SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Romania: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Romania: Liga I
  • 15
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT GAZ Metan Medias2 - 0FC Voluntari (2 - 0)
    13:00FT AFC Hermannstadt1 - 1FC Botosani (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 20:05FT Dinamo Bucuresti1 - 1FCSB (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 0Dunarea Calarasi (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Viitorul Constanta0 - 0Concordia (0 - 0)
    14:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 2Politehnica Iasi (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova1 - 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (0 - 1)
  • 16
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 19:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - GAZ Metan Medias -
  • 16
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 15:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - FC Astra Giurgiu -
    17:30 Concordia - CFR 1907 Cluj -
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 12:30 Dunarea Calarasi - AFC Hermannstadt -
    16:30 FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta -
    19:30 Politehnica Iasi - FCSB -
  • 16
  • Mon 26 Nov 2018
  • 19:30 FC Botosani - CS Universitatea Craiova -

          Romania: Liga II
  • 16
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara1 - 2Sportul Snagov (1 - 2)
  • 16
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 10:30FT Universitatea Cluj3 - 0FC Clinceni (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 11:30FT Chindia Targoviste2 - 1Pandurii TG JIU (2 - 1)
    10:00FT ACS Sirineasa3 - 0CS Balotesti (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Aerostar Bacau1 - 0Uta Arad (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Arges Pitesti5 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (4 - 0)
    10:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea3 - 0Metaloglobus (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Juventus Bucuresti3 - 0Farul Constanta (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti1 - 0Ripensia Timisoara (1 - 0)
    16:00FT CS Mioveni4 - 0Dacia Unirea Braila (2 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 10:00 CS Balotesti - FC Politehnica Timisoara -  
    10:00 Dacia Unirea Braila - Juventus Bucuresti -  
    10:00 Farul Constanta - CS Luceafarul Oradea -  
    10:00 FC Clinceni - Aerostar Bacau -  
    10:00 Metaloglobus - Chindia Targoviste -  
    10:00 Pandurii TG JIU - ACS Sirineasa -  
    10:00 Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni -  
    12:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti -  
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 10:00 Sportul Snagov - Universitatea Cluj -
    12:00 Uta Arad - Arges Pitesti -

          Romania: Liga III
  • 26
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 17:30FT Petrolul Ploiesti0 - 2Gloria Popesti Leordeni (0 - 1)  
  • 30
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 17:30FT Universitatea Cluj4 - 1ACS Industria Galda (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT ACS Sirineasa6 - 0Gloria Cermei (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Acso Filiasi0 - 2CSM Scolar Resita (0 - 2)  
  • 26
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Agricola Borcea1 - 1FC Voluntari II (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Avantul Valea Marului0 - 3CSM Roman (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Bucovina Radauti1 - 1Sporting Liesti (0 - 1)  
  • 26
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Concordia II5 - 0Viitorul Domnesti (3 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT CS Iernut3 - 2GAZ Metan Medias II (3 - 1)  
  • 26
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT CS Tunari3 - 2FC Aninoasa (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Farul Constanta3 - 0Sportul Chiscani (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Flacara Moreni6 - 0CS Sporting Rosiori (5 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT International Balesti0 - 2National Sebis (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Metalosport Galati0 - 3Targu Secuiesc (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc1 - 1Aerostar Bacau (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Otelul Galati1 - 1AFC Harman (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Performanta Ighiu0 - 2Unirea Alba Iulia (0 - 2)  
  • 26
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Progresul Spartac2 - 2FCSB II (2 - 1)  
  • 30
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Sanatatea Darabani1 - 1Cetate Rasnov (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Unirea Tasnad2 - 0CFR Cluj II (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Victoria Traian2 - 12Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1 - 3)  
    16:00FT Vointa Saelele1 - 0CS Mioveni II (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda0 - 0Metalul Buzau (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Cetate Deva3 - 1AFC Hermannstadt II (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Cs Soimii Pancota1 - 4CNP Timisoara (1 - 2)  
    16:00FT CSM Pascani1 - 8Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (0 - 5)  
  • 26
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Delta Tulcea1 - 4Inainte Modelu (0 - 0)
  • 30
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT FC Avrig0 - 0ASC Recea (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT FCM Alexandria2 - 0FC Astra II Giurgiu (1 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Millenium Giarmata1 - 2CSM Lugoj (0 - 2)  
  • 26
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat2 - 2CSM Oltenita (1 - 1)  
  • 30
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Sanatatea Cluj2 - 0Metalurgistul Cugir (2 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Tue 22 May 2018
  • 16:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II3 - 0Nuova Mama MIA Becicherecu (1 - 0)  

          Romania: Cupa Romaniei
  • FINAL
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 19:00FT AFC Hermannstadt0 - 2CS Universitatea Craiova (0 - 1)  

          Romania: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova (0 - 0)  

          Romania: League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 18:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (2 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement