SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Poland: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Poland: Ekstraklasa
  • 13
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 19:30FT Lechia Gdansk3 - 3Lech Poznan (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT Pogon Szczecin2 - 3LKS Nieciecza (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 1Cracovia Krakow (0 - 1)  
  • 13
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 19:30FT Gornik Zabrze3 - 3Korona Kielce (3 - 1)  
    17:00FT Zaglebie Lubin2 - 2Piast Gliwice (1 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Mon 16 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Cracovia Krakow3 - 0Pogon Szczecin (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Legia Warszawa1 - 0Lechia Gdansk (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Zaglebie Lubin3 - 2Gornik Zabrze (2 - 1)  
  • 13
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia -  
    17:00 Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa -  
  • 13
  • Mon 23 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw -  
  • 14
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin -  
    19:30 Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow -  
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock -  
    17:00 Cracovia Krakow - LKS Nieciecza -  
    19:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Gornik Zabrze -  

          Poland: 1. Liga
  • 14
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Miedz Legnica0 - 0BKS Bogdanka Leczna (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Stal Mielec3 - 0Chrobry Glogow (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 2Pogon Siedlce (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Wigry Suwalki2 - 2Bytovia Bytow (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Odra Opole2 - 2Podbeskidzie (1 - 1)  
    11:30FT Rakow Czestochowa2 - 2GKS Tychy (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 19:00FT GKS Katowice3 - 1Stomil Olsztyn (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Pogon Siedlce1 - 1Olimpia Grudziadz (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 1Chrobry Glogow (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice2 - 1Ruch Chorzow (2 - 1)  
    14:00FT Rakow Czestochowa1 - 1Podbeskidzie (0 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz -  
    16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn -  
    16:45 GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzow -  
  • 15
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 19:45 Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -  
  • 15
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 BKS Bogdanka Leczna - Puszcza Niepolomice -  
    15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki -  
    16:00 Pogon Siedlce - Miedz Legnica -  
    16:45 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice -  
    17:00 Bytovia Bytow - Stal Mielec -  
    17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Rakow Czestochowa -  

          Poland: II Liga
  • 14
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 14:00FT Gryf Wejherowo1 - 2Gwardia Koszalin (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT LKS Lodz1 - 0Garbarnia Krakow (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Radomiak Radom (0 - 2)  
    14:00FT Warta Poznan3 - 1Wisla Pulawy (1 - 0)  
    13:00FT GKS Jastrzebie3 - 1Rozwoj Ii Katowice (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0Legionovia Legionowo (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT Blekitni Stargard2 - 2Energetyk ROW Rybnik (1 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT GKS Belchatow2 - 2Gwardia Koszalin (2 - 1)  
    14:00FT Gryf Wejherowo1 - 1Legionovia Legionowo (0 - 1)  
  • 13
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Mks Kluczbork1 - 1Gwardia Koszalin (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 11:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -  
    16:00 GKS Belchatow - Mks Kluczbork -  
  • 15
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Jastrzebie -  
    13:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Olimpia Elblag -  
    14:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Blekitni Stargard -  
    14:00 Rozwoj Ii Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow -  
    14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - LKS Lodz -  
    15:00 Wisla Pulawy - GKS Belchatow -  
    16:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Stal Stalowa Wola -  
    17:00 Mks Kluczbork - Gryf Wejherowo -  

          Poland: FA Cup
  • R16
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 14:30FT * Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 1LKS Nieciecza (0 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT * Chrobry Glogow2 - 1Piast Gliwice (1 - 1)  
  • R16
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 19:45FT Cracovia Krakow0 - 3Zaglebie Lubin * (0 - 3)  
    14:30FT Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 4Legia Warszawa * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 19:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gornik Zabrze -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia -  
    19:30 Bytovia Bytow - Legia Warszawa -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 19:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce -  

          Poland: League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 13 May 2009
  • 19:00FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)

          Poland: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 19:30PEN Legia Warszawa1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Arka Gdynia * (1 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement