SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Football National League 2018/2019 (Russia) : Overview

      Russia: Football National League: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 27
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 15:00FT FC Armavir0 - 0Avangard Kursk (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 0Luch-Energiya (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Zenit 21 - 0Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Nizhny Novgorod0 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl (0 - 1)
    11:00FT Rotor Volgograd1 - 0Khimki (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Sibir0 - 2Tambov (0 - 1)
    06:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk1 - 0Tom Tomsk (1 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT Baltika2 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Krasnodar 20 - 2PFC Sochi (0 - 1)
    11:00FT Tyumen1 - 1Chertanovo Moscow (1 - 0)
  • Round 26
  • Mon 11 Mar 2019
  • 12:30FT Spartak Moscow 21 - 1Zenit 2 (0 - 1)

          Russia: Football National League: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Tambov 54 27 16 6 5 45 - 25 20 WDWWL
    1. Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2. Tom Tomsk 48 27 13 9 5 31 - 16 15 LDDLD
    3. PFC Sochi 45 27 12 9 6 46 - 28 18 WWDWD
    4. Avangard Kursk 44 27 13 5 9 36 - 28 8 DDLWL

          Russia: Football National League: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 28
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 06:00 Luch-Energiya - Tyumen -
    09:00 Tom Tomsk - Mordovia Saransk -
    11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Sibir -
    12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Tambov -
    12:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika -
    12:00 PFC Sochi - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Armavir -
    12:30 Spartak Moscow 2 - Nizhny Novgorod -
    13:00 Khimki - Zenit 2 -
  • Round 29
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 13:00 Baltika - Khimki -
    13:00 FC Armavir - Spartak Moscow 2 -
    13:00 Krasnodar 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    13:00 Mordovia Saransk - PFC Sochi -
    13:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh -
    13:00 Sibir - Chertanovo Moscow -
    13:00 Ska-Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk -
    13:00 Tambov - Luch-Energiya -
    13:00 Tyumen - Tom Tomsk -
    13:00 Zenit 2 - Rotor Volgograd -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement