SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Scotland: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Scotland: Premiership
  • 18
  • Fri 14 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Livingston5 - 0Heart of Midlothian (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Tue 11 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Aberdeen3 - 2Livingston (1 - 2)
  • 17
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:30FT Dundee1 - 1Rangers (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Aberdeen0 - 2St Johnstone (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Celtic5 - 1Kilmarnock (4 - 0)
    16:00FT Hamilton Academical0 - 1Hibernian (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Heart of Midlothian1 - 0Motherwell (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Livingston3 - 1St Mirren (0 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Kilmarnock - Dundee -
    16:00 St Johnstone - Motherwell -
    16:00 St Mirren - Aberdeen -
  • 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 13:30 Hibernian - Celtic -
    16:00 Rangers - Hamilton Academical -
  • 15
  • Tue 18 Dec 2018
  • 20:45 Aberdeen - Dundee -
  • 10
  • Wed 19 Dec 2018
  • 20:45 Celtic - Motherwell -
    20:45 Hibernian - Rangers -

          Scotland: Championship
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Falkirk2 - 2Alloa Athletic (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Morton1 - 1Dundee Utd (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Partick2 - 0Dunfermline (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Ross County1 - 1Queen of the South (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Ayr Utd - Ross County -
    16:00 Falkirk - Morton -
    16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee Utd -
    16:00 Partick - Alloa Athletic -
    16:00 Queen of the South - Dunfermline -

          Scotland: League One
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Brechin1 - 2Stenhousemuir (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Dumbarton1 - 1Airdrieonians (0 - 1)
    16:00FT East Fife3 - 3Stranraer (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Forfar Athletic2 - 3Arbroath (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Montrose3 - 2Raith Rovers (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath -
    16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose -
    16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton -
    16:00 Stenhousemuir - East Fife -
    16:00 Stranraer - Brechin -

          Scotland: League Two
  • 13
  • Tue 11 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Edinburgh City1 - 1Peterhead (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Annan Athletic1 - 2Edinburgh City (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Berwick0 - 5Peterhead (0 - 3)
    16:00FT Cowdenbeath1 - 1Clyde (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Elgin City4 - 2Albion Rovers (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Queens Park1 - 1Stirling Albion (1 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Berwick - Queens Park -
    16:00 Clyde - Annan Athletic -
    16:00 Edinburgh City - Elgin City -
    16:00 Peterhead - Cowdenbeath -
    16:00 Stirling Albion - Albion Rovers -

          Scotland: FA Cup
  • 3
  • Tue 04 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Inverness CT6 - 1Edinburgh City (2 - 1)
  • 4
  • Fri 18 Jan 2019
  • 20:45 Cowdenbeath - Rangers -
  • 4
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:15 Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr Utd -
    16:00 Aberdeen - Stenhousemuir -
    16:00 Dundee - Queen of the South -
    16:00 East Fife - Morton -
    16:00 Hibernian - Elgin City -
    16:00 Kilmarnock - Forfar Athletic -
    16:00 Montrose - Dundee Utd -
    16:00 Motherwell - Ross County -
    16:00 Partick - Stranraer -
    16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline -
    16:00 St Johnstone - Hamilton Academical -
    16:00 St Mirren - Alloa Athletic -
    18:15 Celtic - Airdrieonians -
  • 4
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 15:30 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston -

          Scotland: League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Celtic1 - 0Aberdeen (1 - 0)

          Scotland: Challenge Cup
  • QF
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:05PEN * Edinburgh City6 - 5
    (4 - 3)
    Alloa Athletic (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Motherwell U211 - 2Ross County (0 - 0)
  • QF
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 20:45FT Queens Park1 - 2GAP Connah S Quay FC (0 - 0)
  • QF
  • Sat 02 Feb 2019
  • 16:00 Bohemians - East Fife -

          Scotland: Highland League
  • 21
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Lossiemouth1 - 5Clachnacuddin (1 - 2)
  • 18
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Strathspey Thistle1 - 3Fraserburgh (1 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers -  
    16:00 Cove Rangers - Rothes -  
    16:00 Formartine United - Deveronvale -  
    16:00 Forres Mechanics - Lossiemouth -  
    16:00 Fort William - Huntly -  
    16:00 Fraserburgh - Keith -  
    16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Turriff Utd -  
    16:00 Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle -  
    16:00 Wick Academy - Nairn County -  

          Scotland: Lowland League
  • 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Cumbernauld Colts1 - 2Gala Fairydean (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Edinburgh University0 - 1Dalbeattie Star (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Gretna0 - 6Civil Service Strollers (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Kelty Hearts0 - 3Bsc Glasgow (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Stirling University1 - 4East Kilbride (0 - 2)
  • 16
  • Fri 07 Dec 2018
  • 20:45FT Edusport Academy1 - 3East Stirlingshire (0 - 0)
    20:45FT Spartans6 - 0Vale Of Leithen (3 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 15:00 Civil Service Strollers - Kelty Hearts -  
    15:00 Vale Of Leithen - East Stirlingshire -  
    16:00 Bsc Glasgow - Stirling University -  
    16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Spartans -  
    16:00 East Kilbride - Whitehill Welfare -  
    16:00 Edusport Academy - Gretna -  
    16:00 Gala Fairydean - Edinburgh University -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement