byasen -
    11:00FT Orkla3 - 1Verdal -
    11:00FT Ottestad1 - 0Tynset -
    11:00FT Rosenborg 23 - 2Loten -
    11:00FT Tillerbyen5 - 2Steinkjer -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Verdal - Gjovik-Lyn -  
    15:00 Kongsvinger 2 - Melhus -  
    15:00 Raufoss 2 - Kolstad -  
    15:00 Strindheim - Brumunddal -  
    16:00 Tillerbyen - Nybergsund IL Trysil -  
  • 1
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 17:00 Steinkjer - Ranheim 2 -  
    18:00 Rosenborg 2 - Orkla -  
  • 2
  • Wed 17 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil - Verdal -  

          Norway: 3. Division - Group 6
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 11:00FT Finnsnes1 - 1Skarp -
    11:00FT Grei1 - 5Floya -
    11:00FT Junkeren4 - 4Stalkameratene -
    11:00FT Korsvoll2 - 4Skjervoy -
    11:00FT Lyn Oslo4 - 2Harstad -
    11:00FT Senja1 - 0Frigg -
    11:00FT Sortland1 - 1Melbo -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 12:30 Floya - Ull/Kisa 2 -  
    14:00 Finnsnes - Harstad -  
    15:00 Melbo - Gjellerasen -  
    16:00 Lillestrom 2 - Leknes -  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 14:00 Skjetten - Skjervoy -  
    16:30 Honefoss - Bodo/Glimt 2 -  
  • 1
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Junkeren - Tromso 2 -  

          Norway: NM Cupen
  • final
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 13:15FT Rosenborg4 - 1Stromsgodset (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 09 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 Bardufoss - Landsaas -  
  • 1
  • Thu 14 Mar 2019
  • 18:30 Modum - Vestfossen -  
    19:00 Eiger - Algard -  

          Norway: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 17:30FT Lillestrom0 - 1Rosenborg (0 - 0)  
  • final
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 16:30 Rosenborg - Molde -

          Norway: Toppserien Women
  • final
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W0 - 4Lyn W (0 - 3)
  • 1
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 LSK Kvinner W - Kolbotn W -
    14:00 Lyn W - Fart W -
    14:00 Sandviken W - Roa W -
    15:00 Klepp W - Avaldsnes W -
    15:00 Valerenga W - Stabaek W -
  • 1
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 Trondheims-Orn W - Arna-Bjornar W -

          Norway: 1. Division Women
  • 22
  • Sat 03 Nov 2018
  • 12:00FT Aasane W5 - 1Kaupanger W -
    12:00FT Byaasen W3 - 2Grei Kvinner Elite W -
    12:00FT Fart W4 - 2Bossekop W -
    12:00FT Floeya W1 - 3Medkila W -
    12:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W1 - 0Nanset W -
    12:00FT Uraedd W2 - 2Amazon Grimstad W -
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Byaasen W - Hoenefoss W -  
    13:00 Medkila W - Kaupanger W -  
    14:00 Oevrevoll Hosle W - Amazon Grimstad W -  
    16:00 Grei Kvinner Elite W - Nanset W -  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 12:00 Floeya W - Snoegg Fotball W -  
    13:30 Aasane W - Grand Bodo W -  

          Norway: Norway Cup Women
  • final
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT LSK Kvinner W4 - 0Sandviken W -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement