SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Russia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Russia: Premier League
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT CSKA Moscow2 - 0Zenit Saint Petersburg (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Rubin0 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Krasnodar3 - 0Enisey (0 - 0)
    12:00FT FC UFA2 - 0Spartak Moscow (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT FC Rostov0 - 0Dinamo Moscow (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Krylya Sovetov1 - 2Akhmat Grozny (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Ural2 - 1Orenburg (1 - 0)
  • 14
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 17:30FT Arsenal Tula2 - 0Anzhi (1 - 0)
  • 13
  • Mon 05 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Anzhi2 - 1Enisey (1 - 0)
    14:30FT FC UFA1 - 2Krylya Sovetov (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Orenburg1 - 0Rubin (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow -
    18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural -
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Dinamo Moscow - Enisey -
    14:30 Orenburg - FC UFA -
    17:00 Anzhi - Rubin -
  • 15
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov -
    14:30 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula -
    17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC Rostov -

          Russia: Football National League
  • 23
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Zenit 20 - 1Luch-Energiya (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Baltika2 - 0Chertanovo Moscow (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Fakel Voronezh3 - 2Avangard Kursk (3 - 2)
    14:00FT FC Armavir1 - 0Tyumen (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Krasnodar 21 - 2Mordovia Saransk (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Khimki0 - 0PFC Sochi (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Tambov (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Spartak Moscow 21 - 4Shinnik Yaroslavl (0 - 4)
    11:00FT Rotor Volgograd0 - 0Tom Tomsk (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Sibir1 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (1 - 1)
  • 22
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Baltika0 - 2Luch-Energiya (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Avangard Kursk4 - 0Khimki (1 - 0)
    16:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 1)
    16:00FT PFC Sochi4 - 2Rotor Volgograd (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Zenit 20 - 1Tom Tomsk (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Chertanovo Moscow3 - 1Nizhny Novgorod (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Krasnodar 20 - 0Tyumen (0 - 0)
    12:30FT Tambov0 - 1FC Armavir (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Spartak Moscow 23 - 0Sibir (2 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    11:00 Sibir - Fakel Voronezh -
    12:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk -
    12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Khimki -
    12:30 Tambov - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    13:00 Avangard Kursk - Zenit 2 -
    13:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Krasnodar 2 -
    14:00 FC Armavir - Luch-Energiya -
    14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Tyumen -
    15:00 PFC Sochi - Baltika -

          Russia: PFL - West
  • 17
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 12:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B1 - 0Luki-Energiya (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom1 - 0Dolgoprudny (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Leningradets2 - 1Kolomna (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Torpedo Vladimir3 - 1Chertanovo Moscow 2 (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Veles Moscow1 - 0Murom (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • Fri 05 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - Lokomotiv Moscow B -
    15:00 Luki-Energiya - Dnepr Smolensk -
  • 18
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Dolgoprudny - Veles Moscow -
    15:00 Kolomna - Pskov-747 -
    15:00 Murom - Torpedo Vladimir -
    15:00 Znamya Truda - Leningradets -

          Russia: PFL - Center
  • 17
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 11:00FT Rotor Volgograd 25 - 2Khimik Novomoskovsk (2 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow1 - 1FK Sokol Saratov (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Strogino Moscow1 - 0Zvezda Ryazan (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Dinamo Bryansk1 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk (0 - 1)
    11:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 0Kvant Obninsk (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Tue 06 Nov 2018
  • 11:00FT Khimki 21 - 1Salyut Belgorod (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 17:00 Zorky Krasnogorsk - FK Sokol Saratov -

          Russia: PFL - South
  • 17
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT FC Chayka1 - 0Dinamo-gts Stavropol (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk0 - 1Legion (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Biolog-novokubansk2 - 1Mashuk-kmv (1 - 0)
    12:00FT SKA Rostov0 - 1Druzhba Maykop (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Spartak Nalchik0 - 1Akademiya Futbola (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 07 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar1 - 1Krasnodar 3 (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 Akademiya Futbola - Chernomorets Novorossiysk -
    16:00 Dinamo-gts Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop -
    16:00 Krasnodar 3 - Volgar Astrakhan -
    16:00 Legion - Angusht -
    16:00 Mashuk-kmv - FC Chayka -
    16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog-novokubansk -
    16:00 Urozhay Krasnodar - SKA Rostov -

          Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye
  • 17
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT FK Neftekhimik1 - 0Volga UL (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Kamaz Chelny2 - 2Zvezda Perm (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Nosta1 - 0FC Chelyabinsk (0 - 0)
    10:00FT FC Ufa 20 - 1Syzran-2003 (0 - 1)
    10:00FT Ural II3 - 1Zenit Izhevsk (2 - 0)
  • 16
  • Mon 29 Oct 2018
  • 12:00FT Lada Tolyati0 - 3Nosta (0 - 1)
    10:30FT Ural II2 - 3Kamaz Chelny (0 - 1)
  • 18
  • Tue 09 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyati -
    15:00 Syzran-2003 - FK Neftekhimik -
    15:00 Ural II - FC Ufa 2 -
    15:00 Volga UL - Nosta -
    15:00 Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk -
  • 19
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 FC Ufa 2 - Zvezda Perm -
    15:00 FK Neftekhimik - Ural II -
    15:00 Nosta - Syzran-2003 -
    15:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Kamaz Chelny -
  • 19
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Lada Tolyati - Volga UL -

          Russia: PFL - East
  • 13
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 09:00FT Dinamo Barnaul0 - 0Zenit Irkutsk (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Irtysh Omsk1 - 2Zenit Irkutsk (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1FC Chita (2 - 1)
    09:00FT Sakhalin5 - 0Sibir B (4 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 07 Oct 2018
  • 12:00FT Irtysh Omsk3 - 0FC Chita (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 08:00 Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk -
    08:00 Sibir B - Dinamo Barnaul -
  • 16
  • Thu 18 Apr 2019
  • 08:00 FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk -
    08:00 Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul -
    08:00 Sibir B - Irtysh Omsk -

          Russia: FA Cup
  • 1/8
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Spartak Moscow1 - 0Anzhi (1 - 0)
    17:00FT FC Rostov3 - 1Zenit Saint Petersburg (1 - 1)
    16:00AET Krylya Sovetov1 - 2Krasnodar * (0 - 0)
  • 1/8
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 17:30FT Akhmat Grozny0 - 2Arsenal Tula (0 - 1)
    17:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow4 - 1Enisey (2 - 0)
    15:00AET * Ural2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Orenburg1 - 0Tyumen (1 - 0)
  • QF
  • Wed 28 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Orenburg - Arsenal Tula -

          Russia: FNL Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 19:45FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 14:30FT Enisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 11:45PEN Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 09:15PEN * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 17:15FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (1 - 0)
  • 11P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 14:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
  • 13P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 11:45PEN * Zenit 20 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • 15P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 09:15FT Kuban0 - 2PFC Sochi (0 - 1)
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 17:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Fakel Voronezh * (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 14:15FT Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    11:30PEN * Ska-Khabarovsk1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 1)  
    09:15FT PFC Sochi0 - 2Krasnodar 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 17:00PEN * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Enisey (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 14:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    11:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik (1 - 3)  
    09:15PEN Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 17:00FT Krasnodar 22 - 5Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 2)
    14:30FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
    11:45FT Tyumen0 - 1Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)
    09:15FT PFC Sochi1 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 0)

          Russia: League Cup
  • 2
  • Thu 09 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk2 - 2Zenit Saint Petersburg (1 - 2)

          Russia: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 19:30AET Lokomotiv Moscow0 - 1CSKA Moscow * (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement