SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Prva Liga 2018/2019 (Serbia) : Overview

      Serbia: Prva Liga: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 16
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT FK Trayal1 - 2Bezanija (1 - 2)
  • Round 16
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT Metalac GM4 - 1Javor (2 - 1)
    13:00FT Sloboda Uzice2 - 0Radnicki 1923 (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Zarkovo2 - 2FK Zlatibor (1 - 0)
  • Round 16
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT Indjija2 - 0Borac Cacak (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Teleoptik0 - 0Novi Pazar (0 - 0)
    13:00FT TSC Backa Topola1 - 1Sindjelic Beograd (0 - 0)
  • Round 16
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT FK Becej5 - 1Buducnost Dobanovci (2 - 1)
  • Round 15
  • Mon 05 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Metalac GM2 - 0FK Zlatibor (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Zarkovo2 - 1Sindjelic Beograd (1 - 0)

          Serbia: Prva Liga: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Indjija 35 16 11 2 3 24 - 6 18 WLWLW
    2. Javor 34 16 10 4 2 30 - 12 18 LWWWD
    3. FK Zlatibor 32 16 10 2 4 27 - 13 14 DLLWL
    4. Sindjelic Beograd 30 16 8 6 2 17 - 8 9 DLWLW
    5. TSC Backa Topola 28 16 7 7 2 26 - 13 13 DWWWD

          Serbia: Prva Liga: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 17
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 13:00 Bezanija - Teleoptik -
    13:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Trayal -
    13:00 FK Zlatibor - TSC Backa Topola -
    13:00 Javor - Zarkovo -
    13:00 Metalac GM - Indjija -
    13:00 Novi Pazar - Sloboda Uzice -
    13:00 Radnicki 1923 - Borac Cacak -
    13:00 Sindjelic Beograd - FK Becej -
  • Round 18
  • Wed 21 Nov 2018
  • 13:00 Borac Cacak - Novi Pazar -
    13:00 FK Becej - FK Zlatibor -
    13:00 Indjija - Radnicki 1923 -
    13:00 Sloboda Uzice - Bezanija -
    13:00 Teleoptik - Buducnost Dobanovci -
    13:00 Zarkovo - Metalac GM -
    18:00 FK Trayal - Sindjelic Beograd -
  • Round 19
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 15:00 Bezanija - Borac Cacak -
    15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - Sloboda Uzice -
    15:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Trayal -
    15:00 Javor - FK Becej -
    15:00 Metalac GM - TSC Backa Topola -
    15:00 Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 -
    15:00 Sindjelic Beograd - Teleoptik -
    15:00 Zarkovo - Indjija -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement