SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Serbia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Serbia: Super Liga
  • 6
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT FK Partizan1 - 1Napredak (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Borac Cacak0 - 2Crvena Zvezda (0 - 1)  
  • 10
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Borac Cacak3 - 1Rad Belgrade (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT FK Partizan3 - 1Radnicki Nis (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT Javor0 - 1Zemun (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FK Spartak Subotica3 - 3Mladost Lucani (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT FK vozdovac0 - 2Crvena Zvezda (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Backa2 - 3Cukaricki (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Macva4 - 0Radnik Surdulica (2 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Vojvodina3 - 1Napredak (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Zemun - FK Spartak Subotica -  
    16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina -  
    18:00 Cukaricki - Borac Cacak -  
    18:00 Mladost Lucani - FK vozdovac -  
    18:00 Napredak - Macva -  
    18:00 Rad Belgrade - FK Partizan -  
    18:00 Radnicki Nis - Javor -  
    18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Backa -  
  • 12
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 Borac Cacak - Radnik Surdulica -  
    17:00 FK Partizan - Cukaricki -  
    17:00 FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis -  
    17:00 FK vozdovac - Zemun -  
    17:00 Javor - Rad Belgrade -  
    17:00 Macva - Backa -  
    17:00 Napredak - Crvena Zvezda -  
    17:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani -  

          Serbia: Prva Liga
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 15:00FT Tsc Backa Topola4 - 0Bezanija (3 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 14:30 Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 -
    15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki Pirot -
    15:00 CSK - Sloboda Uzice -
    15:00 Jagodina - Indjija -
    15:00 Sindjelic Beograd - Teleoptik -
    18:00 metalac GM - Temnic 1924 -
  • 6
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 15:00 Dinamo Vranje - Proleter Novi Sad -
  • 7
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Bezanija - Dinamo Vranje -
  • 7
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Indjija - Sindjelic Beograd -
    14:00 Radnicki 1923 - Tsc Backa Topola -
    14:00 Sloboda Uzice - Jagodina -
    14:00 Teleoptik - Novi Pazar -
    14:00 Temnic 1924 - CSK -

          Serbia: FA Cup
  • R32
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT metalac GM1 - 2Proleter Novi Sad * (0 - 1)  
    14:30PEN * Buducnost Dobanovci3 - 3
    (4 - 2)
    FK vozdovac (1 - 2)  
    14:30FT Fk Dinamo Pancevo1 - 2Vojvodina * (1 - 1)  
    14:30PEN * Fk Zlatibor0 - 0
    (7 - 6)
    Radnicki Nis (0 - 0)  
    14:30PEN * Indjija0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Radnik Surdulica (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Jagodina0 - 3Cukaricki * (0 - 2)  
    14:30FT * Javor2 - 0Sindjelic Beograd (1 - 0)  
    14:30PEN * Macva0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Backa (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Polet 19801 - 8FK Spartak Subotica * (0 - 2)  
    14:30FT Radnicki Beograd0 - 1Mladost Lucani * (0 - 0)  
    14:30PEN * Radnicki Pirot1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Novi Pazar (1 - 0)  
    14:30PEN Zemun0 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    Rad Belgrade * (0 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Wed 11 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 Bezanija - Napredak -  
    12:00 Rtanj - FK Partizan -  
    18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje -  
    18:00 Sloboda Uzice - Borac Cacak -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement