SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Football National League 2018/2019 (Russia) : Overview

      Russia: Football National League: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 21
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT Baltika1 - 0Tom Tomsk (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Fakel Voronezh3 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
    14:00FT PFC Sochi2 - 0Zenit 2 (0 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Armavir1 - 3Chertanovo Moscow (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Khimki1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Krasnodar 22 - 0Tambov (2 - 0)
    11:00FT Rotor Volgograd1 - 0Avangard Kursk (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Sibir0 - 0Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)
    07:05FT Ska-Khabarovsk2 - 1Tyumen (0 - 1)
    05:00FT Luch-Energiya1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod (1 - 0)
  • Round 20
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT PFC Sochi0 - 2Fakel Voronezh (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Mordovia Saransk2 - 1FC Armavir (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Avangard Kursk3 - 2Spartak Moscow 2 (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Chertanovo Moscow4 - 0Zenit 2 (3 - 0)
    12:30FT Tambov2 - 0Baltika (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 1Sibir (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Tyumen2 - 1Nizhny Novgorod (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Tom Tomsk2 - 0Khimki (2 - 0)
    05:00FT Luch-Energiya1 - 0Rotor Volgograd (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk2 - 2Krasnodar 2 (1 - 1)

          Russia: Football National League: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Tambov 44 21 13 5 3 36 - 19 17 LWWWD
    1. Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2. Tom Tomsk 42 21 12 6 3 29 - 13 16 LWDWD
    3. Avangard Kursk 36 21 11 3 7 26 - 21 5 LWWLD
    4. Krasnodar 2 35 21 9 8 4 32 - 26 6 WDDLW

          Russia: Football National League: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 22
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Sibir -
    12:30 Tambov - FC Armavir -
    13:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod -
    13:00 Krasnodar 2 - Tyumen -
    15:00 Zenit 2 - Tom Tomsk -
    16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    16:00 PFC Sochi - Rotor Volgograd -
    16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh -
    17:00 Avangard Kursk - Khimki -
    18:00 Baltika - Luch-Energiya -
  • Round 23
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk -
    11:00 Sibir - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    12:00 Khimki - PFC Sochi -
    12:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Tambov -
    12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    13:00 Krasnodar 2 - Mordovia Saransk -
    14:00 FC Armavir - Tyumen -
    15:00 Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow -
    15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk -
    17:00 Zenit 2 - Luch-Energiya -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement