SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Portugal: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Portugal: Primeira Liga
  • 10
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT Sporting CP2 - 1Chaves (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Tondela1 - 3Benfica (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Guimaraes2 - 0Santa Clara (1 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 21:30FT FC Porto1 - 0SC Braga (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Nacional1 - 0Maritimo (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Aves2 - 1Rio Ave (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Belenenses0 - 0Boavista (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 22:15FT Vitoria Setubal2 - 1Feirense (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Moreirense2 - 0Portimonense (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Mon 05 Nov 2018
  • 22:15FT Chaves1 - 2Aves (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Rio Ave3 - 3Nacional (2 - 1)
  • 11
  • Fri 30 Nov 2018
  • 21:30 Santa Clara - Belenenses -
  • 11
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 16:30 Maritimo - Vitoria Setubal -
    19:00 Benfica - Feirense -
    21:30 SC Braga - Moreirense -
  • 11
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Aves - Nacional -
    16:00 Portimonense - Tondela -
    18:30 Chaves - Guimaraes -
    21:00 Boavista - FC Porto -
  • 11
  • Mon 03 Dec 2018
  • 21:15 Rio Ave - Sporting CP -

          Portugal: LigaPro
  • 9
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 21:15FT Oliveirense3 - 0Varzim (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Estoril1 - 0Pacos Ferreira (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT Arouca2 - 0Leixoes (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Famalicao2 - 1SC Covilha (0 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Porto B2 - 1Cova de Piedade (1 - 0)
    16:00FT SC Braga B0 - 1Academica (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT Academico Viseu1 - 0Mafra (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Farense2 - 2Guimaraes B (0 - 2)
    12:00FT Penafiel1 - 0Benfica B (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:30 SC Covilha - Academica -
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Academico Viseu - Estoril -
  • 16
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Farense - Mafra -
    18:00 Oliveirense - Famalicao -

          Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal
  • 12
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 22:00FT Felgueiras5 - 2Pedras Salgadas (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Olhanense1 - 0Armacenenses (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Torcatense1 - 2GIL Vicente (0 - 2)
  • 11
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT SC Espinho0 - 0Paredes (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Angrense0 - 1Louletano (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Ideal2 - 1Olhanense (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Maritimo B1 - 0Cinfaes (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Praiense2 - 0Amora (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Agueda3 - 3Gafanha (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Amarante3 - 0Penalva DO Castelo (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Armacenenses1 - 4Casa Pia (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco2 - 2Oliveira Hospital (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Cacadores das Taipas1 - 1Torcatense (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Chaves B1 - 2Fafe (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Ferreiras2 - 2Redondense (0 - 1)
    16:00FT GD Peniche0 - 0Alcains (0 - 0)
    16:00FT GIL Vicente4 - 1Trofense (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Gondomar3 - 0Coimbroes (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Limianos0 - 0Sao Martinho (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Lusitano FCV0 - 0Lusitania Lourosa (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Macao0 - 3Loures (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Merelinense1 - 2Felgueiras (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Nogueirense3 - 0Santa Iria (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Oleiros3 - 3Fatima (1 - 3)
    16:00FT Oliveirense1 - 3Maria da Fonte (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Pedras Salgadas2 - 2Mirandela (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Sanjoanense0 - 0Cesarense (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SC Meda1 - 2leca (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Uniao Madeira2 - 1Pedras Rubras (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Vasco Da Gama3 - 2Moura (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Vilafranquense3 - 0Sertanense (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Vilaverdense1 - 0Mirandes (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Vizela3 - 0CDC Montalegre (1 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Dezembro - Praiense -  
    12:00 Louletano - Ideal -  
    16:00 Alcains - Nogueirense -  
    16:00 Alverca - GD Peniche -  
    16:00 Amora - Oriental -  
    16:00 Anadia - Benfica Castelo Branco -  
    16:00 Casa Pia - Sacavenense -  
    16:00 CDC Montalegre - Cacadores das Taipas -  
    16:00 Cesarense - Agueda -  
    16:00 Cinfaes - SC Meda -  
    16:00 Coimbroes - SC Espinho -  
    16:00 Fafe - Limianos -  
    16:00 Fatima - Vilafranquense -  
    16:00 Gafanha - Uniao Madeira -  
    16:00 leca - Sanjoanense -  
    16:00 Leiria - Sintrense -  
    16:00 Loures - Oleiros -  
    16:00 Lusitania Lourosa - Gondomar -  
    16:00 Maria da Fonte - Chaves B -  
    16:00 Mirandela - Oliveirense -  
    16:00 Mirandes - Vizela -  
    16:00 Moura - Angrense -  
    16:00 Oliveira Hospital - Macao -  
    16:00 Paredes - Maritimo B -  
    16:00 Pedras Rubras - Amarante -  
    16:00 Penalva DO Castelo - Lusitano FCV -  
    16:00 Pinhalnovense - Olimpico Montijo -  
    16:00 Real - Ferreiras -  
    16:00 Redondense - Vasco Da Gama -  
    16:00 Santa Iria - Caldas -  
    16:00 Sao Martinho - Vilaverdense -  
    16:00 Sertanense - Torreense -  
    16:00 Trofense - Merelinense -  
  • 11
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Olimpico Montijo - Real -  
    16:00 Sacavenense - Dezembro -  
    16:00 Sintrense - Alverca -  

          Portugal: Taça de Portugal
  • 3
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 20:00FT Felgueiras0 - 1SC Braga (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sacavenense1 - 3Aves (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Agueda1 - 0Louletano (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Armacenenses1 - 2Vitoria Setubal (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Casa Pia2 - 1Angrense (0 - 0)
    15:00AET * CDC Montalegre2 - 1Oriental (1 - 0)
    15:00PEN Estoril4 - 5
    (3 - 4)
    Tondela * (0 - 0)
    15:00PEN Fafe2 - 4
    (2 - 4)
    Penafiel * (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Farense1 - 3Arouca (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Fatima1 - 4Boavista (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Leixoes3 - 1Amarante (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Limianos0 - 2SC Covilha (0 - 2)
    15:00AET * Lusitano FCV4 - 3Nacional (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Maria da Fonte1 - 2Santa Clara (0 - 0)
    15:00AET Mirandela1 - 2Feirense * (1 - 1)
    15:00PEN Moura3 - 4
    (3 - 4)
    Maritimo * (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Pacos Ferreira2 - 0Gafanha (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Pedras Salgadas1 - 4Chaves (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Santa Iria0 - 2Praiense (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Sao Martinho0 - 1Moreirense (0 - 0)
    15:00AET * Silves2 - 1Chaves B (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Torreense1 - 5Rio Ave (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Uniao Madeira2 - 0Uniao (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Vilafranquense0 - 4Anadia (0 - 1)
    14:00AET * Vale Formoso4 - 3Coimbroes (1 - 2)
  • 3
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 20:45FT Loures1 - 2Sporting CP (0 - 1)
    16:00PEN * SC Espinho14 - 13
    (11 - 10)
    Academico Viseu (1 - 1)
    15:00AET Amora3 - 4Belenenses * (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Cova de Piedade2 - 1Portimonense (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Valenciano0 - 7Guimaraes (0 - 2)
  • 3
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 20:15FT Vila Real0 - 6FC Porto (0 - 3)
  • 3
  • Thu 18 Oct 2018
  • 20:45FT Sertanense0 - 3Benfica (0 - 1)
  • 4
  • Thu 22 Nov 2018
  • 21:45 Benfica - Arouca -
  • 4
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Lusitano FCV - Sporting CP -
    16:30 Cova de Piedade - Aves -
    21:45 FC Porto - Belenenses -
  • 4
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 15:30 CDC Montalegre - Agueda -
    15:30 SC Covilha - Moreirense -
    16:00 Leixoes - Anadia -
    16:00 Maritimo - Feirense -
    16:00 Pacos Ferreira - Casa Pia -
    16:00 Penafiel - Vitoria Setubal -
    16:00 Rio Ave - Silves -
    16:00 SC Espinho - Boavista -
    16:00 Tondela - Vale Formoso -
    16:00 Uniao Madeira - Guimaraes -
    18:00 Santa Clara - Chaves -
    20:30 SC Braga - Praiense -

          Portugal: League Cup
  • 2
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 22:15FT Sporting CP1 - 2Estoril (1 - 0)
    20:00FT FC Porto4 - 2Varzim (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Feirense3 - 2Maritimo (2 - 1)
  • 2
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 21:15FT SC Braga5 - 0Nacional (4 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:45 Vitoria Setubal - Tondela -
    16:00 Belenenses - Chaves -

          Portugal: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 04 Aug 2018
  • 20:45FT FC Porto3 - 1Aves (1 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement