SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

Soccer Results

  • Tue 22.01.2019
  •      Jamaica: Premier League
    02:35FT Harbour View FC0 - 1UWI Pelicans (0 - 1)
         Mexico: Serie B Apertura
    00:00FT CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan1 - 1CD Cuautla -
  • Mon 21.01.2019
  •      Brazil: Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group
    22:00FT Goytacaz1 - 0Nova Iguacu (0 - 0)
         Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1
    21:15FT Ituano0 - 1Novorizontino (0 - 0)
         France: Ligue 2
    21:00FT Le Havre1 - 0Red Star FC 93 (0 - 0)
         Italy: Serie B
    21:00FT Spezia1 - 1Venezia (0 - 0)
         Spain: Primera Division
    21:00FT Eibar3 - 0Espanyol (1 - 0)
         Spain: Segunda Division
    21:00FT Granada CF2 - 1Elche (2 - 0)
         England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik)
    20:45FT Carshalton Athletic2 - 1AFC Hornchurch (2 - 0)
         France: Ligue 2
    20:45FT Paris FC0 - 1Stade Brestois 29 (0 - 1)
         Italy: Serie C Group A
    20:45FT Albissola0 - 1Novara (0 - 1)
         Israel: Ligat ha'Al
    20:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Beitar Jerusalem (0 - 0)
         Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
    20:00FT Jong PSV2 - 2MVV (1 - 2)
         Brazil: Potiguar 1st Group Stage
    19:00FT Santa Cruz RN1 - 1Palmeira de Goianinha (0 - 0)
         Israel: Ligat ha'Al
    19:00FT FC Ashdod1 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv (0 - 0)
         Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup
    18:05FT * Al-Hilal Saudi FC3 - 2Al-Faisaly FC (1 - 2)  
         Asia (AFC): Round 16
    18:00AET United Arab Emirates3 - 2Kyrgyzstan (1 - 1)
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    18:00FT Spartak Moscow2 - 1FC Rostov (0 - 1)
         Greece: Super League
    18:00FT Lamia1 - 0Panathinaikos (0 - 0)
         Israel: Ligat ha'Al
    18:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona3 - 1Hapoel Hadera (1 - 1)
         Israel: Liga Leumit
    18:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 3Hap. Nazareth-Illit (0 - 2)
    18:00FT Hapoel Akko0 - 0Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (0 - 0)
         Algeria: Algerian Cup
    17:00FT * Annaba3 - 1Bordj Bou Arreridj (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT * JSM Bejaia4 - 1CRM Bouguirat (2 - 0)  
         Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
    17:00FT Elazigspor0 - 1Adanaspor AS (0 - 0)
         Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup
    16:20FT Al-Taqdom0 - 3Al-Ittihad FC * (0 - 3)  
    16:15FT Al-Fayha0 - 6Al-Nassr * (0 - 0)  
         Bahrain: FA Cup
    16:00Pst Al Ahli Club Manama - East Riffa Club -
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    16:00FT CSKA Moscow5 - 0FK Ventspils (3 - 0)
         Algeria: Algerian Cup
    15:00FT * CR Belouizdad3 - 0Mohammadia (1 - 0)  
         Asia (AFC): Round 16
    15:00PEN * Australia4 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Uzbekistan (0 - 0)
         Italy: Serie D Grp. G
    14:30FT Budoni1 - 2Aprilia (0 - 1)
         South Africa: National First Division
    14:30FT Cape Umoya United FC1 - 1Maccabi (0 - 0)
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    14:05FT Ostersunds FK1 - 0Henan Jianye (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Brondby5 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent (1 - 1)
         Italy: Campionato Primavera 1
    13:00FT Genoa U191 - 2Sassuolo U19 (0 - 1)
         Asia (AFC): Round 16
    12:00FT Japan1 - 0Saudi Arabia (1 - 0)
         Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    12:00FT FC Copenhagen1 - 0Roskilde (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Vejle (0 - 0)
         Mexico: Clausura
    03:15FT Leon0 - 1Club Tijuana (0 - 1)
         Argentina: Torneos de Verano
    02:10FT Boca Juniors2 - 1Aldosivi (2 - 0)
         Tahiti: Regular Season
    02:00FT Taiarapu FC2 - 2Manu Ura -
         Mexico: Clausura
    01:30FT Guadalajara Chivas1 - 0Toluca (0 - 0)
         Jamaica: Premier League
    01:00FT Tivoli Gardens2 - 1Montego Bay United (1 - 0)
         Bolivia: Apertura
    00:30FT Oriente Petrolero1 - 1Royal Pari Sion (0 - 1)
         Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
    00:00FT Sete de Dourados0 - 4Aguia Negra (0 - 1)
         Costa Rica: Clausura
    00:00FT Santos de Guapiles2 - 0AD Carmelita (2 - 0)
         Honduras: Clausura
    00:00FT CD Olimpia2 - 1CD Honduras (1 - 1)
  • Sun 20.01.2019
  •      Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
    23:00FT Salgueiro6 - 1Vitoria das Tabocas (3 - 0)
         Brazil: Taca Guanabara Stage 2
    23:00FT Boavista SC2 - 1Resende (1 - 1)
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement