SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Professional Football League 2017/2018 (Russia) : Overview

      Russia: Professional Football League: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 11
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 14:00Canc. Dinamo Kirov - Kamaz Chelny -
    11:00FT FC Chelyabinsk1 - 3Nosta (0 - 2)
  • 10
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk4 - 0Zenit Penza (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Chernomorets Novorossyisk2 - 0SKVO (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Energomash Belgorod2 - 0Kaluga (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Afips1 - 0Biolog-Novokubansk (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Druzhba Maykop3 - 1Angusht (2 - 1)  
    15:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B2 - 0Dynamo St Petersburg 2 (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Spartak Kostroma2 - 1Dolgoprudny (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Dinamo Bryansk4 - 0Zvezda Ryazan (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT FK Sokol Saratov3 - 2Strogino Moscow (2 - 2)  
    14:00FT Luki-Energiya0 - 1Murom (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Mashuk-Kmv2 - 2Spartak Vladikavkaz (2 - 1)  
    14:00FT Veles Moscow2 - 1Dnepr Smolensk (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye4 - 1Khimik Novomoskovsk (1 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 12:00FT Orenburg 21 - 3FK Neftekhimik (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 12:00FT Znamya Truda0 - 3Tekstilshtik-Telekom (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Akademiya Futbola1 - 0Kuban 2 (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 16:00FT Torpedo Vladimir1 - 0Pskov-747 (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 10:00FT Zenit Irkutsk1 - 4FC chita (1 - 2)  
    07:00FT Smena0 - 1Irtysh Omsk (0 - 1)  
    06:00FT Sakhalin0 - 1Dinamo Barnaul (0 - 0)  

          Russia: Professional Football League: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 11
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Lada Tolyati - Zenit Izhevsk -
    14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Krylya Sovetov 2 -
    15:00 Volga UL - Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk -
  • 10
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo-Gts Stavropol -  
  • 10
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 Kolomna - Chertanovo Moscow -  
  • 11
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 Ural 2 - Syzran-2003 -
  • 10
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 13:30 Anzhi 2 - Legion -  
    14:00 Ararat Moscow - FC Torpedo Moscow -  
    15:00 Krasnodar B - Spartak Nalchik -  
  • 11
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 FC chita - Smena -  
    16:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin -  
  • 11
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Znamya Truda -  
  • 11
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Angusht - Mashuk-Kmv -  
    14:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Kostroma -  
    14:00 Dinamo-Gts Stavropol - Akademiya Futbola -  
    14:00 Dolgoprudny - Lokomotiv Moscow B -  
    14:00 Fc Chayka - Torpedo Armavir -  
    14:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo Bryansk -  
    14:00 Kaluga - Metallurg Lipetsk -  
    14:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Energomash Belgorod -  
    14:00 Kuban 2 - Chernomorets Novorossyisk -  
    14:00 Legion - Afips -  
    14:00 Murom - Torpedo Vladimir -  
    14:00 Pskov-747 - Kolomna -  
    14:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - FK Sokol Saratov -  
    14:00 SKVO - Krasnodar B -  
    14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba Maykop -  
    14:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom - Luki-Energiya -  
    14:00 Zenit Penza - FC Saturn Ramenskoye -  
    14:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Zorky Krasnogorsk -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement