SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • NM Cupen 2019 (Norway) : Overview

      Norway: NM Cupen: 2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 1
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT Morild0 - 5Melbo -
    16:00PEN Gran Il6 - 7
    (4 - 5)
    Jevnaker * -
    16:00FT Ottestad1 - 0Sander -
    15:30FT Sortland0 - 1Grand Bodoe -
    15:00FT Broennoeysund3 - 5Roervik -
    15:00FT Drobak-Frogn2 - 1As Il -
    15:00AET Fauske/Sprint1 - 2Innstranden * -
    15:00FT Heimdal2 - 4Sverresborg -
    15:00FT Oerland FC1 - 6Trygg/Lade -
    15:00FT Orkla4 - 0Meldal FC -
    15:00Awd OS3 - 0Odda -
    15:00FT Oystese2 - 3Bergen Nord -
    15:00FT Raade4 - 1Rakkestad -
    15:00FT Rana FK3 - 0Mosjoen -
    15:00FT Sandnessjoeen1 - 2Aaga FC -
    15:00FT Steinkjer2 - 0FK Kvik -
    15:00FT Stord9 - 1Tertnes -
    15:00FT Stryn4 - 1Eid IL -
    15:00FT Sunndal3 - 2Surnadal -
    15:00AET Vestsiden-Askoey5 - 6Arna-Bjornar * -
    15:00FT Vigor0 - 2Pors Grenland -
    15:00PEN * Vuku9 - 8
    (6 - 5)
    Namsos -
    14:45AET * Ostsiden6 - 2Selbak -
    14:00FT Kolbotn7 - 4Manglerud Star -
    14:00FT Loddefjord2 - 0Trio -
    12:00FT Ready3 - 0Rilindja -
  • Round 1
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT Christiana0 - 1Follo -
    18:30FT Oslojuvelene2 - 5Grei -
    18:00FT Rommen1 - 2Heming -
    18:00FT Skaanland8 - 1Leknes -
    17:00FT Emblem IL0 - 2Averoykameratene -
    17:00FT Hitra FC1 - 0Kil/Hemne -
    16:00FT Gjovik-Lyn3 - 1Loten -
    16:00PEN Holmlia6 - 7
    (5 - 6)
    Nordstrand * -
    15:30FT Ntnui1 - 0Tynset -
    15:00FT Faaberg2 - 1Trysil FK -
    15:00FT Hallingdal0 - 5Drammen FK -
    15:00FT Lyngboe1 - 3Trott -
    15:00FT MBK Domkirkeodden2 - 0Storhamar -
    15:00FT Riska3 - 4Hinna FK -
    15:00AET Rollon2 - 3Herd * -
    14:00PEN Borgen6 - 7
    (2 - 3)
    Sprint Jeloey * -
    14:00FT Solid0 - 4fana -
    14:00FT Studentspretten0 - 2Forde -
    14:00FT Teie0 - 2Flint -
  • Round 1
  • Fri 22 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT Lyngen/Karnes1 - 7Skjervoy -
    19:00FT Korsvoll1 - 4Arvoll -
    18:30FT Froyland1 - 0Varhaug -
    18:30FT Klepp3 - 1Vollen -
  • Round 1
  • Thu 21 Mar 2019
  • 20:30FT Raelingen1 - 5Skjetten -
    19:30FT Eik Tonsberg5 - 0Runar -
    19:00FT Assiden3 - 0Kongsberg -
    19:00FT Flekkefjord5 - 1Vaag -
    19:00PEN * IF Storm5 - 4
    (2 - 1)
    Skarphedin -
    19:00FT Kopervik2 - 1Djerv 1919 -
    19:00FT SIF/Hessa IL4 - 2Volda -
    19:00FT Staal Jorpeland1 - 0Lura -
    18:30FT Uraedd3 - 0Tollnes -
  • Round 1
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT Heggedal6 - 0Re -
    19:00FT Akra2 - 1Vardeneset -
    19:00FT Finnsnes4 - 0Nordkjosbotn -
    19:00FT Halsen3 - 2Hei Il -
    19:00FT Klofta0 - 2Aurskog-Holand -
    19:00PEN * Lyngdal5 - 4
    (5 - 4)
    Mandalskameratene -
    19:00FT Madla6 - 1Midtbygdens -
    19:00PEN * Sund SK7 - 6
    (5 - 4)
    Bjarg -
    19:00FT Varegg1 - 0Gneist -
    18:00FT Kaupanger1 - 7Fjora -
  • Round 1
  • Tue 19 Mar 2019
  • 20:15FT Gjellerasen4 - 1Blaker -
    19:30FT Kolstad4 - 2Charlottenlund -
    19:30FT Lommedalen1 - 6Ullern -
  • Round 1
  • Mon 18 Mar 2019
  • 19:00FT Tomrefjord IL1 - 2Eide/Omegn -

          Norway: NM Cupen: 2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 2
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 15:30 Heming - Grei -  
  • Round 2
  • Tue 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:45 Aurskog-Holand - Gjellerasen -  
  • Round 2
  • Thu 04 Apr 2019
  • 19:15 Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement