SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Romania: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Romania: Liga I
  • 21
  • Sat 22 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT FCSB0 - 2CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 1)
    12:00FT AFC Hermannstadt1 - 0Viitorul Constanta (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Fri 21 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3 - 0Concordia (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Politehnica Iasi2 - 2FC Voluntari (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Thu 20 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu4 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti (2 - 0)
    16:30FT FC Botosani1 - 0Dunarea Calarasi (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Wed 19 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova2 - 0GAZ Metan Medias (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Mon 17 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT Viitorul Constanta0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Botosani1 - 3FCSB (1 - 2)
    13:05FT Dunarea Calarasi0 - 3Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (0 - 1)
  • 22
  • Fri 01 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Concordia - FC Botosani -
    19:00 GAZ Metan Medias - FC Astra Giurgiu -
  • 22
  • Sat 02 Feb 2019
  • 13:00 Dunarea Calarasi - FCSB -
    19:00 CFR 1907 Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt -
  • 22
  • Sun 03 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -
    19:00 Viitorul Constanta - CS Universitatea Craiova -
  • 22
  • Mon 04 Feb 2019
  • 19:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi -

          Romania: Liga II
  • 21
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 11:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti5 - 1CS Balotesti (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 13:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara0 - 0ACS Sirineasa (0 - 0)
    10:30FT Farul Constanta1 - 1Uta Arad (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Aerostar Bacau9 - 1Metaloglobus (5 - 0)
    10:00FT CS Mioveni0 - 4Sportul Snagov (0 - 1)
    10:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Juventus Bucuresti0 - 2FC Clinceni (0 - 2)
    10:00FT Ripensia Timisoara2 - 0CS Luceafarul Oradea (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 18:30FT Universitatea Cluj3 - 1Chindia Targoviste (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Arges Pitesti3 - 1Pandurii TG JIU (1 - 1)
  • 22
  • Sat 23 Feb 2019
  • 10:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara -
    10:00 ACS Sirineasa - Universitatea Cluj -
    10:00 Chindia Targoviste - Aerostar Bacau -
    10:00 CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni -
    10:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea - FC Politehnica Timisoara -
    10:00 FC Clinceni - Farul Constanta -
    10:00 Metaloglobus - Arges Pitesti -
    10:00 Pandurii TG JIU - Petrolul Ploiesti -
    10:00 Sportul Snagov - Juventus Bucuresti -
    10:00 Uta Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila -

          Romania: Liga III
  • 15
  • Fri 30 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava2 - 4Bucovina Radauti (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Acso Filiasi1 - 2FC Astra II Giurgiu (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT AFC Harman1 - 1Avantul Reghin (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT AFC Hermannstadt II0 - 2Vointa Saelele (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT ASC Recea2 - 1Ariesu Turda (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Atletic Bradu0 - 4SR Municipal Brasov (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda1 - 9Rapid Bucuresti (1 - 3)  
    16:00FT CFR Cluj II3 - 1MSE Targu Mures (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CS Hunedoara1 - 1Cetate Deva (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CS Iernut1 - 3ACS Gloria Bistrita (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori0 - 1FCM Alexandria (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II1 - 1Flacara Horezu (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT CSM Focsani 20071 - 1FC Botosani II (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CSM Scolar Resita3 - 1ACS Industria Galda (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FC Avrig0 - 1ACS Dumbravita (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT FCSB II2 - 2Medgidia (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Flacara Moreni0 - 2U Craiova 1948 (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT GAZ Metan Medias II1 - 3Sanatatea Cluj (1 - 2)  
    16:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata1 - 3CS Soimii Lipova (1 - 2)  
    16:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni2 - 0CS Afumati (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Inainte Modelu2 - 1CS Tunari (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT Metalul Buzau5 - 1Sanatatea Darabani (4 - 1)  
    16:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir2 - 3Gloria Cermei (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Millenium Giarmata4 - 0CSM Lugoj (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT National Sebis2 - 1Ocna Mures (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc0 - 3FC Baia Mare (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Otelul Galati2 - 1Stiinta Miroslava (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Progresul Spartac7 - 3Agricola Borcea (4 - 0)  
    16:00FT Somuz Falticeni1 - 0Csm Ramnicu Sarat (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Sporting Liesti1 - 0CSM Pascani (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Sportul Chiscani6 - 0CS Faurei (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Targu Secuiesc1 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia0 - 0CSM Oltenita (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Unirea Bascov0 - 0AS Pucioasa (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Unirea DEJ3 - 1Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Unirea Tasnad1 - 1Cetate Rasnov (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Viitorul Domnesti0 - 3FC Voluntari II (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Thu 29 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia1 - 1Crisul Chisineu (1 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT ACS Industria Galda1 - 3Metalurgistul Cugir (1 - 2)  
    16:00FT Agricola Borcea3 - 2Axiopolis Cernavoda (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT AS Pucioasa3 - 0Atletic Bradu (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Bucovina Radauti2 - 0CSM Focsani 2007 (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Cetate Rasnov2 - 1AFC Harman (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Crisul Chisineu2 - 1Millenium Giarmata (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT CS Afumati1 - 0Progresul Spartac (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CS Faurei2 - 1FCSB II (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CS Tunari1 - 3Unirea 2004 Slobozia (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT CSM Lugoj2 - 1CS Hunedoara (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT CSM Oltenita0 - 0Sportul Chiscani (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat1 - 0Otelul Galati (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT FC Baia Mare3 - 1Unirea DEJ (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Flacara Horezu1 - 0Acso Filiasi (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Gloria Buzau4 - 0ACS Foresta Suceava (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Gloria Cermei2 - 2Unirea Alba Iulia (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Medgidia2 - 1Delta Dobrogea (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT MSE Targu Mures1 - 0CS Iernut (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Ocna Mures1 - 5Ghiroda Giarmata (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Rapid Bucuresti1 - 0Inainte Modelu (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Sanatatea Darabani3 - 3Targu Secuiesc (1 - 3)  
    16:00FT SR Municipal Brasov1 - 2Flacara Moreni (1 - 2)  
    16:00FT Stiinta Miroslava2 - 0Sporting Liesti (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT U Craiova 19488 - 0Viitorul Domnesti (3 - 0)  
    16:00FT Vointa Saelele4 - 1CS Sporting Rosiori (4 - 1)  
  • 16
  • Sat 02 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 AFC Harman - Sanatatea Cluj -  
    14:00 ASC Recea - MSE Targu Mures -  
    14:00 Cetate Deva - Ocna Mures -  
    14:00 CFR Cluj II - ACS Gloria Bistrita -  
    14:00 CS Iernut - FC Baia Mare -  
    14:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Cetate Rasnov -  
    14:00 CSM Scolar Resita - Gloria Cermei -  
    14:00 FC Avrig - ACS Industria Galda -  
    14:00 GAZ Metan Medias II - Ariesu Turda -  
    14:00 Ghiroda Giarmata - ACS Dumbravita -  
    14:00 Metalurgistul Cugir - Crisul Chisineu -  
    14:00 Millenium Giarmata - CS Hunedoara -  
    14:00 National Sebis - CS Soimii Lipova -  
    14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Unirea DEJ -  
    14:00 Unirea Alba Iulia - CSM Lugoj -  
    14:00 Unirea Tasnad - Avantul Reghin -  
    16:00 ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Botosani II -  
    16:00 Acso Filiasi - Unirea Bascov -  
    16:00 AFC Hermannstadt II - FCM Alexandria -  
    16:00 AS Pucioasa - SR Municipal Brasov -  
    16:00 Atletic Bradu - U Craiova 1948 -  
    16:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Tunari -  
    16:00 CS Sporting Rosiori - Flacara Horezu -  
    16:00 CS Universitat. Craiova II - FC Astra II Giurgiu -  
    16:00 CSM Focsani 2007 - Somuz Falticeni -  
    16:00 CSM Oltenita - CS Faurei -  
    16:00 Csm Ramnicu Sarat - Stiinta Miroslava -  
    16:00 Delta Dobrogea - CS Afumati -  
    16:00 Flacara Moreni - FC Voluntari II -  
    16:00 Gloria Popesti Leordeni - Agricola Borcea -  
    16:00 Inainte Modelu - Unirea 2004 Slobozia -  
    16:00 Metalul Buzau - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -  
    16:00 Otelul Galati - CSM Pascani -  
    16:00 Progresul Spartac - Rapid Bucuresti -  
    16:00 Sporting Liesti - Sanatatea Darabani -  
    16:00 Sportul Chiscani - Medgidia -  
    16:00 Targu Secuiesc - Gloria Buzau -  
    16:00 Viitorul Domnesti - Vointa Saelele -  

          Romania: Cupa Romaniei
  • FINAL
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 19:00FT AFC Hermannstadt0 - 2CS Universitatea Craiova (0 - 1)  
  • QF
  • Wed 27 Feb 2019
  • 15:30 AFC Hermannstadt - Viitorul Constanta -
    15:30 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Universitatea Craiova -
    15:30 Dunarea Calarasi - FC Astra II Giurgiu -
    15:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CFR 1907 Cluj -

          Romania: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova (0 - 0)  

          Romania: League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 18:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (2 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement