SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Scotland: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Scotland: Premiership
  • 2
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Rangers2 - 0ST Mirren (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT ST Johnstone1 - 1Hibernian (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Dundee0 - 1Aberdeen (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Livingston0 - 0Kilmarnock (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Motherwell0 - 1Hamilton Academical (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT Heart OF Midlothian1 - 0Celtic (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Celtic - Hamilton Academical -
    15:00 Hibernian - Aberdeen -
    15:00 Kilmarnock - Heart OF Midlothian -
    15:00 Motherwell - Rangers -
    15:00 ST Johnstone - Dundee -
    15:00 ST Mirren - Livingston -

          Scotland: Championship
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Alloa Athletic0 - 2Morton (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Dunfermline1 - 3Ross County (1 - 2)  
    15:00FT Inverness CT0 - 0AYR Utd (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Partick2 - 1Falkirk (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Queen Of The South1 - 2Dundee UTD (0 - 2)  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 AYR Utd - Dunfermline -
    15:00 Dundee UTD - Partick -
    15:00 Falkirk - Queen Of The South -
    15:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic -
    15:00 Morton - Ross County -

          Scotland: League One
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Airdrieonians0 - 1Montrose (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Arbroath3 - 1Stranraer (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Brechin1 - 0East Fife (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Dumbarton0 - 2Forfar Athletic (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Raith Rovers2 - 0Stenhousemuir (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Dumbarton - Arbroath -  
    15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer -  
    15:00 Montrose - Brechin -  
    15:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife -  
    15:00 Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians -  

          Scotland: League Two
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 15:30FT Queens Park1 - 0Berwick (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Albion Rovers0 - 4Peterhead (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Cowdenbeath1 - 2Annan Athletic (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Elgin City1 - 0Edinburgh City (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Stirling Albion0 - 3Clyde (0 - 2)  
  • 3
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -  
    15:00 Annan Athletic - Queens Park -  
    15:00 Cowdenbeath - Berwick -  
    15:00 Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion -  
    15:00 Peterhead - Clyde -  

          Scotland: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 15:00FT Celtic2 - 0Motherwell (2 - 0)  

          Scotland: League Cup
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 15:00FT Heart OF Midlothian5 - 0Inverness CT (3 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 15:00FT Alloa Athletic0 - 2Ross County (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Clyde1 - 3Motherwell (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Cove Rangers2 - 0Raith Rovers (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Dundee2 - 0Brechin (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Dunfermline3 - 1Stirling Albion (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT East Fife1 - 2Falkirk (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Edinburgh City4 - 2Stranraer (2 - 2)  
    15:00FT Elgin City0 - 4Dundee UTD (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Forfar Athletic1 - 3ST Johnstone (1 - 1)  
    15:00PEN * Hamilton Academical1 - 1
    (3 - 0)
    Airdrieonians (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Kilmarnock2 - 0Queens Park (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Livingston2 - 0Berwick (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Morton5 - 0Albion Rovers (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Partick0 - 2AYR Utd (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT ST Mirren6 - 0Dumbarton (2 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Wed 25 Jul 2018
  • 19:45FT Arbroath4 - 1Ross County (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT Brechin1 - 7Dunfermline (0 - 4)  
    19:45FT Forfar Athletic3 - 1Montrose (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT Peterhead0 - 2Dundee (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Tue 24 Jul 2018
  • 19:45FT Airdrieonians4 - 1Annan Athletic (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Albion Rovers0 - 2Partick (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT AYR Utd5 - 0Stenhousemuir (3 - 0)  
    19:45FT Berwick0 - 4Hamilton Academical (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Elgin City0 - 3Alloa Athletic (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Heart OF Midlothian5 - 0Cowdenbeath (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Inverness CT2 - 1Raith Rovers (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Motherwell2 - 0Queen Of The South (2 - 0)  
    19:45PEN Queens Park0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    ST Mirren * (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Spartans0 - 3Kilmarnock (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT ST Johnstone1 - 0Falkirk (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Stranraer1 - 3Clyde (0 - 3)  
  • 1/8
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 12:30 Partick - Celtic -  
    15:00 Aberdeen - ST Mirren -  
    15:00 Dundee - AYR Utd -  
    15:00 Dunfermline - Heart OF Midlothian -  
    15:00 Livingston - Motherwell -  
    15:00 Queen Of The South - ST Johnstone -  
  • 1/8
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 12:30 Kilmarnock - Rangers -  
    15:00 Hibernian - Ross County -  

          Scotland: Challenge Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 19:45PEN Cove Rangers5 - 6
    (3 - 4)
    Montrose * (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT Dundee UTD3 - 2St. Johnstone U21 (0 - 1)
    19:45PEN * East Kilbride6 - 5
    (5 - 4)
    Spartans (0 - 1)  
    19:45PEN Elgin City7 - 8
    (6 - 7)
    Arbroath * (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Tue 14 Aug 2018
  • 20:00FT Inverurie Loco Works0 - 1Formartine United * (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Alloa Athletic3 - 1Stirling Albion (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT Annan Athletic4 - 0Celtic U21 (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Berwick0 - 3Airdrieonians * (0 - 3)  
    19:45FT Cowdenbeath1 - 3East Fife * (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Dumbarton2 - 1Morton (2 - 1)  
    19:45PEN * Dundee FC U216 - 5
    (4 - 3)
    Hibernian U21 (1 - 1)
    19:45FT East Stirlingshire0 - 3Motherwell U21 (0 - 3)
    19:45FT * Edinburgh City3 - 1Albion Rovers (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT Hamilton Academical U214 - 1Clyde (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Inverness CT1 - 2Dunfermline * (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT * Peterhead2 - 1Brechin (0 - 1)  
    19:45PEN * Queens Park4 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    AYR Utd (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Raith Rovers3 - 1Aberdeen U21 (3 - 0)
    19:45FT Stranraer0 - 5Partick * (0 - 3)  
    19:30FT Hearts U211 - 2Ross County (1 - 2)
    19:30FT Rangers FC U211 - 2Falkirk (0 - 2)
    19:30FT Stenhousemuir0 - 3Queen Of The South * (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Kilmarnock U211 - 2St. Mirren U21 (0 - 1)

          Scotland: Highland League
  • 4
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT Clachnacuddin1 - 0Lossiemouth (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Cove Rangers2 - 0Buckie Thistle (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Forres Mechanics4 - 1Nairn County (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Fort William0 - 10Turriff Utd (0 - 3)
    15:00FT Fraserburgh2 - 1Brora Rangers (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Inverurie Loco Works2 - 4Formartine United (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Keith2 - 1Rothes (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Strathspey Thistle0 - 4Huntly (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Wick Academy0 - 2Deveronvale (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 20:00FT Brora Rangers2 - 1Clachnacuddin (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Buckie Thistle5 - 0Strathspey Thistle (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Deveronvale1 - 4Formartine United (0 - 3)
    20:00FT Huntly6 - 0Fort William (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Keith0 - 3Fraserburgh (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Lossiemouth1 - 5Forres Mechanics (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Nairn County1 - 4Wick Academy (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Rothes0 - 4Cove Rangers (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Turriff Utd2 - 2Inverurie Loco Works (0 - 2)
  • 5
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Brora Rangers - Rothes -  
    15:00 Buckie Thistle - Keith -  
    15:00 Deveronvale - Forres Mechanics -  
    15:00 Formartine United - Wick Academy -  
    15:00 Huntly - Cove Rangers -  
    15:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Fort William -  
    15:00 Lossiemouth - Fraserburgh -  
    15:00 Nairn County - Clachnacuddin -  
    15:00 Turriff Utd - Strathspey Thistle -  

          Scotland: Lowland League
  • 2
  • Wed 01 Aug 2018
  • 19:45FT Dalbeattie Star1 - 3East Kilbride (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 01 Aug 2018
  • 19:45FT East Stirlingshire1 - 1Bsc Glasgow (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 01 Aug 2018
  • 19:45FT Edinburgh University1 - 1Spartans (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Stirling University2 - 0Civil Service Strollers (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Selkirk0 - 8Gretna (0 - 3)
  • 2
  • Tue 31 Jul 2018
  • 19:30FT Whitehill Welfare0 - 6Kelty Hearts (0 - 2)
    19:15FT Vale Of Leithen4 - 2Gala Fairydean (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 19:30FT Spartans2 - 2Stirling University (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Civil Service Strollers0 - 0Vale Of Leithen (0 - 0)
    15:00FT East Kilbride10 - 0Selkirk (4 - 0)
    15:00FT Edusport Academy4 - 1Whitehill Welfare (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Gala Fairydean1 - 2Cumbernauld Colts (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Gretna0 - 3Edinburgh University (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Kelty Hearts2 - 2Dalbeattie Star (1 - 1)
  • 3
  • Fri 03 Aug 2018
  • 19:45 Cumbernauld Colts - Kelty Hearts -  
  • 3
  • Sat 04 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Bsc Glasgow - East Kilbride -  
    15:00 Dalbeattie Star - Gala Fairydean -  
    15:00 Edinburgh University - Civil Service Strollers -  
    15:00 Selkirk - Edusport Academy -  
    15:00 Stirling University - East Stirlingshire -  
    15:00 Vale Of Leithen - Spartans -  
    15:00 Whitehill Welfare - Gretna -  
  • 5
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 19:15 Selkirk - Civil Service Strollers -  
  • 4
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Civil Service Strollers - Cumbernauld Colts -  
    15:00 East Kilbride - Vale Of Leithen -  
    15:00 East Stirlingshire - Whitehill Welfare -  
    15:00 Edusport Academy - Edinburgh University -  
    15:00 Gala Fairydean - Bsc Glasgow -  
    15:00 Gretna - Stirling University -  
    15:00 Kelty Hearts - Selkirk -  
    15:00 Spartans - Dalbeattie Star -  
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Bsc Glasgow - Edusport Academy -  
  • 6
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Civil Service Strollers - Dalbeattie Star -  
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:00 Cumbernauld Colts - East Stirlingshire -  
  • 5
  • Fri 24 Aug 2018
  • 19:45 Cumbernauld Colts - Spartans -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement