SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Campeonato de Portugal 2018/2019 (Portugal) : Overview

      Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 26
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 17:00FT Ideal0 - 1Armacenenses -
    16:00FT Alcains0 - 2Oleiros -
    16:00FT Alverca1 - 0Leiria -
    16:00FT Anadia2 - 1Vilafranquense -
    16:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco3 - 0Macao -
    16:00FT Casa Pia4 - 1Ferreiras -
    16:00FT CDC Montalegre1 - 0Oliveirense (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Cesarense0 - 1Gondomar -
    16:00FT Cinfaes0 - 1Amarante -
    16:00FT Coimbroes4 - 0Sanjoanense -
    16:00FT Dezembro1 - 0Vasco Da Gama (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Fatima1 - 0Nogueirense -
    16:00FT Felgueiras5 - 1Limianos -
    16:00FT leca1 - 0Lusitano FCV (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Louletano2 - 1Praiense -
    16:00FT Loures3 - 1GD Peniche -
    16:00FT Lusitania Lourosa2 - 1Uniao Madeira -
    16:00FT Merelinense2 - 2Pedras Salgadas -
    16:00FT Mirandela0 - 3Vizela -
    16:00FT Mirandes0 - 2Sao Martinho -
    16:00FT Moura2 - 2Olimpico Montijo (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Olhanense1 - 1Oriental -
    16:00FT Oliveira Hospital1 - 1Torreense (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Paredes0 - 1Agueda -
    16:00FT Pedras Rubras2 - 1Gafanha -
    16:00FT Penalva DO Castelo2 - 0SC Meda -
    16:00FT Real3 - 0Pinhalnovense -
    16:00FT Redondense0 - 5Sacavenense -
    16:00FT Santa Iria2 - 2Sintrense -
    16:00FT Sertanense1 - 1Caldas (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Torcatense3 - 0Vilaverdense -
    15:30FT Amora3 - 1Angrense (2 - 0)
  • Round 26
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 21:30FT Maria da Fonte2 - 1Cacadores das Taipas -
    16:00FT SC Espinho2 - 1Maritimo B -
    16:00FT Trofense3 - 1Chaves B -

          Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 27
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 Agueda - Lusitania Lourosa -  
    16:00 Amarante - leca -  
    16:00 Armacenenses - Redondense -  
    16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - Loures -  
    16:00 Cacadores das Taipas - Felgueiras -  
    16:00 Caldas - Alverca -  
    16:00 Chaves B - Sao Martinho -  
    16:00 Ferreiras - Dezembro -  
    16:00 GD Peniche - Fatima -  
    16:00 Gondomar - Pedras Rubras -  
    16:00 Limianos - Torcatense -  
    16:00 Lusitano FCV - Paredes -  
    16:00 Macao - Alcains -  
    16:00 Merelinense - Mirandela -  
    16:00 Nogueirense - Oliveira Hospital -  
    16:00 Oleiros - Sertanense -  
    16:00 Olimpico Montijo - Louletano -  
    16:00 Oliveirense - Fafe -  
    16:00 Oriental - Moura -  
    16:00 Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre -  
    16:00 Sacavenense - Amora -  
    16:00 Sanjoanense - Gafanha -  
    16:00 SC Espinho - Cinfaes -  
    16:00 SC Meda - Cesarense -  
    16:00 Sintrense - Anadia -  
    16:00 Torreense - Santa Iria -  
    16:00 Vasco Da Gama - Olhanense -  
    16:00 Vilafranquense - Leiria -  
    16:00 Vilaverdense - Trofense -  
    16:00 Vizela - Maria da Fonte -  
    17:00 Angrense - Real -  
    17:00 Ideal - Casa Pia -  
    17:00 Maritimo B - Penalva DO Castelo -  
    17:00 Praiense - Pinhalnovense -  
    17:00 Uniao Madeira - Coimbroes -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement